Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | XU Tommy | 2852 | 2120 | 2 | 0 | 732 | Sig | ||
2 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2852 | 2205 | 2 | 0 | 647 | Sig | ||
3 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | OREND Sam | 2672 | 329 | 2 | 0 | 2343 | Sig | ||
4 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | SEGUIN Eric | 2672 | 910 | 2 | 0 | 1762 | Sig | ||
5 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | ALI Muhammad Hasan | 2672 | 922 | 2 | 0 | 1750 | T | Sig | |
6 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | LIN Austin Yimin | 2672 | 1746 | 2 | 0 | 926 | Sig | ||
7 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | ALI Muhammad Hasan | 2672 | 922 | 2 | 0 | 1750 | T | Sig | |
8 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | LIN Austin Yimin | 2813 | 1406 | 3 | 0 | 1407 | Sig | ||
9 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2852 | 1242 | 2 | 0 | 1610 | Sig | ||
10 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2852 | 1912 | 2 | 0 | 940 | Sig | ||
11 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | SAXENA Will | 2672 | 302 | 2 | 0 | 2370 | T | Sig | |
12 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | YEUNG Terence | 2672 | 2089 | 2 | 0 | 583 | Sig | ||
13 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | SHAO Shawn | 2672 | 1954 | 2 | 0 | 718 | Sig | ||
14 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | ZHENG Guo | 2672 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 1937 | T | Sig | |
15 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | XU David | 2672 | 1571 | 2 | 0 | 1101 | Sig | ||
16 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | KIM Hoyoung | 2672 | 1233 | 2 | 0 | 1439 | Sig | ||
17 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event | 316 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2852 | 2500 | 3 | 1 | 352 | Sig | ||
18 | * GTTL House League | 305 | KAMRAN Syed | 2554 | 2154 | 2 | 1 | 400 | T | Sig | |
19 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | DAM Liem | 2732 | 2359 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
20 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2530 | 2203 | 3 | 1 | 327 | Sig | ||
21 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2530 | 2203 | 3 | 1 | 327 | Sig | ||
22 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2530 | 2203 | 3 | 1 | 327 | Sig | ||
23 | * GTTL House League | 305 | WILSON Desmond | 2554 | 2196 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
24 | * CCTTA New Year Cup | 303 | LIU Jason | 2552 | 2160 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
25 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | LY Li Quan | 2447 | 2075 | 3 | 1 | 372 | |||
26 | ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup | 290 | NICHOLS Amy J | 2128 | 1773 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
27 | ** MyTTC Circuit #1 | 289 | WSPANIALY Chris | 2077 | 1753 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
28 | * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 | 284 | LAU Jeffrey | 1858 | 1554 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
29 | ** CCTTA House League | 287 | LAU Jeffrey | 1875 | 1573 | 3 | 1 | 302 | |||
30 | * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 | 271 | COVRIGA Remus | 1356 | 986 | 2 | 1 | 370 | Sig | ||
31 | * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open | 270 | NG Stanley | 1325 | 988 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
32 | ** Mississauga Open | 268 | LIU Jason | 1256 | 905 | 3 | 1 | 351 | |||
33 | ** Mississauga Open | 268 | SHI Alvin | 1256 | 928 | 3 | 1 | 328 | |||
34 | * CCTTA New Year Tournament | 266 | YEUNG Justina | 1213 | 885 | 2 | 1 | 328 | |||
35 | ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn | 263 | ZHAO Dylan W | 965 | 575 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
36 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BUTLER Barry | 1154 | 844 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
37 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | SIEU Vincent | 1154 | 758 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
38 | ** MyTTC Circuit II | 264 | LIU Jason | 1196 | 881 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
39 | * Mississauga Rattlers Open | 263 | FROLOV Oleg | 965 | 578 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
40 | *** MyTTC Circuit V | 259 | KLEIN Gary A. | 963 | 583 | 4 | 1 | 380 | |||
41 | ** MyTTC Markham Open | 258 | CHOI Eric | 978 | 671 | 3 | 1 | 307 | |||
42 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | BONIN Jim | 1075 | 687 | 4 | 1 | 388 | |||
43 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | SETO Ben | 904 | 553 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
44 | CCTTA House League | 252 | LEUNG Alex | 769 | 568 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
45 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | COUSINEAU Nicolas | 603 | 315 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARENT Marie | 769 | 528 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BAGIROVA Maria | 769 | 482 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | VERVIERS Marika | 769 | 444 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
49 | CCTTA Cup | 252 | PAOLELLA Libero | 769 | 547 | 0 | 1 | 222 | T | Sig | |
50 | Mississauga Open | 250 | PARK Wayne | 607 | 346 | 0 | 1 | 261 | T | Sig | |
51 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Moryl Taj | 539 | 166 | 3 | 1 | 373 | |||
52 | Fall Rattlers RR Tournament | 249 | LIU Jason | 598 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 264 | T | Sig | |
53 | CCTTA Fall Round Robin | 239 | ZHAO Dylan W | 426 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 326 | T | Sig | |
54 | Mississauga Rattlers Open | 242 | CHAU Gordon | 474 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 374 | T | Sig | |
55 | Ontario Winter Games | 243 | BUSECAN George | 468 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 368 | T | Sig | |
56 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | LIANG Wilfred | 468 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 368 | T | Sig | |
57 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 468 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 368 | T | Sig | |
58 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 426 | 194 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
59 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 426 | 194 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
60 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | VONG Devlin | 458 | 170 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
61 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | XIA John | 458 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 358 | T | Sig | |
62 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | LIU Jason | 458 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 358 | T | Sig | |
63 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | KONG Gordon Qing Hao | 458 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 358 | T | Sig | |
64 | Mississauga Rattlers Open | 242 | RANDHAWA Jesse Ray | 474 | 373 | 0 | 2 | 101 | T | Sig | |
65 | Spring RR Rattlers | 245 | LEUNG Moon-Wing | 458 | 273 | 4 | 2 | 185 | |||
66 | Spring RR Rattlers | 245 | SZETO Cecilia | 458 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 142 | T | Sig | |
67 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | NICHOLS Amy J | 468 | 361 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
68 | TOP SPIN Spring Open | 243 | DARAKI Esmail | 468 | 270 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
69 | SKTTC Spring Open | 243 | DARAKI Esmail | 468 | 270 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
70 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 469 | 301 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
71 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | REMBEAUX Simon | 469 | 288 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
72 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 469 | 359 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
73 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 469 | 359 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
74 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 247 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 147 | T | T | |
75 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DUFOUR Patrick | 426 | 315 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
76 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GENEREUX Simon | 426 | 247 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
77 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENG Nicholas | 426 | 246 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 247 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 147 | T | T | |
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 247 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 147 | T | T | |
80 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SICARD Luc | 247 | 138 | 5 | 2 | 109 | T | T | |
81 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | SICARD Nicolas | 247 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 147 | T | T | |
82 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GAGNON Samuel Chicou | 247 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 147 | T | T | |
83 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 603 | 409 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
84 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 603 | 406 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
85 | CCTTA House League | 250 | COVRIGA Remus | 607 | 421 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
86 | CCTTA House League | 250 | YEUNG Justina | 607 | 448 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
87 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | CHOI Eric | 539 | 397 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
88 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SON Andy | 458 | 294 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
89 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 539 | 280 | 5 | 2 | 259 | |||
90 | CCTTA House League | 252 | YEUNG Justina | 769 | 625 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
91 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BEAUCHESNE Shaoli | 769 | 596 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
92 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS Philippe | 769 | 613 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
93 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | CHEN Zhiding | 769 | 571 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
94 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Justina | 769 | 625 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LACHAINE Keven | 769 | 589 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
96 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | PRIYADARSHEE Amar | 825 | 529 | 3 | 2 | 296 | T | Sig | |
97 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | HU Sean | 825 | 529 | 3 | 2 | 296 | Sig | ||
98 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | FROLOV Oleg | 825 | 543 | 3 | 2 | 282 | Sig | ||
99 | * CCTTA House League | 267 | KO Bill | 1265 | 999 | 3 | 2 | 266 | |||
100 | * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 | 271 | 1356 | 1107 | 3 | 2 | 249 | Sig | |||
101 | * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 | 271 | MOHAMMED Waseem | 1356 | 1124 | 3 | 2 | 232 | Sig | ||
102 | * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 | 284 | LAM Tom | 1858 | 1590 | 3 | 2 | 268 | |||
103 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1784 | 1408 | 5 | 2 | 376 | |||
104 | * CCTTA House League | 291 | TAN Stephen | 2311 | 2064 | 3 | 2 | 247 | |||
105 | * CCTTA House League | 291 | LI Eric | 2311 | 2011 | 3 | 2 | 300 | |||
106 | * CCTTA House League | 290 | LI Cai | 2128 | 1877 | 3 | 2 | 251 | |||
107 | * CCTTA House League | 291 | SADEGHIFAR Ali | 2311 | 2083 | 3 | 2 | 228 | |||
108 | * GTTT League | 302 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2447 | 2199 | 3 | 2 | 248 | |||
109 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | COTE Alicia | 2365 | 1986 | 5 | 2 | 379 | |||
110 | * CCTTA New Year Cup | 303 | CSIBI Alex | 2552 | 2283 | 3 | 2 | 269 | |||
111 | * GTTL House League | 305 | NICHOLS Amy J | 2554 | 2263 | 3 | 2 | 291 | |||
112 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | LIU Jason | 2552 | 2160 | 5 | 2 | 392 | |||
113 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2712 | 2403 | 5 | 2 | 309 | Sig | ||
114 | * GTTL House League | 305 | SHAIKH Azhar | 2554 | 2310 | 3 | 2 | 244 | T | Sig | |
115 | * GTTL House League | 305 | CSIBI Alex | 2554 | 2335 | 3 | 2 | 219 | |||
116 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | 2530 | 2237 | 6 | 3 | 293 | T | Sig | ||
117 | ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open | 307 | ERGIR John | 2665 | 2441 | 5 | 3 | 224 | |||
118 | ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open | 307 | CSIBI Alex | 2665 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 297 | |||
119 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2828 | 2619 | 5 | 3 | 209 | Sig | ||
120 | ** CCTTA New Year Open | 314 | CANTARELLI Fred | 2813 | 2583 | 5 | 3 | 230 | Sig | ||
121 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2828 | 2563 | 5 | 3 | 265 | Sig | ||
122 | ** MyTTC Circuit #2 | 306 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2656 | 2404 | 5 | 3 | 252 | |||
123 | ** Ontario Championships | 305 | LIU Jason | 2554 | 2287 | 5 | 3 | 267 | |||
124 | ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup | 304 | CSIBI Alex | 2525 | 2317 | 5 | 3 | 208 | |||
125 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2398 | 2166 | 5 | 3 | 232 | T | Sig | |
126 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | COTE Alicia | 2398 | 2151 | 5 | 3 | 247 | |||
127 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | DAM Liem | 2447 | 2214 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
128 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2447 | 2161 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
129 | ** 2013 Butterfly International Open | 283 | LAM Tom | 1784 | 1581 | 5 | 3 | 203 | |||
130 | ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins | 280 | LIU Jason | 1751 | 1452 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
131 | *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts | 280 | LIU Jason | 1751 | 1452 | 6 | 3 | 299 | |||
132 | ** Chinese New Year Tournament | 279 | ZHANG Sheree | 1658 | 1400 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
133 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | SHI Alvin | 1568 | 1358 | 5 | 3 | 210 | |||
134 | ** CCTTA House League | 287 | LI Cai | 1875 | 1630 | 5 | 3 | 245 | |||
135 | * CCTTA House League | 274 | YEUNG Justina | 1362 | 1166 | 4 | 3 | 196 | |||
136 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | YEUNG Justina | 1355 | 1121 | 5 | 3 | 234 | |||
137 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1355 | 1146 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
138 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1355 | 1146 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
139 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | BOURGERY Guy | 1355 | 1082 | 5 | 3 | 273 | |||
140 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1355 | 1056 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
141 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | SHI Alvin | 1568 | 1358 | 5 | 3 | 210 | |||
142 | ***MyTTC Circuit IV | 277 | HON Kin Wai | 1481 | 1208 | 6 | 3 | 273 | |||
143 | ***MyTTC Circuit IV | 277 | TONG Dickson K.S. | 1481 | 1212 | 6 | 3 | 269 | |||
144 | ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin | 267 | CHAN Aloysius | 1265 | 1043 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
145 | ** CCTTA Cup | 265 | LIU Jason | 1154 | 868 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
146 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | YEUNG Justina | 1355 | 1121 | 5 | 3 | 234 | |||
147 | * Mississauga Rattlers Open | 263 | LEUNG Kenneth | 965 | 811 | 4 | 3 | 154 | |||
148 | *** MyTTC Circuit IV | 257 | PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman | 976 | 775 | 6 | 3 | 201 | |||
149 | * CCTTA Ethnic League | 258 | SILVESTER Joseph | 978 | 780 | 4 | 3 | 198 | |||
150 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 1075 | 862 | 6 | 3 | 213 | |||
151 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GILBERT Gregg | 1075 | 778 | 6 | 3 | 297 | |||
152 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TALBOT Anthony | 769 | 685 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
153 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | Zaki Manuel | 802 | 537 | 6 | 3 | 265 | |||
154 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 539 | 382 | 0 | 3 | 157 | T | Sig | |
155 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | CHIN Benjamin | 539 | 444 | 0 | 3 | 95 | T | Sig | |
156 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAQUET Ngoc Tuan | 603 | 548 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
157 | CCTTA House League | 251 | SETO Ben | 603 | 534 | 0 | 3 | 69 | T | Sig | |
158 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | DOYON Alexis | 247 | 200 | 7 | 3 | 47 | T | T | |
159 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SICARD Nathan | 247 | 206 | 7 | 3 | 41 | T | T | |
160 | Doublefish Tournament | 237 | WANG Shuke | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
161 | Doublefish Tournament | 237 | HO Justin | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
162 | Big Bang | 232 | LACHANCE Charles-Antoine | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
163 | Big Bang | 232 | RACINE Gabriel | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
164 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Vincent | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
165 | Big Bang | 232 | RACINE Gabriel | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
166 | Ontario Championships | 232 | XIA John | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
167 | Ontario Championships | 232 | ZHAO Dylan W | 140 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
168 | Scarborough Kings Spring Open | 232 | TAO Billy | 140 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 40 | T | T | |
169 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LEPAGE Joel | 247 | 201 | 7 | 3 | 46 | T | T | |
170 | Big Bang | 244 | SICARD Nathan | 470 | 313 | 6 | 3 | 157 | |||
171 | Spring RR Rattlers | 245 | CHUNG Patrick S | 458 | 410 | 0 | 3 | 48 | T | Sig | |
172 | Spring RR Rattlers | 245 | CHAN Ronald | 458 | 361 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
173 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 458 | 462 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
174 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HAPIER Philippe | 458 | 465 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
175 | Big Bang | 232 | GRISE Gerry | 140 | 153 | 9 | 4 | -13 | T | T | |
176 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUPRAT Charles | 247 | 258 | 9 | 4 | -11 | T | T | |
177 | CCTTA Round Robin | 251 | KLEIN Gary A. | 603 | 582 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
178 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 603 | 594 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
179 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SABOURIN Antoine | 603 | 622 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
180 | CCTTA Cup | 252 | YEE William | 769 | 791 | 0 | 4 | -22 | T | Sig | |
181 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Justina | 603 | 588 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
182 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | CAMPBELL Tony J | 1355 | 1182 | 6 | 4 | 173 | |||
183 | * CCTTA House League | 265 | KO Bill | 1154 | 1026 | 5 | 4 | 128 | |||
184 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | LEMIRE Myriam | 1154 | 1003 | 6 | 4 | 151 | |||
185 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | CHERRY Lorne S | 1568 | 1413 | 6 | 4 | 155 | |||
186 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom | 1568 | 1396 | 6 | 4 | 172 | |||
187 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | CHERRY Lorne S | 1568 | 1413 | 6 | 4 | 155 | |||
188 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom | 1568 | 1396 | 6 | 4 | 172 | |||
189 | * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 | 271 | TONG Dickson K.S. | 1356 | 1247 | 5 | 4 | 109 | Sig | ||
190 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2398 | 2203 | 6 | 4 | 195 | |||
191 | * GTTT League | 302 | SHAIKH Azhar | 2447 | 2323 | 5 | 4 | 124 | T | Sig | |
192 | * GTTT League | 302 | SHAIKH Azhar | 2447 | 2323 | 5 | 4 | 124 | T | Sig | |
193 | * CCTTA House League | 291 | PANG Mark Zh | 2311 | 2178 | 5 | 4 | 133 | |||
194 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2732 | 2575 | 6 | 4 | 157 | Sig | ||
195 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2712 | 2452 | 8 | 5 | 260 | Sig | ||
196 | * CCTTA House League | 290 | KU Stephen | 2128 | 2071 | 6 | 5 | 57 | |||
197 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | SICARD Nathan | 2365 | 2140 | 8 | 5 | 225 | |||
198 | * MyTTC Circuit #1 | 303 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2552 | 2465 | 6 | 5 | 87 | |||
199 | ***MyTTC Circuit IV | 277 | KHATAMI Ali | 1481 | 1306 | 8 | 5 | 175 | T | Sig | |
200 | * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 | 284 | JOHN Alfred | 1858 | 1782 | 6 | 5 | 76 | |||
201 | *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts | 280 | PAYKIN Dmitry | 1751 | 1556 | 8 | 5 | 195 | T | Sig | |
202 | * CCTTA House League | 281 | YEUNG Justina | 1767 | 1676 | 6 | 5 | 91 | |||
203 | * Mississauga Rattlers Open | 263 | LIU Jason | 965 | 895 | 6 | 5 | 70 | |||
204 | *** MyTTC Circuit V | 259 | HON Kin Wai | 963 | 790 | 8 | 5 | 173 | |||
205 | * CCTTA Cultural Cup | 262 | COVRIGA Remus | 947 | 883 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||
206 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAILLE Régis | 603 | 641 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
207 | CCTTA House League | 251 | CHAN Stephanie | 603 | 647 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
208 | MyTTC Markham Open 2010 | 247 | KLEIN Gary A. | 539 | 564 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
209 | Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR | 248 | LEE James | 598 | 641 | 0 | 5 | -43 | T | Sig | |
210 | Big Bang | 232 | THIBEAULT Jade | 140 | 165 | 10 | 5 | -25 | T | T | |
211 | Big Bang | 232 | BOUCHER Pierre-Julien | 140 | 186 | 10 | 5 | -46 | T | T | |
212 | Big Bang | 232 | LIU Andrew | 140 | 170 | 10 | 5 | -30 | T | T | |
213 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZORRILLA Raul | 469 | 505 | 10 | 5 | -36 | |||
214 | Big Bang | 244 | COTE-BERUBE Tania | 470 | 459 | 12 | 6 | 11 | |||
215 | Doublefish Tournament | 237 | NICHOLS Amy J | 140 | 202 | 12 | 6 | -62 | T | T | |
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 426 | 509 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
217 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CHENIER Robert | 603 | 697 | 12 | 6 | -94 | |||
218 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CHENIER Robert | 603 | 697 | 12 | 6 | -94 | |||
219 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | TANG Sunny | 904 | 898 | 8 | 6 | 6 | |||
220 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | COVRIGA Remus | 825 | 795 | 7 | 6 | 30 | Sig | ||
221 | * Mississauga Rattlers Open | 263 | HON Kin Wai | 965 | 979 | 8 | 6 | -14 | |||
222 | * CCTTA House League | 264 | LIU Xingqiao | 1196 | 1174 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
223 | ** CCTTA House League | 289 | TSUNG Jim | 2077 | 1944 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |||
224 | ** Double Fish Circuit 1 | 278 | NICHOLS Amy J | 1568 | 1434 | 8 | 6 | 134 | |||
225 | ** MyTTC Circuit III | 269 | ZHANG Sheree | 1355 | 1214 | 8 | 6 | 141 | |||
226 | * CCTTA House League | 290 | SADEGHIFAR Ali | 2128 | 2110 | 8 | 6 | 18 | |||
227 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | GAUTHIER Carl | 2530 | 2428 | 8 | 6 | 102 | Sig | ||
228 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2732 | 2594 | 8 | 6 | 138 | Sig | ||
229 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2732 | 2594 | 8 | 6 | 138 | Sig | ||
230 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | MOKHOV Andrey | 2672 | 2565 | 8 | 6 | 107 | Sig | ||
231 | ** 2016 Ontario Championships | 317 | CANTARELLI Fred | 2672 | 2581 | 9 | 7 | 91 | Sig | ||
232 | *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 | 312 | LY Edward | 2732 | 2611 | 10 | 7 | 121 | Sig | ||
233 | ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open | 307 | LY Danny | 2665 | 2610 | 9 | 7 | 55 | |||
234 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LY Edward | 2365 | 2187 | 10 | 7 | 178 | |||
235 | **** NA Hopes Challenge | 292 | LY Edward | 2349 | 2171 | 10 | 7 | 178 | |||
236 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LY Edward | 2365 | 2187 | 10 | 7 | 178 | |||
237 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2447 | 2387 | 9 | 7 | 60 | |||
238 | ** MyTTC Circuit III | 269 | SITU Kent | 1355 | 1277 | 9 | 7 | 78 | |||
239 | ** CCTTA House League | 287 | YU Tony | 1875 | 1801 | 9 | 7 | 74 | |||
240 | ** CCTTA House League | 289 | LI Eric | 2077 | 2020 | 9 | 7 | 57 | |||
241 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ZHANG Wenbin | 802 | 695 | 10 | 7 | 107 | |||
242 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MARCIL Mathieu | 426 | 529 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
243 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TALLAL HACHEM Tallal | 458 | 574 | 0 | 7 | -116 | T | Sig | |
244 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud | 247 | 367 | 14 | 7 | -120 | T | T | |
245 | 2010 Ontario Championships | 245 | HAZIN Jeremy | 458 | 629 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
246 | Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin | 249 | WANG Larry | 598 | 793 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
247 | * CCTTA House League | 264 | BUTU Ionel | 1196 | 1245 | 10 | 8 | -49 | |||
248 | * CCTTA Ethnic League | 263 | NG Stanley | 965 | 1000 | 10 | 8 | -35 | |||
249 | * CCTTA Cultural Cup | 262 | PANG Zhang Zhong | 947 | 981 | 10 | 8 | -34 | T | Sig | |
250 | * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open | 270 | KEROSEVIC Stjepan | 1325 | 1356 | 10 | 8 | -31 | |||
251 | * CCTTA House League | 290 | HU Stanley | 2128 | 2167 | 10 | 8 | -39 | |||
252 | ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup | 290 | LI Eric | 2128 | 2079 | 11 | 9 | 49 | |||
253 | **** HOPES CSFinals | 290 | LY Edward | 2128 | 2025 | 13 | 9 | 103 | |||
254 | ** Ontario Championships | 305 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2554 | 2508 | 11 | 9 | 46 | |||
255 | ***MyTTC Circuit IV | 277 | NICHOLS Amy J | 1481 | 1405 | 12 | 9 | 76 | |||
256 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | SIEU Vida | 1154 | 1115 | 11 | 9 | 39 | |||
257 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ZAHARIA Dominik | 802 | 723 | 12 | 9 | 79 | |||
258 | ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open | 307 | CANTARELLI Fred | 2665 | 2624 | 11 | 9 | 41 | |||
259 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2530 | 2531 | 12 | 10 | -1 | Sig | ||
260 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | REZAEI Arash | 904 | 992 | 12 | 10 | -88 | |||
261 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | BOMI Tamboli | 904 | 999 | 12 | 10 | -95 | T | Sig | |
262 | Big Bang | 244 | CANUEL Audrey | 470 | 618 | 21 | 10 | -148 | |||
263 | * CCTTA House League | 266 | BUTU Ionel | 1213 | 1303 | 12 | 10 | -90 | |||
264 | * CCTTA New Year Tournament | 266 | OSPINA Jorge | 1213 | 1265 | 12 | 10 | -52 | |||
265 | ** Mississauga Open | 268 | SITU Kent | 1256 | 1261 | 12 | 10 | -5 | T | Sig | |
266 | ** Mississauga Open | 268 | SITU Kent | 1256 | 1261 | 12 | 10 | -5 | T | Sig | |
267 | * CCTTA Cultural Cup | 262 | NG Stanley | 947 | 1000 | 12 | 10 | -53 | |||
268 | * CCTTA House League | 263 | KO Bill | 965 | 1022 | 12 | 10 | -57 | |||
269 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom | 1387 | 1393 | 12 | 10 | -6 | |||
270 | ** CCTTA House League | 289 | DAYAON Gary | 2077 | 2079 | 12 | 10 | -2 | |||
271 | ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I | 287 | XIN Hong | 1875 | 1879 | 12 | 10 | -4 | |||
272 | ** 2013 Butterfly International Open | 283 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1784 | 1792 | 12 | 10 | -8 | |||
273 | ** 2013 Butterfly International Open | 283 | YU Tony | 1784 | 1784 | 12 | 10 | 0 | T | Sig | |
274 | ** 2013 Butterfly International Open | 283 | CHEN RongHao | 1784 | 1764 | 12 | 10 | 20 | |||
275 | ** Circuit Quebecois #3 | 302 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2447 | 2442 | 12 | 10 | 5 | |||
276 | ** MyTTC Circuit #1 | 289 | NGAU Heng | 2077 | 2089 | 12 | 10 | -12 | |||
277 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | CHEN Yu-Hau | 2552 | 2496 | 15 | 11 | 56 | |||
278 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 458 | 738 | 22 | 11 | -280 | |||
279 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHENIER Robert | 458 | 715 | 22 | 11 | -257 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | RIOUX Michel | 426 | 647 | 22 | 11 | -221 | |||
281 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 769 | 1010 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
282 | 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open | 247 | WANG Larry | 539 | 793 | 22 | 11 | -254 | |||
283 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | Lehmann Matthew | 2813 | 2761 | 15 | 11 | 52 | Sig | ||
284 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | LIU Jason | 2813 | 2722 | 15 | 11 | 91 | Sig | ||
285 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | PENG Benson | 825 | 925 | 14 | 12 | -100 | Sig | ||
286 | * Topspin Summer Open | 261 | FALK Clifford J. | 825 | 955 | 14 | 12 | -130 | Sig | ||
287 | * GTTL House League | 305 | PANDE Vikalp | 2554 | 2697 | 14 | 12 | -143 | |||
288 | * 2015 CWG Final Selection | 300 | 2381 | 2576 | 16 | 13 | -195 | ||||
289 | ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup | 290 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2128 | 2157 | 15 | 13 | -29 | |||
290 | * CCTTA House League | 291 | CHUNG Kam Shing | 2311 | 2469 | 16 | 13 | -158 | |||
291 | * CCTTA House League | 277 | LAU Jeffrey | 1481 | 1670 | 16 | 13 | -189 | |||
292 | * CCTTA House League | 278 | CHEN RongHao | 1568 | 1764 | 16 | 13 | -196 | |||
293 | * CCTTA Cultural Cup | 262 | LIU Xingqiao | 947 | 1131 | 16 | 13 | -184 | T | Sig | |
294 | ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin | 267 | HUANG Jim | 1265 | 1299 | 15 | 13 | -34 | |||
295 | ** CCTTA Cup | 265 | XIONG Shi-Sheng | 1154 | 1203 | 15 | 13 | -49 | |||
296 | * CCTTA House League | 255 | LIN Kevin | 904 | 1077 | 16 | 13 | -173 | |||
297 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | Campbell Robin | 2732 | 2758 | 15 | 13 | -26 | Sig | ||
298 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | ZHANG Shiwen | 2530 | 2560 | 15 | 13 | -30 | T | Sig | |
299 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | ZHANG Shiwen | 2530 | 2560 | 15 | 13 | -30 | T | Sig | |
300 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2530 | 2531 | 16 | 13 | -1 | Sig | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches
|