Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
2 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
3 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
4 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
5 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
6 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
7 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
8 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
9 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
10 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
11 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
12 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
13 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1863 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
14 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1863 | 516 | 1 | 0 | 1347 | |||
15 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
16 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
17 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1336 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1176 | ||||
18 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1336 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | ||||
19 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1336 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 993 | T | |||
20 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1336 | 453 | 1 | 0 | 883 | ||||
21 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
22 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
23 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
24 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
25 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1484 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | T | |||
26 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | ||||
27 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-GERMAIN William | 1863 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1626 | |||
28 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGEVIN William | 1863 | 491 | 1 | 0 | 1372 | T | ||
29 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COLLARD Raphaël | 1863 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 1274 | |||
30 | Ch JR QC | 182 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
31 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PORTELANCE Sébastien | 1863 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 1758 | |||
32 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
33 | Ch JR QC | 182 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
34 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1863 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1124 | |||
35 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1863 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
36 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1863 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | |||
37 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | |||
38 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1863 | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
39 | Ch JR QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
40 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALLISON Bruno | 1863 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
41 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DE LADURANTAYE Olivier | 1863 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1729 | |||
42 | Ch JR QC | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 1863 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 1472 | |||
43 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
44 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
45 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
46 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1473 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
47 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
48 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
49 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1473 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
50 | Stiga 4 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1484 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
51 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
52 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 1484 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
53 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
54 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
55 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
56 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
57 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
58 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
59 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
60 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
61 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
62 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
63 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
65 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
66 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
67 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
68 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
69 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
70 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1120 | 705 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
71 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1152 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
72 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAMARCHE André | 1152 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
73 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1152 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
74 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1152 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
75 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1152 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
76 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
77 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
78 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
79 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
80 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
81 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
82 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
83 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
84 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1152 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
85 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1152 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
86 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 1152 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
87 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
88 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
89 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
90 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 170 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
91 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
92 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | |||
93 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 1120 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
94 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1120 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
95 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1120 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
96 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 1120 | 681 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
97 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
98 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHEUNG Martin | 1215 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
99 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HAYDEN Cody | 1215 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | |||
100 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
101 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 1215 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
102 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
103 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
104 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WONG Louis | 1215 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
105 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1215 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
106 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | GREENSLADE Matthew | 1215 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
107 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
108 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
109 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
110 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
111 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
112 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
113 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
114 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
115 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BOURASSA Simon | 545 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
116 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | MEUNIER Joël | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
117 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
118 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
119 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
120 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
121 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 667 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
122 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
123 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
124 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
125 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 166 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
126 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
127 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
128 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
129 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
130 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
131 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
132 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
133 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
134 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
135 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 908 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
136 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 908 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
137 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
138 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
139 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
140 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1047 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
141 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
142 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
143 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1047 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
144 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1047 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
145 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
146 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Charles | 1047 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
147 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
148 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1047 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
149 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
150 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
151 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
152 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1047 | 683 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
154 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
155 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1047 | 734 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 908 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 970 | 602 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
162 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 667 | 219 | 2 | 1 | 448 | |||
163 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
164 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | T | ||
165 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
166 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
167 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
168 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
169 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | PROULX Patrick | 465 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
170 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
171 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BERNIER Michaël | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
172 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
173 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 545 | 195 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
174 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
175 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 545 | 233 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
176 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
177 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 670 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
178 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
179 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1120 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
180 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
181 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
182 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
183 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
184 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1120 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
186 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
188 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
189 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
191 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
192 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 2091 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 463 | |||
193 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1669 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2352 | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | KUBAT Patrick | 2583 | 2186 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2604 | 2255 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2232 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
200 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
201 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
202 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
203 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JU Qi | 2585 | 2144 | 2 | 1 | 441 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2678 | 2369 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
205 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2866 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2866 | 2545 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
207 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2848 | 2484 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2766 | 2417 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2804 | 2413 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DAM Liem | 2804 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
213 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
214 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
215 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2990 | 2607 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
216 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | TANJOUR Mazen | 2898 | 2470 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
217 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3176 | 2740 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
218 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3168 | 2729 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
219 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 3174 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1549 | |||
220 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3174 | 2525 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
221 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | NGUYEN Bao | 3222 | 2731 | 2 | 0 | 491 | |||
222 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3222 | 2564 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
223 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 3222 | 2399 | 2 | 0 | 823 | |||
224 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 3222 | 2389 | 2 | 0 | 833 | |||
225 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3222 | 2403 | 2 | 0 | 819 | |||
226 | *** MyTTC Circuit V | 259 | MORAN Alexander | 3335 | 2064 | 2 | 0 | 1271 | |||
227 | *** MyTTC Circuit V | 259 | HAZIN Jeremy | 3335 | 1986 | 2 | 0 | 1349 | |||
228 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3106 | 2684 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
229 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
230 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
231 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3119 | 2812 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
232 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3119 | 2736 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
233 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGUYEN Bao | 3119 | 2771 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
234 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3534 | 2739 | 2 | 0 | 795 | |||
235 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | NGUYEN Bao | 3534 | 2721 | 2 | 0 | 813 | |||
236 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 3534 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 1264 | |||
237 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 3534 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 2207 | |||
238 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DECARY Jeff | 3534 | 2732 | 2 | 0 | 802 | |||
239 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DECARY Jeff | 3565 | 2589 | 2 | 0 | 976 | |||
240 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 3565 | 2761 | 2 | 0 | 804 | |||
241 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3565 | 2808 | 2 | 0 | 757 | |||
242 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3565 | 2809 | 2 | 0 | 756 | |||
243 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3565 | 2835 | 2 | 0 | 730 | |||
244 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 3581 | 1128 | 2 | 0 | 2453 | |||
245 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | DING Josephine | 3581 | 812 | 2 | 0 | 2769 | |||
246 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 3581 | 1437 | 2 | 0 | 2144 | |||
247 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | ZAINALDIN Ahmed | 3581 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 3481 | T | Sig | |
248 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 3581 | 1454 | 2 | 0 | 2127 | |||
249 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | 3581 | 1031 | 2 | 0 | 2550 | ||||
250 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 3581 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 1560 | |||
251 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 3581 | 1997 | 2 | 0 | 1584 | |||
252 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | COUTAUDIER Félix | 3581 | 2204 | 2 | 0 | 1377 | T | Sig | |
253 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 3581 | 1984 | 2 | 0 | 1597 | |||
254 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | GOUTORBE Geoffrey | 3581 | 2186 | 2 | 0 | 1395 | |||
255 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | GABORIAUD Julien | 3581 | 1964 | 2 | 0 | 1617 | |||
256 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | LY Li Quan | 3581 | 2220 | 2 | 0 | 1361 | |||
257 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 3581 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 1560 | |||
258 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 3581 | 2512 | 2 | 0 | 1069 | |||
259 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | COULOMBE Annie | 3581 | 2293 | 2 | 0 | 1288 | |||
260 | *** CCTTA All Stars | 259 | CERNA Giancarlo A. | 3335 | 2873 | 2 | 0 | 462 | |||
261 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | XIA Max | 3411 | 2697 | 2 | 0 | 714 | |||
262 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3411 | 2987 | 2 | 0 | 424 | |||
263 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 3406 | 1135 | 2 | 0 | 2271 | |||
264 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | LEMAY Martin | 3406 | 768 | 2 | 0 | 2638 | |||
265 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | PLANTE Myriane | 3406 | 1450 | 2 | 0 | 1956 | |||
266 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | KALEV Boris | 3406 | 767 | 2 | 0 | 2639 | |||
267 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COULOMBE Mario | 3406 | 1454 | 2 | 0 | 1952 | |||
268 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | DESJARDINS Christian | 3406 | 1127 | 2 | 0 | 2279 | |||
269 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 3406 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 1381 | |||
270 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | FASQUEL Martin | 3406 | 1918 | 2 | 0 | 1488 | |||
271 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COULOMBE Annie | 3406 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 1246 | |||
272 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 3406 | 2133 | 2 | 0 | 1273 | |||
273 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | VELANDIA Roberto | 3406 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 1161 | |||
274 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 3406 | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 1381 | |||
275 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 3406 | 2789 | 2 | 0 | 617 | |||
276 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 3406 | 2145 | 2 | 0 | 1261 | |||
277 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3406 | 2982 | 2 | 0 | 424 | |||
278 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3406 | 2803 | 2 | 0 | 603 | |||
279 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | VERVIERS Thierry | 3438 | 1966 | 2 | 0 | 1472 | Sig | ||
280 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | ZHANG Wenbin | 3438 | 1667 | 2 | 0 | 1771 | Sig | ||
281 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 3438 | 781 | 2 | 0 | 2657 | Sig | ||
282 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | RICHENS Dwayne | 3438 | 712 | 2 | 0 | 2726 | T | Sig | |
283 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 3438 | 2079 | 2 | 0 | 1359 | Sig | ||
284 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3438 | 2865 | 2 | 0 | 573 | Sig | ||
285 | ** Prestige Open | 271 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3438 | 2964 | 2 | 0 | 474 | Sig | ||
286 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | NGUYEN Michael | 3439 | 2401 | 2 | 0 | 1038 | |||
287 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | BERNADET Antoine | 3439 | 2373 | 2 | 0 | 1066 | |||
288 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MICHAUD Michel | 3439 | 1712 | 2 | 0 | 1727 | |||
289 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SIEU Peng Ho | 3439 | 1861 | 2 | 0 | 1578 | |||
290 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | CHEHADE Edouard | 3439 | 2314 | 2 | 0 | 1125 | |||
291 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3439 | 2771 | 2 | 0 | 668 | |||
292 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | NGUYEN Bao | 3439 | 2787 | 2 | 0 | 652 | |||
293 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3439 | 2974 | 2 | 0 | 465 | |||
294 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | YUEN Sara | 3501 | 2595 | 2 | 0 | 906 | |||
295 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GUO Moxi | 3501 | 2381 | 2 | 0 | 1120 | |||
296 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 3501 | 2372 | 2 | 0 | 1129 | |||
297 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | NGUYEN Bao | 3501 | 2681 | 2 | 0 | 820 | |||
298 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 3511 | 2747 | 2 | 0 | 764 | |||
299 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu | 3511 | 3053 | 2 | 0 | 458 | |||
300 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | YEUNG Klement | 3514 | 2596 | 2 | 0 | 918 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|