Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
2 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1769 | 1715 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
3 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BACCARI Kerim Abdel | 1095 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 995 | T | Sig | |
4 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
5 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
6 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
7 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HA Alain | 224 | 212 | 8 | 4 | 12 | T | T | |
8 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Rosalie | 156 | 182 | 10 | 5 | -26 | T | T | |
9 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BROWN Milton | 2590 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2490 | T | Sig | |
10 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 484 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 316 | T | Sig | |
11 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | TSE Erin | 385 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 285 | T | Sig | |
12 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 224 | 220 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
13 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
14 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
15 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GONZALES Laura | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | T | T | |
16 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | FUNG Tiffany | 224 | 140 | 6 | 3 | 84 | T | T | |
17 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
18 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
19 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
20 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ST-PIERRE Alexandre | 224 | 233 | 9 | 4 | -9 | T | T | |
21 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PERRON Jean | 376 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
22 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | BUNKER Justin | 484 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 228 | T | Sig | |
23 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUFOUR Yvann | 484 | 582 | 0 | 6 | -98 | T | Sig | |
24 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Zhiding | 156 | 168 | 9 | 4 | -12 | T | T | |
25 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 385 | 358 | 0 | 5 | 27 | T | Sig | |
26 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
27 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NADEAU Jérémie | 864 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 674 | T | Sig | |
28 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 224 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 21 | T | T | |
29 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BARADHY Ray | 861 | 704 | 0 | 2 | 157 | T | Sig | |
30 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WANG Jongzhi | 1072 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 360 | T | Sig | |
31 | Inter-City League | 226 | HON Li Dun | 1095 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 995 | T | Sig | |
32 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DIONNE Jérôme | 1072 | 1106 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
33 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
34 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
35 | North American Chmps | 236 | SHINDER Mitchell | 1694 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1594 | T | Sig | |
36 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 2023 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 1697 | T | Sig | |
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 2000 | 1814 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
38 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
39 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
40 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
41 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
42 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | CYR Gabriel | 2344 | 330 | 2 | 0 | 2014 | T | Sig | |
43 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
44 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERTHOLEY Sylvain | 2489 | 2336 | 4 | 3 | 153 | T | Sig | |
45 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FASQUEL Martin | 2489 | 1798 | 2 | 0 | 691 | T | Sig | |
46 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KACZOROWSKI Pierre | 2489 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 1120 | T | Sig | |
47 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
48 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
49 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
50 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 2344 | 245 | 2 | 0 | 2099 | |||
51 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2369 | 1952 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
52 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
53 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
54 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
55 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2183 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
56 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2489 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1700 | |||
57 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2489 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
58 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
59 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 2444 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1926 | |||
60 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 2587 | 2585 | 16 | 13 | 2 | |||
61 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 2489 | 1061 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
62 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 2344 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 1291 | |||
63 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | GUAN Jason | 1521 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1251 | |||
64 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 2183 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
65 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1316 | 970 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1974 | 1262 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
67 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
68 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
69 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2369 | 2232 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
70 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2587 | 2437 | 10 | 7 | 150 | |||
71 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 2199 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
72 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 1517 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
73 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 1517 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
74 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1769 | 1476 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
75 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2344 | 553 | 2 | 0 | 1791 | |||
76 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 2344 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1712 | |||
77 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
78 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2587 | 2379 | 5 | 3 | 208 | |||
79 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | BERNADET Antoine | 2587 | 2355 | 5 | 3 | 232 | |||
80 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
81 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
82 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | BERNADET Antoine | 2590 | 2090 | 2 | 0 | 500 | |||
83 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 2344 | 1961 | 3 | 1 | 383 | |||
84 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
85 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 2489 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 511 | |||
86 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | BERNADET Antoine | 2023 | 1268 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
87 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2590 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 747 | |||
88 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2489 | 1858 | 2 | 0 | 631 | |||
89 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2167 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 623 | |||
90 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2183 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 590 | |||
91 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2003 | 1324 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
92 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
93 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
94 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1769 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 499 | |||
95 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 864 | 516 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
96 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1072 | 791 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
97 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1316 | 1003 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
98 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DUMAS Mathias | 1095 | 984 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 484 | 542 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
100 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1769 | 1390 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
101 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1229 | 1374 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
102 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | Huang Alan | 1316 | 1503 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
103 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1521 | 1525 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
104 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
105 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2489 | 2367 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |||
106 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2344 | 2382 | 20 | 17 | -38 | |||
107 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
108 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2233 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
109 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
110 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2043 | 2016 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
111 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
112 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2587 | 2324 | 6 | 3 | 263 | |||
113 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 864 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
114 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan | 861 | 1127 | 22 | 11 | -266 | |||
115 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | EMMENS Chris | 1521 | 563 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
116 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1428 | 1494 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
117 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2587 | 1905 | 2 | 0 | 682 | |||
118 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2183 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
119 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2489 | 1933 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
120 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
121 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | MORAN Alexander | 2587 | 2127 | 2 | 0 | 460 | |||
122 | Inter-City League | 226 | SIOU Cameron J | 1095 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DAM Liem | 2369 | 2485 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
124 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
125 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2370 | 2437 | 24 | 21 | -67 | |||
126 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DAM Liem | 2431 | 2348 | 12 | 9 | 83 | |||
127 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | DAM Liem | 2590 | 2368 | 5 | 3 | 222 | |||
128 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1517 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | |||
129 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LUO Michael | 1521 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
130 | **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier | 261 | LUO Michael | 2501 | 2443 | 15 | 11 | 58 | Sig | ||
131 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1517 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
132 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1517 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
133 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2183 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
134 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1517 | 972 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
135 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
136 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUFOUR Yvann | 602 | 617 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
138 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
139 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
140 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VONG Michael | 861 | 1052 | 17 | 8 | -191 | |||
141 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1112 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
142 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LACHAINE Keven | 2023 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 1545 | |||
143 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
144 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
145 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | MO Chen Ming | 2590 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 536 | |||
146 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 1104 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
147 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 2344 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
148 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 2043 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
149 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1316 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 878 | |||
150 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1517 | 943 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
151 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2043 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
152 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2183 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
153 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BERGERON-LARUE Maxime | 1072 | 930 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
154 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
155 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
156 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TIAN Meiri | 1072 | 875 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
157 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 1095 | 719 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
158 | Big Bang | 232 | TIAN Meiri | 1428 | 1110 | 2 | 1 | 318 | |||
159 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1976 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
160 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | XU Zehua | 1112 | 970 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | XU Zehua | 748 | 682 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
162 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Lehmann Matthew | 1521 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 918 | |||
163 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
164 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
165 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
166 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
167 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1769 | 1997 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
168 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Yichao | 2199 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1670 | |||
169 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 1976 | 2558 | 50 | 25 | -582 | |||
170 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BU Chan | 1769 | 2412 | 50 | 25 | -643 | |||
171 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 2023 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
172 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1769 | 1562 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
173 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 376 | 401 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
174 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1072 | 725 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
175 | Big Bang | 232 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1428 | 875 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
176 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1095 | 826 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
177 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2000 | 1354 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
178 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1517 | 1206 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
179 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2590 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 1122 | |||
180 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Charlie | 864 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LECLERC Izadora | 224 | 219 | 8 | 0 | 5 | T | Sig | |
182 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SABOURIN Antoine | 861 | 600 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SABOURIN Antoine | 484 | 633 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
184 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YU Juntong | 2000 | 2330 | 30 | 15 | -330 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YEUNG Klement | 818 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
186 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
187 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | CHENG Timmy | 2590 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 484 | 550 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
191 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 861 | 761 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PETTI Jason | 390 | 381 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
193 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN David | 861 | 704 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
194 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BEN David | 2000 | 1500 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
195 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BEN David | 1517 | 1324 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
196 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | BEN David | 861 | 704 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
197 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BEN David | 2003 | 1609 | 2 | 1 | 394 | |||
198 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | CHEN Zhiding | 864 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
199 | Sherby Open | 214 | CHEN Zhiding | 396 | 175 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
200 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 353 | 277 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
201 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | BELLEMARE Mathieu | 1521 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
202 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2000 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
203 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | WANG Zhong Xu | 2590 | 2272 | 4 | 1 | 318 | |||
204 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1229 | 994 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
205 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1095 | 931 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 484 | 383 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
207 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DUBOIS Philippe | 484 | 383 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
208 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 1095 | 697 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
209 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Moxi | 1095 | 697 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
210 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 5 | 3 | 286 | |||
211 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | GUO Moxi | 2587 | 2301 | 6 | 3 | 286 | |||
212 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
213 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1517 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
214 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | HAMELIN Steve | 861 | 805 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MARTIN Charles | 156 | 157 | 9 | 0 | -1 | T | Sig | |
216 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 353 | 275 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 484 | 497 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PERRON Marc-André | 680 | 444 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
219 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
220 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
221 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | CHEN Derek | 1521 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1254 | |||
222 | **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open | 261 | CHEN Derek | 2501 | 1116 | 3 | 0 | 1385 | Sig | ||
223 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Derek | 2559 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1451 | |||
224 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LI Donny | 2199 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
225 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 861 | 915 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROULX Nicolas | 484 | 701 | 22 | 11 | -217 | |||
227 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PROULX Nicolas | 1112 | 1051 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
228 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | COHEN Zacharie | 224 | 268 | 10 | 0 | -44 | T | Sig | |
229 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | DROUIN Alexandre | 484 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
230 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FORTIN Alexandre | 680 | 913 | 22 | 11 | -233 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FUGERE Denis | 680 | 485 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
232 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | FUGERE Denis | 602 | 462 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
233 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Denis | 484 | 467 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
234 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FUGERE Denis | 390 | 453 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
235 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMELIN Serge | 390 | 539 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
236 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LORTIE Vincent | 390 | 493 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE Vincent | 602 | 482 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
238 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LORTIE William | 680 | 368 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
239 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LORTIE William | 748 | 429 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PENCALET Hervé | 602 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 416 | |||
241 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | MARCIL Mathieu | 376 | 563 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
242 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PROVENCHER David | 353 | 406 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PROVENCHER David | 602 | 691 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
244 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | DECARY Jeff | 861 | 1109 | 22 | 11 | -248 | |||
245 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DECARY Jeff | 1112 | 1436 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
246 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | DECARY Jeff | 2167 | 2229 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
247 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DECARY Jeff | 2003 | 1919 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
248 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DECARY Jeff | 2489 | 2467 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
249 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DECARY Jeff | 2344 | 2601 | 36 | 33 | -257 | |||
250 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | DECARY Jeff | 2587 | 2542 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
251 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2344 | 1777 | 2 | 0 | 567 | |||
252 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2444 | 1768 | 2 | 0 | 676 | |||
253 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
254 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2183 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
255 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1072 | 1037 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
256 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1517 | 1196 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
257 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DUMOULIN Félix | 602 | 588 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
258 | Sherby Open | 214 | DUMOULIN Félix | 396 | 402 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
259 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | DUMOULIN Félix | 353 | 250 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MARTIN Emilie | 224 | 177 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
261 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 602 | 382 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
262 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 484 | 340 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
263 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1072 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
264 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1112 | 844 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
265 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1316 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
266 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1517 | 941 | 1 | 0 | 576 | |||
267 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1769 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
268 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 484 | 398 | 9 | 4 | 86 | |||
269 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 861 | 580 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 748 | 551 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
271 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2183 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
272 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
273 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1974 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
274 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 748 | 374 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
275 | Sherby Open | 214 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 396 | 216 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BURON Yvon | 680 | 606 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | CHAPADOS Pascale | 602 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 385 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie | 224 | 258 | 10 | 0 | -34 | T | Sig | |
279 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | COULOMBE Mario | 1072 | 1512 | 40 | 20 | -440 | |||
280 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | COULOMBE Mario | 1316 | 1437 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
281 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | COULOMBE Mario | 1974 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
282 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Mario | 2003 | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 701 | |||
283 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 385 | 342 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 748 | 723 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
285 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SHI Anthony | 1521 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
286 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHI Anthony | 1104 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 602 | 376 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 390 | 317 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
289 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 2489 | 1520 | 1 | 0 | 969 | |||
290 | Big Bang | 232 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1428 | 1056 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
291 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
292 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 1095 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
293 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PINTEA James | 484 | 433 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 680 | 928 | 22 | 11 | -248 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 748 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
296 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 224 | 212 | 8 | 0 | 12 | T | Sig | |
297 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LIU Junmeng | 390 | 551 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
298 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2043 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
299 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BAETZ Jeremy | 385 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
300 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | BAETZ Jeremy | 385 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 252 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|