Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 2737 | 2053 | 2 | 0 | 684 | |||
2 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
3 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 2737 | 2038 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
4 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | CHISHTI Najam | 2799 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 1570 | |||
5 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | ZHONG Hong | 2799 | 1234 | 1 | 0 | 1565 | |||
6 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | JIANG Eddie | 2799 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 2119 | |||
7 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | GAO Robert | 2799 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1791 | |||
8 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | GAO Robert | 2799 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1791 | |||
9 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
10 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
11 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | TARHAN Serhat | 2799 | 1414 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
12 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | YOUNKER Alex | 2799 | 937 | 1 | 0 | 1862 | |||
13 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | YOUNKER Alex | 2804 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1685 | |||
14 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
15 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
16 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | HSU Mark | 2804 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 2131 | |||
17 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GAO Robert | 2804 | 1256 | 1 | 0 | 1548 | |||
18 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | JIANG Yefang | 2804 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 1565 | |||
19 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Mark | 2804 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
20 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Mark | 2804 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
21 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Wade | 2804 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 1068 | |||
22 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
23 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
24 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MARTELL Alan | 2813 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
25 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2813 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
26 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2813 | 2351 | 2 | 1 | 462 | |||
27 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
28 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
29 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2813 | 1279 | 1 | 0 | 1534 | |||
30 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 2813 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
31 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | WHITENECT Jody | 2813 | 959 | 1 | 0 | 1854 | |||
32 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | KENT Ian | 2818 | 2409 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
33 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
34 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
35 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | MARTELL Alan | 2818 | 2081 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
36 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | HINES Shane | 2818 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | |||
37 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2818 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
38 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Wade | 2826 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | |||
39 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Mark | 2826 | 2429 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
40 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | JIANG Yefang | 2826 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
41 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2826 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
42 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2826 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
43 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
44 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2826 | 2351 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
45 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2826 | 2351 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
46 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAULIN Karl | 2826 | 2351 | 0 | 0 | 475 | T | Sig | |
47 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
48 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
49 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
50 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
51 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
52 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
53 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | JIANG Eddie | 2826 | 760 | 1 | 0 | 2066 | |||
54 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2826 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
55 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
56 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | TARHAN Serhat | 2826 | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 1203 | |||
57 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
58 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
59 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RETZ Robert | 2833 | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 1005 | T | Sig | |
60 | PEI Tournament | 252 | WU Irene | 2833 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 2055 | |||
61 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 2833 | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
62 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
63 | PEI Tournament | 252 | NICHOLSON David | 2833 | 452 | 1 | 0 | 2381 | |||
64 | PEI Tournament | 252 | YOUNKER Alex | 2833 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 1761 | |||
65 | PEI Tournament | 252 | GALLANT Chris | 2833 | 816 | 1 | 0 | 2017 | |||
66 | PEI Tournament | 252 | JIANG Eddie | 2833 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2023 | |||
67 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2833 | 1626 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
68 | PEI Tournament | 252 | GAO Robert | 2833 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 1477 | |||
69 | PEI Tournament | 252 | KEENLYSIDE David | 2833 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 2241 | |||
70 | PEI Tournament | 252 | CHISHTI Najam | 2833 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 1621 | |||
71 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
72 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
73 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Steven | 2833 | 2029 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
74 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Shane | 2833 | 1815 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
75 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
76 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
77 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 2833 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
78 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | WILSON Keith | 2833 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
79 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | KENT Tyler | 2833 | 1754 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
80 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2833 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
81 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Ian | 2833 | 2347 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
82 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2857 | 2437 | 2 | 0 | 420 | |||
83 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2857 | 2413 | 2 | 0 | 444 | |||
84 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
85 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|