Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 3036 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
3 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
5 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WONG Derek | 2509 | 2594 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
6 | Big Bang | 232 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3036 | 2595 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
7 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3036 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2604 | 2602 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2796 | 2602 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2816 | 2604 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2838 | 2605 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
13 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2922 | 2608 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
14 | Ligue Laval | 242 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 3026 | 2608 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
15 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
16 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2798 | 2614 | 6 | 3 | 184 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2816 | 2617 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3043 | 2626 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
19 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | XIA Max | 3034 | 2627 | 3 | 0 | 407 | |||
20 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2906 | 2629 | 5 | 2 | 277 | |||
21 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2920 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
22 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 5 | 2 | 291 | |||
23 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 5 | 2 | 291 | |||
24 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2922 | 2631 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2797 | 2635 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
26 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2635 | 2 | 1 | 355 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2919 | 2635 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
28 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2930 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
29 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | BREWER A.J. | 2930 | 2637 | 5 | 2 | 293 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2919 | 2639 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3031 | 2640 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2919 | 2641 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
33 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2990 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 342 | T | Sig | |
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3056 | 2650 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3030 | 2651 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
36 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 2798 | 2653 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
37 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LIU Tony | 2869 | 2653 | 5 | 2 | 216 | |||
38 | Big Bang | 244 | WONG Louis | 3033 | 2655 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | RAYMOND Mathieu | 2509 | 2656 | 14 | 7 | -147 | |||
40 | North American Team Championships | 193 | GREEN Wally | 2509 | 2660 | 26 | 13 | -151 | |||
41 | Big Bang | 244 | YUEN Stephanie | 3033 | 2662 | 3 | 1 | 371 | |||
42 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3034 | 2674 | 4 | 1 | 360 | |||
43 | National Team Challenge | 218 | LIU Tony | 2838 | 2676 | 6 | 3 | 162 | |||
44 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | JIANG Yang | 2677 | 2677 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
45 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Derek | 2701 | 2680 | 12 | 6 | 21 | |||
46 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3015 | 2684 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
47 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 193 | YANG Ling Kun | 2509 | 2691 | 26 | 13 | -182 | |||
48 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2853 | 2696 | 6 | 3 | 157 | |||
49 | Big Bang | 244 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3033 | 2701 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
50 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2780 | 2702 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
51 | CWG Selection | 203 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2780 | 2702 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | YANG Ling Kun | 2445 | 2704 | 22 | 11 | -259 | |||
53 | North American Championships | 0 | KAZANTSEV Mikhail | 2644 | 2704 | 18 | 8 | -60 | |||
54 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | NGUYEN Bao | 3046 | 2706 | 4 | 1 | 340 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | JACQUES David | 2796 | 2712 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
56 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | GREGORY Todd | 3031 | 2716 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
57 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
58 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2930 | 2725 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
59 | National Team Challenge | 218 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2838 | 2726 | 8 | 4 | 112 | |||
60 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2986 | 2742 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
62 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3030 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
63 | Canada Cup Finals | 227 | CHEUNG Boris | 2986 | 2755 | 5 | 2 | 231 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | NGUYEN Bao | 3004 | 2758 | 0 | 1 | 246 | T | Sig | |
65 | Stiga 4 | 0 | CHIU Wennin | 2513 | 2760 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
66 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2980 | 2766 | 5 | 2 | 214 | |||
67 | Inter-City League | 226 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2985 | 2766 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
68 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Grant | 3005 | 2767 | 0 | 2 | 238 | T | Sig | |
69 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Grant | 3005 | 2767 | 0 | 2 | 238 | T | Sig | |
70 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2797 | 2768 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
71 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2771 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
72 | National Team Challenge | 243 | FAN James | 3030 | 2773 | 5 | 2 | 257 | |||
73 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | NGUYEN Bao | 3030 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
74 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3043 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
75 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | NGUYEN Bao | 3043 | 2778 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
76 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3004 | 2781 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
77 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3046 | 2781 | 6 | 3 | 265 | |||
78 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2940 | 2782 | 6 | 3 | 158 | |||
79 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2940 | 2786 | 0 | 0 | 154 | |||
80 | Inter-City League | 226 | WEI Simon | 2985 | 2789 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
81 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | WEI Simon | 2985 | 2789 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
82 | QC Championships | 221 | JACQUES David | 2920 | 2791 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
83 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3057 | 2796 | 6 | 3 | 261 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3004 | 2796 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
85 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3043 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
86 | National Team Challenge | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3036 | 2801 | 5 | 2 | 235 | |||
87 | Big Bang | 232 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3036 | 2801 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
88 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2986 | 2803 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2509 | 2804 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
90 | National Team Challenge | 218 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2838 | 2804 | 11 | 5 | 34 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2838 | 2804 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2838 | 2804 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2796 | 2806 | 9 | 4 | -10 | |||
94 | Big Bang | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3036 | 2809 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2919 | 2810 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
96 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WONG Derek | 2834 | 2810 | 12 | 6 | 24 | |||
97 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2798 | 2811 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | YUEN Sara | 2816 | 2812 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
99 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WEI Simon | 2986 | 2812 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
100 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3031 | 2812 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
101 | QC Championships | 221 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2920 | 2813 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
102 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3015 | 2814 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
103 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2816 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
104 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2930 | 2822 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
105 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2930 | 2822 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2509 | 2823 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2509 | 2823 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
108 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | NGUYEN Bao | 3050 | 2824 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
109 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | GREGORY Todd | 3059 | 2826 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
110 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LIU Tony | 3015 | 2826 | 6 | 3 | 189 | |||
111 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU Tony | 3015 | 2826 | 6 | 3 | 189 | |||
112 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2906 | 2828 | 9 | 4 | 78 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 3046 | 2829 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
114 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3031 | 2830 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
115 | Big Bang | 244 | NGUYEN Bao | 3033 | 2830 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
116 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3039 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
117 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2799 | 2832 | 15 | 7 | -33 | |||
118 | National Team Challenge | 232 | LIU Tony | 3036 | 2833 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
119 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3002 | 2842 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
120 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2990 | 2845 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
121 | Canada Cup Finals | 227 | LIU Tony | 2986 | 2847 | 8 | 4 | 139 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2944 | 2848 | 6 | 3 | 96 | |||
123 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2781 | 2862 | 12 | 6 | -81 | |||
124 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | CHIRA Paulo | 2798 | 2866 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
125 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CHIRA Paulo | 2604 | 2878 | 22 | 11 | -274 | |||
126 | National Team Challenge | 218 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2838 | 2883 | 15 | 7 | -45 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2990 | 2883 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |||
128 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2852 | 2886 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2816 | 2886 | 12 | 6 | -70 | |||
130 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | YANG Ling Kun | 2780 | 2888 | 14 | 7 | -108 | |||
131 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2852 | 2891 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
132 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2780 | 2910 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
133 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3050 | 2910 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
134 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | YANG Ling Kun | 2834 | 2916 | 18 | 8 | -82 | |||
135 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2834 | 2922 | 18 | 8 | -88 | |||
136 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3043 | 2925 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
137 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2930 | 2930 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3002 | 2933 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
139 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Sara | 3022 | 2945 | 6 | 3 | 77 | |||
140 | National Team Challenge | 218 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2838 | 2964 | 21 | 10 | -126 | |||
141 | North American Chmps | 236 | JACKSON Marcus | 3005 | 2971 | 0 | 5 | 34 | T | Sig | |
142 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3057 | 2987 | 12 | 9 | 70 | |||
143 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YANG Ling Kun | 2922 | 2988 | 18 | 8 | -66 | |||
144 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3004 | 2990 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | CABRERA Ignacio | 2781 | 2996 | 22 | 11 | -215 | |||
146 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3022 | 3002 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
147 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | YANG Ling Kun | 2869 | 3032 | 26 | 13 | -163 | |||
148 | National Team Challenge | 218 | HO Andre | 2838 | 3037 | 26 | 13 | -199 | |||
149 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HO Andre | 3015 | 3042 | 15 | 7 | -27 | |||
150 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | HO Andre | 2940 | 3056 | 21 | 10 | -116 | |||
151 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | HO Andre | 2940 | 3056 | 0 | 0 | -116 | |||
152 | North American Chmps | 236 | HO Andre | 3005 | 3058 | 18 | 8 | -53 | |||
153 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | HO Andre | 3005 | 3058 | 18 | 8 | -53 | |||
154 | Canada Cup Finals | 227 | HO Andre | 2986 | 3064 | 18 | 8 | -78 | |||
155 | National Team Challenge | 232 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 3036 | 3064 | 15 | 7 | -28 | |||
156 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | LU Yen-Chun | 3034 | 3086 | 30 | 26 | -52 | |||
157 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2940 | 3121 | 26 | 13 | -181 | |||
158 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2940 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -181 | |||
159 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2940 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -181 | |||
160 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | YANG Ling Kun | 3004 | 3143 | 14 | 7 | -139 | |||
161 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | YANG Ling Kun | 3057 | 3145 | 24 | 21 | -88 | |||
162 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu | 3034 | 3160 | 35 | 31 | -126 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | YANG Ling Kun | 3002 | 3180 | 17 | 8 | -178 | |||
164 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | THERIEN Xavier | 2834 | 3206 | 45 | 22 | -372 | |||
165 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SHEN Qiang | 2701 | 3226 | 75 | 37 | -525 | |||
166 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | SHEN Qiang | 3015 | 3395 | 0 | 22 | -380 | |||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
JIANG Yang loses the following matches and wins these matches
|