Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 284 | KUO Edward | 2857 | 2076 | 3 | 0 | 781 | |||
2 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | MARTELL Alan | 2821 | 1893 | 3 | 0 | 928 | |||
3 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2821 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 1414 | |||
4 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2821 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 526 | |||
5 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2821 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 1414 | |||
6 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | 2821 | 2272 | 3 | 0 | 549 | ||||
7 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | HO Bryan | 2821 | 2143 | 3 | 0 | 678 | |||
8 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | YEUNG Terence | 2821 | 614 | 3 | 0 | 2207 | |||
9 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2821 | 2059 | 3 | 0 | 762 | |||
10 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2821 | 2304 | 3 | 0 | 517 | |||
11 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2821 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 526 | |||
12 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | MO Chen Ming | 2761 | 2371 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
13 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LI Dun Han | 2870 | 2442 | 3 | 0 | 428 | |||
14 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | 2870 | 1701 | 3 | 0 | 1169 | ||||
15 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | LI Xuebo | 2802 | 2048 | 3 | 0 | 754 | T | Sig | |
16 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | ZHANG Zhilong | 2802 | 767 | 3 | 0 | 2035 | |||
17 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2802 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 476 | |||
18 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 | 2802 | 540 | 3 | 0 | 2262 | |||
19 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | HO Bryan | 2802 | 1345 | 3 | 0 | 1457 | |||
20 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | HO Richard | 2802 | 1891 | 3 | 0 | 911 | |||
21 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | KUO Edward | 2787 | 1866 | 3 | 0 | 921 | |||
22 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | BISHOP Jordan | 2604 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
23 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2489 | 2280 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
24 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAU Steward | 2000 | 1770 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
25 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
26 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 1974 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
27 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
28 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Michel | 2000 | 1791 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2003 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
30 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2043 | 1758 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
31 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2043 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
32 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2344 | 1961 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
33 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
34 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
35 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
36 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Derek | 2559 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1451 | |||
37 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
38 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
39 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
40 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
41 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
42 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
43 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | CHEN Derek | 2501 | 1116 | 3 | 0 | 1385 | Sig | ||
44 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1769 | 1476 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
45 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1769 | 1562 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
46 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1517 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1112 | 844 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
48 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BERNIER Sophie | 1072 | 784 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
49 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1229 | 994 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
50 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1316 | 1052 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
51 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1072 | 831 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
52 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1072 | 791 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
53 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BERNIER Sophie | 1095 | 860 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
54 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1095 | 826 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
55 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
56 | Inter-City League | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
57 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 1104 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
58 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 861 | 580 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
59 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SABOURIN Antoine | 861 | 600 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
60 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PERRON Marc-André | 680 | 444 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 602 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 602 | 376 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 602 | 382 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 484 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
65 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHEN Zhiding | 396 | 175 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
66 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
67 | Sherby Open | 214 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 396 | 216 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
68 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | RICHARD Audrey | 353 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
69 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FUGERE Denis | 680 | 485 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LANDRY Karine | 748 | 564 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 748 | 551 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
73 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN David | 861 | 704 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
74 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN David | 861 | 704 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
75 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 861 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
76 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1095 | 931 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
77 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TIAN Meiri | 1072 | 875 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
78 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
79 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
80 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
81 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1517 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
82 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN David | 1517 | 1324 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
83 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
84 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
85 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
86 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2003 | 1845 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
87 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2000 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
88 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2489 | 2336 | 4 | 3 | 153 | T | Sig | |
89 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
90 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2758 | 2400 | 4 | 1 | 358 | |||
91 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | BERNADET Antoine | 2789 | 2438 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
92 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GUO Moxi | 2789 | 2484 | 4 | 1 | 305 | |||
93 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2627 | 2388 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
94 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PAULIN Karl | 2803 | 2504 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
95 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | MORAN Alexander | 2870 | 2568 | 5 | 2 | 302 | |||
96 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2870 | 2564 | 5 | 2 | 306 | |||
97 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | BERNADET Antoine | 2761 | 2554 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
98 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | GUO Moxi | 2802 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 383 | |||
99 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2747 | 2545 | 5 | 3 | 202 | |||
100 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | GUO Moxi | 2747 | 2482 | 5 | 3 | 265 | |||
101 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | WANG Lucas | 2772 | 2565 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
102 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | WANG Lucas | 2772 | 2565 | 5 | 3 | 207 | |||
103 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2590 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
104 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2489 | 2367 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |||
105 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2489 | 2341 | 5 | 4 | 148 | |||
106 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BERNADET Antoine | 2587 | 2355 | 5 | 3 | 232 | |||
107 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2587 | 2379 | 5 | 3 | 208 | |||
108 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
109 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2587 | 2290 | 5 | 3 | 297 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2003 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
111 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2233 | 2120 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
112 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2369 | 2232 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
113 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
114 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
115 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
116 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1769 | 1635 | 5 | 2 | 134 | |||
117 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | XU Zehua | 1112 | 970 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
118 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GALLANT Annie | 1112 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
119 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 1095 | 984 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
120 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BERGERON-LARUE Maxime | 1072 | 930 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 861 | 761 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 484 | 340 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
123 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 484 | 383 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | FUGERE Denis | 602 | 462 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE Vincent | 602 | 482 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
126 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 376 | 256 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COULOMBE Annie | 390 | 272 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BONIN Jim | 390 | 241 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 484 | 383 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
130 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BAETZ Jeremy | 385 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
131 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BAETZ Jeremy | 385 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
132 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 353 | 205 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
133 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUMOULIN Félix | 353 | 250 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
134 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
135 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
136 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
137 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
138 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
139 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | PAULIN Karl | 2761 | 2484 | 5 | 3 | 277 | |||
140 | **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles | 332 | LY Edward | 3172 | 2853 | 5 | 2 | 319 | Sig | ||
141 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3108 | 2934 | 6 | 4 | 174 | Sig | ||
142 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DECARY Jeff | 2761 | 2589 | 6 | 4 | 172 | |||
143 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 224 | 162 | 6 | 0 | 62 | T | Sig | |
144 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BONIN Jim | 224 | 170 | 6 | 0 | 54 | T | Sig | |
145 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GONZALES Laura | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | T | T | |
146 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 353 | 275 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | FUNG Tiffany | 224 | 140 | 6 | 3 | 84 | T | T | |
148 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
149 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
150 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 353 | 277 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 390 | 317 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
152 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BURON Yvon | 680 | 606 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
153 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | HAMELIN Steve | 861 | 805 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | XU Zehua | 748 | 682 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 748 | 688 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CHENIER Robert | 818 | 761 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEMAY Martin | 818 | 731 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
158 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PROULX Nicolas | 1112 | 1051 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
159 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1229 | 1169 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
160 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
161 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
162 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
163 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2233 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
164 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
165 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DECARY Jeff | 2003 | 1919 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
166 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
167 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
168 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 6 | 3 | 286 | |||
169 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2590 | 2393 | 6 | 4 | 197 | |||
170 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2590 | 2419 | 6 | 4 | 171 | |||
171 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | GUO Moxi | 2604 | 2367 | 6 | 3 | 237 | |||
172 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DAM Liem | 2627 | 2428 | 6 | 4 | 199 | |||
173 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GADELLE Sébastien | 2789 | 2516 | 6 | 3 | 273 | |||
174 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | LUO Anqi | 2789 | 2629 | 6 | 4 | 160 | |||
175 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2043 | 2016 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
176 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
177 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
178 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1072 | 1037 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 748 | 723 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SIMARD Étienne | 484 | 440 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | COULOMBE Annie | 224 | 188 | 7 | 0 | 36 | T | Sig | |
182 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 224 | 181 | 7 | 0 | 43 | T | Sig | |
183 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MARTIN Emilie | 224 | 177 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
184 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 224 | 212 | 8 | 0 | 12 | T | Sig | |
185 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HA Alain | 224 | 212 | 8 | 4 | 12 | T | T | |
186 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LECLERC Izadora | 224 | 219 | 8 | 0 | 5 | T | Sig | |
187 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 224 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 21 | T | T | |
188 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 224 | 220 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
189 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CANUEL Audrey | 390 | 390 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Denis | 484 | 467 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
191 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PETTI Jason | 390 | 381 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CARON Philippe | 390 | 369 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUMOULIN Félix | 602 | 588 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
196 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1976 | 1976 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
197 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2183 | 2163 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
198 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2003 | 1986 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
199 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
200 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
201 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | YEUNG Klement | 2789 | 2596 | 8 | 5 | 193 | |||
202 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | YUE Mike | 2870 | 2598 | 8 | 5 | 272 | |||
203 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | YUE Mike | 2802 | 2557 | 8 | 5 | 245 | |||
204 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2829 | 2539 | 8 | 5 | 290 | Sig | ||
205 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | DECARY Jeff | 2758 | 2642 | 8 | 6 | 116 | |||
206 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2489 | 2467 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
207 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | GREGORY Todd | 2870 | 2634 | 8 | 5 | 236 | |||
208 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | NGUYEN Bao | 2837 | 2700 | 8 | 6 | 137 | |||
209 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | NGUYEN Bao | 2820 | 2705 | 8 | 6 | 115 | |||
210 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | Lehmann Matthew | 3017 | 2761 | 8 | 5 | 256 | Sig | ||
211 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | LI Xuebo | 3015 | 2806 | 8 | 5 | 209 | |||
212 | **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles | 332 | QATAN Mohammed Faris | 3172 | 2950 | 8 | 5 | 222 | Sig | ||
213 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3015 | 2917 | 9 | 7 | 98 | |||
214 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | NGUYEN Bao | 2803 | 2718 | 9 | 7 | 85 | |||
215 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | NGUYEN Bao | 2771 | 2715 | 9 | 7 | 56 | |||
216 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
217 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
218 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
219 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1769 | 1773 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
220 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1974 | 1990 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 602 | 614 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
222 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 484 | 398 | 9 | 4 | 86 | |||
223 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PINTEA James | 484 | 433 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUFOUR Yvann | 602 | 617 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
225 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 484 | 503 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 484 | 497 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
227 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUMOULIN Félix | 396 | 402 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
228 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 156 | 168 | 9 | 4 | -12 | T | T | |
229 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MARTIN Charles | 156 | 157 | 9 | 0 | -1 | T | Sig | |
230 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ST-PIERRE Alexandre | 224 | 233 | 9 | 4 | -9 | T | T | |
231 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Rosalie | 156 | 182 | 10 | 5 | -26 | T | T | |
232 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 224 | 258 | 10 | 0 | -34 | T | Sig | |
233 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | COHEN Zacharie | 224 | 268 | 10 | 0 | -44 | T | Sig | |
234 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 376 | 401 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1769 | 1813 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
236 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DECARY Jeff | 2758 | 2642 | 10 | 7 | 116 | |||
237 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | YEUNG Klement | 2802 | 2630 | 10 | 7 | 172 | |||
238 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2587 | 2437 | 10 | 7 | 150 | |||
239 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2821 | 2657 | 10 | 7 | 164 | |||
240 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | MORAN Alexander | 3175 | 2977 | 10 | 7 | 198 | Sig | ||
241 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | MORAN Alexander | 3015 | 2848 | 10 | 7 | 167 | |||
242 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | DECARY Jeff | 2587 | 2542 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
243 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
244 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 385 | 342 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
245 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FUGERE Denis | 390 | 453 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 484 | 542 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COTE-BERUBE Tania | 390 | 479 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
248 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 353 | 427 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
249 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PROVENCHER David | 353 | 406 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
250 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CANUEL Audrey | 224 | 278 | 12 | 0 | -54 | T | Sig | |
251 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BLAIS Dérek | 224 | 294 | 12 | 0 | -70 | T | Sig | |
252 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 484 | 550 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 602 | 680 | 12 | 6 | -78 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PROVENCHER David | 602 | 691 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 818 | 887 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
256 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1428 | 1494 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
257 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 861 | 915 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
258 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1229 | 1286 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
259 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
260 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2431 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 83 | |||
261 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DECARY Jeff | 2167 | 2229 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
262 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
263 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Isaac | 2003 | 2062 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
264 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2000 | 2089 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
265 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | XIA Max | 2758 | 2697 | 12 | 9 | 61 | |||
266 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2820 | 2827 | 12 | 10 | -7 | |||
267 | **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals | 328 | QATAN Mohammed Faris | 3130 | 2990 | 13 | 9 | 140 | Sig | ||
268 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1521 | 1525 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
269 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1316 | 1452 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
270 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COULOMBE Mario | 1316 | 1437 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
271 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1112 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
272 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1229 | 1374 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
273 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1112 | 1232 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
274 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 748 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 680 | 791 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SABOURIN Antoine | 484 | 633 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMELIN Serge | 390 | 539 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LORTIE Vincent | 390 | 493 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
279 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2369 | 2485 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
281 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
282 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
283 | **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier | 261 | LUO Michael | 2501 | 2443 | 15 | 11 | 58 | Sig | ||
284 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2820 | 2860 | 15 | 13 | -40 | |||
285 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2761 | 2808 | 15 | 13 | -47 | |||
286 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2761 | 2809 | 15 | 13 | -48 | |||
287 | *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final | 340 | LU Yen-Chun | 3140 | 3153 | 16 | 13 | -13 | Sig | ||
288 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
289 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
290 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
291 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2587 | 2585 | 16 | 13 | 2 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LIU Junmeng | 390 | 551 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
293 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | MARCIL Mathieu | 376 | 563 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GALLANT Annie | 680 | 876 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEMIRE Vincent | 748 | 901 | 17 | 8 | -153 | |||
296 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VONG Michael | 861 | 1052 | 17 | 8 | -191 | |||
297 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | Huang Alan | 1316 | 1503 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
298 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1517 | 1699 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
299 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 1104 | 1189 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
300 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2604 | 2671 | 18 | 16 | -67 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|