Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ANDRISCA Adrian | 438 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 125 | T | ||
2 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | HAO Nan | 353 | 201 | 4 | 2 | 152 | T | ||
3 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | DANSEREAU Luc | 382 | 309 | 6 | 3 | 73 | T | ||
4 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPOINTE Tristan | 353 | 179 | 4 | 2 | 174 | T | ||
5 | Tournoi des Champions Scolaire | 0 | BEAUDINET Laurence | 417 | 157 | 3 | 1 | 260 | T | ||
6 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | POUDRIER Réal | 971 | 1004 | 10 | 5 | -33 | T | ||
7 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MARTEL François | 1193 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 890 | T | ||
8 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LESSARD Philippe | 1752 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 305 | T | Sig | |
9 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | NGO Don | 1854 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 1112 | T | Sig | |
10 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | BOURDAGES Jérome | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 714 | T | ||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | RATELLE David | 1132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1132 | T | ||
12 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BABINEAU Pierre | 1146 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 558 | T | ||
13 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1146 | 1195 | 10 | 5 | -49 | T | ||
14 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1146 | 1212 | 12 | 6 | -66 | T | ||
15 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LU Andy | 2436 | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1589 | T | Sig | |
16 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | OSENI Lukmon | 2557 | 2626 | 0 | 6 | -69 | T | Sig | |
17 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | VIALET Bertrand | 2742 | 2775 | 0 | 5 | -33 | T | Sig | |
18 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SHI Anthony | 2567 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 2313 | T | Sig | |
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 2678 | 1572 | 0 | 0 | 1106 | T | Sig | |
20 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | KLEIN Michael | 1854 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | T | Sig | |
21 | Inter-City League | 227 | CHAN Jason | 2742 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 2462 | T | Sig | |
22 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2857 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 521 | T | Sig | |
23 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 353 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 224 | T | ||
24 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Anne-Marie | 353 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
25 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BELLEFEUILLE Étienne | 353 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
26 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LU Yen-Chun | 2857 | 2759 | 9 | 4 | 98 | |||
27 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PINTEA James | 2857 | 2259 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
28 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2857 | 1155 | 1 | 0 | 1702 | |||
29 | Inter-City League | 227 | BU Chan | 2742 | 2060 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
30 | Inter-City League | 227 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2742 | 899 | 1 | 0 | 1843 | |||
31 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2742 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
32 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2742 | 2800 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
33 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 1854 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 889 | |||
34 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 1854 | 2289 | 40 | 20 | -435 | |||
35 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 1854 | 1905 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
36 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1854 | 1861 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
37 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 1854 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
38 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2678 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1411 | |||
39 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2678 | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
40 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2678 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 1210 | |||
41 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ABRAM Hugues | 2678 | 1496 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
42 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2678 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
43 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2678 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
44 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 2678 | 1154 | 1 | 0 | 1524 | |||
45 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | WON Briant | 2678 | 2051 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
46 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
47 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | DZIEKIEWICZ Peter | 2567 | 2035 | 1 | 0 | 532 | |||
48 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | SHARIATI Sasan | 2567 | 1315 | 1 | 0 | 1252 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | NGUYEN Michael | 2557 | 2308 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEE-FOON Jude | 2557 | 2109 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2557 | 2592 | 10 | 5 | -35 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2557 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 161 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BISHOP Jordan | 2557 | 1941 | 1 | 0 | 616 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2557 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
57 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2742 | 2273 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
58 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2751 | 2487 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
59 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAM Liem | 2751 | 2443 | 2 | 1 | 308 | |||
60 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2751 | 2990 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
61 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2751 | 2522 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
62 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2751 | 2368 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
63 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JACQUES David | 2751 | 2790 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | DAM Liem | 2786 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2786 | 2397 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
66 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PINTEA James | 2786 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
67 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2786 | 2503 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
68 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2786 | 2905 | 14 | 7 | -119 | |||
69 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2798 | 2626 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
70 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WONG Louis | 2798 | 2446 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
71 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 2798 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
72 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YUEN Stephanie | 2798 | 2547 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
73 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2798 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
74 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2798 | 2626 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
75 | Big Bang | 232 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2801 | 2513 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
76 | Big Bang | 232 | DAM Liem | 2801 | 2502 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
77 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2801 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
78 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2801 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
79 | Big Bang | 232 | LEUNG Terence | 2801 | 2589 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
80 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2801 | 2809 | 13 | 6 | -8 | |||
81 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2801 | 2795 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
82 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2831 | 2244 | 1 | 0 | 587 | |||
83 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2831 | 1545 | 1 | 0 | 1286 | |||
84 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2831 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
85 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2831 | 2244 | 1 | 0 | 587 | |||
86 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2831 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
87 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2831 | 2636 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
88 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2831 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 827 | |||
89 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
90 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2814 | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
91 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LAU Kevin | 2814 | 1371 | 1 | 0 | 1443 | |||
92 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LANDRY Claude | 2814 | 1734 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | |||
93 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEE Adrian | 2814 | 1724 | 1 | 0 | 1090 | |||
94 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | SHEN Qiang | 2814 | 3395 | 75 | 37 | -581 | |||
95 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2814 | 2626 | 6 | 3 | 188 | |||
96 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | BU Chan | 2814 | 2254 | 1 | 0 | 560 | |||
97 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2814 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
98 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2857 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
99 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2573 | 2529 | 11 | 5 | 44 | |||
100 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 2573 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 2023 | |||
101 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2573 | 2696 | 21 | 10 | -123 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2589 | 2623 | 10 | 5 | -34 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2589 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2589 | 2407 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2589 | 2099 | 1 | 0 | 490 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2589 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2589 | 2595 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2589 | 2475 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2616 | 2605 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RICHARD Marc | 2616 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
111 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2616 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PREVOST Pierre | 2616 | 2529 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
113 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2616 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DANG HUONG Kien | 2616 | 2568 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
115 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2616 | 2591 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2639 | 2463 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2639 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2639 | 2463 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2639 | 2459 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2639 | 2635 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
121 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
122 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PERRON Marc-André | 2631 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 2128 | |||
123 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
124 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COTE Gabriel | 2631 | 687 | 1 | 0 | 1944 | |||
125 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2631 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
126 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2631 | 1902 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
127 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2631 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
128 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Nicolas | 2631 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1603 | |||
129 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | XU Zehua | 2636 | 750 | 1 | 0 | 1886 | |||
130 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
131 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2636 | 1888 | 1 | 0 | 748 | |||
132 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 1984 | 1 | 0 | 652 | |||
133 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BISPHAM Ben | 2616 | 1783 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
134 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 2616 | 567 | 1 | 0 | 2049 | |||
135 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LIU Junmeng | 2616 | 867 | 1 | 0 | 1749 | |||
136 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2616 | 1495 | 1 | 0 | 1121 | |||
137 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LIU Tony | 2616 | 2842 | 33 | 16 | -226 | |||
138 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Michel | 2616 | 1912 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
139 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | PAN Billy | 2616 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 2008 | |||
140 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2616 | 2307 | 3 | 1 | 309 | |||
141 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | BISPHAM Ben | 2649 | 1935 | 1 | 0 | 714 | |||
142 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2649 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 1839 | |||
143 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2649 | 1895 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
144 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LANDERS Michael | 2649 | 2728 | 18 | 8 | -79 | |||
145 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LANDERS Michael | 2649 | 2728 | 18 | 8 | -79 | |||
146 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHAO Zi Yue Lolo | 2678 | 1667 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
147 | Inter-City League | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
148 | Inter-City League | 226 | WILSON Desmond | 2678 | 2493 | 4 | 2 | 185 | |||
149 | Inter-City League | 226 | WON Briant | 2678 | 2051 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
150 | Inter-City League | 226 | WONG Derek | 2678 | 2839 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
151 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
152 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2678 | 2603 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
153 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2678 | 2280 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
154 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
155 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | YUEN Sara | 2678 | 2921 | 22 | 11 | -243 | |||
156 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | WEI Simon | 2678 | 2789 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
157 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAU Dave Kin Ngai | 2678 | 2352 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
158 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2678 | 2342 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
159 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2678 | 2161 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
160 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BU Chan | 2678 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 557 | |||
161 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2678 | 2497 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
162 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2678 | 2474 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
163 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2678 | 1453 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
164 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2678 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1420 | |||
165 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2678 | 1920 | 1 | 0 | 758 | |||
166 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2678 | 1795 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
167 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BISHOP Jordan | 2678 | 2202 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
168 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2678 | 1150 | 1 | 0 | 1528 | |||
169 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DAM Liem | 2678 | 2470 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
170 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2436 | 2481 | 10 | 5 | -45 | |||
171 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | WILSON Everton II | 2436 | 999 | 1 | 0 | 1437 | |||
172 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2473 | 2109 | 3 | 1 | 364 | |||
173 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2473 | 2424 | 11 | 5 | 49 | |||
174 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2473 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1288 | |||
175 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2473 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
176 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2473 | 2131 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
177 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2473 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 139 | |||
178 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2473 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 592 | |||
179 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2473 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 473 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | DUTTA Sumit | 2473 | 2441 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SAVARD Martin | 2473 | 2237 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
182 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2473 | 2322 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2473 | 2437 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Nancy | 2473 | 2417 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2473 | 2322 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
186 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2473 | 2421 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
187 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | GREGORY Todd | 2493 | 2511 | 13 | 6 | -18 | |||
188 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LI Peter | 2493 | 2460 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
189 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2493 | 811 | 1 | 0 | 1682 | |||
190 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | CADOTTE Hubert | 2493 | 465 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
191 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DESOURDY Christophe | 2493 | 629 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
192 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2493 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
193 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
194 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2517 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
195 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2517 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 961 | |||
196 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2517 | 2485 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
197 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2517 | 2512 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
198 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2517 | 2566 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
199 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHAN Antony | 2515 | 1889 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
200 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | WOO Charles | 2515 | 2269 | 5 | 2 | 246 | |||
201 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2515 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1824 | |||
202 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | HO Danny | 2515 | 2475 | 11 | 5 | 40 | |||
203 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | JACQUES David | 2515 | 2772 | 33 | 16 | -257 | |||
204 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2515 | 2266 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
205 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | WU Teddy | 2567 | 1331 | 1 | 0 | 1236 | |||
206 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | CLEARY Patrick | 1193 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
207 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1193 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 835 | |||
208 | Stiga 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1146 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
209 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1146 | 944 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
210 | Stiga 4 | 179 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
211 | Stiga 4 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1146 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
212 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1146 | 978 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1132 | 896 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
214 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1132 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 406 | |||
215 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1132 | 723 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
216 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1132 | 1005 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
217 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1132 | 950 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1132 | 1134 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
219 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1132 | 1060 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
220 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1146 | 1088 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
221 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1146 | 931 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
222 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1146 | 1115 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
223 | Stiga 4 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1146 | 928 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
224 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | LANDREVILLE Antoine | 714 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
225 | Jeux du Quebec (Rive_Sud) | 0 | ROY Manuel | 714 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
226 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 902 | 770 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
227 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 902 | 708 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
228 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 170 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
229 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 902 | 1495 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
230 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 902 | 935 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
231 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 902 | 827 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
232 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 902 | 752 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
233 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 902 | 705 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
234 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 902 | 849 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
235 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 902 | 698 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
236 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 902 | 695 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
237 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 902 | 874 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
238 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 971 | 918 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
239 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 971 | 760 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
240 | North American Chmps | 198 | SAHU Amaresh | 1854 | 2430 | 75 | 37 | -576 | |||
241 | North American Chmps | 198 | YAO Alexander | 1854 | 1611 | 5 | 2 | 243 | |||
242 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | GONG Chen | 2195 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1752 | |||
243 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | CHEUNG Mark | 2195 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1219 | |||
244 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
245 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2195 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
246 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2195 | 2448 | 22 | 11 | -253 | |||
247 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
248 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
249 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2195 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 746 | |||
250 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
251 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2195 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
252 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2195 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
253 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2195 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
254 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SONG Bobby | 2222 | 1747 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
255 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MARTELL Alan | 2222 | 1889 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
256 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LANDRY Gilles | 2222 | 1278 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
257 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2222 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
258 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BISPHAM Ben | 2222 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 1130 | |||
259 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SERDA Patrick | 2222 | 2108 | 8 | 4 | 114 | |||
260 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ENG Frederick | 2222 | 2053 | 6 | 3 | 169 | |||
261 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LIU Tony | 2222 | 2071 | 6 | 3 | 151 | |||
262 | US Open | 200 | Hong Chris | 2222 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1644 | |||
263 | US Open | 200 | MUSTAFAYEV Gahraman | 2222 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1483 | |||
264 | US Open | 200 | Vu Van | 2222 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
265 | US Open | 200 | Borges Jose | 2222 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 929 | |||
266 | US Open | 200 | Croitoroo Mark | 2222 | 1228 | 1 | 0 | 994 | |||
267 | US Open | 200 | YAO Alexander | 2222 | 1737 | 2 | 1 | 485 | |||
268 | CWG Selection | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2218 | 2404 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
269 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2218 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 880 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2218 | 2401 | 17 | 8 | -183 | |||
271 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2218 | 2404 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
272 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | RICHARD Marc | 2218 | 2191 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
273 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PAULIN Nancy | 2218 | 2235 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
274 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | WON Briant | 2218 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 2218 | 1616 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2218 | 1786 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2218 | 1606 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2218 | 1931 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2218 | 2033 | 4 | 2 | 185 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2218 | 2216 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
282 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2218 | 2436 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
283 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2218 | 2267 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
284 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 2218 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 905 | |||
285 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2218 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
286 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 2218 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
287 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2218 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1447 | |||
288 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | WONG Derek | 2218 | 2770 | 50 | 25 | -552 | |||
289 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2218 | 2434 | 22 | 11 | -216 | |||
290 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2218 | 2476 | 22 | 11 | -258 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ALNOT Capucine | 2403 | 2348 | 6 | 3 | 55 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2403 | 2109 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2403 | 2462 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2403 | 2462 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2403 | 2389 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2403 | 2460 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
297 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2262 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
298 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2436 | 2602 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2409 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
300 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAVARD Martin | 2436 | 2262 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
SURPRENANT Maxime loses the following matches and wins these matches
|