Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
2 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
3 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1379 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
4 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1346 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 715 | |||
5 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1299 | 571 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
6 | NS League | 210 | WARREN Brad | 1049 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
7 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | WARREN Brad | 1049 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
8 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | YUILL Dustin | 1346 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
9 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | CASS James | 1747 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 738 | T | Sig | |
10 | NS Leagues | 208 | WARREN Brad | 1039 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
11 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | YUILL Dustin | 1379 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
12 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
13 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
14 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | WHITENECT Jody | 1725 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
15 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | JIANG Eddie | 1142 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 763 | |||
16 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1049 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
17 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1049 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
18 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RICHARD Bruno | 1305 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 774 | |||
19 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | YUILL Dustin | 1824 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
20 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | MORRISON Eric | 1049 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
21 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WAINWRIGHT Chris | 1305 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 784 | T | Sig | |
22 | NS Leagues | 237 | HINES Adam | 1313 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 784 | T | Sig | |
23 | NS Leagues | 205 | ERSKINE Cody | 1032 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
24 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1305 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
25 | NS Leagues | 206 | MORRISON Eric | 1042 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
26 | NS Leagues | 237 | MACDONALD Alex | 1313 | 506 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
27 | DSES League | 238 | HINES Adam | 1346 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 813 | |||
28 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1936 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
29 | NS Leagues | 208 | MANN Don | 1039 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 817 | T | Sig | |
30 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MACGRATH Josh | 1305 | 486 | 1 | 0 | 819 | |||
31 | NS Leagues | 205 | LOGAN Samuel | 1032 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 820 | |||
32 | NS League | 210 | MANN Don | 1049 | 222 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
33 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1299 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 831 | |||
34 | NS League | 210 | LOGAN Samuel | 1049 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
35 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | YUILL Dustin | 1725 | 878 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
36 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MACDONALD Alex | 1354 | 506 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
37 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1824 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 854 | |||
38 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1591 | 733 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
39 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YUILL Dustin | 1747 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
40 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | HSU Mark | 1354 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 878 | |||
41 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GUO Edward | 1824 | 943 | 3 | 0 | 881 | |||
42 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
43 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
44 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
45 | NS League | 216 | WARREN Brad | 1305 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
46 | NS League | 216 | WARREN Brad | 1305 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
47 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | BURGESS Brock | 1308 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 902 | T | Sig | |
48 | NS League | 216 | GLOADE Ryan | 1305 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 905 | |||
49 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1346 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
50 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACPHERSON David | 1379 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 913 | |||
51 | DSES League | 239 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1354 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
52 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1725 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 922 | |||
53 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1379 | 448 | 1 | 0 | 931 | |||
54 | NS Leagues | 206 | DAVIS Matthew | 1042 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
55 | NS Closed | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
56 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
57 | NS Leagues | 237 | COLES Kyle | 1313 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 938 | |||
58 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1824 | 881 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
59 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1936 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 947 | |||
60 | * NS League | 257 | YUILL Dustin | 1936 | 987 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
61 | NS League | 215 | WARREN Brad | 1299 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
62 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | WARREN Brad | 1299 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
63 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | COLES Kyle | 1354 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 966 | |||
64 | NS League | 216 | MORRISON Eric | 1305 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 979 | |||
65 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | POWER Leif | 1308 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
66 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | POWER Leif | 1308 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
67 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1299 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
68 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | WHITE Larissa | 1379 | 387 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
69 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
70 | NS League | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
71 | NS League | 216 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1305 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
72 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
73 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
74 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Emily | 1354 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 1019 | |||
75 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | THOMAS Alex | 1308 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | T | Sig | |
76 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | JIANG Eddie | 1824 | 798 | 3 | 0 | 1026 | |||
77 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1990 | 957 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
78 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | WU Irene | 1824 | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1049 | |||
79 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACDONALD David | 1379 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
80 | NS League | 238 | MCMULLIN Chris | 1346 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1053 | T | Sig | |
81 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GALLANT Chris | 1747 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
82 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MACCALLUM Jordan | 1308 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
83 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MACCALLUM Jordan | 1308 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
84 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1299 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
85 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1591 | 507 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
86 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MCNUTT Jacob | 1308 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 1088 | T | Sig | |
87 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1354 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | |||
88 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | MITCHELL Randy | 1387 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
89 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ZHOU Chen | 1387 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1097 | T | Sig | |
90 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | MIKHAIL Nagi | 1387 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1097 | T | Sig | |
91 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | DROVER Adam | 1747 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 1105 | T | Sig | |
92 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1725 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
93 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | SHIELS Leigha | 1346 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
94 | NS League | 238 | SMITH Nathan | 1346 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
95 | DSES League | 239 | SMITH Nathan | 1354 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1137 | |||
96 | DSES League | 238 | GILL Jessica | 1346 | 208 | 1 | 0 | 1138 | |||
97 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Conor | 1591 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | |||
98 | CEC Regionals | 244 | KEAVENEY Conor | 1591 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | |||
99 | DSES League | 239 | GILL Jacob | 1354 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1142 | |||
100 | DSES League | 239 | GILL Jacob | 1354 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1142 | |||
101 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | SUN Chuan Xiang | 1990 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1144 | T | Sig | |
102 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | KENT Matthew | 1299 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
103 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | LEMAL Patrick | 1308 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
104 | NS Closed | 244 | SHELLEY Justin | 1591 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1179 | |||
105 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1824 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 1197 | |||
106 | NS League | 215 | DAUPHINEE Carson | 1299 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1199 | T | Sig | |
107 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CHONG Kevin | 1305 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1205 | T | Sig | |
108 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
109 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
110 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | VAUTOUR Sam | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
111 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | WHITE Brad | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
112 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | RAYMOND Corey | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
113 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | REDDICK Kwame | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
114 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | FREDEEN Trevor | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
115 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | HILL Riley | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
116 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | FOUGERE Brent | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
117 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | JIANG Eddie | 1990 | 776 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
118 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SMITH Andrew | 1591 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1257 | T | Sig | |
119 | NS Team Trial | 244 | TARRANT Mitchell | 1591 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 1269 | |||
120 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1824 | 543 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
121 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | WHITE Kara | 1725 | 423 | 1 | 0 | 1302 | |||
122 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HUMBER Robert | 1747 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 1310 | |||
123 | NS Team Trial | 244 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1591 | 273 | 1 | 0 | 1318 | |||
124 | NS Closed | 244 | GILLIS Dixon | 1591 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 1319 | T | Sig | |
125 | CEC Regionals | 244 | LEBLANC Coty | 1591 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1347 | T | Sig | |
126 | CEC Regionals | 244 | KNOCKWOOW Ivan | 1591 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1349 | T | Sig | |
127 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MEKERS Sean | 1591 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1349 | T | Sig | |
128 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 250 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 1725 | 367 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
129 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | GILL Jacob | 1591 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 1366 | |||
130 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RAYEL Michael Jr | 1747 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 1369 | |||
131 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1591 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
132 | NS Event | 243 | CLEARY Cody | 1554 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
133 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | SMITH Mackenzie | 1747 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1390 | |||
134 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KELLEY Shamus | 1747 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
135 | NS League | 250 | TARRANT Mitchell | 1725 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1397 | |||
136 | CEC Regionals | 244 | ALLAN Nathan | 1591 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1401 | T | Sig | |
137 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | MIKHAIL Nagi | 1747 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1408 | |||
138 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KNOPF Philipp | 1936 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
139 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SULLIVAN Matthew | 1591 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
140 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SULLIVAN Matthew | 1591 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
141 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | ERSKINE Brett | 1591 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
142 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | ERSKINE Brett | 1591 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
143 | NS League | 250 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1725 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
144 | ** NS Closed | 257 | CLARKE Aaron | 1936 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 1468 | |||
145 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | LELIÈVRE Brendon | 1747 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 1476 | |||
146 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 250 | SMITH Nathan | 1725 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1476 | |||
147 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | HARRISON Chet | 1747 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1484 | |||
148 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | GILL Johnathan | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
149 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MAGUIRE Karter | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
150 | CEC Regionals | 244 | DELOREY Daniel | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
151 | CEC Regionals | 244 | UPHILL Jaryd | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
152 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MCNABB Shayla | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
153 | CEC Regionals | 244 | SCHUTZ Dakota | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
154 | NS Closed | 244 | YIPP Coady | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
155 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | SLAUNWHITE Luke | 1747 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
156 | CEC Regionals | 244 | LEVI Weketesk | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
157 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MACLEAN Keigan | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
158 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MURRAY Raine | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
159 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MYETTE Tyler | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
160 | CEC Regionals | 244 | WORKS Kris | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
161 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1747 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 1517 | |||
162 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1747 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 1517 | |||
163 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | TRENHOLM Mark | 1747 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1542 | |||
164 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | LEBLANC Kenneth | 1747 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1561 | T | Sig | |
165 | * NS League | 257 | MCCURDY Jeff | 1936 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1608 | T | Sig | |
166 | ** NS Closed | 257 | SLAUNWHITE Luke | 1936 | 312 | 2 | 0 | 1624 | |||
167 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | LOGAN Craig | 1725 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1625 | T | Sig | |
168 | ** NS Closed | 257 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1936 | 284 | 2 | 0 | 1652 | |||
169 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MURPHY Patrick | 1936 | 252 | 2 | 0 | 1684 | |||
170 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | NAPAYOK Jimmy | 1824 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 1703 | T | Sig | |
171 | ** NS Closed | 257 | UEDA Atsushi | 1936 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 1760 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|