Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1241 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
2 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
3 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1386 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
4 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1241 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
5 | Big Bang | 244 | CASTRO Alex | 2943 | 2251 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
6 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1436 | 648 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1547 | 743 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
8 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2407 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 640 | |||
9 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
10 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2631 | 2076 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
11 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2725 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
12 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1241 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
13 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2855 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
14 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2803 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 470 | |||
15 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2293 | 1944 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
16 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1386 | 1010 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
17 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1319 | 1009 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1723 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1386 | 1065 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
20 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2925 | 2610 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
21 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2816 | 2503 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
22 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
23 | North American Chmps | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2293 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
24 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1353 | 993 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
25 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1567 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 355 | T | ||
26 | Big Bang | 244 | HARDY Guillaume | 2943 | 2477 | 2 | 1 | 466 | |||
27 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2987 | 2490 | 2 | 0 | 497 | |||
28 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1386 | 1047 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
29 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BISHOP Jordan | 2838 | 2344 | 2 | 1 | 494 | |||
30 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1319 | 948 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
31 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2796 | 2487 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
32 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2914 | 2594 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
33 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | WONG Louis | 2766 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 480 | |||
34 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 2816 | 2505 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1723 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1723 | 1407 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1723 | 1364 | 2 | 1 | 359 | |||
39 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
40 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2815 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
41 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 1244 | 838 | 2 | 1 | 406 | |||
42 | North American Team Championships | 193 | HUFF Thomas J. | 1723 | 1248 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
43 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
44 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
45 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 2940 | 2523 | 2 | 1 | 417 | |||
46 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
47 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2992 | 1403 | 2 | 0 | 1589 | |||
48 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
49 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
50 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
51 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
52 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BU Chan | 2837 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
53 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DAM Liem | 2815 | 2442 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
54 | Big Bang | 232 | DAM Liem | 2809 | 2502 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
55 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAM Liem | 2796 | 2443 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
56 | Big Bang | 244 | BU Chan | 2943 | 2589 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
57 | Big Bang | 244 | PINTEA James | 2943 | 2576 | 3 | 1 | 367 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2641 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
59 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
60 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
61 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2809 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
65 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
66 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | CERE Daniel | 619 | 372 | 3 | 1 | 247 | T | ||
67 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1176 | 907 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
68 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2293 | 2050 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
69 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2436 | 2235 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
70 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1279 | 1074 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1403 | 1126 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
72 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2855 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
73 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
74 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2595 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
77 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1349 | 1056 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
78 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2809 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
79 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2803 | 2575 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
80 | Big Bang | 232 | YUEN Stephanie | 2809 | 2591 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
81 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YUEN Stephanie | 2815 | 2547 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
82 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YUEN Stephanie | 2902 | 2665 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
83 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YUEN Stephanie | 2902 | 2665 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
84 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
85 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 978 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
87 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1567 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1718 | 1453 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
89 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
90 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 755 | 533 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2579 | 2312 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
92 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1403 | 1125 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1436 | 1179 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
94 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2968 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
95 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2942 | 2644 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
96 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2407 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2436 | 2218 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
98 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2809 | 2513 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
99 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
100 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2883 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
102 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2914 | 2621 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
103 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1436 | 1212 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
104 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2796 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2460 | 2257 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
106 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | T | ||
107 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
108 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1236 | 1022 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
109 | Chops Invitation | 0 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | 864 | 654 | 3 | 1 | 210 | |||
110 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2796 | 2522 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
111 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLERIN Donald | 1279 | 1049 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
112 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1386 | 1157 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2460 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GERMAIN Guy | 2641 | 2457 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GERMAIN Guy | 2641 | 2457 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
116 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1850 | 1666 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1966 | 1791 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | PELLETIER Martin | 1966 | 1807 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2592 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
121 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2436 | 2267 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
122 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2815 | 2626 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
123 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2925 | 2745 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
124 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2987 | 2652 | 4 | 1 | 335 | |||
125 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1386 | 1192 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TIMAN Iliya | 2436 | 2282 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
127 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 2914 | 2716 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1718 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
129 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PALACH Miroslaw | 864 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
130 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
131 | Big Bang | 232 | PREVOST Pierre | 2809 | 2633 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Michael | 2621 | 2449 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
135 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
136 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Nancy | 2579 | 2417 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
138 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PAULIN Nancy | 2520 | 2349 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1236 | 1040 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
140 | Stiga 4 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1567 | 1415 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1547 | 1384 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
142 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DASSONVAL Philippe | 2947 | 2750 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
143 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DASSONVAL Philippe | 2947 | 2750 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
146 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
147 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2785 | 2603 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
148 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
149 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | LAU Jeremy | 3002 | 2632 | 5 | 2 | 370 | |||
150 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 5 | 2 | 294 | |||
151 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
152 | Canada Cup | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
153 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | XIA Max | 3002 | 2627 | 5 | 2 | 375 | |||
154 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2722 | 2473 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
155 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LEUNG Terence | 2595 | 2356 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
156 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
157 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2982 | 2775 | 5 | 2 | 207 | |||
158 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2943 | 2701 | 5 | 2 | 242 | |||
159 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2914 | 2812 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
161 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2766 | 2550 | 5 | 2 | 216 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
164 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2968 | 2729 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
165 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | LEE Adrian | 3002 | 2641 | 5 | 2 | 361 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2460 | 2312 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
167 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | GAILLE Nicolas | 1436 | 1332 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
169 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGUYEN Bao | 2914 | 2771 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
170 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | NGUYEN Bao | 2942 | 2824 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
171 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | NGUYEN Bao | 2947 | 2824 | 5 | 2 | 123 | |||
172 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | NGUYEN Bao | 2992 | 2753 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
173 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PREVOST Pierre | 2837 | 2545 | 5 | 2 | 292 | |||
174 | Big Bang | 244 | YUEN Stephanie | 2943 | 2662 | 5 | 2 | 281 | |||
175 | Big Bang | 244 | WONG Louis | 2943 | 2655 | 5 | 2 | 288 | |||
176 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | GREGORY Todd | 2942 | 2826 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
179 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3002 | 2674 | 5 | 2 | 328 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROGER Thierry | 1718 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
181 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2947 | 2839 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2595 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2621 | 2484 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1723 | 1613 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1966 | 1829 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
186 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2520 | 2391 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2579 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
188 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2424 | 2185 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
189 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1236 | 1127 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1547 | 1415 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
191 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1567 | 1451 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1718 | 1592 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
193 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1353 | 1210 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
194 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2598 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2621 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GERMAIN Guy | 2595 | 2492 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2579 | 2482 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1723 | 1658 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
200 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2460 | 2363 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
201 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2598 | 2517 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
202 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
203 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2725 | 2636 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2520 | 2422 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
205 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2578 | 2424 | 6 | 3 | 154 | |||
206 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2436 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
207 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
208 | Stiga 4 | 179 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1567 | 1484 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
209 | Stiga 4 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1567 | 1500 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PREVOST Pierre | 2595 | 2529 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
211 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 2815 | 2756 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2621 | 2546 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
215 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
216 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
217 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 619 | 561 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
218 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2982 | 2800 | 6 | 3 | 182 | |||
219 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2925 | 2839 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
220 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2902 | 2842 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
221 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2579 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
222 | North American Team Championships | 193 | DANG Eric | 1723 | 1568 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
223 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
225 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BIGEAULT Pierre | 1966 | 1870 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
226 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1723 | 1542 | 6 | 3 | 181 | |||
227 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2592 | 2437 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
228 | National Team Challenge | 243 | FAN James | 2940 | 2773 | 6 | 3 | 167 | |||
229 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1718 | 1692 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
230 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2815 | 2774 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
231 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 2816 | 2771 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
232 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
233 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1403 | 1360 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
234 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2796 | 2751 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
235 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1850 | 1809 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
236 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2481 | 2436 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
237 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2796 | 2751 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
238 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2942 | 2896 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
239 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2481 | 2444 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
241 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LESSARD Dany | 1403 | 1402 | 8 | 4 | 1 | T | ||
242 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2725 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 117 | |||
243 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2578 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
244 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2481 | 2473 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
245 | Big Bang | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2809 | 2801 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2595 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2641 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
249 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
250 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1319 | 1309 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |||
251 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | GREGORY Todd | 3002 | 2737 | 8 | 5 | 265 | |||
252 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1319 | 1311 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
253 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2631 | 2608 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
254 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DIONNE-LEGENDRE Laurent | 864 | 856 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
255 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | NGUYEN Bao | 2987 | 2816 | 8 | 5 | 171 | |||
256 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 864 | 861 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
257 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
258 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
259 | Inter-City League | 226 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2785 | 2766 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
260 | North American Team Championships | 193 | OBrian Chris | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
261 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | LU Yen-Chun | 2968 | 2852 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
262 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LU Yen-Chun | 2838 | 2726 | 8 | 4 | 112 | |||
263 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
264 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ZIMMERMAN James W. | 1723 | 1574 | 8 | 4 | 149 | |||
265 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
266 | North American Team Championships | 193 | JONES Jay | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
267 | National Team Challenge | 243 | LIU Tony | 2940 | 2817 | 8 | 4 | 123 | |||
268 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
269 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | Wang Zexuan | 2968 | 2848 | 8 | 4 | 120 | |||
270 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 2940 | 2802 | 8 | 4 | 138 | |||
271 | Big Bang | 244 | CERNA Giancarlo A. | 2943 | 2798 | 8 | 4 | 145 | |||
272 | North American Team Championships | 193 | KOTLYARSKIY Alex | 1723 | 1671 | 9 | 4 | 52 | |||
273 | National Team Challenge | 243 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2940 | 2842 | 9 | 4 | 98 | |||
274 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2592 | 2529 | 9 | 4 | 63 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2579 | 2583 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
276 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 864 | 877 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
278 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2992 | 2899 | 9 | 7 | 93 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2595 | 2623 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
281 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1236 | 1277 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
282 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 619 | 645 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
283 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1547 | 1585 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
285 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 755 | 782 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
287 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
288 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 1669 | 1628 | 11 | 5 | 41 | |||
289 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2596 | 2567 | 11 | 5 | 29 | |||
290 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2838 | 2814 | 12 | 6 | 24 | |||
291 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SAVARD Martin | 2424 | 2412 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
292 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 755 | 850 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2520 | 2573 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
294 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | PARADIS Pierre-Marc | 1176 | 1260 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
295 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2293 | 2376 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
296 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2809 | 2809 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
297 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU Tony | 2838 | 2826 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
298 | Inter-City League | 226 | WONG Derek | 2785 | 2839 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
299 | National Team Challenge | 232 | LIU Tony | 2809 | 2833 | 13 | 6 | -24 | |||
300 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2766 | 2770 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|