Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
3 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1473 | 1225 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
4 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1047 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3022 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
6 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3080 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
7 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
8 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
9 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 670 | 416 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2326 | 2071 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
11 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
12 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
13 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAM Germain | 545 | 289 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
15 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2696 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 259 | |||
16 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 545 | 284 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
19 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2756 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
20 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3106 | 2838 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
21 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3106 | 2838 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
22 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3064 | 2795 | 5 | 2 | 269 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2804 | 2535 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
24 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
25 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | NGUYEN Michael | 2434 | 2163 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
27 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1120 | 849 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
28 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
29 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GERMAIN Guy | 2766 | 2492 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | YUEN Stephanie | 2848 | 2573 | 3 | 1 | 275 | |||
32 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3106 | 2831 | 5 | 2 | 275 | |||
33 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOSSELIN-ARCOUET Laurent | 908 | 629 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
34 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
35 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU Tony | 3106 | 2826 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2678 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
37 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
38 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
39 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
40 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 970 | 686 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 2352 | 2066 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
42 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
43 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1231 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
44 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NGUYEN Khac-Minh | 908 | 618 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
45 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 670 | 377 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
46 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 908 | 610 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | TANG Qi | 2866 | 2567 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | TANG Qi | 2866 | 2567 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
53 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
54 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3119 | 2812 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2866 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2678 | 2369 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DAM Liem | 2804 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
60 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 545 | 233 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
61 | Selection Championnat Canadienne | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 670 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
62 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1047 | 734 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
63 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2866 | 2545 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
66 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | POH Dan | 2898 | 2577 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
67 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1120 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2352 | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
69 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
70 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 154 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
71 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 465 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
72 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 3128 | 2802 | 3 | 1 | 326 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
74 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
75 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3106 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
76 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | ENG Frederick | 2585 | 2253 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2766 | 2433 | 0 | 1 | 333 | T | Sig | |
78 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | PROULX Patrick | 465 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
79 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
80 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
81 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
82 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
83 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
84 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
85 | Canada Cup Finals | 227 | POH Dan | 2999 | 2656 | 3 | 1 | 343 | |||
86 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
87 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | CORMIER Jérémie | 533 | 188 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
88 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
89 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2420 | 2073 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGUYEN Bao | 3119 | 2771 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2766 | 2417 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2604 | 2255 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
93 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 545 | 195 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
95 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Guillaume | 970 | 618 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
96 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2848 | 2484 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
98 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1047 | 683 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
99 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BERNIER Michaël | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
100 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 465 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
101 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Carl | 970 | 602 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
102 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1120 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
103 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | OUELLET Guillaume | 495 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2232 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
105 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
107 | National Team Challenge | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3128 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
108 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LIU Tony | 3156 | 2775 | 3 | 1 | 381 | |||
109 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
111 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3119 | 2736 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
112 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2990 | 2607 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
113 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 908 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
114 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | SERDA Patrick | 2585 | 2198 | 3 | 1 | 387 | |||
115 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
116 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2804 | 2413 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
118 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
119 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
120 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
121 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
122 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
123 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | LECLERC Pidier | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
124 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_4 | 0 | DULAC Cédrick | 495 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 395 | T | ||
125 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | KUBAT Patrick | 2583 | 2186 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
126 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
127 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
128 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | RIOUX Maxime | 546 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
129 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1152 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
130 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BOURASSA Simon | 545 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
131 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
132 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2100 | 1689 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
133 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAMARCHE André | 1152 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
134 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | T | ||
135 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | FINNEY Regan | 667 | 255 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1473 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
137 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1120 | 705 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
139 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1669 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
140 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3106 | 2684 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
141 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | TANJOUR Mazen | 2898 | 2470 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
142 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 3119 | 2688 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
143 | Big Bang | 232 | PREVOST Pierre | 3064 | 2633 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
144 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PREVOST Pierre | 3022 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
145 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | ROUSSEAU Simon | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
146 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | GAGNE Marc-André | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
147 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DELISLE Anthony | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
148 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FILION Maxim | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
149 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 533 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
150 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1863 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2124 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
152 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 1120 | 681 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
153 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JU Qi | 2585 | 2144 | 2 | 1 | 441 | |||
154 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 908 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
155 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 3080 | 2636 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
156 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | CHASSE Maxime | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
157 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | MEUNIER Joël | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
158 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_5 | 0 | SIMARD Sarah | 546 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
159 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 667 | 219 | 2 | 1 | 448 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2557 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
161 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1912 | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
162 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1047 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
163 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Stephanie | 3002 | 2546 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
164 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
165 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
166 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 2091 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 463 | |||
167 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1863 | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
168 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2435 | 1971 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2124 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
170 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3064 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
171 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1473 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
173 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2990 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
174 | Big Bang | 232 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3064 | 2595 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
175 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
176 | Big Bang | 232 | YUEN Stephanie | 3064 | 2591 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
177 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 3064 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 474 | |||
178 | Sherby Open | 214 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2629 | 2155 | 1 | 0 | 474 | |||
179 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
180 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2069 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
182 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1152 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
183 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3002 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
184 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
185 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | ||||
186 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1120 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
187 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 908 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
188 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
189 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2585 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
190 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
191 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 166 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 978 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 491 | |||
192 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2100 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
193 | Stiga 4 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1484 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
194 | Sherby Open | 214 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 2128 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
195 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2629 | 2126 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
196 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1484 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 503 | T | ||
197 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEUNG Terence | 3106 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
198 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
199 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
200 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2326 | 1809 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
201 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | SAM Boren | 2435 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
202 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
203 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2352 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
208 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
209 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2100 | 1571 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
210 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2435 | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
212 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 3022 | 2489 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
214 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
216 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
218 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 3119 | 2558 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
219 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1152 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
220 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 667 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
221 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1047 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
222 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2435 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
223 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
224 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
225 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
226 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
227 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | MICHAUD Michel | 2602 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
228 | Sherby Open | 214 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2629 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 583 | |||
229 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KENT Isaac | 1912 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
230 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2898 | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 591 | |||
231 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2898 | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 591 | |||
232 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LANDRY Claude | 1484 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
233 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2435 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
234 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3002 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
235 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
236 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2100 | 1482 | 1 | 0 | 618 | |||
237 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3119 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
238 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2990 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
239 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1047 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
240 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2435 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
241 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
242 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
243 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1152 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
244 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GERMAIN Guy | 2990 | 2348 | 1 | 0 | 642 | |||
245 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | WON Briant | 2990 | 2344 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
246 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3022 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
247 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2435 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
248 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
249 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LING Felix | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667 | T | ||
250 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2848 | 2181 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
251 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3128 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
252 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
253 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
254 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | WONG Louis | 2961 | 2286 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
255 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | WON Briant | 2696 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
256 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1863 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
257 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
258 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
259 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
260 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
261 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2434 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
262 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1120 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
263 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
264 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
265 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TIMAN Iliya | 3002 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
267 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
268 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
269 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
270 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3022 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
271 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
272 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
273 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
274 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
275 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
276 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
277 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2616 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
278 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
279 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
280 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
281 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | BISHOP Jordan | 2898 | 2157 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
282 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
283 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
284 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2100 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
285 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BISHOP Jordan | 3080 | 2319 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
286 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3064 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
287 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
288 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
289 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
290 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 2100 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
291 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
292 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BISHOP Jordan | 2892 | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
293 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3119 | 2328 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
294 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BISHOP Jordan | 2892 | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
295 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
296 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
297 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
298 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
299 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
300 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WON Briant | 2091 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|