Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2797 | 2557 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
2 | Ligue TTQ _ 11_May_2003 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1570 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
3 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Stollenmeier Werner | 2509 | 2268 | 5 | 2 | 241 | |||
4 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2986 | 2742 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
5 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
7 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TIMAN Iliya | 2509 | 2264 | 0 | 1 | 245 | T | Sig | |
8 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | CHANG Danny | 2644 | 2399 | 5 | 2 | 245 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | NGUYEN Bao | 3004 | 2758 | 0 | 1 | 246 | T | Sig | |
10 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2771 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
11 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | NGUYEN Bao | 3030 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
12 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | NG Aron | 2509 | 2253 | 5 | 2 | 256 | |||
13 | National Team Challenge | 243 | FAN James | 3030 | 2773 | 5 | 2 | 257 | |||
14 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | CHAN Steven | 2677 | 2416 | 5 | 2 | 261 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1693 | 1432 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
16 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | NGUYEN Bao | 3043 | 2778 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
17 | North American Team Chps | 0 | NADMICHETTU Raghu | 2372 | 2107 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
18 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3043 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
19 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2906 | 2629 | 5 | 2 | 277 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2007 | 1730 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2919 | 2641 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
22 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
23 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2919 | 2639 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
25 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LAPIERRE Marie-Eve | 1337 | 1055 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2919 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2445 | 2160 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
28 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2706 | 2420 | 5 | 2 | 286 | |||
29 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2920 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
30 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GERMAIN Guy | 2798 | 2509 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
31 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 5 | 2 | 291 | |||
32 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 5 | 2 | 291 | |||
33 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
34 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | NGUYEN Michael | 2247 | 1956 | 5 | 2 | 291 | |||
35 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | BREWER A.J. | 2930 | 2637 | 5 | 2 | 293 | |||
36 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2930 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2816 | 2520 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
38 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 2666 | 2368 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2838 | 2535 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
40 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2780 | 2476 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
41 | North American Team Chps | 0 | CHANG Jung Shan | 2372 | 2063 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
42 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2509 | 2200 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
43 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KALICHARAN Winston | 2247 | 1937 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
44 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2922 | 2608 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2796 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2781 | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
50 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PAQUET François | 1563 | 1246 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
51 | Stiga National Team Challenge | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2513 | 2191 | 3 | 1 | 322 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2796 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 2281 | 1957 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
54 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MONTGOMERY James | 2604 | 2279 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
55 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 1563 | 1236 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
56 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
57 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1884 | 1557 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
58 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | JIA Mike Xindon | 2644 | 2314 | 3 | 1 | 330 | T | ||
59 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3015 | 2684 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
60 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3033 | 2701 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
61 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2281 | 1947 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
62 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAMBRELIS Angelo | 2311 | 1976 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
63 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
64 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
65 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2852 | 2517 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2920 | 2583 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2797 | 2460 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
69 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | EMOND Jean | 2922 | 2584 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
70 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LIN Danny Fen | 2311 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
71 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2852 | 2512 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2920 | 2579 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2256 | 1914 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
74 | Stiga 4 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2513 | 2171 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
75 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
76 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2990 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 342 | T | Sig | |
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | YUEN Stephanie | 2852 | 2509 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
78 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
79 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2701 | 2354 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
80 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2256 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
81 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
82 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1884 | 1534 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2796 | 2444 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
84 | North American Championships | 0 | HUANG Lin Jeff | 2644 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2838 | 2485 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
86 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2869 | 2515 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
87 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | NG Aron | 2701 | 2347 | 3 | 1 | 354 | |||
88 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2635 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2372 | 2011 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
90 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
91 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2333 | 1972 | 3 | 1 | 361 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2919 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | GERMAIN Guy | 2781 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
95 | North American Chmps | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
96 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2798 | 2435 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POLISOIS Alex | 2920 | 2553 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2509 | 2141 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
99 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
100 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | FORGUES François | 1502 | 1132 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
101 | Big Bang | 244 | YUEN Stephanie | 3033 | 2662 | 3 | 1 | 371 | |||
102 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2229 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
103 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 2513 | 2138 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2445 | 2069 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
105 | Big Bang | 244 | WONG Louis | 3033 | 2655 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3030 | 2651 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
107 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2256 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2797 | 2416 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
109 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2372 | 1989 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 2256 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2816 | 2428 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2920 | 2531 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
113 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | CHAN Steven | 2940 | 2550 | 0 | 0 | 390 | |||
114 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | YAO Justen | 2706 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 390 | |||
115 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3031 | 2640 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
116 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
117 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2798 | 2407 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2816 | 2425 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
119 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2256 | 1859 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2944 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
121 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
122 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | PREVOST Pierre | 2852 | 2451 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3056 | 2650 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2797 | 2389 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
125 | North American Team Chps | 0 | HAYES Donald B. | 2372 | 1964 | 1 | 0 | 408 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEUNG Terence | 2919 | 2508 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
127 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2986 | 2575 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
128 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LABRECHE Michel | 2513 | 2096 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
129 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2626 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
130 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1622 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
131 | Ligue Laval | 242 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 3026 | 2608 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
132 | QC Championships | 221 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2920 | 2500 | 1 | 0 | 420 | |||
133 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2838 | 2413 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
135 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 2644 | 2219 | 2 | 1 | 425 | |||
136 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAM Liem | 2944 | 2515 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
137 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2980 | 2550 | 2 | 1 | 430 | |||
138 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 2604 | 2172 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
139 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
140 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2509 | 2073 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
141 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2940 | 2504 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
142 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3036 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
143 | North American Junior Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2238 | 1800 | 2 | 1 | 438 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GERMAIN Guy | 2920 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
145 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1617 | 1176 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
146 | Big Bang | 232 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3036 | 2595 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
147 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 3036 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2007 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |||
149 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2281 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 452 | |||
150 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2509 | 2056 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | TANG Qi | 2920 | 2465 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2281 | 1822 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
153 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Stephanie | 2985 | 2521 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
154 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2940 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 467 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2944 | 2475 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
156 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2990 | 2518 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
157 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Feb_04 | 0 | PAQUET François | 2256 | 1779 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
158 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2701 | 2222 | 2 | 1 | 479 | |||
159 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1337 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
160 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1303 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
161 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3004 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
162 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2333 | 1851 | 2 | 1 | 482 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2796 | 2314 | 0 | 0 | 482 | T | Sig | |
164 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2920 | 2437 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
165 | Ligue Laval | 242 | PREVOST Pierre | 3026 | 2542 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
166 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1884 | 1400 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PAULIN Nancy | 2797 | 2312 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
168 | Stiga Canada Cup - 2 | 0 | ZHENG Sam | 2644 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 485 | T | ||
169 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2980 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 486 | |||
170 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2985 | 2497 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
171 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2666 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
172 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | FOK Jacky | 2985 | 2496 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
173 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2249 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2781 | 2288 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
175 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2604 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
176 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
177 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HO Andre | 2247 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
178 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2513 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2920 | 2421 | 1 | 0 | 499 | |||
180 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SHAHEEN Naeem | 1337 | 836 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2852 | 2350 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
182 | North American Team Chps | 0 | EISLEY Eric | 2372 | 1868 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2919 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
184 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 3043 | 2539 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
185 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
186 | North American Chmps | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2798 | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
187 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 2007 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
188 | National Team Challenge | 243 | PINTEA James | 3030 | 2523 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
189 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2798 | 2289 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 2256 | 1744 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
191 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2701 | 2185 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
192 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 3022 | 2505 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2007 | 1487 | 1 | 0 | 520 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2838 | 2317 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
195 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 3004 | 2482 | 1 | 0 | 522 | |||
196 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ARIZA Pablo César | 3004 | 2476 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
197 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Roberts Joel | 2509 | 1977 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
198 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3031 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2796 | 2262 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
200 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2780 | 2245 | 1 | 0 | 535 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2797 | 2257 | 1 | 0 | 540 | |||
202 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ESTRADA Carlos I. | 2509 | 1965 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
203 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HO Andre | 2249 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
204 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3059 | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
205 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3056 | 2504 | 1 | 0 | 552 | |||
206 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | LIU Andy | 1622 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
207 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LAW Zedplin | 2940 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
208 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
209 | CWG Selection | 203 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2780 | 2218 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
210 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | HARDY Guillaume | 3050 | 2483 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Cuong | 2007 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 568 | |||
212 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2780 | 2211 | 1 | 0 | 569 | |||
213 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3030 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
214 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | DAM Liem | 3030 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
215 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2990 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
216 | Big Bang | 244 | TIMAN Iliya | 3033 | 2455 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
217 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BU Chan | 3002 | 2423 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2816 | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
219 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2701 | 2108 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
220 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 3043 | 2446 | 1 | 0 | 597 | |||
221 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 3059 | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 603 | |||
222 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2798 | 2190 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
223 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Ian | 3030 | 2422 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
224 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1563 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
225 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | GERMAIN Guy | 2985 | 2366 | 1 | 0 | 619 | |||
226 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3036 | 2415 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
227 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
228 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | PREVOST Pierre | 2821 | 2199 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
229 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
230 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2701 | 2071 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
231 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2706 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 633 | |||
232 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1570 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 634 | |||
233 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3004 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
234 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 2677 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
235 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2985 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
236 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | TIMAN Iliya | 3056 | 2410 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
237 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | GUILLAUD Xavier | 1622 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 648 | T | ||
238 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 2 | 0 | HICKERSON Orin | 2249 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
239 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | GERMAIN Guy | 2986 | 2333 | 1 | 0 | 653 | |||
240 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3043 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
241 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3030 | 2362 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
242 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 3005 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 669 | T | Sig | |
243 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | PHANG Nathan | 2509 | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
244 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3050 | 2378 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
245 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PINTEA James | 3002 | 2324 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
246 | Ligue Laval | 242 | HARRISON Steve | 3026 | 2345 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
247 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BOUCHARD Félix | 1502 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 684 | T | ||
248 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
249 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | WANG Joseph | 2922 | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
250 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2986 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 684 | T | Sig | |
251 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | SERDA Patrick | 2509 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 691 | |||
252 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | CHEUNG Jason K.W. | 2509 | 1814 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
253 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | LIU Tony | 2509 | 1813 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
254 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HARDY Guillaume | 3031 | 2332 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
255 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | SIE Daniel | 2677 | 1974 | 1 | 0 | 703 | |||
256 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1617 | 909 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
257 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1617 | 907 | 1 | 0 | 710 | |||
258 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1337 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 718 | |||
259 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1502 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
260 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | WU Teddy | 3005 | 2277 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
261 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
262 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2852 | 2122 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
263 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3043 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 732 | |||
264 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3036 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
265 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | BISHOP Jordan | 3004 | 2261 | 1 | 0 | 743 | |||
266 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | ENG Frederick | 2509 | 1762 | 1 | 0 | 747 | |||
267 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
268 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2247 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
269 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 3056 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
270 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
271 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BU Chan | 3015 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
272 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | FAN James | 3015 | 2247 | 0 | 0 | 768 | |||
273 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 1836 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
274 | Canadian Junior Open | 189 | PREVOST Pierre | 2677 | 1907 | 1 | 0 | 770 | |||
275 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BELANGER Keaven | 1502 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 773 | |||
276 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | BISHOP Jordan | 2980 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 779 | |||
277 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2940 | 2159 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2944 | 2150 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
279 | Rotation | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2666 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
280 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
281 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 3039 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 806 | |||
282 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Terence | 2701 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 809 | |||
283 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 3046 | 2228 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
284 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WON Briant | 2869 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
285 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Ai | 2985 | 2158 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
286 | Stiga Canada Cup Finals | 0 | OZEKE Louis | 2256 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
287 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | JIN Tong | 3059 | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 841 | T | Sig | |
288 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1617 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
289 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Justen | 2644 | 1775 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
290 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
291 | North American Chmps | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3005 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
292 | North American Championships | 0 | Alto Don James | 2644 | 1751 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
293 | Stiga Canada Cup_2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1570 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
294 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2281 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
295 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1337 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
296 | TMS Canada Cup Finals | 205 | YAU Robert | 2797 | 1880 | 1 | 0 | 917 | |||
297 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
298 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1337 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 920 | T | ||
299 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 2247 | 1321 | 1 | 0 | 926 | |||
300 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2930 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 946 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|