Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2271 | 2163 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
2 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2271 | 2134 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
3 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2480 | 2354 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | RUZ Miguel | 2480 | 2375 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
5 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 2480 | 2302 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
6 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
7 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
8 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TIMAN Iliya | 2480 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
9 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
10 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2382 | 6 | 3 | 229 | |||
11 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2611 | 2344 | 6 | 3 | 267 | |||
12 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
13 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
14 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
15 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Klement | 2480 | 2410 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
17 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
18 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
19 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
20 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
21 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
22 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2241 | 2167 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
23 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2271 | 2230 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2271 | 2183 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
25 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DECARY Jeff | 2028 | 1953 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
26 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROGER Thierry | 1986 | 1958 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
27 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1978 | 1890 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
28 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1921 | 1859 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1825 | 1769 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
31 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
32 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1671 | 1578 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
33 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BELANGER Julien | 1505 | 1458 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
34 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
35 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1258 | 1223 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
36 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1258 | 1231 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
37 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1221 | 1182 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
38 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1221 | 1151 | 6 | 3 | 70 | |||
39 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BELANGER Dominique | 1258 | 1204 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
40 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DECARY Jeff | 1199 | 1102 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1132 | 1104 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | BLUTEAU François | 1132 | 1098 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1000 | 923 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
44 | Sherby Open | 214 | FORTIN Jonathan | 991 | 952 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
45 | Sherby Open | 214 | FORTIN Jonathan | 991 | 952 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
46 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | PERCICH Walter | 915 | 843 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
47 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FERLAND Jonathan | 915 | 817 | 6 | 3 | 98 | |||
48 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | POTVIN Gabriel | 915 | 855 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
49 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BELLEAU Roger | 915 | 834 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GIGUERE Aleck | 688 | 642 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 440 | 397 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
52 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 440 | 360 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 440 | 397 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
54 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | FONTAINE Stefan | 440 | 380 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | RODRIGUE Jonathan | 440 | 354 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
56 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ROZON Mathieu | 271 | 242 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
57 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BEAUCHAMP-FREZZA Anthony | 251 | 205 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
58 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LACROIX Miro | 251 | 200 | 6 | 3 | 51 | T | ||
59 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAVARD Frédéric | 156 | 103 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
60 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
61 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 197 | 118 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
62 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MATENDA Katarina | 197 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 97 | T | ||
63 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
64 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 197 | 133 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
65 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
66 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SOWA-QUENIART Victor | 197 | 106 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
67 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 251 | 161 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
68 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 156 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
69 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 156 | 121 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
70 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 156 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
72 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 156 | 118 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
73 | Stiga 4 | 179 | BLAIS Dérek | 197 | 111 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
74 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 291 | 246 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
75 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARSOLAIS David | 251 | 207 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
76 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 291 | 241 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
77 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | BISHOP Jordan | 271 | 172 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 336 | 278 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | POUDRIER Francis | 336 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 61 | T | Sig | |
80 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LEMAY Marc-Antoine | 401 | 334 | 6 | 3 | 67 | T | Sig | |
81 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DULAS Olivier | 401 | 388 | 0 | 4 | 13 | T | Sig | |
82 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
84 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 197 | 179 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
85 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
86 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
87 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
88 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PHAM Kenny | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 124 | 112 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
90 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SCOTT Antoine | 124 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
91 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 124 | 112 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
92 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DUFRESNE Laurent | 124 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HO Simon | 156 | 171 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
94 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | FORTIN-MARCIL Louis | 156 | 155 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
95 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DAIGLE Steven | 440 | 423 | 8 | 4 | 17 | T | Sig | |
96 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BEDARD Jonathan | 401 | 425 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | JOCELYN Maxkevin | 401 | 411 | 0 | 4 | -10 | T | Sig | |
98 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHARRON Vincent | 728 | 750 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
99 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BLUTEAU François | 870 | 890 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | FORTIN Jonathan | 598 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 688 | 676 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
102 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BLUTEAU François | 915 | 921 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
103 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CHEN Anthony | 915 | 919 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
104 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | ORR ALBERT Skwylton | 870 | 858 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
105 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 915 | 917 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
106 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
107 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
108 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1505 | 1509 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
109 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
110 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1884 | 1878 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
111 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
112 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1986 | 2003 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
113 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2028 | 2023 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
114 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LY Li Quan | 1986 | 1983 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
115 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2043 | 2043 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
116 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2043 | 2047 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
117 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2043 | 2060 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
118 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 6 | 4 | 156 | |||
119 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
120 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2351 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
121 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAULIN Karl | 2351 | 2351 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2480 | 2485 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
123 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
124 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
125 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 8 | 5 | 156 | |||
126 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2043 | 2073 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
127 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
128 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1671 | 1699 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
129 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 1505 | 1554 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEROUX Jimmy | 728 | 773 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
131 | Sherby Open | 214 | LABONTE Martin | 991 | 1038 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 688 | 719 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
133 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POTVIN Gabriel | 728 | 770 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERNIER Sophie | 728 | 763 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
135 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-CYR Alexandre | 291 | 325 | 10 | 5 | -34 | T | ||
136 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAEED Mehdi | 251 | 312 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
137 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 305 | 389 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
138 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | XIANG Yao | 312 | 396 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BIZET Olivier | 336 | 388 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
140 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
141 | Stiga 4 | 179 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 598 | 648 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SULLY Aleus | 598 | 682 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BELIVEAU Mariane | 507 | 591 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BROUILLETTE David | 507 | 561 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
146 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MEUNIER William | 544 | 635 | 0 | 6 | -91 | T | Sig | |
147 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | POTVIN Gabriel | 598 | 681 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BONIN William | 544 | 599 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
149 | Sherby Open | 214 | NIGAM Milan | 991 | 1080 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
150 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NIGAM Milan | 1000 | 1069 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 1156 | 1249 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
152 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1221 | 1287 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
153 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 1245 | 1255 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
154 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2271 | 2364 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
155 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2271 | 2364 | 0 | 6 | -93 | T | Sig | |
156 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2351 | 2456 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
157 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
158 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2351 | 2473 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
159 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
160 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2510 | 2370 | 10 | 7 | 140 | |||
161 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 2014 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1000 | 1104 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
163 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DUMAS Mathias | 870 | 1007 | 14 | 7 | -137 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEROUX Jimmy | 544 | 689 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BONIN William | 598 | 718 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CHARRON Vincent | 598 | 712 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LAPORTE Olivier | 401 | 508 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PELLAND-GOYER Florence | 312 | 431 | 14 | 7 | -119 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | KACK Carole-Anne | 312 | 511 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BROUILLETTE David | 401 | 593 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHENIER Robert | 688 | 839 | 17 | 8 | -151 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 728 | 912 | 0 | 8 | -184 | T | Sig | |
173 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 870 | 1060 | 17 | 8 | -190 | |||
174 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1825 | 2013 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
175 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1671 | 1843 | 17 | 8 | -172 | |||
176 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2043 | 2212 | 0 | 8 | -169 | T | Sig | |
177 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2480 | 2650 | 17 | 8 | -170 | |||
178 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2403 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 55 | |||
179 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2351 | 2644 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
180 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien | 2271 | 2486 | 0 | 11 | -215 | T | Sig | |
181 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2043 | 2327 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
182 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1978 | 2241 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
183 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1671 | 1966 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CHEN Anthony | 598 | 802 | 22 | 11 | -204 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 544 | 752 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
186 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MARSOLAIS David | 440 | 658 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
187 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
189 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1221 | 1497 | 22 | 11 | -276 | |||
190 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1258 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
191 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 1258 | 1496 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
192 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1258 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
193 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
194 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
195 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1258 | 1485 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
196 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1526 | 1782 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
197 | North American Chmps | 236 | HSU Nathan | 1846 | 2012 | 0 | 13 | -166 | T | Sig | |
198 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2403 | 2399 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
199 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2403 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | -24 | |||
200 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2271 | 2593 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
201 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 1825 | 2158 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
202 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1671 | 2004 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
203 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2043 | 2397 | 30 | 15 | -354 | |||
204 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GARIC Ranko | 2043 | 2362 | 30 | 15 | -319 | |||
205 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2241 | 2601 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
206 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1258 | 1572 | 0 | 15 | -314 | T | Sig | |
207 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1258 | 1574 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1000 | 1376 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 728 | 1107 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BROUILLETTE David | 336 | 714 | 30 | 15 | -378 | |||
211 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2403 | 2431 | 20 | 17 | -28 | |||
212 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2351 | 2832 | 40 | 20 | -481 | |||
213 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2043 | 2524 | 40 | 20 | -481 | |||
214 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1526 | 1951 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LALANDE Francis | 544 | 978 | 40 | 20 | -434 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1000 | 1461 | 40 | 20 | -461 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANDRY Claude | 1164 | 1582 | 40 | 20 | -418 | |||
218 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2403 | 2471 | 24 | 21 | -68 | |||
219 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2510 | 2652 | 28 | 25 | -142 | |||
220 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2611 | 2741 | 28 | 25 | -130 | |||
221 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1575 | 2184 | 50 | 25 | -609 | |||
222 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 1575 | 2311 | 50 | 25 | -736 | |||
223 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1671 | 2831 | 50 | 25 | -1160 | |||
224 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | YU Juntong | 1671 | 2283 | 50 | 25 | -612 | |||
225 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BU Chan | 2043 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -516 | |||
226 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2043 | 2576 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
227 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1258 | 1795 | 50 | 25 | -537 | |||
228 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 728 | 1251 | 50 | 25 | -523 | |||
229 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2403 | 2674 | 36 | 33 | -271 | |||
230 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2403 | 2674 | 36 | 33 | -271 | |||
231 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | JIANG Yang | 2611 | 3046 | 44 | 41 | -435 | |||
232 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2403 | 2905 | 44 | 41 | -502 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|