Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LABONTE Martin | 2013 | 1214 | 0 | 0 | 799 | T | Sig | |
2 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROY Christian | 887 | 945 | 12 | 6 | -58 | T | ||
3 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LEBLOND Dave | 1066 | 701 | 2 | 1 | 365 | T | ||
4 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | VILLALON Vincent | 358 | 289 | 6 | 3 | 69 | T | ||
5 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | MOREL Remy | 1758 | 1368 | 0 | 1 | 390 | T | Sig | |
6 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ALAIN Jean-Pierre | 1078 | 1110 | 10 | 5 | -32 | T | ||
7 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPOINTE Tristan | 420 | 179 | 3 | 1 | 241 | T | ||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SMIRNOV Viatcheslav | 1066 | 601 | 1 | 0 | 465 | T | ||
9 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 420 | 129 | 3 | 1 | 291 | T | ||
10 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | CHIBANI Anter | 451 | 276 | 4 | 2 | 175 | T | ||
11 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROSENBERG Ryan | 592 | 384 | 3 | 1 | 208 | T | ||
12 | Tournoi Champions Scolaires | 198 | BAUMAN Jérémie | 1329 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 854 | T | Sig | |
13 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SAM SAM Marcel | 1601 | 1462 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
14 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | BARETTE Christian | 451 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 271 | T | ||
15 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BOWLER Stephen D.K. | 1399 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1299 | T | Sig | |
16 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1370 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1270 | T | Sig | |
17 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | POTAPOV Oleg | 1757 | 1618 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
18 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | BARUCIC Irfan | 1795 | 1572 | 0 | 1 | 223 | T | Sig | |
19 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | 1884 | 1752 | 0 | 2 | 132 | T | Sig | ||
20 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PARENTEAU Martin | 1884 | 1410 | 0 | 0 | 474 | T | Sig | |
21 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BUGNOT Bonifacio | 2013 | 1608 | 0 | 0 | 405 | T | Sig | |
22 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1841 | 1913 | 0 | 6 | -72 | T | Sig | |
23 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PARAU Robert | 1066 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 885 | T | ||
24 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 1884 | 1957 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
25 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | WANG Allen | 2016 | 1544 | 1 | 0 | 472 | |||
26 | Big Bang | 244 | HASANZADA Mohammad Ali | 2083 | 1969 | 8 | 4 | 114 | |||
27 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2163 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
28 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2188 | 1524 | 2 | 0 | 664 | |||
29 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARAU Robert | 1222 | 977 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PARAU Robert | 1189 | 863 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
31 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | PARAU Robert | 1250 | 1049 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PARAU Robert | 1189 | 863 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
33 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BELANGER Dominique | 1841 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 631 | |||
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BELANGER Dominique | 2016 | 1272 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
35 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 2163 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 1126 | |||
36 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 2013 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 911 | |||
37 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud | 2104 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1750 | |||
38 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2188 | 1805 | 4 | 1 | 383 | |||
39 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2091 | 1858 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
40 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | LAM Ricky | 2113 | 1713 | 3 | 1 | 400 | |||
41 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | DANG Thomas | 2006 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1601 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
43 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BEN David | 2016 | 1507 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
44 | Big Bang | 232 | BEN David | 1880 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LECOURT Sébastien | 1873 | 1759 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2016 | 1974 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
47 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2163 | 2183 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
48 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2091 | 2489 | 30 | 28 | -398 | |||
49 | Big Bang | 232 | YU Juntong | 1880 | 2294 | 40 | 20 | -414 | |||
50 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | YEUNG Klement | 2013 | 1691 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
51 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2013 | 1342 | 1 | 0 | 671 | |||
52 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2188 | 1521 | 2 | 0 | 667 | |||
53 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1804 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 688 | |||
54 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1841 | 1493 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
55 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 1884 | 1616 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
56 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2013 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
57 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2013 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
58 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1078 | 948 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
59 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 887 | 722 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
60 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | IMBEAULT Mathieu | 1066 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 2016 | 1369 | 1 | 0 | 647 | |||
62 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROSENBERG Ryan | 1002 | 780 | 3 | 1 | 222 | |||
63 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | XU Zehua | 2089 | 1327 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
64 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | XU Zehua | 1841 | 884 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1841 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
66 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1757 | 1420 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
67 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1991 | 1992 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
68 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1884 | 1877 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
69 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1757 | 1420 | 2 | 1 | 337 | |||
70 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | GAGNON Vincent | 1884 | 1548 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
71 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | GAGNON Vincent | 1795 | 1154 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
72 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 2013 | 1562 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
73 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MO Chen Ming | 2163 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 638 | |||
74 | Big Bang | 232 | SVISTOUN Igor | 1880 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
75 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2163 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 1109 | |||
76 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DAM Liem | 1795 | 2470 | 50 | 25 | -675 | |||
77 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2163 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
78 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | FONDERFLICK Hervé | 1841 | 1472 | 2 | 1 | 369 | |||
79 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1795 | 1453 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
80 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2104 | 1307 | 1 | 0 | 797 | |||
81 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 2016 | 1368 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1734 | 1513 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
83 | Big Bang | 244 | Huang Alan | 2083 | 1683 | 0 | 0 | 400 | |||
84 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2013 | 1616 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
85 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2013 | 1616 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
86 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2091 | 2367 | 27 | 25 | -276 | |||
87 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2097 | 1451 | 2 | 0 | 646 | |||
88 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2091 | 1933 | 6 | 4 | 158 | |||
89 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2163 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
90 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2089 | 1558 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
91 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1851 | 1406 | 1 | 0 | 445 | |||
92 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1873 | 1423 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
93 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1873 | 1423 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
94 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DOLAN Yvan | 2163 | 1667 | 1 | 0 | 496 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | BELANGER Julien | 1734 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
96 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BONIN Jim | 1991 | 596 | 1 | 0 | 1395 | |||
97 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1991 | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 814 | |||
98 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1991 | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 814 | |||
99 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2013 | 1293 | 1 | 0 | 720 | |||
100 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2089 | 1335 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
101 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2163 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
102 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | HOLMES Wesley | 1250 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 957 | |||
103 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1733 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 1414 | |||
104 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1798 | 484 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
105 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PINTEA James | 1873 | 1554 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
106 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | DAUPLAISE Catherine | 2097 | 2238 | 21 | 19 | -141 | |||
107 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | DECARY Jeff | 1795 | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
108 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DECARY Jeff | 2089 | 1898 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
109 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DECARY Jeff | 2089 | 1898 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
110 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DECARY Jeff | 2163 | 2230 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
111 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DECARY Jeff | 2016 | 1780 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
112 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2016 | 1307 | 1 | 0 | 709 | |||
113 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2163 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
114 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2016 | 1307 | 1 | 0 | 709 | |||
115 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2188 | 1783 | 2 | 0 | 405 | |||
116 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1991 | 660 | 1 | 0 | 1331 | |||
117 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1991 | 941 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
118 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2091 | 1733 | 3 | 1 | 358 | |||
119 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2113 | 1734 | 3 | 1 | 379 | |||
120 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ABRAM Hugues | 1851 | 1625 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ABRAM Hugues | 1749 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
122 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | DROUIN Alexandre | 1798 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
123 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1795 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
124 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LORTIE William | 1798 | 448 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SIMION Silviu | 1399 | 2124 | 50 | 25 | -725 | |||
126 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1798 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 963 | |||
127 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 609 | 755 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | APELIAN Nareg | 1757 | 1228 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
129 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1189 | 806 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
130 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1250 | 1001 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
131 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1066 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 506 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SILVA Guillermo | 1222 | 1260 | 10 | 5 | -38 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SILVA Guillermo | 1388 | 1351 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
134 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MARCHILDON Vincent | 1085 | 435 | 1 | 0 | 650 | |||
135 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 734 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 600 | |||
136 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 734 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
137 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | WATERHOUSE Samuel | 734 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
138 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COUET Marc-Antoine | 1085 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
139 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 918 | 872 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
140 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 918 | 897 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
141 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1002 | 990 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
142 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1085 | 887 | 4 | 2 | 198 | |||
143 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1189 | 1076 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SAEED Mehdi | 1338 | 1173 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAEED Mehdi | 1370 | 1311 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
146 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SAEED Mehdi | 1388 | 1325 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1189 | 1142 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
148 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1338 | 1002 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
149 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1066 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
150 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FLEURY Jean-François | 1873 | 1213 | 1 | 0 | 660 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1250 | 1289 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
152 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1388 | 1435 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
153 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | JALBERT Nicolas | 1066 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
154 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2089 | 1959 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
155 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2016 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
156 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PETIOT Sébastien | 2016 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
157 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | FULLERTON Andrew | 1066 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 610 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | FULLERTON Andrew | 1189 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LACHANCE Étienne | 1370 | 1085 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
160 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1002 | 1246 | 22 | 11 | -244 | |||
161 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 770 | 962 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 708 | 866 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 2016 | 1721 | 3 | 1 | 295 | |||
164 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CABRERA Cassandra | 592 | 222 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CABRERA Cassandra | 1399 | 1221 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
166 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2016 | 2272 | 22 | 11 | -256 | |||
167 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1851 | 2118 | 22 | 11 | -267 | |||
168 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ROY-BELANGER William | 1085 | 297 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
169 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1085 | 1868 | 50 | 25 | -783 | |||
170 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 388 | 285 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1370 | 1084 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1222 | 987 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
173 | Sherby Open | 214 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1736 | 1536 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
174 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 451 | 195 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
175 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 734 | 351 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
176 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 734 | 351 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
177 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1066 | 759 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 887 | 637 | 3 | 1 | 250 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1757 | 1458 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
180 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 1066 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
181 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1066 | 1394 | 30 | 15 | -328 | |||
182 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1002 | 1444 | 40 | 20 | -442 | |||
183 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 770 | 980 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 609 | 785 | 17 | 8 | -176 | |||
185 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPLANTE Alexandre | 420 | 229 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
186 | Jeux QC RIY | 0 | FORAND Raphaël | 388 | 105 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
187 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LEVEILLE François | 1804 | 1698 | 5 | 2 | 106 | |||
188 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 734 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MICHAUD Michel | 1601 | 2036 | 40 | 20 | -435 | |||
190 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | HEMRAJ Ali-Khan | 388 | 325 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
191 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 1334 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 497 | |||
192 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LY Jimmy | 1873 | 1509 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
193 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 2013 | 1405 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
194 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SAM Boren | 2013 | 1967 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 358 | 196 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
196 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | KLEIN Daniel | 1757 | 1579 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BISPHAM Ben | 1338 | 1078 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
198 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LIU Jiawei | 2013 | 1910 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
199 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU William | 2006 | 1851 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
200 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2016 | 1937 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
201 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2089 | 1901 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
202 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2097 | 1989 | 8 | 6 | 108 | |||
203 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | YEE Ryan | 1334 | 518 | 1 | 0 | 816 | |||
204 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | SHI Ji | 1334 | 468 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
205 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LU Guoqiang | 2163 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
206 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LU Guoqiang | 2013 | 1462 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
207 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BROUILLETTE David | 1250 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 708 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BROUILLETTE David | 1773 | 1294 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
209 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | CHEN Anthony | 1733 | 847 | 1 | 0 | 886 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHEN Anthony | 1399 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 617 | |||
211 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2163 | 1788 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
212 | Tournoi Champions Scolaires | 198 | SANTA MARIA Jonathan | 1329 | 547 | 1 | 0 | 782 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | XIA Max | 1601 | 933 | 1 | 0 | 668 | |||
214 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | XIA Max | 1804 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
215 | Big Bang | 232 | XIA Max | 1880 | 2050 | 17 | 8 | -170 | |||
216 | Big Bang | 232 | XIA Max | 1880 | 2050 | 17 | 8 | -170 | |||
217 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 816 | 943 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
218 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | RICHARD Francis | 1066 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 951 | |||
219 | Jeux Du QC | 180 | RICHARD Francis | 1066 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 951 | |||
220 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1002 | 892 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
221 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 918 | 802 | 5 | 2 | 116 | |||
222 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1078 | 948 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
223 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1338 | 1320 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1601 | 1343 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
225 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1388 | 1323 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
226 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 451 | 528 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
227 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 609 | 768 | 17 | 8 | -159 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 887 | 1009 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
229 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DUFRESNE Karel | 420 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
230 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1399 | 1646 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1735 | 1782 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
232 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2016 | 1646 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
233 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2089 | 1688 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
234 | Big Bang | 244 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2083 | 1795 | 5 | 2 | 288 | |||
235 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1795 | 1920 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
236 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | BOUCHARD Félix | 451 | 487 | 10 | 5 | -36 | |||
237 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1601 | 2017 | 40 | 20 | -416 | |||
238 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1884 | 1900 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
239 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2089 | 1952 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 918 | 622 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
241 | Jeux QC RIY | 0 | COMTOIS Alex | 388 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
242 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1749 | 1512 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
243 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1841 | 1455 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
244 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 451 | 2057 | 50 | 25 | -1606 | |||
245 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 734 | 799 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
246 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1757 | 1985 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1601 | 2073 | 40 | 20 | -472 | |||
248 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1795 | 2259 | 40 | 20 | -464 | |||
249 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1841 | 2123 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
250 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LABRECHE Louis | 1338 | 1281 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
251 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | FILTEAU Andrée-Anne | 1224 | 742 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
252 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BOURASSA Simon | 451 | 139 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
253 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 451 | 159 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PELLETIER Martin | 1758 | 1774 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
255 | Big Bang | 232 | PELLETIER Martin | 1880 | 1660 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
256 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 2016 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
257 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | PARENT Marianne | 358 | 131 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
258 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GUTKOUSKY David | 1250 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 642 | |||
259 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MASSE Anthony | 1066 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1224 | 977 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
261 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 887 | 648 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
262 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 770 | 610 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1189 | 1108 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1735 | 1703 | 7 | 3 | 32 | |||
265 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1388 | 1195 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1884 | 1751 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
267 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1399 | 1080 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
268 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1749 | 1222 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
269 | Sherby Open | 214 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1736 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
270 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 1370 | 885 | 1 | 0 | 485 | |||
271 | Rotation | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1085 | 1171 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
272 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | CHAN Edwin | 451 | 131 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
273 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPRISE Francis | 1338 | 1628 | 22 | 11 | -290 | |||
274 | Rotation | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1085 | 1346 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
275 | Big Bang | 232 | LALIBERTE Luc | 1880 | 1888 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GAGNON Samuel | 1601 | 1304 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ZHANG Yubo | 1749 | 1206 | 1 | 0 | 543 | |||
278 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ZHANG Yubo | 1873 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 393 | |||
279 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GAGNON Jean-Denis | 1066 | 517 | 1 | 0 | 549 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Caroline | 1189 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
281 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 770 | 623 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
282 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MALTAIS Maxime | 592 | 393 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
283 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 609 | 591 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 609 | 591 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
285 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 734 | 683 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
286 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 918 | 938 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
287 | Selection Championnat Canadien_3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 886 | 730 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
288 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 816 | 1044 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
289 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 918 | 1018 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
290 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1205 | 1347 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
291 | Jeux QC RIY | 157 | BOYER Benoit | 388 | 120 | 3 | 1 | 268 | Sig | ||
292 | Jeux QC RIY | 0 | BOYER Benoit | 388 | 120 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
293 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 420 | 353 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
294 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1250 | 1809 | 50 | 25 | -559 | |||
295 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 887 | 841 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
296 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 2013 | 1276 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
297 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LIZOTTE Vincent | 1224 | 652 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
298 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOUGEON Clément | 592 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 416 | |||
299 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GOUEZEL Carine | 1399 | 1866 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
300 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 918 | 954 | 10 | 5 | -36 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
LAPLANTE Patrick Jr loses the following matches and wins these matches
|