Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Big Bang | 244 | RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel | 353 | 562 | 33 | 16 | -209 | |||
2 | Big Bang | 244 | FUGERE Denis | 353 | 484 | 21 | 10 | -131 | |||
3 | Big Bang | 244 | FONTENEAU Isabelle | 353 | 498 | 21 | 10 | -145 | |||
4 | Big Bang | 244 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 353 | 339 | 12 | 6 | 14 | |||
5 | Big Bang | 232 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
6 | Big Bang | 232 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 182 | 12 | 6 | -82 | T | T | |
7 | Big Bang | 232 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 186 | 12 | 6 | -86 | T | T | |
8 | Big Bang | 232 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
9 | Big Bang | 232 | LAFERRIERE Alexandre | 100 | 138 | 10 | 5 | -38 | T | T | |
10 | Big Bang | 232 | WANG Tina Haiyi | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
11 | Big Bang | 232 | GRISE Samuel | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
12 | Big Bang | 232 | LAVIGUEUR Samuel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
13 | Big Bang | 244 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 353 | 364 | 13 | 6 | -11 | |||
14 | Big Bang | 244 | LANDREVILLE Amélie | 353 | 364 | 13 | 6 | -11 | |||
15 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | XU Tommy | 353 | 220 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
16 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
17 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | GAGNON Olivier | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
18 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
19 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
20 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DUMAIS Raphaël | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
21 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 353 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 187 | T | Sig | |
22 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | KALEV Boris | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
23 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | CANUEL Antony | 230 | 341 | 14 | 0 | -111 | T | Sig | |
24 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BRUESTLE Noah | 230 | 186 | 7 | 3 | 44 | T | T | |
25 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
26 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RIVARD Étienne | 230 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 130 | T | T | |
27 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 259 | 160 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
28 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | HAZIN Jeremy | 259 | 414 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 259 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 93 | T | Sig | |
30 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ASSELIN Antoine | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
32 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DE LAFORCADE Maxime | 259 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 51 | T | Sig | |
33 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BASTILLE Cédric | 259 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 159 | T | Sig | |
34 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MARCIL Mathieu | 259 | 487 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
35 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | COURTEMANCHE Raphaël | 259 | 324 | 12 | 6 | -65 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MENARD Victor | 293 | 306 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MARCIL Mathieu | 293 | 419 | 14 | 7 | -126 | |||
38 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 293 | 121 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VERVIERS Marika | 293 | 140 | 4 | 2 | 153 | |||
40 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 293 | 316 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
41 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | CHU-BEDARD Tri-Tam | 293 | 163 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
42 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 293 | 270 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||
43 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 293 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 127 | T | Sig | |
44 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LEPAGE Joel | 293 | 219 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | THIBEAULT Jade | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
46 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | BRUESTLE Noah | 100 | 223 | 14 | 7 | -123 | T | T | |
47 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DORE-JACQUES Enrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
48 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PEPIN-COTE Cassandra | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
49 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 100 | 220 | 14 | 7 | -120 | T | T | |
50 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
51 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Hugo | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
52 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
53 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
54 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
55 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
56 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
57 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | BROSSARD Marc-André | 100 | 212 | 14 | 7 | -112 | T | T | |
58 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | CHIRIAC Rarez | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
59 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORGET-TRUDEL Félix | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
60 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TALBOT Anthony | 100 | 184 | 12 | 6 | -84 | T | T | |
61 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
62 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
63 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LACHANCE Charles-Antoine | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
64 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PELLETIER Cédrik-Alex | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
65 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SICARD Nicolas | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
66 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | TRAPPEUR Scott | 100 | 174 | 12 | 6 | -74 | T | T | |
67 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN Félix | 230 | 348 | 14 | 0 | -118 | T | Sig | |
68 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VONG Devlin | 230 | 183 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
69 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 230 | 302 | 12 | 0 | -72 | T | Sig | |
70 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MAISONNEUVE Raphael | 230 | 216 | 8 | 0 | 14 | T | Sig | |
71 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PEDNEAULT Marc-André | 230 | 185 | 7 | 0 | 45 | T | Sig | |
72 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BRASSARD Michel | 230 | 189 | 7 | 0 | 41 | T | Sig | |
73 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KANBALIAN Vartan | 230 | 187 | 7 | 3 | 43 | T | T | |
74 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ST-ANDRE David | 230 | 226 | 8 | 4 | 4 | T | T | |
75 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
76 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
77 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | SEVIGNY Étienne | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
78 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | XU Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
79 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Brian | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
80 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | KALEV Boris | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
81 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | FIERRO Nathaniel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
82 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GOUGEON Carl | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
83 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | GRENIER Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
84 | Jeux du QC - Lac StLouis | 230 | HAOUI Rayan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
85 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ARCHAMBAULT Alexis | 100 | 608 | 50 | 25 | -508 | T | T | |
86 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
87 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | MOORE Dylan | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
88 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | BEAULIEU François | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
89 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | ZEDIAN Xiao | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
90 | Jeux du Quebec | 231 | PHANEUF Tommy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
91 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LESSARD Élisabeth | 272 | 194 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
92 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | VERVIERS Marika | 350 | 193 | 4 | 2 | 157 | |||
93 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LEGAULT David | 350 | 195 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
94 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SICARD Nathan | 350 | 317 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
95 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DOUSTI Arman | 350 | 235 | 5 | 2 | 115 | |||
96 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | HENG Nicholas | 350 | 269 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
97 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 350 | 225 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
98 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
99 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FOURNIER Maxime | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
100 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
101 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | BEAUSOLEIL Anne-Marie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
102 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | ETHIER Jasmin | 230 | 257 | 10 | 0 | -27 | T | Sig | |
103 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | BROUILLETTE Xavier | 230 | 241 | 9 | 0 | -11 | T | Sig | |
104 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LE Kieu-Lan | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
105 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SICARD Luc | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
106 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | JACQUEMIN Eugenie | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
107 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZIELINSKI Audrey | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
108 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 100 | 237 | 14 | 7 | -137 | T | T |
SIEU Vincent loses the following matches and wins these matches
|