Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LEE Lester | 2806 | 2578 | 8 | 5 | 228 | |||
2 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | LEE Lester | 2806 | 2578 | 8 | 5 | 228 | |||
3 | ** Canada Series | 289 | MORAN Alexander | 2871 | 2754 | 8 | 6 | 117 | |||
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2480 | 2485 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
5 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 915 | 917 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
6 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2881 | 2820 | 9 | 7 | 61 | |||
7 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 1986 | 2003 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2043 | 2060 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
9 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1258 | 1267 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
10 | Olympic Qualifier - QC | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1884 | 1801 | 9 | 4 | 83 | |||
11 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | CHEN Anthony | 915 | 919 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CYR Olivier | 336 | 355 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BEDARD Jonathan | 401 | 425 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
15 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1505 | 1509 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
16 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
17 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | TIEU Vinh | 1921 | 1942 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHARRON Vincent | 728 | 750 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
19 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2043 | 2047 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
20 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | BLUTEAU François | 915 | 921 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
21 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BLUTEAU François | 870 | 890 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
22 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HO Simon | 156 | 171 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
23 | Sherby Open | 214 | LABONTE Martin | 991 | 1038 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
24 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | POTVIN Gabriel | 728 | 770 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEROUX Jimmy | 728 | 773 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
26 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | BISPHAM Ben | 2643 | 2486 | 10 | 7 | 157 | |||
27 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BERNIER Sophie | 728 | 763 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1671 | 1699 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
29 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-CYR Alexandre | 291 | 325 | 10 | 5 | -34 | T | ||
30 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 688 | 719 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
31 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2043 | 2073 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
32 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ABRAM Hugues | 1505 | 1554 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
33 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | GUO Moxi | 2838 | 2668 | 10 | 7 | 170 | |||
34 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2510 | 2370 | 10 | 7 | 140 | |||
35 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | YEUNG Klement | 2822 | 2634 | 10 | 7 | 188 | |||
36 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | MORAN Alexander | 2739 | 2568 | 10 | 7 | 171 | |||
37 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | LI Dun Han | 2806 | 2624 | 10 | 7 | 182 | |||
38 | ** Canada Series | 289 | LUO Michael | 2871 | 2823 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |||
39 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | Campbell Robin | 2909 | 2879 | 11 | 9 | 30 | Sig | ||
40 | Final Youth Olympic Qualifier | 240 | DECARY Jeff | 1921 | 1889 | 11 | 5 | 32 | |||
41 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2835 | 2809 | 11 | 9 | 26 | |||
42 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2825 | 2798 | 11 | 9 | 27 | |||
43 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2835 | 2808 | 11 | 9 | 27 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BELIVEAU Mariane | 507 | 591 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | XIANG Yao | 312 | 396 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
46 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 1221 | 1287 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | POTVIN Gabriel | 598 | 681 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
48 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 305 | 389 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BONIN William | 544 | 599 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
50 | Sherby Open | 214 | NIGAM Milan | 991 | 1080 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NIGAM Milan | 1000 | 1069 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
52 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
53 | Stiga 4 | 179 | PEARSON Francis | 197 | 262 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
54 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2881 | 2860 | 12 | 10 | 21 | |||
55 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | YUEN Sara | 2749 | 2724 | 12 | 10 | 25 | |||
56 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SAEED Mehdi | 251 | 312 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 598 | 648 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | APELIAN Nareg | 1156 | 1249 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
59 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | NGUYEN Bao | 2739 | 2721 | 12 | 10 | 18 | |||
60 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DECARY Jeff | 2739 | 2732 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BIZET Olivier | 336 | 388 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BROUILLETTE David | 507 | 561 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
63 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2403 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 55 | |||
64 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2703 | 2604 | 12 | 9 | 99 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SULLY Aleus | 598 | 682 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
66 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 1245 | 1255 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
67 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LUO Michael | 2739 | 2614 | 13 | 9 | 125 | |||
68 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | LI Dun Han | 2838 | 2716 | 13 | 9 | 122 | |||
69 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2806 | 2657 | 13 | 9 | 149 | |||
70 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 2014 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
71 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2351 | 2456 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
72 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
73 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2351 | 2455 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
74 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | DUMAS Mathias | 870 | 1007 | 14 | 7 | -137 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LAPORTE Olivier | 401 | 508 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CHARRON Vincent | 598 | 712 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEROUX Jimmy | 544 | 689 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1000 | 1104 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PELLAND-GOYER Florence | 312 | 431 | 14 | 7 | -119 | |||
80 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2719 | 2834 | 14 | 12 | -115 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BONIN William | 598 | 718 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
82 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2351 | 2473 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
83 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BOURBONNAIS Alain | 2680 | 2705 | 15 | 13 | -25 | |||
84 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | XIA Max | 2912 | 2820 | 15 | 11 | 92 | Sig | ||
85 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2403 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | -24 | |||
86 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2403 | 2399 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
87 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | DUMUSQUE Damien | 1671 | 1843 | 17 | 8 | -172 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | BROUILLETTE David | 401 | 593 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHENIER Robert | 688 | 839 | 17 | 8 | -151 | |||
90 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 870 | 1060 | 17 | 8 | -190 | |||
91 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1825 | 2013 | 17 | 8 | -188 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | KACK Carole-Anne | 312 | 511 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
93 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2480 | 2650 | 17 | 8 | -170 | |||
94 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | JACQUES David | 2680 | 2754 | 18 | 16 | -74 | |||
95 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | XIA Max | 2749 | 2710 | 18 | 14 | 39 | |||
96 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | XIA Max | 2749 | 2710 | 18 | 14 | 39 | |||
97 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | LEE Lester | 2841 | 2811 | 18 | 14 | 30 | |||
98 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | WANG Lucas | 2749 | 2762 | 20 | 16 | -13 | |||
99 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | WANG Lucas | 2749 | 2762 | 20 | 16 | -13 | |||
100 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2403 | 2431 | 20 | 17 | -28 | |||
101 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | GREGORY Todd | 2749 | 2729 | 20 | 16 | 20 | |||
102 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | POTVIN Mario | 1258 | 1509 | 22 | 11 | -251 | |||
103 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1258 | 1468 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
104 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2351 | 2644 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
105 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1221 | 1497 | 22 | 11 | -276 | |||
106 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MARSOLAIS David | 440 | 658 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
107 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 1671 | 1966 | 22 | 11 | -295 | |||
108 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1978 | 2241 | 22 | 11 | -263 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1000 | 1200 | 22 | 11 | -200 | |||
111 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1258 | 1485 | 22 | 11 | -227 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 544 | 752 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
113 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1526 | 1782 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2043 | 2327 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | CHEN Anthony | 598 | 802 | 22 | 11 | -204 | |||
116 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
117 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | COULOMBE Mario | 1258 | 1528 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
118 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 1258 | 1496 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
119 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2403 | 2471 | 24 | 21 | -68 | |||
120 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2825 | 2999 | 24 | 22 | -174 | |||
121 | ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec | 352 | SCAGLIA Quentin | 2809 | 2998 | 24 | 22 | -189 | T | Sig | |
122 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | GREGORY Todd | 2643 | 2682 | 25 | 21 | -39 | |||
123 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2749 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -28 | |||
124 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2862 | 2980 | 28 | 25 | -118 | |||
125 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2510 | 2652 | 28 | 25 | -142 | |||
126 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2611 | 2741 | 28 | 25 | -130 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BROUILLETTE David | 336 | 714 | 30 | 15 | -378 | |||
128 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1258 | 1574 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
129 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2271 | 2593 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
130 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2241 | 2601 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
131 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1000 | 1376 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
132 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | YANG Ling Kun | 2680 | 2996 | 30 | 28 | -316 | |||
133 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1671 | 2004 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
134 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2643 | 2728 | 30 | 26 | -85 | |||
135 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 728 | 1107 | 30 | 15 | -379 | |||
136 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GARIC Ranko | 2043 | 2362 | 30 | 15 | -319 | |||
137 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2043 | 2397 | 30 | 15 | -354 | |||
138 | **** ITTF North American Chmps | 273 | LAU Jeremy | 2822 | 2890 | 30 | 26 | -68 | |||
139 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | LAU Jeremy | 2806 | 2885 | 30 | 26 | -79 | |||
140 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 1825 | 2158 | 30 | 15 | -333 | |||
141 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | MORAN Alexander | 2841 | 2905 | 30 | 26 | -64 | |||
142 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2838 | 2952 | 35 | 31 | -114 | |||
143 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2703 | 2974 | 36 | 33 | -271 | |||
144 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2403 | 2674 | 36 | 33 | -271 | |||
145 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2403 | 2674 | 36 | 33 | -271 | |||
146 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANDRY Claude | 1164 | 1582 | 40 | 20 | -418 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1000 | 1461 | 40 | 20 | -461 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LALANDE Francis | 544 | 978 | 40 | 20 | -434 | |||
149 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1526 | 1951 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
150 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2351 | 2832 | 40 | 20 | -481 | |||
151 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2043 | 2524 | 40 | 20 | -481 | |||
152 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | XIA Max | 2739 | 2901 | 40 | 36 | -162 | |||
153 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | LAU Jeremy | 2739 | 2922 | 40 | 36 | -183 | |||
154 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2403 | 2905 | 44 | 41 | -502 | |||
155 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | JIANG Yang | 2611 | 3046 | 44 | 41 | -435 | |||
156 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1671 | 2831 | 50 | 25 | -1160 | |||
157 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2043 | 2576 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
158 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1575 | 2184 | 50 | 25 | -609 | |||
159 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 728 | 1251 | 50 | 25 | -523 | |||
160 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1258 | 1795 | 50 | 25 | -537 | |||
161 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 1575 | 2311 | 50 | 25 | -736 | |||
162 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BU Chan | 2043 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -516 | |||
163 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | YU Juntong | 1671 | 2283 | 50 | 25 | -612 | |||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|