Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | COTE Skyler | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
2 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GILBERT Damien | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
3 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | Sig | |
4 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MACLEOD Justin | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
5 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | Sig | |
6 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | COTE Skyler | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
7 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | COTE Skyler | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
8 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | LAMOTHE Anaïs | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
9 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GILBERT Damien | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
10 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | Sig | |
11 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | COTE Skyler | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
12 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
13 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAUTHIER Félix-LSJ | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
14 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MACLEOD Justin | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
15 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GILBERT Damien | 102 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 2 | T | T | Sig |
16 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | BOIVIN Abigaël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 0 | T | Sig | |
17 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | LAFOREST Maxime | 100 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 0 | Sig | ||
18 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | MACLEOD William | 100 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 0 | T | Sig | |
19 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | MACLEOD William | 118 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 18 | Sig | ||
20 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GREY Sheldon | 102 | 102 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | Sig |
21 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | PICHETTE Olivier | 118 | 109 | 8 | 6 | 9 | T | Sig | |
22 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | LAPOINTE Raphaël | 118 | 126 | 8 | 6 | -8 | T | Sig | |
23 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 118 | 126 | 8 | 6 | -8 | Sig | ||
24 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 118 | 126 | 8 | 6 | -8 | Sig | ||
25 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | LEDUC Meganne | 220 | 134 | 9 | 7 | 86 | T | Sig | |
26 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | COTE Skyler | 118 | 152 | 10 | 8 | -34 | Sig | ||
27 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 127 | 161 | 15 | 13 | -34 | Sig | ||
28 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | CYR Gabriel-LSJ | 118 | 171 | 12 | 10 | -53 | Sig | ||
29 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 102 | 243 | 14 | 0 | -141 | T | T | Sig |
30 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 102 | 243 | 14 | 0 | -141 | T | T | Sig |
GODFRIND Ludovic loses the following matches and wins these matches
|