Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 2161 | 1745 | 2 | 0 | 416 | |||
2 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | BRISSON-LEVEILLE Stéphanie | 2136 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2036 | |||
3 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | TRAN Brian | 776 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 418 | |||
4 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | TRAN Brian | 1480 | 926 | 2 | 0 | 554 | |||
5 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 290 | TRAN Brian | 1673 | 1002 | 2 | 0 | 671 | |||
6 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | POUDRIER Réal | 2151 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
7 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1583 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 540 | |||
8 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1576 | 1126 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
9 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | MICHAUD Michel | 2161 | 1545 | 2 | 0 | 616 | |||
10 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 1871 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | |||
11 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAPLANTE Louis | 206 | 130 | 6 | 0 | 76 | T | Sig | |
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFOUR Mickael | 206 | 208 | 9 | 0 | -2 | T | Sig | |
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFOUR Patrick | 206 | 311 | 14 | 0 | -105 | T | Sig | |
14 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | NADEAU Jérémie | 168 | 237 | 12 | 0 | -69 | T | Sig | |
15 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | RAINVILLE Alexandre | 850 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 609 | T | Sig | |
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 206 | 112 | 6 | 0 | 94 | T | Sig | |
17 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | KALEV Boris | 2161 | 1655 | 2 | 0 | 506 | |||
18 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | KALEV Boris | 2136 | 1584 | 2 | 0 | 552 | |||
19 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | KALEV Boris | 1947 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 504 | |||
20 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | KALEV Kaloyan | 2105 | 895 | 2 | 0 | 1210 | |||
21 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | KALEV Kaloyan | 2136 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 1236 | |||
22 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | KALEV Kaloyan | 1492 | 669 | 2 | 0 | 823 | |||
23 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | KALEV Kaloyan | 803 | 256 | 2 | 0 | 547 | |||
24 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | SICARD Luc | 2140 | 1738 | 3 | 0 | 402 | |||
25 | * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn | 293 | SICARD Nicolas | 2136 | 1261 | 1 | 0 | 875 | |||
26 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | SICARD Nicolas | 1492 | 805 | 2 | 0 | 687 | |||
27 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | SICARD Pierre | 1673 | 853 | 2 | 0 | 820 | |||
28 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SIEU Vida | 1871 | 1237 | 2 | 0 | 634 | |||
29 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | SIEU Vida | 2041 | 1300 | 2 | 0 | 741 | |||
30 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SIEU Vincent | 2151 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
31 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | SIEU Vincent | 1332 | 887 | 2 | 0 | 445 | |||
32 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | GHOORBIN Hans | 1947 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1847 | T | Sig | |
33 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | GHOORBIN Hans | 2105 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2005 | T | Sig | |
34 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DOUSTI Arman | 206 | 199 | 8 | 0 | 7 | T | Sig | |
35 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PARADIS Philippe | 206 | 193 | 8 | 0 | 13 | T | Sig | |
36 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | REMBEAUX Simon | 206 | 272 | 12 | 0 | -66 | T | Sig | |
37 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | XU Tommy | 1480 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 663 | |||
38 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | XU Tommy | 2105 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 435 | |||
39 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | XU Tommy | 1414 | 942 | 2 | 0 | 472 | |||
40 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | ZHAO Dylan W | 1576 | 1075 | 2 | 0 | 501 | |||
41 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DING Josephine | 1576 | 1006 | 2 | 0 | 570 | |||
42 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | DING Josephine | 1576 | 1006 | 2 | 0 | 570 | |||
43 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | FALLU Felipe | 168 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
44 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 1414 | 971 | 2 | 0 | 443 | |||
45 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1326 | 821 | 2 | 0 | 505 | |||
46 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 776 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
47 | * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn | 293 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2136 | 1099 | 1 | 0 | 1037 | |||
48 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 1492 | 446 | 2 | 0 | 1046 | |||
49 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUILLEMETTE Jean-Sébastien | 803 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 562 | |||
50 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | CHOINIERE Simon | 662 | 199 | 2 | 0 | 463 | |||
51 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | SYLVESTRE Alexandre | 776 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 676 | T | Sig | |
52 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | ZHU Xiaoyang | 1448 | 760 | 2 | 0 | 688 | |||
53 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUEVIN Leo | 803 | 313 | 2 | 0 | 490 | |||
54 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEMIRE Justine | 776 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
55 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 776 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
56 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 1434 | 879 | 2 | 0 | 555 | |||
57 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 1414 | 726 | 2 | 0 | 688 | |||
58 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | GUERTIN Michel | 1673 | 459 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
59 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | Yu Victor | 2140 | 847 | 3 | 0 | 1293 | |||
60 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FENG Michelle | 811 | 371 | 2 | 0 | 440 | |||
61 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | SHIAO Ann | 1576 | 995 | 2 | 0 | 581 | |||
62 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | DUGUAY David-Alexandre | 803 | 373 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
63 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | NEAULT Lydia | 776 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 478 | |||
64 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 1448 | 1016 | 2 | 0 | 432 | |||
65 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 1673 | 871 | 2 | 0 | 802 | |||
66 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | BARIL Raphael | 1673 | 725 | 2 | 0 | 948 | |||
67 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | BROUILLETTE Julien | 2136 | 546 | 2 | 0 | 1590 | |||
68 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | FEI Karen | 1576 | 896 | 2 | 0 | 680 | |||
69 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | TIAN William | 1673 | 562 | 2 | 0 | 1111 | |||
70 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | SUN Scholar | 1576 | 1041 | 2 | 0 | 535 | |||
71 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | SUN Scholar | 2140 | 1390 | 3 | 0 | 750 | |||
72 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | FULLUM Yohan | 803 | 394 | 2 | 0 | 409 | |||
73 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | JEAN Camille | 1332 | 606 | 2 | 0 | 726 | |||
74 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | PARENT Samuel | 662 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 452 | T | Sig | |
75 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | FENG Dave | 2140 | 650 | 3 | 0 | 1490 | |||
76 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | HAMEL Vincent | 2136 | 932 | 2 | 0 | 1204 | |||
77 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | HAMEL Vincent | 2105 | 917 | 2 | 0 | 1188 | |||
78 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | FOURNIER Émile | 1576 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 544 | |||
79 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | FOURNIER Émile | 1434 | 994 | 2 | 0 | 440 | |||
80 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | FOURNIER Émile | 1414 | 991 | 2 | 0 | 423 | |||
81 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FOURNIER Émile | 1871 | 1307 | 2 | 0 | 564 | |||
82 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | FOURNIER Émile | 2105 | 1509 | 2 | 0 | 596 | |||
83 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LY Edward | 776 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 499 | T | Sig | |
84 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | DUGUAY Alex | 1492 | 371 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
85 | **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps | 295 | SU Lida | 2140 | 1035 | 3 | 0 | 1105 | |||
86 | * Qualifications QC Championnat Cdn | 293 | ROSSI Antoine | 2136 | 519 | 1 | 0 | 1617 | |||
87 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 1673 | 699 | 2 | 0 | 974 | |||
88 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | GREGOIRE Daniel | 1576 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 841 | |||
89 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | MICHAUD Raphael | 1871 | 594 | 2 | 0 | 1277 | |||
90 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | VARGAS Camilo | 2136 | 817 | 2 | 0 | 1319 | |||
91 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2105 | 789 | 2 | 0 | 1316 | |||
92 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2136 | 865 | 2 | 0 | 1271 | |||
93 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 2105 | 755 | 2 | 0 | 1350 | |||
94 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 1673 | 561 | 2 | 0 | 1112 | |||
95 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | CARABALLO-BONIN Jordan | 2136 | 364 | 2 | 0 | 1772 | |||
96 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | PELLETIER Yoan | 1492 | 305 | 2 | 0 | 1187 | |||
97 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | LASCAR Robbie | 2105 | 579 | 2 | 0 | 1526 | |||
98 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | ZAINALDIN Atta | 1480 | 922 | 2 | 0 | 558 | T | Sig | |
99 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | MARTIN Mattéo | 1576 | 747 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
100 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MARTIN Mattéo | 1993 | 1268 | 2 | 0 | 725 | |||
101 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SAMOILA Anthony | 2136 | 835 | 2 | 0 | 1301 | |||
102 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | RIAZ Bilal | 1434 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1334 | T | Sig | |
103 | **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps | 295 | RODRIGUEZ Jorge | 2140 | 779 | 3 | 0 | 1361 | T | Sig | |
104 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | HERMAN Pierre | 1993 | 650 | 2 | 0 | 1343 | T | Sig | |
105 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | HOMDIM FOHOM Captain Brice | 2105 | 1479 | 2 | 0 | 626 | T | Sig | |
106 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | MILNE Basil | 2105 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 515 | T | Sig | |
107 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | BEAUDOIN Patrick | 1434 | 866 | 2 | 0 | 568 | T | Sig | |
108 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | APARICIO Jérémie | 2041 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1941 | T | Sig | |
109 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | ADENIS Bruno | 1947 | 1629 | 3 | 1 | 318 | |||
110 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | TRAN Tan Phuoc | 1211 | 866 | 3 | 1 | 345 | T | Sig | |
111 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | LY Edward | 1448 | 1052 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
112 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent | 776 | 454 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
113 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | HADDAD Pascal | 662 | 281 | 3 | 1 | 381 | T | Sig | |
114 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | MENDBAYAR Tuguldur | 662 | 319 | 4 | 1 | 343 | |||
115 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | VIGER Christopher | 552 | 274 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
116 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | SUN Rosa | 1079 | 734 | 3 | 1 | 345 | |||
117 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 1079 | 777 | 3 | 1 | 302 | |||
118 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 1434 | 1050 | 3 | 1 | 384 | |||
119 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | BACA Luis | 811 | 473 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
120 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BACA Luis | 776 | 460 | 3 | 1 | 316 | |||
121 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COTE Alicia | 530 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 268 | T | Sig | |
122 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PILETTE Vincent | 468 | 247 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
123 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | SEPULVEDA Nicolas | 468 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 368 | T | Sig | |
124 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | GAO Xiolan | 317 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 217 | T | Sig | |
125 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEGARE Félix | 468 | 233 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
126 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | FENG Michelle | 776 | 400 | 3 | 1 | 376 | |||
127 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COUTURE Samuel | 317 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 217 | T | Sig | |
128 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | CHOINIERE Simon | 844 | 446 | 3 | 1 | 398 | |||
129 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ASSELIN Antoine | 552 | 214 | 2 | 1 | 338 | |||
130 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 552 | 340 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
131 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 530 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 313 | T | Sig | |
132 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 530 | 322 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
133 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | XU Tommy | 850 | 517 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
134 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MAISONNEUVE Raphael | 468 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
135 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VERVIERS Marika | 530 | 280 | 3 | 1 | 250 | |||
136 | ** Circuit #4 | 266 | VERVIERS Marika | 850 | 508 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
137 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | VERVIERS Marika | 811 | 443 | 3 | 1 | 368 | |||
138 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | SIEU Vincent | 1480 | 1137 | 3 | 1 | 343 | |||
139 | ** Trois-Rivières Open | 282 | SICARD Luc | 1480 | 1156 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
140 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | KALEV Kaloyan | 662 | 286 | 3 | 1 | 376 | |||
141 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | KALEV Boris | 2105 | 1736 | 3 | 1 | 369 | |||
142 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LECLERC Izadora | 618 | 409 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
143 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1993 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
144 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1993 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
145 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MENARD Victor | 552 | 338 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
146 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | FLEURY Jean-François | 1332 | 1001 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
147 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | TRAN Brian | 1079 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 311 | |||
148 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | OVIDE Handy | 468 | 320 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
149 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | OVIDE Handy | 552 | 363 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
150 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | GAUTHIER Laurence | 530 | 395 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
151 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LECLERC Izadora | 552 | 385 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
152 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 552 | 406 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
153 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LE Kieu-Lan | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
154 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 552 | 405 | 5 | 2 | 147 | |||
155 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | SICARD Nicolas | 793 | 550 | 3 | 2 | 243 | |||
156 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | SICARD Nicolas | 793 | 550 | 3 | 2 | 243 | |||
157 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LEGAULT David | 290 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 133 | T | Sig | |
158 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VERVIERS Marika | 296 | 140 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
159 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 290 | 163 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
160 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | BRUNETTE Marc-Antoine | 530 | 350 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
161 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | PROULX Roxan | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
162 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 618 | 479 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
163 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BELANGER Jéffrey | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
164 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
165 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 552 | 356 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
166 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 296 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 130 | T | Sig | |
167 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SOUMNOU Rodrigue-Herman | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
168 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 206 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 106 | T | T | |
169 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 618 | 428 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
170 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 530 | 409 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
171 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 317 | 159 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
172 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 776 | 567 | 3 | 2 | 209 | |||
173 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | CLOUTIER Nicolas | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
174 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 793 | 578 | 3 | 2 | 215 | |||
175 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 552 | 370 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
176 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GUILLEMETTE Jean-Sébastien | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
177 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GUILLEMETTE Jean-Sébastien | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
178 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BERUBE Mathieu | 296 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
179 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BERUBE Mathieu | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
180 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | BOUCHARD Yan | 317 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 169 | T | Sig | |
181 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BOUTIN DELISLE Phlippe | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
182 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | BOUTIN DELISLE Phlippe | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
183 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMITRU Vlad | 552 | 409 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
184 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GIRARD Sébastien | 290 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 190 | T | Sig | |
185 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | COUTURE Samuel | 296 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
186 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LACHANCE Pierre-Luc | 296 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
187 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LECOMPTE Alexandre | 296 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
188 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jason | 552 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 102 | T | Sig | |
189 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2151 | 1892 | 3 | 2 | 259 | |||
190 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | PILETTE Vincent | 317 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 139 | T | Sig | |
191 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | COTE Alicia | 776 | 503 | 3 | 2 | 273 | |||
192 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | COTE Alicia | 776 | 503 | 5 | 3 | 273 | |||
193 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | DUGUAY David-Alexandre | 662 | 388 | 5 | 3 | 274 | |||
194 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | ZHANG Tai Lun | 850 | 644 | 5 | 3 | 206 | |||
195 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SUN Rosa | 844 | 581 | 5 | 3 | 263 | |||
196 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MENG Lily | 1079 | 865 | 5 | 3 | 214 | |||
197 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | LIN Christina Ziwen | 844 | 613 | 5 | 3 | 231 | |||
198 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FONTAINE Charles | 317 | 224 | 0 | 3 | 93 | T | Sig | |
199 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | FOURNIER Sean | 662 | 458 | 5 | 3 | 204 | |||
200 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | FOURNIER Sean | 662 | 458 | 6 | 3 | 204 | |||
201 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | FOURNIER Émile | 1993 | 1784 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
202 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FILION Marc-André | 290 | 226 | 0 | 3 | 64 | T | Sig | |
203 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 1079 | 852 | 5 | 3 | 227 | |||
204 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | DUMITRU Vlad | 850 | 629 | 5 | 3 | 221 | |||
205 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | DUMITRU Vlad | 844 | 614 | 5 | 3 | 230 | |||
206 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUMITRU Vlad | 776 | 537 | 5 | 3 | 239 | |||
207 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 803 | 527 | 5 | 3 | 276 | |||
208 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 776 | 567 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
209 | * Tournoi des Champions Scolaires | 258 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 793 | 596 | 4 | 3 | 197 | |||
210 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GARNEAU Lydie | 296 | 213 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
211 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SOSA-REY Lorenzo | 296 | 201 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
212 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1079 | 789 | 5 | 3 | 290 | |||
213 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ORICHEFSKY Francis | 168 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 68 | T | T | |
214 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 1583 | 1286 | 5 | 3 | 297 | |||
215 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | CHU-BEDARD Tri-Tam | 206 | 154 | 6 | 3 | 52 | T | T | |
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 317 | 231 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
217 | ** Trois-Rivieres Open | 270 | XU Tommy | 864 | 619 | 5 | 3 | 245 | |||
218 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | XU Tommy | 1576 | 1341 | 5 | 3 | 235 | |||
219 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | XU Tommy | 1673 | 1455 | 5 | 3 | 218 | |||
220 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | XU Tommy | 2041 | 1742 | 5 | 3 | 299 | |||
221 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROCHEFORT Gabriel | 168 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 68 | T | T | |
222 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | RAICHE Olivier | 168 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 68 | T | T | |
223 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 468 | 420 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
224 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin | 530 | 476 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
225 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | SIEU Vincent | 530 | 455 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
226 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | SIEU Vida | 1576 | 1287 | 5 | 3 | 289 | |||
227 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | SICARD Luc | 1576 | 1365 | 5 | 3 | 211 | |||
228 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | SICARD Luc | 1673 | 1440 | 5 | 3 | 233 | |||
229 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 662 | 384 | 6 | 3 | 278 | |||
230 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BAGIROVA Maria | 468 | 369 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
231 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | KALEV Boris | 1326 | 1063 | 5 | 3 | 263 | |||
232 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 776 | 484 | 5 | 3 | 292 | |||
233 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1583 | 1346 | 5 | 3 | 237 | |||
234 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | DUFOUR Mickael | 296 | 203 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
235 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | FLEURANT Hugo | 2105 | 1894 | 5 | 3 | 211 | |||
236 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 1434 | 1177 | 5 | 3 | 257 | |||
237 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RIOUX Michel | 552 | 525 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
238 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 530 | 492 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
239 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | AOURANE Aghiles Lyes | 530 | 492 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
240 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | GENEREUX Simon | 468 | 412 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
241 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 301 | ROGER Thierry | 2105 | 1812 | 5 | 3 | 293 | |||
242 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GENEREUX Simon | 206 | 208 | 9 | 4 | -2 | T | T | |
243 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 | 290 | MICHAUD Michel | 1673 | 1509 | 6 | 4 | 164 | |||
244 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | KLEIN Gary A. | 618 | 607 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |||
245 | ** CHOPS Open | 301 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2105 | 1935 | 6 | 4 | 170 | |||
246 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 844 | 658 | 6 | 4 | 186 | |||
247 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 811 | 628 | 6 | 4 | 183 | |||
248 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 811 | 628 | 6 | 4 | 183 | |||
249 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | KALEV Boris | 1576 | 1407 | 6 | 4 | 169 | |||
250 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | SON Andy | 811 | 630 | 6 | 4 | 181 | |||
251 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | SON Andy | 873 | 714 | 6 | 4 | 159 | |||
252 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | KALEV Boris | 1576 | 1407 | 6 | 4 | 169 | |||
253 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | LAVOIE Louis-Maxence | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
254 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | PLANTE-PELLERIN Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
255 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | PLANTE-PELLERIN Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
256 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
257 | Big Bang | 244 | SICARD Luc | 313 | 187 | 8 | 4 | 126 | |||
258 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | MARCHAND Anthony | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
259 | Mauricie Finale Regionale | 219 | MARCHAND Anthony | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
260 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | SIEU Vida | 1414 | 1236 | 6 | 4 | 178 | |||
261 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | SIEU Vincent | 1993 | 1795 | 6 | 4 | 198 | |||
262 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SIEU Vida | 1448 | 1287 | 6 | 4 | 161 | |||
263 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LACHANCE Alexandre | 168 | 162 | 8 | 4 | 6 | T | T | |
264 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FONDERFLICK Mathieu | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
265 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HENAULT Samuel | 552 | 546 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |||
266 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHEFORT Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
267 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BRUNETTE Marc-Antoine | 168 | 148 | 8 | 4 | 20 | T | T | |
268 | Big Bang | 244 | LECLERC Alexandre | 313 | 255 | 9 | 4 | 58 | |||
269 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | XU Edward | 1993 | 1821 | 6 | 4 | 172 | |||
270 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | XU Edward | 1993 | 1821 | 6 | 4 | 172 | |||
271 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LAFRANCE Francis | 313 | 322 | 0 | 4 | -9 | T | Sig | |
272 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | COTE Alicia | 1414 | 1234 | 6 | 4 | 180 | |||
273 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | FENG Michelle | 850 | 654 | 6 | 4 | 196 | |||
274 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | FENG Michelle | 850 | 654 | 6 | 4 | 196 | |||
275 | Big Bang | 244 | YUAN Kevin | 313 | 196 | 0 | 4 | 117 | T | Sig | |
276 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | COTE Alicia | 1300 | 1102 | 6 | 4 | 198 | |||
277 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAQUET Ngoc Tuan | 552 | 548 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
278 | Big Bang | 244 | HENG Nicholas | 313 | 280 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
279 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 683 | 488 | 8 | 5 | 195 | |||
280 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | PARADIS Philippe | 468 | 495 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
281 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RODRIGUE Alexandre | 662 | 483 | 8 | 5 | 179 | |||
282 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BEN Félix | 552 | 600 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
283 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 530 | 558 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
284 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | NGUYEN Phuong | 683 | 511 | 8 | 5 | 172 | |||
285 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1326 | 1197 | 8 | 6 | 129 | |||
286 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | Liu Jacie | 850 | 729 | 8 | 6 | 121 | |||
287 | ** Big Bang 2012 | 269 | SICARD Luc | 850 | 731 | 8 | 6 | 119 | |||
288 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 618 | 676 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
289 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | TALBOT Anthony | 468 | 556 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
290 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 1947 | 1804 | 8 | 6 | 143 | |||
291 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | MAGNAN Francis | 618 | 715 | 12 | 6 | -97 | |||
292 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 873 | 757 | 8 | 6 | 116 | |||
293 | * Sherbrooke Open | 263 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 776 | 789 | 8 | 6 | -13 | |||
294 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FAFARD Miguel | 468 | 531 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
295 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | CHAN Isaac | 1993 | 1873 | 8 | 6 | 120 | |||
296 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | LAMBERT Grégoire | 2041 | 1957 | 9 | 7 | 84 | T | Sig | |
297 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | VERGARS Carlos Andres | 1993 | 1926 | 9 | 7 | 67 | T | Sig | |
298 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | PAQUET Ngoc Tuan | 662 | 606 | 9 | 7 | 56 | |||
299 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | COTE Alicia | 1434 | 1349 | 9 | 7 | 85 | |||
300 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | LEMIRE Myriam | 776 | 684 | 9 | 7 | 92 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
SICARD Nathan loses the following matches and wins these matches
|