Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DECARY Jeff | 2696 | 2542 | 8 | 5 | 154 | |||
2 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 6 | 4 | 156 | |||
3 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2611 | 2455 | 8 | 5 | 156 | |||
4 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | BISPHAM Ben | 2643 | 2486 | 10 | 7 | 157 | |||
5 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | POIZOT Loïs | 915 | 757 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
6 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POIZOT Loïs | 728 | 566 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
7 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | LI Ben | 2231 | 2068 | 4 | 2 | 163 | |||
8 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1575 | 1411 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1575 | 1410 | 0 | 2 | 165 | T | Sig | |
10 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SEGUIN-CHAYER Hugo | 507 | 342 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1000 | 835 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1000 | 835 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GENEREUX Simon | 336 | 167 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
14 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | WATTERS Samuel | 440 | 270 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
15 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | GUO Moxi | 2838 | 2668 | 10 | 7 | 170 | |||
16 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | MORAN Alexander | 2739 | 2568 | 10 | 7 | 171 | |||
17 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | SAVARD Frédéric | 271 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
18 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | PARADIS Samuel | 271 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
19 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1986 | 1814 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
20 | Sherby Open | 214 | GIGUERE Aleck | 991 | 818 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
21 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | DECARY Jeff | 1671 | 1496 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
22 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1884 | 1708 | 6 | 3 | 176 | |||
23 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DECARY Jeff | 2480 | 2302 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DECARY Jeff | 1156 | 976 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
25 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | JACQUES David | 2882 | 2701 | 4 | 3 | 181 | |||
26 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | LI Dun Han | 2806 | 2624 | 10 | 7 | 182 | |||
27 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | YEUNG Klement | 2822 | 2634 | 10 | 7 | 188 | |||
28 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERRIEN Jean-Philippe | 688 | 500 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
29 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SEVIGNY Félix | 291 | 101 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
30 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1825 | 1635 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
31 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1671 | 1481 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LANDRY Karine | 688 | 497 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
33 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DUMAS Mathias | 1199 | 1007 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
34 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | NGUYEN Bao | 2846 | 2654 | 6 | 4 | 192 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1978 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1921 | 1727 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
37 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
38 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2403 | 2209 | 8 | 5 | 194 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 401 | 206 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | GODARD Philippe | 312 | 113 | 0 | 2 | 199 | T | Sig | |
41 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | FORTIN Alexandre | 617 | 418 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
42 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1921 | 1720 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
43 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | FORTIN Alexandre | 915 | 713 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ABRAM Hugues | 1921 | 1717 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
46 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 1671 | 1466 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
47 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2271 | 2064 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | POULIN Patrick | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PARADIS Samuel | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
50 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BERGEVIN Maxime | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
51 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAM Chi Quang | 312 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 212 | T | Sig | |
52 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2271 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
53 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
54 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2403 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 215 | |||
55 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 1575 | 1360 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
56 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1671 | 1455 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1986 | 1767 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
58 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CALDERON Luis | 915 | 691 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
59 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | LI Dun Han | 2696 | 2470 | 6 | 3 | 226 | |||
60 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | TIMAN Iliya | 2680 | 2453 | 5 | 3 | 227 | |||
61 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | MEUNIER William | 870 | 643 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GENEREUX Simon | 544 | 317 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
63 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LEE Lester | 2806 | 2578 | 8 | 5 | 228 | |||
64 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LEE Lester | 2806 | 2578 | 8 | 5 | 228 | |||
65 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2611 | 2382 | 6 | 3 | 229 | |||
66 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2262 | 2031 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 598 | 367 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
68 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1199 | 967 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
69 | Selection 2 Cdn Chmps | 198 | NGUYEN Tam Philippe | 535 | 302 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
70 | Selection 2 Cdn Chmps | 198 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 535 | 299 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
72 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | MCDOUGALL Adam | 336 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 236 | T | Sig | |
73 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CADOTTE Hubert | 598 | 360 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
74 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1505 | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
75 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1526 | 1286 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
76 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | KUBAT Patrick | 2480 | 2239 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
77 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1505 | 1262 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
78 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc | 915 | 671 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
79 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2643 | 2398 | 8 | 5 | 245 | |||
80 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DECARY Jeff | 2835 | 2589 | 5 | 3 | 246 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HOLMES Wesley | 728 | 481 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
82 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 728 | 481 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
83 | Sherby Open | 214 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 991 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
84 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2719 | 2467 | 3 | 2 | 252 | |||
85 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DECARY Jeff | 2882 | 2626 | 3 | 2 | 256 | |||
86 | Sherby Open | 214 | HARDY Nicolas | 991 | 732 | 3 | 1 | 259 | |||
87 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1671 | 1408 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BONIN William | 1156 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
89 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 1921 | 1656 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
90 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2611 | 2344 | 6 | 3 | 267 | |||
91 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1884 | 1615 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
92 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1258 | 983 | 3 | 1 | 275 | |||
93 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MAALOUF Gilbert | 1221 | 945 | 3 | 1 | 276 | |||
94 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1921 | 1643 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
95 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
96 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
97 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 6 | 3 | 284 | |||
98 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2611 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
99 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | WATTERS Samuel | 728 | 441 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
100 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1978 | 1688 | 3 | 1 | 290 | |||
101 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | YEUNG Klement | 2862 | 2568 | 6 | 3 | 294 | |||
102 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 440 | 143 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
103 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Daniel | 549 | 249 | 3 | 1 | 300 | |||
104 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2643 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 300 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 401 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 301 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MILOT Philippe | 401 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 301 | T | Sig | |
107 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | NGUYEN Michael | 2703 | 2401 | 4 | 1 | 302 | |||
108 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
109 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | LIU William | 2403 | 2099 | 5 | 2 | 304 | |||
110 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 915 | 610 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
111 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 1221 | 915 | 2 | 1 | 306 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Samuel | 688 | 381 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
113 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1526 | 1219 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
114 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | GAUDREAU Steve | 870 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
115 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | GAUDREAU Steve | 870 | 562 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
116 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LI Dun Han | 2841 | 2531 | 5 | 2 | 310 | |||
117 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | HAMELIN Steve | 915 | 603 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
118 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2680 | 2368 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
119 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2351 | 2038 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
120 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | CASTRO Alex | 2510 | 2193 | 4 | 1 | 317 | |||
121 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2696 | 2379 | 4 | 1 | 317 | |||
122 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
123 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 1671 | 1354 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
124 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 728 | 409 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1132 | 811 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
126 | TopSpin Summer Open | 248 | IYER Kartik | 2231 | 1907 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
127 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | DECARY Jeff | 2903 | 2579 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
128 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2719 | 2392 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
129 | Sherby Open | 214 | HAMELIN Steve | 991 | 659 | 2 | 1 | 332 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | BEAUSEJOUR Benoit | 1164 | 832 | 0 | 1 | 332 | T | Sig | |
131 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 915 | 581 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
132 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 915 | 581 | 2 | 1 | 334 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PROULX Nicolas | 1132 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
134 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1575 | 1239 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
135 | Sherby Open | 214 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 991 | 654 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
136 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | HO Bryan | 2841 | 2504 | 5 | 2 | 337 | |||
137 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 1884 | 1544 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
138 | Sherby Open | 214 | BURON Yvon | 991 | 650 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN David | 1671 | 1324 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
140 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BEN David | 1526 | 1178 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
141 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PROULX Nicolas | 1000 | 651 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
142 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2719 | 2367 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
143 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1671 | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
144 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LIU Junmeng | 1221 | 868 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CADOTTE Hubert | 728 | 373 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
146 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BONIN William | 1526 | 1169 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
147 | Sherby Open | 214 | DECARY Jeff | 991 | 633 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
148 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1221 | 861 | 2 | 1 | 360 | |||
149 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BONIN William | 1575 | 1214 | 2 | 1 | 361 | |||
150 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1526 | 1159 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
151 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BOIVIN Denis | 1671 | 1304 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
152 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1526 | 1159 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
153 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEMIRE Joëlle | 507 | 140 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
154 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DECARY Jeff | 728 | 359 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
155 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LY Li Quan | 2510 | 2141 | 4 | 1 | 369 | |||
156 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2510 | 2139 | 4 | 1 | 371 | |||
157 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | BEN David | 1884 | 1507 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
158 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
159 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 1986 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
160 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2719 | 2341 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
161 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2719 | 2336 | 2 | 1 | 383 | T | Sig | |
162 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2719 | 2336 | 2 | 1 | 383 | T | Sig | |
163 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1221 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
164 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LEE Lester | 2739 | 2353 | 5 | 2 | 386 | |||
165 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | LI Dun Han | 2848 | 2461 | 3 | 1 | 387 | |||
166 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUPLESSIS Thomas | 870 | 483 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
167 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2703 | 2314 | 4 | 1 | 389 | |||
168 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | ZHENG Shannon | 2611 | 2221 | 4 | 1 | 390 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PROVENCHER David | 1132 | 741 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
170 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1505 | 1112 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
171 | Sherby Open | 214 | PROVENCHER David | 991 | 597 | 2 | 1 | 394 | |||
172 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2696 | 2301 | 4 | 1 | 395 | |||
173 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | LUO Michael | 2869 | 2471 | 3 | 1 | 398 | |||
174 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1671 | 1272 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
175 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1199 | 797 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
176 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | PAULIN Karl | 2749 | 2344 | 2 | 0 | 405 | |||
177 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2696 | 2290 | 2 | 0 | 406 | |||
178 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2028 | 1618 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YEUNG Kam-Tong | 1164 | 754 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 688 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
181 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2739 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 411 | |||
182 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAM Liem | 2739 | 2328 | 2 | 0 | 411 | |||
183 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2643 | 2229 | 3 | 0 | 414 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GENEREUX Simon | 688 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
185 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1505 | 1087 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
186 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | LI Dun Han | 2869 | 2448 | 2 | 0 | 421 | |||
187 | **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope | 275 | LI Dun Han | 2869 | 2448 | 3 | 0 | 421 | |||
188 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1884 | 1461 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
189 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1986 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
190 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2480 | 2054 | 1 | 0 | 426 | |||
191 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1825 | 1390 | 1 | 0 | 435 | |||
192 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2749 | 2313 | 2 | 0 | 436 | |||
193 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SLIMANI Mohamed Amin Zakaria | 1505 | 1066 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
194 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BISHOP Jordan | 2719 | 2280 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
195 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MO Chen Ming | 1199 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
196 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | BERNADET Antoine | 2749 | 2308 | 2 | 0 | 441 | |||
197 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | WANG Allen | 1575 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
198 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | WANG Allen | 1575 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1132 | 688 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
200 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | BERNADET Antoine | 2848 | 2399 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
201 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2846 | 2397 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
202 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | MO Chen Ming | 2846 | 2396 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
203 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LORTIE William | 617 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 454 | T | Sig | |
204 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 1575 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
205 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1671 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
206 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | HO Bryan | 2838 | 2373 | 3 | 0 | 465 | |||
207 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2739 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 469 | |||
208 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2739 | 2270 | 2 | 0 | 469 | |||
209 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2680 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 472 | |||
210 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2680 | 2208 | 2 | 0 | 472 | |||
211 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GUO Moxi | 2480 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
212 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2043 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
213 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN David | 1978 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 478 | |||
214 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | WU Teddy | 2882 | 2403 | 3 | 0 | 479 | |||
215 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 870 | 389 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1156 | 668 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MO Chen Ming | 1000 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
218 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 728 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
219 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2857 | 2362 | 2 | 0 | 495 | |||
220 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | PEIRY Anthony | 728 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 498 | T | Sig | |
221 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEBLANC Marcel | 598 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 498 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DUFOUR Yvann | 1156 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 502 | |||
223 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2806 | 2304 | 3 | 0 | 502 | |||
224 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2835 | 2332 | 2 | 0 | 503 | |||
225 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | WATTERS Samuel | 1575 | 1071 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
226 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2611 | 2106 | 2 | 0 | 505 | |||
227 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | HIVERT Guillaume | 870 | 362 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
228 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LARENTE Francine | 1884 | 1374 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
229 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | SIOU Cameron J | 2806 | 2295 | 3 | 0 | 511 | |||
230 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN David | 1221 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
231 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2696 | 2177 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
232 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | MO Chen Ming | 2857 | 2337 | 2 | 0 | 520 | |||
233 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1575 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
234 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BERNADET Antoine | 2825 | 2300 | 2 | 0 | 525 | |||
235 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | WATTERS Samuel | 1199 | 671 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
236 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | WATTERS Samuel | 1199 | 671 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
237 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BEN David | 1199 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
238 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2510 | 1977 | 2 | 0 | 533 | |||
239 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1245 | 711 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
240 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | 2806 | 2272 | 3 | 0 | 534 | ||||
241 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 915 | 376 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
242 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LORTIE Vincent | 1132 | 591 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | FILION Maxim | 1132 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
244 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2862 | 2317 | 2 | 0 | 545 | |||
245 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | BERNADET Antoine | 2822 | 2275 | 3 | 0 | 547 | |||
246 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | KUBAT Patrick | 2749 | 2201 | 2 | 0 | 548 | |||
247 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 1221 | 670 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
248 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 1221 | 670 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
249 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2643 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 551 | |||
250 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1825 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
251 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2882 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 556 | |||
252 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LI Dun Han | 2882 | 2326 | 3 | 0 | 556 | |||
253 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BONIN William | 2028 | 1470 | 1 | 0 | 558 | |||
254 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2881 | 2321 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
255 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1921 | 1359 | 1 | 0 | 562 | |||
256 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2903 | 2340 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
257 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1671 | 1106 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
258 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2696 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
259 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1575 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
260 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2028 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 573 | |||
261 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BLAIS Dérek | 870 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 575 | |||
262 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MO Chen Ming | 2480 | 1904 | 1 | 0 | 576 | |||
263 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BUTT Tyler | 991 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
264 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | WANG Allen | 1505 | 926 | 0 | 0 | 579 | T | Sig | |
265 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | HINES Shane | 2403 | 1824 | 3 | 0 | 579 | |||
266 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2846 | 2265 | 2 | 0 | 581 | |||
267 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2716 | 2122 | 3 | 0 | 594 | Sig | ||
268 | ** Butterfly Ontario Open | 275 | BERNADET Antoine | 2869 | 2273 | 2 | 0 | 596 | |||
269 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HO William | 991 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 597 | T | Sig | |
270 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1671 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
271 | ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) | 276 | ERGIR John | 2848 | 2243 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
272 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | MO Chen Ming | 2825 | 2218 | 2 | 0 | 607 | |||
273 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2271 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
274 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2680 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 610 | |||
275 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2680 | 2070 | 2 | 0 | 610 | |||
276 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUBOIS Philippe | 870 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
277 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | COULOMBE Annie | 1221 | 609 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
278 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | MO Chen Ming | 2882 | 2270 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
279 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WATTERS Samuel | 1526 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 614 | |||
280 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | COULOMBE Annie | 1526 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
281 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1884 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
282 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BERNADET Antoine | 2271 | 1645 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
283 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GONZALES Gabriel | 1505 | 877 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
284 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | DUFOUR Yanik | 728 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 628 | T | Sig | |
285 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MO Chen Ming | 2862 | 2234 | 2 | 0 | 628 | |||
286 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VARY Jean-François | 1221 | 586 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
287 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROVOST Guy | 1221 | 582 | 0 | 0 | 639 | T | Sig | |
288 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1921 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
289 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | KUO Edward | 2838 | 2194 | 3 | 0 | 644 | |||
290 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1986 | 1341 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
291 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1671 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 647 | |||
292 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2862 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
293 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2862 | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 648 | |||
294 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LEE Lester | 2882 | 2234 | 3 | 0 | 648 | |||
295 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2696 | 2042 | 2 | 0 | 654 | |||
296 | ** Selection Cham. Can. Jr. QC | 270 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2903 | 2245 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
297 | North American Chmps | 236 | WILSON Perry | 1846 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
298 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | LI Xuebo | 2822 | 2157 | 3 | 0 | 665 | |||
299 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1575 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
300 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2696 | 2023 | 2 | 0 | 673 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|