Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
2 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | YUE Mike | 2559 | 2229 | 5 | 2 | 330 | |||
3 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | YU Juntong | 2000 | 2330 | 30 | 15 | -330 | |||
4 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | YEUNG Klement | 2431 | 2427 | 16 | 13 | 4 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YEUNG Klement | 818 | 414 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | XU Zehua | 748 | 682 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
7 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | XU Zehua | 1112 | 970 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
8 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | XU Zehua | 1976 | 1280 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
9 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | XIA Max | 2344 | 2741 | 40 | 37 | -397 | |||
10 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Yichao | 2199 | 529 | 1 | 0 | 1670 | |||
11 | North American Chmps | 236 | WU Teddy | 1694 | 2277 | 75 | 37 | -583 | |||
12 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WON Briant | 2559 | 2343 | 8 | 5 | 216 | |||
13 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 2023 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 673 | |||
14 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1769 | 1276 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
15 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | WATTERS Samuel | 861 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | WATTERS Rosalie | 156 | 182 | 10 | 5 | -26 | T | T | |
17 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WANG Lucas | 2199 | 2103 | 9 | 4 | 96 | |||
18 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | WANG Jongzhi | 1072 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 360 | T | Sig | |
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | WANG Allen | 1769 | 1476 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
20 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1112 | 1242 | 14 | 7 | -130 | |||
21 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | VONG Michael | 861 | 1052 | 17 | 8 | -191 | |||
22 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2000 | 1629 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1517 | 1699 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres | 2183 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
25 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VARY Jean-François | 1517 | 972 | 1 | 0 | 545 | |||
26 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | TSE Erin | 385 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 285 | T | Sig | |
27 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | TROPPER Charles | 2344 | 632 | 2 | 0 | 1712 | |||
28 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas | 2444 | 518 | 2 | 0 | 1926 | |||
29 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
30 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | TRAN Vincent | 2199 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2099 | T | Sig | |
31 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
32 | Sherby Open | 214 | TOUZEL Anthony | 396 | 218 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
33 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
34 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | TIAN Meiri | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
35 | Big Bang | 232 | TIAN Meiri | 1428 | 1110 | 2 | 1 | 318 | |||
36 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | TIAN Meiri | 1072 | 875 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
37 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | TIAN Meiri | 1095 | 719 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
38 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1095 | 931 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
39 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | THIBODEAU Yannick | 1229 | 994 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
40 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2183 | 2593 | 40 | 20 | -410 | |||
41 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2369 | 2650 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
42 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | TERNIER François | 861 | 1357 | 40 | 20 | -496 | |||
43 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
44 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Tan Jerome | 2559 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 1886 | |||
45 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
46 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Tan Jerome | 2199 | 597 | 0 | 0 | 1602 | T | Sig | |
47 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2233 | 2832 | 50 | 25 | -599 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ST-PIERRE Alexandre | 224 | 233 | 9 | 4 | -9 | T | T | |
49 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 1316 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 878 | |||
50 | QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection | 245 | ST-DENIS Brandon | 2043 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 1116 | |||
51 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1316 | 970 | 2 | 1 | 346 | |||
52 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1974 | 1262 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
53 | Inter-City League | 226 | SIOU Cameron J | 1095 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
54 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIMARD Étienne | 1517 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 944 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SIMARD Étienne | 484 | 440 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
56 | Big Bang | 232 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1428 | 1494 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
57 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2183 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
58 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2233 | 2334 | 14 | 7 | -101 | |||
59 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2370 | 2373 | 16 | 13 | -3 | |||
60 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2344 | 2455 | 28 | 25 | -111 | |||
61 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 1769 | 1997 | 22 | 11 | -228 | |||
62 | North American Chmps | 236 | SHINDER Mitchell | 1694 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1594 | T | Sig | |
63 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | SHI Anthony | 1521 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
64 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | SHI Anthony | 1104 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
65 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1112 | 1232 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
66 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1517 | 1318 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 748 | 1010 | 22 | 11 | -262 | |||
68 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
69 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan | 861 | 1127 | 22 | 11 | -266 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam | 484 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 316 | T | Sig | |
71 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | SABOURIN Antoine | 861 | 600 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | SABOURIN Antoine | 484 | 633 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
73 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RUZ Miguel | 2431 | 2363 | 12 | 9 | 68 | |||
74 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | RUZ Miguel | 2444 | 2399 | 11 | 9 | 45 | |||
75 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | RUZ Miguel | 2183 | 2364 | 0 | 8 | -181 | T | Sig | |
76 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2167 | 2241 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
77 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2023 | 2028 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
78 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2003 | 1986 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2369 | 2480 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
80 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2233 | 2351 | 14 | 7 | -118 | |||
81 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2344 | 2611 | 27 | 25 | -267 | |||
82 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
83 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
84 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 1229 | 1526 | 22 | 11 | -297 | |||
85 | QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps | 222 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 861 | 1221 | 30 | 15 | -360 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROSS Martin | 818 | 1339 | 50 | 25 | -521 | |||
87 | Big Bang | 232 | ROGER Thierry | 1428 | 1938 | 50 | 25 | -510 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 748 | 894 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 680 | 928 | 22 | 11 | -248 | |||
90 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | RICHARD Audrey | 353 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
91 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 353 | 427 | 12 | 6 | -74 | |||
92 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 680 | 791 | 14 | 7 | -111 | |||
93 | Inter-City League | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
94 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1095 | 855 | 3 | 1 | 240 | |||
95 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
96 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1517 | 1069 | 1 | 0 | 448 | |||
97 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
98 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2183 | 1419 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PROVENCHER David | 602 | 691 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
100 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PROVENCHER David | 353 | 406 | 12 | 6 | -53 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PROULX Nicolas | 484 | 701 | 22 | 11 | -217 | |||
102 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PROULX Nicolas | 861 | 915 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
103 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PROULX Nicolas | 1112 | 1051 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
104 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1316 | 1452 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
105 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | POTVIN Mario | 1769 | 1447 | 2 | 1 | 322 | |||
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | POTVIN Mario | 1974 | 1473 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
107 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1769 | 1635 | 5 | 2 | 134 | |||
108 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2023 | 2026 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
109 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2431 | 2209 | 6 | 3 | 222 | |||
110 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2344 | 2327 | 16 | 13 | 17 | |||
111 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PONTBRIAND Samuel | 864 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 685 | |||
112 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PINTEA James | 484 | 433 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
113 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2023 | 386 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
114 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PETTI Jason | 390 | 381 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
115 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | PETIT Alexis | 2000 | 1814 | 0 | 2 | 186 | T | Sig | |
116 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
117 | Sherby Open | 214 | PERRON Marc-André | 396 | 331 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PERRON Marc-André | 680 | 444 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
119 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PERRON Jean | 376 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 276 | T | Sig | |
120 | STIGA Big Bang | 210 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 353 | 275 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
121 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 484 | 497 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PENCALET Hervé | 602 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 416 | |||
123 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | PELLETIER Martin | 1974 | 1731 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
124 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
125 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | PEIRY Anthony | 376 | 394 | 0 | 4 | -18 | T | Sig | |
126 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 864 | 516 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
127 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1316 | 1003 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
128 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1072 | 791 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
129 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS Philippe-RIS | 2344 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 954 | T | Sig | |
130 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | NIGAM Milan | 1769 | 1120 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
131 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | NGUYEN TANG Michael | 2344 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 1223 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 748 | 723 | 7 | 3 | 25 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NAWABI Elias | 224 | 203 | 8 | 4 | 21 | T | T | |
134 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NAIKANG LUU Stanley | 1517 | 669 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
135 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | NADEAU Jérémie | 353 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 253 | T | Sig | |
136 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NADEAU Jérémie | 864 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 674 | T | Sig | |
137 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | MORAN Alexander | 2559 | 2066 | 3 | 0 | 493 | |||
138 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 2003 | 1877 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 861 | 1401 | 50 | 25 | -540 | |||
140 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MOAYED Cyrus | 1517 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
141 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MO Chen Ming | 1104 | 752 | 3 | 1 | 352 | |||
142 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | MO Chen Ming | 2344 | 2135 | 5 | 3 | 209 | |||
143 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | MO Chen Ming | 2370 | 1977 | 4 | 1 | 393 | |||
144 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MICHAUD Michel | 2000 | 1791 | 3 | 1 | 209 | |||
145 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Michel | 1316 | 1888 | 50 | 25 | -572 | |||
146 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MELNIK William Alex | 2559 | 1128 | 3 | 0 | 1431 | |||
147 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2000 | 1354 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
148 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1095 | 826 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
149 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1517 | 1206 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
150 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1517 | 941 | 1 | 0 | 576 | |||
151 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1769 | 965 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
152 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1316 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
153 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1112 | 844 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
154 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 861 | 580 | 3 | 1 | 281 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 748 | 551 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
156 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 484 | 398 | 9 | 4 | 86 | |||
157 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2183 | 1415 | 1 | 0 | 768 | |||
158 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MASSICOTTE Dominic | 2043 | 2398 | 30 | 15 | -355 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | MARTIN Emilie | 224 | 177 | 7 | 0 | 47 | T | Sig | |
160 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | MARTIN Charles | 156 | 157 | 9 | 0 | -1 | T | Sig | |
161 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | MARTELL Alan | 1521 | 2027 | 75 | 37 | -506 | |||
162 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
163 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | MARCIL Mathieu | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
164 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | MARCIL Mathieu | 376 | 563 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
165 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1769 | 1715 | 0 | 3 | 54 | T | Sig | |
166 | Big Bang | 232 | LY Li Quan | 1428 | 2015 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
167 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LUO Michael | 1521 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
168 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LU Andy | 385 | 358 | 0 | 5 | 27 | T | Sig | |
169 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LORTIE William | 748 | 429 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LORTIE William | 680 | 368 | 2 | 1 | 312 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LORTIE Vincent | 602 | 482 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LORTIE Vincent | 390 | 493 | 14 | 7 | -103 | |||
173 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LIU William | 2199 | 2031 | 6 | 3 | 168 | |||
174 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2370 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 351 | |||
175 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LIU Ryan | 680 | 284 | 2 | 1 | 396 | |||
176 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LIU Ryan | 1112 | 803 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LIU Junmeng | 390 | 551 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
178 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2043 | 1805 | 3 | 1 | 238 | |||
179 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LIU Jiawei | 2233 | 2120 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
180 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
181 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LIEW Juliza Ari Liany | 1072 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 196 | T | Sig | |
182 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 2183 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 1146 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LI Donny | 2199 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
184 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LI Ben | 1095 | 1467 | 30 | 15 | -372 | |||
185 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LI Ben | 1521 | 1630 | 21 | 10 | -109 | |||
186 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2233 | 2493 | 22 | 11 | -260 | |||
187 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2233 | 2568 | 30 | 15 | -335 | |||
188 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2043 | 2598 | 50 | 25 | -555 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEMIRE Vincent | 748 | 901 | 17 | 8 | -153 | |||
190 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEMAY Martin | 818 | 731 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
191 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Lehmann Matthew | 1521 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 918 | |||
192 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 2559 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 1127 | |||
193 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2370 | 2046 | 4 | 1 | 324 | |||
194 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 2369 | 1952 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LECLERC Izadora | 224 | 219 | 8 | 0 | 5 | T | Sig | |
196 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAZAR Dmitru | 1976 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
197 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1974 | 1990 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
198 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1976 | 1976 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
199 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1769 | 1995 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
200 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAUZIER Nicolas | 1517 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | |||
201 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAU Steward | 2000 | 1770 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
202 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
203 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2559 | 2757 | 40 | 36 | -198 | |||
204 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | LAROUCHE Jean-François | 224 | 162 | 6 | 0 | 62 | T | Sig | |
205 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1769 | 2013 | 22 | 11 | -244 | |||
206 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2344 | 2106 | 6 | 3 | 238 | |||
207 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2431 | 2188 | 6 | 3 | 243 | |||
208 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2000 | 2089 | 12 | 6 | -89 | |||
209 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2183 | 2163 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
210 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | LAPLANTE Charlie | 864 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
211 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 861 | 761 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 602 | 578 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LANGLOIS Yannick | 484 | 550 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LANDRY Karine | 748 | 564 | 4 | 2 | 184 | |||
216 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | LAN Charlie T.U. | 2199 | 1169 | 1 | 0 | 1030 | |||
217 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2003 | 1845 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
218 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | LACHAINE Keven | 2023 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 1545 | |||
219 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 1095 | 722 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
220 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LABRECQUE Stéphanie | 1112 | 769 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | KLEIN Gary A. | 748 | 382 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
222 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | KLEIN Daniel | 1769 | 1992 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
223 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 385 | 342 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
224 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | KENT Isaac | 2003 | 2062 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
225 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
226 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2043 | 2016 | 7 | 3 | 27 | |||
227 | CWG Try-Out #2 - QC | 250 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2183 | 2134 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
228 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2233 | 2134 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
229 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2344 | 2382 | 20 | 17 | -38 | |||
230 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 484 | 340 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 602 | 382 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
232 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | JUNDI Ibrahim | 1072 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
233 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 1104 | 1189 | 18 | 8 | -85 | |||
234 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | JACQUES David | 2043 | 2829 | 50 | 25 | -786 | |||
235 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2369 | 2232 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
236 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Huang Alan | 2559 | 2092 | 3 | 0 | 467 | |||
237 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | Huang Alan | 1316 | 1503 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
238 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1521 | 1525 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
239 | Inter-City League | 226 | HON Li Dun | 1095 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 995 | T | Sig | |
240 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1072 | 831 | 3 | 1 | 241 | |||
241 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1316 | 841 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
242 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 1229 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
243 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 602 | 680 | 12 | 6 | -78 | |||
244 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | HOCKLEY Patrick | 748 | 688 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
245 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
246 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | HO Bryan | 2559 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 1648 | |||
247 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | HIVERT Guillaume | 376 | 401 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
248 | Big Bang | 232 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1428 | 875 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
249 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1072 | 725 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
250 | Jeux du Quebec | 209 | HEUVELINK Gabriel | 224 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 124 | T | T | |
251 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 818 | 887 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
252 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 602 | 614 | 9 | 4 | -12 | |||
253 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1229 | 1286 | 12 | 6 | -57 | |||
254 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2431 | 1555 | 3 | 0 | 876 | |||
255 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAYNES Mitchell | 1517 | 890 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
256 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | HARRISON Steve | 2043 | 2337 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
257 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HARDY Guillaume | 2370 | 2490 | 28 | 25 | -120 | |||
258 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | HAMELIN Steve | 1517 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 493 | |||
259 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | HAMELIN Steve | 861 | 805 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | HAMELIN Serge | 390 | 539 | 14 | 7 | -149 | |||
261 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | HA Alain | 224 | 212 | 8 | 4 | 12 | T | T | |
262 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | GUO Moxi | 1095 | 697 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
263 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Moxi | 1095 | 697 | 2 | 1 | 398 | |||
264 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | GUO Moxi | 2431 | 2133 | 8 | 5 | 298 | |||
265 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GUILLEMETTE Félix | 353 | 205 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
266 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | GUAN Jason | 1521 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1251 | |||
267 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | GUAN Jason | 2344 | 1053 | 2 | 0 | 1291 | |||
268 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GREGORY Todd | 2370 | 2857 | 44 | 41 | -487 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | GONZALES Laura | 156 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 56 | T | T | |
270 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
271 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | GIRARD Keven | 376 | 443 | 0 | 6 | -67 | T | Sig | |
272 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 484 | 503 | 9 | 4 | -19 | |||
273 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 1517 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
274 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | GAUDREAULT Raphaël | 1517 | 302 | 1 | 0 | 1215 | |||
275 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAUDREAULT Geneviève | 602 | 328 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
276 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GASIGWA Gaëtan | 2000 | 1836 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
277 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1769 | 1813 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
278 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GALLANT Annie | 1112 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GALLANT Annie | 680 | 876 | 17 | 8 | -196 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1769 | 1562 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
281 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | FUNG Tiffany | 224 | 140 | 6 | 3 | 84 | T | T | |
282 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | FUGERE Denis | 390 | 453 | 12 | 6 | -63 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Denis | 484 | 467 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FUGERE Denis | 680 | 485 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | FUGERE Denis | 602 | 462 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | FUGERE Charles-Antoine | 484 | 542 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
287 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1769 | 1773 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
288 | Inter-City League | 226 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1095 | 1920 | 50 | 25 | -825 | |||
289 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2043 | 1758 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
290 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2003 | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 283 | |||
291 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1229 | 1374 | 14 | 7 | -145 | |||
292 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1769 | 1390 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
293 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | FORTIN Alexandre | 680 | 913 | 22 | 11 | -233 | |||
294 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 1095 | 511 | 1 | 0 | 584 | |||
295 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 211 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 376 | 256 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
296 | Big Bang | 232 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1428 | 1056 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
297 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | FANG Zhan Yu | 1112 | 939 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
298 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | EMMENS Chris | 1521 | 563 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
299 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1517 | 1196 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
300 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DUMOULIN Félix | 1072 | 1037 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches
|