Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | PATUREL Tyler | 545 | 394 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
2 | Cape Breton L | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 665 | 530 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
3 | CBH Table Tennis Club | 191 | GOOSENS Peter | 731 | 533 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
4 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 731 | 593 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
5 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
6 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 910 | 731 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
7 | CBH TT Club League | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
8 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | PATUREL Tyler | 910 | 769 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
9 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | HINES Shane | 1233 | 1039 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
10 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 1040 | 868 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
11 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1152 | 958 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
12 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | SI-TU Roy | 1256 | 1052 | 5 | 2 | 204 | |||
13 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KLEIN Daniel | 1495 | 1196 | 5 | 2 | 299 | |||
14 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | GREENOUGH David | 1712 | 1614 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
15 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | PATUREL Tyler | 819 | 729 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
16 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KELLY Colin | 819 | 738 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
17 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | HARDY Guillaume | 1021 | 991 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
18 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 731 | 689 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
19 | CWG Trials | 190 | PATUREL Tyler | 653 | 559 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |||
20 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 181 | GOOSENS Peter | 545 | 501 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
21 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 545 | 501 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
22 | CEC Team Open | 0 | FC Jonathan | 133 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
23 | CEC Team Open | 0 | LEBLANC Andrew | 133 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
24 | NS Junior Closed | 0 | KENT Tyler | 133 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
25 | NS Junior Closed | 0 | MACNUTT Evan | 133 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 33 | T | ||
26 | NS Junior Closed | 0 | HAYES Carl | 133 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
27 | NS JR Circuit_1 | 0 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 345 | 249 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | ||
28 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | MACNEIL James | 261 | 185 | 6 | 3 | 76 | T | ||
29 | Country Valley Marathon | 177 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 363 | 311 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
30 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 363 | 311 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
31 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | PHELAN Richard | 363 | 358 | 8 | 4 | 5 | T | ||
32 | NS Junior Closed | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 133 | 149 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
33 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KRUSZCZYNSKI Patrick | 247 | 142 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
34 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | DAVIS Marcus | 247 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 147 | |||
35 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HIBBS Richard | 247 | 153 | 9 | 4 | 94 | |||
36 | Cape Breton Open | 175 | LEBLANC Adèle | 261 | 261 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
37 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | LEBLANC Adèle | 261 | 261 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | ||
38 | Stiga NS Circ_7 | 159 | MACDONALD Jackie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | Sig | ||
39 | Stiga NS Circ_7 | 0 | MACDONALD Jackie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
40 | East Antigonish Open | 0 | CAMUS Jonah | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
41 | East Antigonish Open | 0 | KEAVENEY Conor | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
42 | NS Team | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 545 | 560 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
43 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KELLY Colin | 731 | 730 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
44 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GARNER Éric | 731 | 746 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
45 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | MOULTON William | 1152 | 1164 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
46 | George Bisset Sr Marathon | 218 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1712 | 1706 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
47 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | GREENOUGH David | 1590 | 1573 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
48 | Country Valley Open | 194 | YUEN Brian | 936 | 974 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
49 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LALANDE Francis | 1021 | 1052 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
50 | NS Leagues _ 11_Jan_04 | 0 | MCDANIEL Jason | 117 | 148 | 10 | 5 | -31 | T | ||
51 | NS Leagues _ 11_Jan_04 | 0 | MACKINNON John | 117 | 212 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
52 | East Antigonish Open | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 100 | 169 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
53 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | HARRISON Sean | 519 | 593 | 12 | 6 | -74 | T | ||
54 | NS Junior Closed | 0 | MACCARTHY Cody | 133 | 191 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
55 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | WOODWORTH Darren | 363 | 428 | 12 | 6 | -65 | T | ||
56 | CWG Trials | 190 | KELLY Colin | 653 | 752 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
57 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1021 | 1089 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
58 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1069 | 1069 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
59 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNER Éric | 1040 | 1097 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
60 | CWG Trials | 190 | KELLY Colin | 653 | 752 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
61 | NS Closed | 210 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1388 | 1442 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
62 | GBES Open | 207 | PATUREL Tyler | 1139 | 1202 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
63 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1620 | 1704 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
64 | Canning Open | 209 | FISHER Joe | 1256 | 1379 | 14 | 7 | -123 | |||
65 | GBES Open | 207 | WILSON Keith | 1139 | 1265 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
66 | GBES Open | 207 | GREENE Wayne | 1139 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
67 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1233 | 1340 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
68 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1233 | 1382 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
69 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | OULTON Philip | 819 | 926 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
70 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | OULTON Philip | 819 | 926 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
71 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | MOULTON William | 1069 | 1186 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
72 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | PATUREL Tyler | 1021 | 1126 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
73 | CBH TT League | 197 | PATUREL Tyler | 1002 | 1151 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
74 | CEC Team Open | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 133 | 233 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
75 | CEC Team Open | 0 | GOOSENS Peter | 133 | 257 | 14 | 7 | -124 | T | ||
76 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | BRIGGS Ashley | 363 | 513 | 17 | 8 | -150 | |||
77 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | POTHIER Vincent | 363 | 549 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
78 | NS Team | 0 | KEAVENEY Peter | 545 | 721 | 17 | 8 | -176 | |||
79 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | MOULTON William | 1021 | 1203 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
80 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | THELLEND Nicolas | 731 | 915 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
81 | Canning Open | 209 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1256 | 1445 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
82 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 1620 | 1779 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
83 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BISPHAM Ben | 1495 | 1552 | 18 | 8 | -57 | |||
84 | GBES Open | 207 | DECOSTE Andy | 1139 | 1390 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
85 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 1040 | 1267 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
86 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | REDDEN Danny | 819 | 1083 | 22 | 11 | -264 | |||
87 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | WILSON Keith | 1040 | 1269 | 22 | 11 | -229 | |||
88 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 731 | 986 | 22 | 11 | -255 | |||
89 | NS Team | 0 | HINES Steven | 545 | 833 | 22 | 11 | -288 | |||
90 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | FISHER Emily | 363 | 623 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
91 | GBES Open | 207 | KING Jim | 1139 | 1479 | 30 | 15 | -340 | |||
92 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1620 | 1932 | 30 | 15 | -312 | |||
93 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | MARTELL Alan | 1590 | 1969 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
94 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MARTELL Alan | 1620 | 1956 | 30 | 15 | -336 | |||
95 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1040 | 1511 | 40 | 20 | -471 | |||
96 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1040 | 1502 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
97 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GREENE Wayne | 819 | 1233 | 40 | 20 | -414 | |||
98 | CEC Team Open | 0 | COOK Katie | 133 | 589 | 40 | 20 | -456 | |||
99 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | MORISSET Stefan | 670 | 978 | 45 | 22 | -308 | |||
100 | CWG Trials | 190 | KENT Isaac | 653 | 1343 | 50 | 25 | -690 | |||
101 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 261 | 785 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
102 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 363 | 1048 | 50 | 25 | -685 | |||
103 | NS Closed | 196 | KENT Isaac | 950 | 1522 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
104 | Canning Open | 209 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1256 | 1924 | 50 | 25 | -668 | |||
105 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | LEDREW Scott | 1431 | 2041 | 50 | 25 | -610 | |||
106 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 1495 | 2046 | 75 | 37 | -551 | |||
107 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | YANG Hank | 1256 | 1915 | 75 | 37 | -659 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
GOOSENS Stéphane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|