Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | LAGMAY Jerome | 2126 | 1653 | 2 | 0 | 473 | Sig | ||
2 | ** 2018 Canning Marathon | 348 | LAGMAY Jerome | 1987 | 1514 | 2 | 0 | 473 | Sig | ||
3 | NS Leagues | 203 | LOGAN Samuel | 743 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
4 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2010 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 476 | Sig | ||
5 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2097 | 1615 | 2 | 0 | 482 | |||
6 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | SHEN Bin | 1502 | 1019 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
7 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CRAAN Stephane | 1305 | 817 | 1 | 0 | 488 | |||
8 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | GREENOUGH David | 2126 | 1638 | 2 | 0 | 488 | Sig | ||
9 | NS Leagues | 208 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1039 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
10 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1039 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
11 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
12 | NS League | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
13 | NS League | 210 | GLOADE Darrin | 1049 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
14 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2057 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 496 | Sig | ||
15 | * MUSQ VALLEY CLOSED NSAAF | 329 | PERIGO Richard | 2055 | 1559 | 1 | 0 | 496 | Sig | ||
16 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | MCCULLOCH Deven | 640 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
17 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | MCCULLOCH Deven | 640 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
18 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | HOLLIDAY Bethany | 640 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
19 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
20 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
21 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 1 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
22 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2057 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 505 | Sig | ||
23 | NS Leagues | 237 | LIN Long | 1313 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
24 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | BEG Ali | 2038 | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 506 | Sig | ||
25 | Truro Marathon | 243 | YOUNKER Alex | 1554 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
26 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | WARREN Brad | 743 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
27 | NS Leagues | 203 | WARREN Brad | 743 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
28 | NS Leagues | 203 | WARREN Brad | 743 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
29 | NS Closed | 210 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1049 | 541 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
30 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | MARTELL Alan | 2125 | 1613 | 2 | 0 | 512 | Sig | ||
31 | NS Leagues | 209 | GLOADE Darrin | 1050 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
32 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LING Felix | 773 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 513 | |||
33 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | MACDONALD Alex | 1840 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 513 | |||
34 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | FAGAN Stacey | 801 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
35 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | DAUPHINEE Carson | 640 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 518 | T | Sig | |
36 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | DAUPHINEE Carson | 640 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 518 | T | Sig | |
37 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2017 | 1498 | 2 | 0 | 519 | Sig | ||
38 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Daniel | 773 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 524 | |||
39 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | YOUNKER Alex | 2126 | 1602 | 2 | 0 | 524 | Sig | ||
40 | NS Leagues | 203 | GLOADE Darrin | 743 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 525 | |||
41 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | DAVIS Matthew | 640 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 528 | T | Sig | |
42 | Truro Marathon | 243 | GAO Robert | 1554 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
43 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2142 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 532 | |||
44 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2039 | 1506 | 2 | 0 | 533 | Sig | ||
45 | NS Leagues | 203 | ERSKINE Morgan | 743 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
46 | NS Leagues | 203 | ERSKINE Morgan | 743 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
47 | NS Leagues | 203 | ERSKINE Cody | 743 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
48 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CLARKE Zachary | 1142 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
49 | ** NS October Events | 311 | GAO Robert | 2178 | 1642 | 2 | 0 | 536 | Sig | ||
50 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | CHEN Fu | 1840 | 1303 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
51 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
52 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
53 | * ACPPA Leagues | 341 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2098 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 540 | Sig | ||
54 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | ERSKINE Brett | 640 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 540 | T | Sig | |
55 | NS Leagues | 203 | MORRISON Eric | 743 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
56 | NS Leagues | 203 | MORRISON Eric | 743 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
57 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LIN Long | 1354 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
58 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | FISHER Joe | 2081 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
59 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 1882 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 550 | |||
60 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1840 | 1280 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
61 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1882 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 561 | |||
62 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | HO Andrew | 1771 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
63 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
64 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
65 | ** Nova Scotia Closed | 353 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1973 | 1398 | 2 | 0 | 575 | Sig | ||
66 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | LIN Long | 1387 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
67 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | WANG Shun Tian | 1840 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 578 | |||
68 | NS Leagues | 203 | BARKHOUSE Thomas | 743 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
69 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | TARHAN Serhat | 2054 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 586 | Sig | ||
70 | * ACPPA League | 338 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2143 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 587 | Sig | ||
71 | NS Leagues | 208 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1039 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
72 | ** 2018 Canning Marathon | 348 | DAUPHINEE Davis | 1987 | 1398 | 2 | 0 | 589 | Sig | ||
73 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | ZHANG Kui Chris | 2125 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 591 | Sig | ||
74 | * ACPPA League | 342 | NELWAN Lauw | 2078 | 1485 | 1 | 0 | 593 | Sig | ||
75 | ** October Auburn Marathon | 335 | MARTELL Alan | 2134 | 1538 | 2 | 0 | 596 | Sig | ||
76 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | WISEMAN Stephen | 801 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
77 | NS Leagues | 205 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 1032 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
78 | ** October Auburn Marathon | 335 | LAGMAY Jerome | 2134 | 1533 | 2 | 0 | 601 | Sig | ||
79 | NS Leagues | 203 | GILL Jessica | 743 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 606 | T | Sig | |
80 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CUDMORE Darcy | 1142 | 534 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
81 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1824 | 1216 | 2 | 0 | 608 | |||
82 | NS League | 210 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 1049 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
83 | NS League | 210 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 1049 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
84 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YOUNKER Alex | 1747 | 1131 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
85 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1725 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
86 | NS Leagues | 208 | GLOADE Darrin | 1039 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 624 | |||
87 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2057 | 1431 | 2 | 0 | 626 | Sig | ||
88 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1346 | 716 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
89 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1354 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 632 | |||
90 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1379 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
91 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | SHERIDAN Jesse | 1142 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
92 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2055 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 641 | Sig | ||
93 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2078 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 642 | |||
94 | NS Leagues | 203 | WILLIAMS Corbin | 743 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 643 | T | Sig | |
95 | NS Leagues | 203 | GILL Jacob | 743 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 643 | T | Sig | |
96 | NS Leagues | 203 | DAVIS Matthew | 743 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 643 | T | Sig | |
97 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | BEG Ali | 1840 | 1191 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
98 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | CHAN Tin Long Anson | 2039 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 650 | Sig | ||
99 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2125 | 1473 | 2 | 0 | 652 | Sig | ||
100 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | LAM Jingbing | 1354 | 701 | 0 | 0 | 653 | T | Sig | |
101 | ** Nova Scotia Closed | 353 | WANG Yueping | 1973 | 1312 | 2 | 0 | 661 | Sig | ||
102 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2055 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 666 | Sig | ||
103 | NS Leagues | 205 | GLOADE Ryan | 1032 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 666 | |||
104 | ** NS October Events | 311 | PERIGO Richard | 2178 | 1504 | 2 | 0 | 674 | Sig | ||
105 | NS Leagues | 208 | GLOADE Ryan | 1039 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
106 | NS Team Trial | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
107 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | WHITENECT Jody | 1591 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
108 | ** Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 353 | FISHER Joe | 1973 | 1295 | 2 | 0 | 678 | Sig | ||
109 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
110 | NS Event | 243 | WHITENECT Jody | 1554 | 874 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
111 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1379 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 689 | |||
112 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1354 | 655 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
113 | NS Team Trial | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
114 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
115 | NS Closed | 244 | YUILL Dustin | 1591 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
116 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2142 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 702 | |||
117 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2142 | 1439 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
118 | ** Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 353 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1973 | 1267 | 2 | 0 | 706 | Sig | ||
119 | * MUSQ VALLEY CLOSED NSAAF | 329 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2055 | 1347 | 1 | 0 | 708 | Sig | ||
120 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1379 | 665 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
121 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1346 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 715 | |||
122 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
123 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
124 | * ACPPA Leagues | 339 | TAHA Sam | 2083 | 1361 | 1 | 0 | 722 | Sig | ||
125 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1299 | 571 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
126 | NS League | 210 | WARREN Brad | 1049 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
127 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | WARREN Brad | 1049 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
128 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | YUILL Dustin | 1346 | 616 | 1 | 0 | 730 | |||
129 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | CASS James | 1747 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 738 | T | Sig | |
130 | NS Leagues | 208 | WARREN Brad | 1039 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
131 | ** Middle Musquodoboit CLOSED | 317 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2057 | 1314 | 2 | 0 | 743 | Sig | ||
132 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | YUILL Dustin | 1379 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
133 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
134 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | YUILL Dustin | 1308 | 559 | 1 | 0 | 749 | |||
135 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 1888 | 1136 | 2 | 0 | 752 | Sig | ||
136 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 249 | WHITENECT Jody | 1725 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
137 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2097 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
138 | ** Middle Musquodoboit CLOSED | 317 | FISHER Joe | 2057 | 1298 | 2 | 0 | 759 | Sig | ||
139 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | JIANG Eddie | 1142 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 763 | |||
140 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1049 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
141 | NS League | 210 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1049 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
142 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RICHARD Bruno | 1305 | 531 | 1 | 0 | 774 | |||
143 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | YUILL Dustin | 1824 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
144 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | MORRISON Eric | 1049 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
145 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WAINWRIGHT Chris | 1305 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 784 | T | Sig | |
146 | NS Leagues | 237 | HINES Adam | 1313 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 784 | T | Sig | |
147 | NS Leagues | 205 | ERSKINE Cody | 1032 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
148 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | YOUNKER Alex | 2078 | 1287 | 2 | 0 | 791 | |||
149 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BOUDREAU Daniel | 1305 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
150 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2078 | 1284 | 2 | 0 | 794 | |||
151 | NS Leagues | 206 | MORRISON Eric | 1042 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
152 | NS Leagues | 237 | MACDONALD Alex | 1313 | 506 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
153 | DSES League | 238 | HINES Adam | 1346 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 813 | |||
154 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1936 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
155 | NS Leagues | 208 | MANN Don | 1039 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 817 | T | Sig | |
156 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MACGRATH Josh | 1305 | 486 | 1 | 0 | 819 | |||
157 | NS Leagues | 205 | LOGAN Samuel | 1032 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 820 | |||
158 | NS League | 210 | MANN Don | 1049 | 222 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
159 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1299 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 831 | |||
160 | NS League | 210 | LOGAN Samuel | 1049 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
161 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | YUILL Dustin | 1725 | 878 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
162 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MACDONALD Alex | 1354 | 506 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
163 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1824 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 854 | |||
164 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1591 | 733 | 1 | 0 | 858 | |||
165 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | YUILL Dustin | 1747 | 880 | 1 | 0 | 867 | |||
166 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | HSU Mark | 1354 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 878 | |||
167 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GUO Edward | 1824 | 943 | 3 | 0 | 881 | |||
168 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
169 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
170 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Matthew | 1049 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
171 | ** Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 341 | DAUPHINEE Davis | 2098 | 1210 | 2 | 0 | 888 | Sig | ||
172 | NS League | 216 | WARREN Brad | 1305 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
173 | NS League | 216 | WARREN Brad | 1305 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 893 | |||
174 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | BURGESS Brock | 1308 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 902 | T | Sig | |
175 | NS League | 216 | GLOADE Ryan | 1305 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 905 | |||
176 | * ACPPA League | 342 | SINGH Jas | 2078 | 1171 | 1 | 0 | 907 | Sig | ||
177 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1346 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 909 | |||
178 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACPHERSON David | 1379 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 913 | |||
179 | DSES League | 239 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1354 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 915 | |||
180 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1725 | 803 | 1 | 0 | 922 | |||
181 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1379 | 448 | 1 | 0 | 931 | |||
182 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 2097 | 1165 | 2 | 0 | 932 | |||
183 | NS Leagues | 206 | DAVIS Matthew | 1042 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 934 | |||
184 | NS Closed | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
185 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1591 | 654 | 1 | 0 | 937 | |||
186 | NS Leagues | 237 | COLES Kyle | 1313 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 938 | |||
187 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MCCAFFREY Kirsten | 1824 | 881 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
188 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1936 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 947 | |||
189 | * NS League | 257 | YUILL Dustin | 1936 | 987 | 1 | 0 | 949 | |||
190 | NS League | 215 | WARREN Brad | 1299 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
191 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | WARREN Brad | 1299 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
192 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | COLES Kyle | 1354 | 388 | 1 | 0 | 966 | |||
193 | NS League | 216 | MORRISON Eric | 1305 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 979 | |||
194 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | POWER Leif | 1308 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
195 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | POWER Leif | 1308 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
196 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1299 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
197 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | WHITE Larissa | 1379 | 387 | 1 | 0 | 992 | |||
198 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
199 | NS League | 250 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1725 | 728 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
200 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | MALTAIS Allain | 1888 | 888 | 2 | 0 | 1000 | Sig | ||
201 | NS League | 216 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1305 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
202 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
203 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | JIANG Eddie | 1747 | 729 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
204 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Emily | 1354 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 1019 | |||
205 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | THOMAS Alex | 1308 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | T | Sig | |
206 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | JIANG Eddie | 1824 | 798 | 3 | 0 | 1026 | |||
207 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1990 | 957 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
208 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YUILL Dustin | 2097 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 1040 | |||
209 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | WU Irene | 1824 | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1049 | |||
210 | George Bissett Junior Circuit 2 | 240 | MACDONALD David | 1379 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
211 | NS League | 238 | MCMULLIN Chris | 1346 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1053 | T | Sig | |
212 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GALLANT Chris | 1747 | 693 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
213 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | DOUCETTE Denver | 2054 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | Sig | ||
214 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MACCALLUM Jordan | 1308 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
215 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MACCALLUM Jordan | 1308 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 1055 | T | Sig | |
216 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1299 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
217 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | ERSKINE Morgan | 1591 | 507 | 1 | 0 | 1084 | |||
218 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | MCNUTT Jacob | 1308 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 1088 | T | Sig | |
219 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1354 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1089 | |||
220 | * ACPPA Leagues | 341 | REDDEN Danny | 2098 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 1093 | Sig | ||
221 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | MITCHELL Randy | 1387 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
222 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | MIKHAIL Nagi | 1387 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1097 | T | Sig | |
223 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ZHOU Chen | 1387 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 1097 | T | Sig | |
224 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | MORLEY Jason | 2057 | 958 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | Sig | ||
225 | * ACPPA League | 338 | YUE Hang | 2143 | 1044 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | T | Sig | |
226 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | DROVER Adam | 1747 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 1105 | T | Sig | |
227 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1725 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
228 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2142 | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 1123 | |||
229 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | SHIELS Leigha | 1346 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
230 | NS League | 238 | SMITH Nathan | 1346 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
231 | DSES League | 239 | SMITH Nathan | 1354 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1137 | |||
232 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MERKEL Michael | 2097 | 960 | 2 | 0 | 1137 | |||
233 | DSES League | 238 | GILL Jessica | 1346 | 208 | 1 | 0 | 1138 | |||
234 | NS Team Trial | 244 | KEAVENEY Conor | 1591 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | |||
235 | CEC Regionals | 244 | KEAVENEY Conor | 1591 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 1139 | |||
236 | DSES League | 239 | GILL Jacob | 1354 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1142 | |||
237 | DSES League | 239 | GILL Jacob | 1354 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1142 | |||
238 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | SUN Chuan Xiang | 1990 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1144 | T | Sig | |
239 | George Bisset Elem. Sch. Marathon | 215 | KENT Matthew | 1299 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
240 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | LEMAL Patrick | 1308 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1150 | |||
241 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 2055 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 1155 | Sig | ||
242 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MERKEL Michael | 2142 | 971 | 2 | 0 | 1171 | |||
243 | NS Closed | 244 | SHELLEY Justin | 1591 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1179 | |||
244 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1824 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 1197 | |||
245 | NS League | 215 | DAUPHINEE Carson | 1299 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1199 | T | Sig | |
246 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | CHONG Kevin | 1305 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1205 | T | Sig | |
247 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
248 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
249 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | REDDICK Kwame | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
250 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | VAUTOUR Sam | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
251 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | WHITE Brad | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
252 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | HILL Riley | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
253 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | FREDEEN Trevor | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
254 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | RAYMOND Corey | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
255 | NSSAF Play-downs | 233 | FOUGERE Brent | 1308 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1208 | T | Sig | |
256 | * March 2018 ACPPA League | 340 | AZIZ Abdul | 2096 | 883 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | Sig | ||
257 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | JIANG Eddie | 1990 | 776 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
258 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SMITH Andrew | 1591 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1257 | T | Sig | |
259 | NS Team Trial | 244 | TARRANT Mitchell | 1591 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 1269 | |||
260 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1824 | 543 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
261 | Hebbville Jr. Circuit #1 | 250 | WHITE Kara | 1725 | 423 | 1 | 0 | 1302 | |||
262 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HUMBER Robert | 1747 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 1310 | |||
263 | NS Team Trial | 244 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1591 | 273 | 1 | 0 | 1318 | |||
264 | NS Closed | 244 | GILLIS Dixon | 1591 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 1319 | T | Sig | |
265 | CEC Regionals | 244 | LEBLANC Coty | 1591 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1347 | T | Sig | |
266 | CEC Regionals | 244 | KNOCKWOOW Ivan | 1591 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1349 | T | Sig | |
267 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MEKERS Sean | 1591 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 1349 | T | Sig | |
268 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 250 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 1725 | 367 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
269 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | GILL Jacob | 1591 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 1366 | |||
270 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RAYEL Michael Jr | 1747 | 378 | 1 | 0 | 1369 | |||
271 | NS Team Trial | 244 | MORRISEY Brandon | 1591 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
272 | NS Event | 243 | CLEARY Cody | 1554 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
273 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | KNOPF Philipp | 2142 | 761 | 2 | 0 | 1381 | |||
274 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | SMITH Mackenzie | 1747 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1390 | |||
275 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KELLEY Shamus | 1747 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
276 | NS League | 250 | TARRANT Mitchell | 1725 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1397 | |||
277 | CEC Regionals | 244 | ALLAN Nathan | 1591 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1401 | T | Sig | |
278 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | MIKHAIL Nagi | 1747 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1408 | |||
279 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KNOPF Philipp | 1936 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
280 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
281 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
282 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SULLIVAN Matthew | 1591 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
283 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | SULLIVAN Matthew | 1591 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
284 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | ERSKINE Brett | 1591 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
285 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | ERSKINE Brett | 1591 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1435 | |||
286 | * Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 259 | ERSKINE Morgan | 2081 | 636 | 1 | 0 | 1445 | |||
287 | NS League | 250 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1725 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
288 | ** NS Closed | 257 | CLARKE Aaron | 1936 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 1468 | |||
289 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | LELIÈVRE Brendon | 1747 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 1476 | |||
290 | Middle Musquodoboit League | 250 | SMITH Nathan | 1725 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1476 | |||
291 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | HARRISON Chet | 1747 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1484 | |||
292 | NSSAF Provincial Chmps | 245 | SLAUNWHITE Luke | 1747 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
293 | NS Closed | 244 | YIPP Coady | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
294 | CEC Regionals | 244 | LEVI Weketesk | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
295 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MACLEAN Keigan | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
296 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MURRAY Raine | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
297 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MYETTE Tyler | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
298 | CEC Regionals | 244 | WORKS Kris | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
299 | CEC Regionals | 244 | MCNABB Shayla | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
300 | CEC Regionals | 244 | SCHUTZ Dakota | 1591 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1491 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|