|
Event |
|
VS |
W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff |
T |
1 |
** QC September Event |
311 |
GABORIAUD Julien |
2308 |
2344 |
15 |
13 |
-36 |
|
|
Sig |
2 |
**** 2015 National Championships |
310 |
SANOUBER Mazen |
2251 |
2370 |
35 |
31 |
-119 |
|
|
Sig |
3 |
**** 2015 National Championships |
310 |
PINTEA James |
3105 |
2370 |
3 |
0 |
735 |
|
|
Sig |
4 |
**** 2015 National Championships |
310 |
MOKHOV Andrey |
2641 |
2370 |
8 |
5 |
271 |
|
|
Sig |
5 |
* QC August League |
310 |
GABORIAUD Julien |
2323 |
2370 |
10 |
8 |
-47 |
|
|
Sig |
6 |
* QC August League |
310 |
GABORIAUD Julien |
2323 |
2370 |
10 |
8 |
-47 |
|
|
Sig |
7 |
** MyTTC Circuit #2 |
306 |
QATAN Mohammed Faris |
2756 |
2404 |
3 |
0 |
352 |
T |
|
Sig |
8 |
** MyTTC Circuit #2 |
306 |
ZOU Andy |
1759 |
2404 |
33 |
31 |
-645 |
|
|
|
9 |
** MyTTC Circuit #2 |
306 |
BU Alexander |
2656 |
2404 |
5 |
3 |
252 |
|
|
|
10 |
** MyTTC Circuit #2 |
306 |
QATAN Mohammed Faris |
2756 |
2404 |
3 |
0 |
352 |
T |
|
Sig |
11 |
** ADD matches Circuit #4 |
306 |
SIEU Peng Ho |
2044 |
2404 |
30 |
28 |
-360 |
|
|
|
12 |
** Circuit Quebecois #4 |
303 |
DUMOULIN Félix |
2466 |
2417 |
11 |
9 |
49 |
|
|
|
13 |
* Ligue Reflexe |
303 |
DUMOULIN Félix |
2466 |
2417 |
7 |
6 |
49 |
|
|
|
14 |
* Ligue Reflexe |
302 |
DUMOULIN Félix |
2442 |
2387 |
6 |
5 |
55 |
|
|
|
15 |
* Ligue Reflexe |
302 |
DUMOULIN Félix |
2442 |
2387 |
6 |
5 |
55 |
|
|
|
16 |
** Circuit Quebecois #3 |
302 |
CHEN Yu-Hau |
2428 |
2387 |
11 |
0 |
41 |
T |
|
Sig |
17 |
** Circuit Quebecois #3 |
302 |
BU Alexander |
2447 |
2387 |
9 |
7 |
60 |
|
|
|
18 |
** Circuit Quebecois #2 |
301 |
GAUTHIER Carl |
2383 |
2374 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
19 |
** Circuit Quebecois #2 |
301 |
TIMAN Iliya |
2301 |
2374 |
18 |
16 |
-73 |
|
|
|
20 |
** Circuit Quebecois #2 |
301 |
GAUTHIER Carl |
2383 |
2374 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
21 |
** Circuit Quebecois #2 |
301 |
DECARY Jeff |
2816 |
2374 |
2 |
0 |
442 |
|
|
|
22 |
** Circuit Quebecois #1 |
300 |
YUEN Sara |
2504 |
2327 |
6 |
4 |
177 |
|
|
|
23 |
** Circuit Quebecois #1 |
300 |
LY Edward |
2291 |
2327 |
15 |
13 |
-36 |
|
|
|
24 |
* Ligue Reflexe |
300 |
PREVOST Pierre |
2423 |
2327 |
6 |
5 |
96 |
|
|
|
25 |
* Championnat par équipe de Laval |
294 |
KUBAT Patrick |
2013 |
2334 |
20 |
18 |
-321 |
|
|
|
26 |
** Circuit #5 |
267 |
MEDJUGORAC Marko |
2627 |
2388 |
5 |
3 |
239 |
|
|
|
27 |
** Circuit #5 |
267 |
COULOMBE Annie |
2052 |
2388 |
30 |
28 |
-336 |
|
|
|
28 |
** Circuit #5 |
267 |
DUMARESQ Mickaël |
2133 |
2388 |
27 |
25 |
-255 |
|
|
|
29 |
** Circuit #4 |
266 |
ZHANG Wenbin |
1451 |
2392 |
33 |
31 |
-941 |
|
|
|
30 |
** Circuit #4 |
266 |
YANG Ling Kun |
2991 |
2392 |
2 |
0 |
599 |
|
|
|
31 |
*** ON/QC Super Circuit |
265 |
BERNADET Antoine |
2355 |
2435 |
24 |
21 |
-80 |
|
|
|
32 |
*** ON/QC Super Circuit |
265 |
CHEHADE Edouard |
2366 |
2435 |
24 |
21 |
-69 |
|
|
|
33 |
** Circuit #3 |
265 |
DAM Liem |
2333 |
2435 |
21 |
19 |
-102 |
|
|
|
34 |
** Circuit 2 |
264 |
KAPRIELIAN Sevag |
2332 |
2419 |
18 |
16 |
-87 |
|
|
|
35 |
** Circuit 2 |
264 |
MEDJUGORAC Marko |
2590 |
2419 |
6 |
4 |
171 |
|
|
|
36 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
MO Chen Ming |
2043 |
2474 |
33 |
31 |
-431 |
|
|
|
37 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
ZHENG Shannon |
2278 |
2474 |
24 |
22 |
-196 |
|
|
|
38 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
THERIEN Xavier |
3349 |
2474 |
2 |
0 |
875 |
|
|
|
39 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
THERIAULT Mathieu |
2757 |
2474 |
5 |
3 |
283 |
|
|
|
40 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
BOURBONNAIS Alain |
2728 |
2474 |
5 |
3 |
254 |
|
|
|
41 |
** Circuit #1 |
263 |
BERNADET Antoine |
1978 |
2474 |
33 |
31 |
-496 |
|
|
|
42 |
*** 2011 Big Bang |
257 |
SIEMASZKO Michael |
2455 |
2485 |
20 |
17 |
-30 |
|
|
|
43 |
** Chmp du Quebec |
255 |
YANG Ling Kun |
3134 |
2493 |
2 |
0 |
641 |
|
|
|
44 |
** Chmp du Quebec |
255 |
TIMAN Iliya |
2402 |
2493 |
18 |
16 |
-91 |
|
|
|
45 |
*** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 |
254 |
CHARBONNEAU Stephane |
2516 |
2533 |
16 |
13 |
-17 |
|
|
|
46 |
*** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 |
254 |
KAPRIELIAN Sevag |
2297 |
2533 |
36 |
33 |
-236 |
|
|
|
47 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 |
252 |
ILIJEVSKI Filip |
2232 |
2545 |
30 |
15 |
-313 |
|
|
|
48 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 |
252 |
DECARY Jeff |
2302 |
2545 |
22 |
11 |
-243 |
|
|
|
49 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 |
252 |
DECARY Jeff |
2302 |
2545 |
22 |
11 |
-243 |
|
|
|
50 |
Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 |
251 |
KAPRIELIAN Sevag |
2134 |
2568 |
40 |
20 |
-434 |
|
|
|
51 |
Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 |
251 |
PAULIN Karl |
2351 |
2568 |
22 |
0 |
-217 |
T |
|
Sig |
52 |
Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 |
251 |
MEDJUGORAC Marko |
2233 |
2568 |
30 |
15 |
-335 |
|
|
|
53 |
Ligue TT Reflexe |
250 |
HARRISON Steve |
2298 |
2563 |
22 |
11 |
-265 |
|
|
|
54 |
ANDRO Circuit 1 |
250 |
RUZ Miguel |
2364 |
2563 |
17 |
0 |
-199 |
T |
|
Sig |
55 |
ANDRO Circuit 1 |
250 |
THERIAULT Mathieu |
2593 |
2563 |
7 |
3 |
30 |
|
|
|
56 |
Coupe Letendre |
245 |
MEDJUGORAC Marko |
2043 |
2598 |
50 |
25 |
-555 |
|
|
|
57 |
Coupe Letendre |
245 |
YU Juntong |
2293 |
2598 |
30 |
15 |
-305 |
|
|
|
58 |
Coupe Letendre |
245 |
THIBEAULT Mathieu |
2228 |
2598 |
30 |
15 |
-370 |
|
|
|
59 |
Coupe Letendre |
245 |
JACQUES David |
2829 |
2598 |
3 |
1 |
231 |
|
|
|
60 |
Coupe Letendre |
245 |
SURPRENANT Maxime |
2858 |
2598 |
3 |
1 |
260 |
|
|
|
61 |
Big Bang |
244 |
LU Yen-Chun |
2851 |
2626 |
5 |
2 |
225 |
|
|
|
62 |
Big Bang |
244 |
PINTEA James |
2576 |
2626 |
18 |
8 |
-50 |
|
|
|
63 |
Big Bang |
244 |
BISPHAM Ben |
2322 |
2626 |
45 |
22 |
-304 |
|
|
|
64 |
Big Bang |
244 |
Wang Zexuan |
2833 |
2626 |
5 |
2 |
207 |
|
|
|
65 |
Big Bang |
244 |
PINTEA James |
2576 |
2626 |
18 |
8 |
-50 |
|
|
|
66 |
Big Bang |
244 |
TRANDAFIR Radu |
2281 |
2626 |
45 |
22 |
-345 |
|
|
|
67 |
Championnat Senior QC |
243 |
NGUYEN Bao |
2774 |
2613 |
4 |
2 |
161 |
|
|
|
68 |
Championnat Senior QC |
243 |
NGUYEN Bao |
2774 |
2613 |
4 |
2 |
161 |
|
|
|
69 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 |
243 |
THERIAULT Mathieu |
2458 |
2613 |
17 |
8 |
-155 |
|
|
|
70 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 |
243 |
ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell |
2651 |
2613 |
7 |
3 |
38 |
|
|
|
71 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 |
243 |
YUEN Sara |
2961 |
2613 |
2 |
1 |
348 |
|
|
|
72 |
Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 |
243 |
YUEN Stephanie |
2711 |
2613 |
6 |
3 |
98 |
|
|
|
73 |
Ligue Laval |
242 |
JIANG Yang |
3026 |
2608 |
1 |
0 |
418 |
|
|
|
74 |
Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 |
241 |
ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell |
2610 |
2624 |
9 |
4 |
-14 |
|
|
|
75 |
Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 |
241 |
SIEMASZKO Michael |
2252 |
2624 |
30 |
15 |
-372 |
|
|
|
76 |
Canadian Championships - SR |
235 |
NGUYEN Bao |
2753 |
2632 |
8 |
4 |
121 |
|
|
|
77 |
Canadian Championships - SR |
235 |
PETER-PAUL Pradeeban |
3549 |
2632 |
1 |
0 |
917 |
|
|
|
78 |
Canadian Championships - SR |
235 |
PINTEA Horatio |
2859 |
2632 |
5 |
2 |
227 |
|
|
|
79 |
Canadian Championships - SR |
235 |
YIK Shu Wing |
2367 |
2632 |
33 |
16 |
-265 |
|
|
|
80 |
Coupe Letendre |
233 |
Wang Zexuan |
2633 |
2633 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
Coupe Letendre |
233 |
ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell |
2598 |
2633 |
10 |
5 |
-35 |
|
|
|
82 |
Coupe Letendre |
233 |
PINTEA Horatio |
2839 |
2633 |
3 |
1 |
206 |
|
|
|
83 |
Coupe Letendre |
233 |
PINTEA James |
2177 |
2633 |
40 |
20 |
-456 |
|
|
|
84 |
Circuit Pioneers #5 |
231 |
WONG Louis |
2446 |
2598 |
17 |
8 |
-152 |
|
|
|
85 |
Championnat du Quebec |
231 |
NGUYEN Bao |
2756 |
2598 |
4 |
2 |
158 |
|
|
|
86 |
Circuit Pioneers #4 |
229 |
WON Briant |
2505 |
2593 |
12 |
6 |
-88 |
|
|
|
87 |
Circuit Pioneers #3 |
228 |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc |
2990 |
2607 |
2 |
1 |
383 |
|
|
|
88 |
Circuit Pioneers #3 |
228 |
GAGNON Jean-Philippe |
2928 |
2607 |
2 |
1 |
321 |
|
|
|
89 |
Circuit Pioneers #3 |
228 |
ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell |
2590 |
2607 |
9 |
4 |
-17 |
|
|
|
90 |
Circuit Pioneers #3 |
228 |
WON Briant |
2344 |
2607 |
22 |
11 |
-263 |
|
|
|
91 |
Circuit Pioneers #2 |
227 |
VIALET Bertrand |
2775 |
2592 |
4 |
0 |
183 |
T |
|
Sig |
92 |
Canada Cup #1 |
222 |
BU Chan |
1857 |
2608 |
75 |
37 |
-751 |
|
|
|
93 |
Canada Cup #1 |
222 |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud |
2725 |
2608 |
8 |
4 |
117 |
|
|
|
94 |
Canada Cup #1 |
222 |
LIU Tony |
2697 |
2608 |
9 |
4 |
89 |
|
|
|
95 |
QC Championships |
221 |
ROUSSY Jean-François |
2813 |
2606 |
3 |
1 |
207 |
|
|
|
96 |
CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec |
198 |
RIEUTORD Olivier |
2786 |
2550 |
3 |
1 |
236 |
|
|
|
97 |
CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec |
198 |
CHIASSON Tommy |
2444 |
2550 |
14 |
7 |
-106 |
|
|
|
98 |
CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec |
198 |
LANG Jens |
3215 |
2550 |
1 |
0 |
665 |
|
|
|
99 |
STIGA Circuit #6 |
197 |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud |
1966 |
2572 |
50 |
25 |
-606 |
|
|
|
100 |
Stiga Montreal League |
197 |
GERMAIN Guy |
2533 |
2572 |
10 |
5 |
-39 |
|
|
|
101 |
Stiga Montreal League |
197 |
POLISOIS Alex |
2530 |
2572 |
10 |
5 |
-42 |
|
|
|
102 |
Stiga Montreal League |
197 |
BOULANGER Sylvain |
2652 |
2572 |
6 |
3 |
80 |
|
|
|
103 |
Circuit Stiga #5 |
196 |
CABRERA Ignacio |
2996 |
2545 |
1 |
0 |
451 |
|
|
|
104 |
Stiga Montreal League |
196 |
LEVEILLE Stéphane |
2388 |
2545 |
17 |
8 |
-157 |
|
|
|
105 |
Stiga Montreal League |
196 |
ROUSSY Jean-François |
2809 |
2545 |
3 |
1 |
264 |
|
|
|
106 |
Stiga Montreal League |
196 |
BERNARD Jean-Yves |
2545 |
2545 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
107 |
Stiga Montreal League |
196 |
BAHER Yanni |
2481 |
2545 |
12 |
6 |
-64 |
|
|
|
108 |
Stiga Montreal League |
196 |
LAPIERRE Luc |
2572 |
2545 |
7 |
3 |
27 |
|
|
|
109 |
STIGA Montreal League |
195 |
POLISOIS Alex |
2517 |
2449 |
6 |
3 |
68 |
|
|
|
110 |
STIGA Circuit #4 |
195 |
YANG Ling Kun |
2707 |
2449 |
3 |
1 |
258 |
|
|
|
111 |
STIGA Circuit #4 |
195 |
CHIRA Paulo |
2822 |
2449 |
2 |
1 |
373 |
|
|
|
112 |
STIGA Montreal League |
193 |
KUBAT Patrick |
2160 |
2439 |
22 |
11 |
-279 |
|
|
|
113 |
STIGA Montreal League |
193 |
CHEHADE Edouard |
2375 |
2439 |
12 |
6 |
-64 |
|
|
|
114 |
STIGA Montreal League |
193 |
BOULANGER Sylvain |
2627 |
2439 |
4 |
2 |
188 |
|
|
|
115 |
STIGA Montreal League |
193 |
ROUSSY Jean-François |
2804 |
2439 |
2 |
1 |
365 |
|
|
|
116 |
STIGA Montreal League |
193 |
LEVEILLE Stéphane |
2305 |
2439 |
14 |
7 |
-134 |
|
|
|
117 |
STIGA Circuit #3 |
193 |
YANG Ling Kun |
2691 |
2439 |
3 |
1 |
252 |
|
|
|
118 |
STIGA Circuit #3 |
193 |
TIMAN Iliya |
2264 |
2439 |
17 |
0 |
-175 |
T |
|
Sig |
119 |
STIGA Montreal League |
192 |
LAPIERRE Luc |
2609 |
2362 |
3 |
1 |
247 |
|
|
|
120 |
STIGA Montreal League |
192 |
SPOREA Bogdan |
2384 |
2362 |
8 |
4 |
22 |
|
|
|
121 |
STIGA League |
191 |
BOULANGER Sylvain |
2585 |
2348 |
3 |
1 |
237 |
|
|
|
122 |
STIGA League |
191 |
ROUSSY Jean-François |
2742 |
2348 |
2 |
1 |
394 |
|
|
|
123 |
Coupe Letendre |
0 |
PASCARIU Mihai |
1531 |
2292 |
50 |
25 |
-761 |
|
|
|
124 |
Coupe Letendre |
0 |
PAULIN Cynthia |
2029 |
2292 |
22 |
11 |
-263 |
|
|
|
125 |
Coupe Letendre |
0 |
LEVEILLE Sylvie |
2113 |
2292 |
17 |
8 |
-179 |
|
|
|
126 |
Coupe Letendre |
0 |
DESJARDINS Lyne |
2054 |
2292 |
22 |
11 |
-238 |
|
|
|
127 |
Challenge Chops |
0 |
POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume |
2529 |
2245 |
3 |
1 |
284 |
|
|
|
128 |
Challenge Chops |
0 |
JACQUES David |
2612 |
2245 |
2 |
1 |
367 |
|
|
|
129 |
Challenge Chops |
0 |
CHIASSON Tommy |
2319 |
2245 |
6 |
3 |
74 |
|
|
|
130 |
Challenge Chops |
0 |
RIEUTORD Olivier |
2701 |
2245 |
1 |
0 |
456 |
|
|
|