Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | 0 | 1971 | 605 | 1 | 0 | 1366 | T | ||||
2 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | FOURNIER Michaël | 2056 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1956 | T | Sig | |
3 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ALAIN Jean-Pierre | 1922 | 1110 | 1 | 0 | 812 | T | ||
4 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | BERGERON Maxime | 1579 | 794 | 1 | 0 | 785 | T | ||
5 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 1966 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1002 | T | Sig | |
6 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1992 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 1680 | T | ||
7 | Rotation | 0 | NADEAU François | 1896 | 954 | 1 | 0 | 942 | T | ||
8 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | D'AUTEUIL Vincent | 2034 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1934 | T | Sig | |
9 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1989 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 1493 | T | |||
10 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | VLAD Fabian | 1758 | 481 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | T | ||
11 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | COTE Martin | 1758 | 1315 | 1 | 0 | 443 | T | ||
12 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 15_Jun_03 | 0 | COTE Martin | 1758 | 1315 | 1 | 0 | 443 | T | ||
13 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | CAO Qiu Cheng | 1822 | 1636 | 4 | 2 | 186 | T | ||
14 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | METHOT Jacques | 2056 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | T | Sig | |
15 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | METHOT Jacques | 2056 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | T | Sig | |
16 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | BLAIS Allen | 2056 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1870 | T | Sig | |
17 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | LE BOUTHILLIER Gilles | 2056 | 611 | 1 | 0 | 1445 | T | Sig | |
18 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | LE BOUTHILLIER Gilles | 2056 | 611 | 1 | 0 | 1445 | T | Sig | |
19 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ALBERT Adrien | 1982 | 2114 | 0 | 7 | -132 | T | Sig | |
20 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | LAVOIE Frédéric | 2034 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 1618 | T | Sig | |
21 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | LAVOIE Frédéric | 2020 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1920 | T | Sig | |
22 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | LAVOIE Frédéric | 1929 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 1521 | T | Sig | |
23 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | PELLETIER Vincent | 2034 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1934 | T | Sig | |
24 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | DUBE Jonathan - EDQ | 1929 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1572 | T | Sig | |
25 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | FU Tim Chun Kan | 1912 | 1458 | 0 | 1 | 454 | T | Sig | |
26 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | DE REPENTIGNY Kenny | 1929 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1829 | T | Sig | |
27 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | PICHETTE Dave | 1929 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1829 | T | Sig | |
28 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | CLAUDE Stéphane | 1888 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1788 | T | Sig | |
29 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | BLAIS Jean-Christophe | 2034 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1894 | T | Sig | |
30 | Inter-City League | 226 | FABIAN Ellis | 1898 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1798 | T | Sig | |
31 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | LABELLE André | 1744 | 530 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | T | Sig | |
32 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | MICHEL Steven | 1744 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1494 | T | Sig | |
33 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | CHAREST Jean-François | 1744 | 426 | 1 | 0 | 1318 | T | Sig | |
34 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | MICHAUD Daniel | 1744 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 874 | T | Sig | |
35 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DELAIR Guillaume | 1483 | 1727 | 27 | 25 | -244 | |||
36 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | PARAU Robert | 2048 | 1116 | 1 | 0 | 932 | |||
37 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | 1699 | 1039 | 2 | 0 | 660 | ||||
38 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | BOURGERY Guy | 1744 | 1049 | 2 | 0 | 695 | |||
39 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | DUPUIS Timmy | 1744 | 455 | 1 | 0 | 1289 | |||
40 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1888 | 970 | 1 | 0 | 918 | |||
41 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1888 | 970 | 1 | 0 | 918 | |||
42 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 1888 | 1900 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
43 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1756 | 1318 | 2 | 0 | 438 | |||
44 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1483 | 821 | 2 | 0 | 662 | |||
45 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | LABBE Pascal | 1779 | 1113 | 1 | 0 | 666 | |||
46 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1699 | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 458 | |||
47 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 1699 | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 458 | |||
48 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 1756 | 1034 | 2 | 0 | 722 | |||
49 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | PAULO Jorge | 1756 | 1138 | 2 | 0 | 618 | |||
50 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | FULLUM Yohan | 1744 | 418 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
51 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 1744 | 545 | 1 | 0 | 1199 | |||
52 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1699 | 1441 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
53 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1756 | 1393 | 3 | 1 | 363 | |||
54 | QC Championships | 221 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1903 | 1490 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
55 | QC Championships | 221 | OSTRAND Anders | 1903 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 693 | |||
56 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | SICARD Luc | 1699 | 862 | 2 | 0 | 837 | |||
57 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1756 | 1867 | 21 | 19 | -111 | |||
58 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1888 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
59 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | SIEU Vida | 1483 | 1302 | 6 | 4 | 181 | |||
60 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1912 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
61 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1756 | 1403 | 3 | 1 | 353 | |||
62 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1699 | 1475 | 5 | 3 | 224 | |||
63 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1888 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
64 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | XU Zehua | 1813 | 1416 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
65 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 1699 | 1090 | 2 | 0 | 609 | |||
66 | QC Championships | 221 | PETTI Jason | 1903 | 461 | 1 | 0 | 1442 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LECOURT Sébastien | 2036 | 1358 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
68 | QC Championships | 221 | BURON Yvon | 1903 | 522 | 1 | 0 | 1381 | |||
69 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | BURON Yvon | 1756 | 514 | 2 | 0 | 1242 | |||
70 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | BURON Yvon | 1756 | 514 | 2 | 0 | 1242 | |||
71 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | GENDRON Marc-Olivier | 1929 | 405 | 1 | 0 | 1524 | |||
72 | QC Championships | 221 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1903 | 1108 | 1 | 0 | 795 | |||
73 | QC Championships | 221 | CHAN Chung Wang | 1903 | 1108 | 1 | 0 | 795 | |||
74 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BELLIDO Francis | 1779 | 2312 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
75 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2048 | 2323 | 22 | 11 | -275 | |||
76 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ABRAM Hugues | 1888 | 1739 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
77 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ABRAM Hugues | 1888 | 1739 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
78 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | LE BOUTHILLIER Gilles | 2056 | 611 | 1 | 0 | 1445 | |||
79 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | WONG Derek | 1954 | 2234 | 22 | 11 | -280 | |||
80 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | WONG Derek | 1912 | 2862 | 75 | 37 | -950 | |||
81 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | WONG Victoria | 1845 | 1572 | 3 | 1 | 273 | |||
82 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | TIEU Vinh | 2048 | 1561 | 2 | 1 | 487 | |||
83 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | WONG Wanda | 1989 | 1633 | 2 | 1 | 356 | |||
84 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | WONG Wanda | 1830 | 1511 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
85 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | YANG Mark Zhizhong | 1688 | 1506 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
86 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | GAMBRELIS Angelo | 1688 | 1869 | 17 | 8 | -181 | |||
87 | Stiga 4 | 0 | HICKERSON Orin | 1971 | 1750 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
88 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LIN Danny Fen | 1688 | 1954 | 22 | 11 | -266 | |||
89 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1922 | 1524 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
90 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2009 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 752 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2042 | 1410 | 1 | 0 | 632 | |||
92 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1483 | 2033 | 33 | 31 | -550 | |||
93 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | BROUILLETTE David | 1931 | 1294 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
94 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2009 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
95 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 2056 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
96 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DEMERS Raymond | 2056 | 397 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
97 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | COULOMBE Mario | 1744 | 1378 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
98 | * Ligue EDQ | 268 | COULOMBE Mario | 1744 | 1378 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
99 | QC Championships | 221 | PERCICH Walter | 1903 | 825 | 1 | 0 | 1078 | |||
100 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1779 | 1089 | 1 | 0 | 690 | |||
101 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | METHOT Jacques | 2034 | 411 | 1 | 0 | 1623 | |||
102 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2020 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
103 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2020 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1599 | |||
104 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1992 | 918 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
105 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1992 | 918 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
106 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1989 | 998 | 1 | 0 | 991 | ||||
107 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2020 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1335 | |||
108 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2020 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1335 | |||
109 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2034 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1910 | |||
110 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 15_Jun_03 | 0 | GAILLE Nicolas | 1758 | 1264 | 1 | 0 | 494 | |||
111 | Vieux Poele League | 193 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 2033 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
112 | QC Championships | 221 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1903 | 851 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
113 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 1688 | 1517 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
114 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Mar_03 | 0 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 1640 | 1464 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
115 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 1640 | 1464 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
116 | Rotation du Printemps | 171 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1992 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
117 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1992 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
118 | Rotation | 0 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1896 | 1387 | 1 | 0 | 509 | |||
119 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | HUPPE Bertrand | 1538 | 1239 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
120 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1992 | 1942 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
121 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Feb_03 | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1579 | 2076 | 40 | 20 | -497 | |||
122 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1758 | 1750 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
123 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1822 | 1999 | 17 | 8 | -177 | |||
124 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | CHARRON Vincent | 1966 | 494 | 1 | 0 | 1472 | |||
125 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2056 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1473 | |||
126 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2056 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1473 | |||
127 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2056 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1473 | |||
128 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2056 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1473 | |||
129 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1822 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
130 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1967 | 1065 | 1 | 0 | 902 | |||
131 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1982 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 662 | |||
132 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | THIFFAULT Jonathan | 1570 | 1232 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
133 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1640 | 1439 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
134 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1758 | 1509 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
135 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1688 | 1500 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
136 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1758 | 1509 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
137 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1818 | 1521 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
138 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | ROUSSY Katherine | 1992 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | 436 | |||
139 | Est-5 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1922 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1412 | |||
140 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2056 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1324 | |||
141 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2056 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1324 | |||
142 | Vieux - 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1922 | 2244 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
143 | Vieux Poele League 22-May-2005 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1954 | 2319 | 30 | 15 | -365 | |||
144 | Vieux | 0 | PAQUET François | 1896 | 2300 | 40 | 20 | -404 | |||
145 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1972 | 2112 | 14 | 7 | -140 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1822 | 1829 | 9 | 4 | -7 | |||
147 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2042 | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
148 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GAUVIN Steve | 1967 | 1337 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
149 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1896 | 1227 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
150 | Vieux Poêle League | 191 | GAUVIN Steve | 1967 | 1337 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
151 | Vieux Poêle League | 191 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1967 | 2392 | 40 | 20 | -425 | |||
152 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1758 | 1829 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
153 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1830 | 1895 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
154 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1758 | 1829 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
155 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 1822 | 1922 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
156 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2034 | 2233 | 17 | 8 | -199 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2022 | 1649 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
158 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2033 | 1658 | 2 | 1 | 375 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1982 | 1786 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
160 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1954 | 1603 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1967 | 1655 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1967 | 1655 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1996 | 1803 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1931 | 2032 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
165 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GIGUERE Rafael | 1845 | 2456 | 50 | 25 | -611 | |||
166 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | KUBAT Patrick | 1845 | 2081 | 22 | 11 | -236 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | KUBAT Patrick | 2042 | 2209 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
168 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 1966 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1325 | |||
169 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1922 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1543 | |||
170 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Miguel | 2056 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1469 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 1570 | 1619 | 10 | 5 | -49 | |||
172 | Vieux - 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1922 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
173 | Vieux Poêle League | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1967 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 846 | |||
174 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1982 | 1616 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
175 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | WHITTOM Carl | 1758 | 1266 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
176 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | GAGNON Rosette | 1779 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1306 | |||
177 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | GAGNON Rosette | 1779 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 1306 | |||
178 | QC Championships | 221 | GAGNON Rosette | 1903 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 1437 | |||
179 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 1822 | 1747 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2057 | 1680 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
181 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2033 | 1687 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
182 | Stiga 4 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1971 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 556 | |||
183 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1954 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAEED Mehdi | 1996 | 1311 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1982 | 1394 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
186 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1954 | 1867 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
187 | Vieux Poele League 22-May-2005 | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1954 | 1867 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
188 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 176 | MARTEL Serge | 2034 | 1708 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
189 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 2034 | 1708 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
190 | Rotation | 0 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Sr | 1896 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
191 | Rotation | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1896 | 1729 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
192 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1954 | 1540 | 1 | 0 | 414 | |||
193 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1822 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 434 | |||
194 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | JIANG Yang | 1822 | 1884 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1570 | 1302 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
196 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LANGLOIS Serge | 1640 | 1346 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
197 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1822 | 1475 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
198 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1818 | 1521 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
199 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2034 | 1772 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
200 | Stiga 4 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1971 | 1907 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2051 | 2147 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
202 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1758 | 2160 | 40 | 20 | -402 | |||
203 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Mar_03 | 0 | ADNOT Cédric | 1640 | 2354 | 50 | 25 | -714 | |||
204 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Mar_03 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1640 | 1556 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
205 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1579 | 1337 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2034 | 1858 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1972 | 1932 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1972 | 1932 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
209 | Rotation | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1896 | 2033 | 14 | 7 | -137 | |||
210 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | BELANGER Gilbert | 1574 | 1278 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
211 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BELANGER Gilbert | 1758 | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
212 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | TESSIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1640 | 1341 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1972 | 1667 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
214 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2048 | 1807 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2020 | 1842 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
216 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Mar_03 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1640 | 917 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
217 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 15_Jun_03 | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 1758 | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
218 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1830 | 1019 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
219 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1992 | 1548 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
220 | Rotation | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1896 | 1868 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2020 | 1462 | 1 | 0 | 558 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2036 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
223 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Feb_03 | 0 | GAILLE Jean-François | 1579 | 1554 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1967 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 594 | |||
225 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 9_Mar_03 | 0 | PELLETIER Gabriel | 1640 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 170 | |||
226 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Stéphanie | 1822 | 1866 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
227 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 2034 | 1493 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
228 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | NADEAU Patrick | 1992 | 1783 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
229 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | NADEAU Patrick | 1845 | 1688 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
230 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | NGUYEN Michael | 1830 | 1833 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
231 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1896 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 470 | |||
232 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1822 | 1459 | 2 | 1 | 363 | |||
233 | Circuit Scolaire EDQ_1 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 1574 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
234 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1579 | 1207 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
235 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LALIBERTE Yannick | 1640 | 1349 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
236 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1570 | 1388 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
237 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1989 | 1464 | 1 | 0 | 525 | ||||
238 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1922 | 1472 | 1 | 0 | 450 | |||
239 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2056 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
240 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1967 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
241 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 1845 | 1960 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
242 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 1859 | 1905 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
243 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2048 | 1781 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
244 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | WON Briant | 2056 | 1746 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
245 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAU Jeffrey | 1688 | 1713 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
246 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2056 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
247 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2056 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
248 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | RACINE Benoit | 2020 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 951 | |||
249 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | RACINE Benoit | 2020 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 951 | |||
250 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1954 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 960 | |||
251 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1818 | 1652 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
252 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1880 | 1841 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
253 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1822 | 1811 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |||
254 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1845 | 1896 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
255 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1688 | 1507 | 4 | 2 | 181 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2051 | 1916 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
257 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1967 | 2070 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
258 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2057 | 1969 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1996 | 1469 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1932 | 1541 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
261 | ** Championnat SR du QC | 268 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1744 | 1306 | 2 | 0 | 438 | |||
262 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1922 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
263 | Vieux Poêle League | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1967 | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 510 | |||
264 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | PELLETIER Martin | 1912 | 1719 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
265 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2056 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
266 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1992 | 760 | 1 | 0 | 1232 | |||
267 | Est-du-QC School Tournament | 211 | MEUNIER Joël | 1929 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 1620 | |||
268 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 15_Jun_03 | 0 | BOURDEAU Kevin | 1758 | 445 | 1 | 0 | 1313 | |||
269 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1992 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 1479 | |||
270 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2056 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 771 | |||
271 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1967 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
272 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 1845 | 2406 | 50 | 25 | -561 | |||
273 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1822 | 1721 | 5 | 2 | 101 | |||
274 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2034 | 1876 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
275 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1830 | 1036 | 1 | 0 | 794 | |||
276 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LAPRISE Francis | 1982 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
277 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LAPRISE Francis | 2036 | 1665 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2057 | 2051 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | GAGNON Samuel | 2036 | 1304 | 1 | 0 | 732 | |||
280 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | BERNIER Sophie | 2020 | 714 | 1 | 0 | 1306 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PARADIS Mario | 1996 | 1869 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
282 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 2051 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
283 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PARADIS Mario | 1971 | 1779 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PARADIS Mario | 1818 | 1664 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
285 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1967 | 2219 | 22 | 11 | -252 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2022 | 2302 | 22 | 11 | -280 | |||
287 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1954 | 1985 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
288 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1758 | 1418 | 2 | 1 | 340 | |||
289 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2048 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 505 | |||
290 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1982 | 1742 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1982 | 1742 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
292 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 1967 | 711 | 1 | 0 | 1256 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2020 | 2072 | 12 | 6 | -52 | |||
294 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1972 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
295 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1992 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 1021 | |||
296 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Normand | 1971 | 1488 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
297 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | BOUCHARD Celestin | 1712 | 2209 | 44 | 41 | -497 | |||
298 | Stiga 4 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1971 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 459 | |||
299 | Rotation | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1896 | 1542 | 2 | 1 | 354 | |||
300 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 1756 | 2440 | 33 | 31 | -684 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
MICHAUD Michel loses the following matches and wins these matches
|