Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2352 | 2620 | 22 | 11 | -268 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Karl | 2288 | 2605 | 30 | 15 | -317 | |||
3 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
4 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
5 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2352 | 2504 | 26 | 13 | -152 | |||
6 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2435 | 2444 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
7 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1912 | 2443 | 50 | 25 | -531 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
10 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SAVARD Martin | 2326 | 2384 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
11 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2435 | 2376 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
12 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2352 | 2372 | 13 | 6 | -20 | |||
13 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 1863 | 2368 | 50 | 25 | -505 | |||
14 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2352 | 2339 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Nancy | 2288 | 2316 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
17 | Rotation | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1863 | 2315 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
18 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2435 | 2293 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
19 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2435 | 2289 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2326 | 2284 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CASTRO Alex | 2326 | 2282 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2352 | 2279 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2288 | 2275 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
24 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
25 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2124 | 2231 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
27 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Todd | 2435 | 2221 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
28 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1912 | 2219 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
29 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
30 | Rotation | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 1863 | 2207 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
31 | North American Team Championships | 193 | RAMIREZ John | 2124 | 2200 | 18 | 8 | -76 | |||
32 | Rotation | 0 | KENT Ian | 1863 | 2181 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
33 | Rotation | 0 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 1863 | 2177 | 30 | 15 | -314 | |||
34 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | NGUYEN Michael | 2069 | 2174 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | RICHARD Marc | 2069 | 2160 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LANDRY Sylvain | 1622 | 2154 | 50 | 25 | -532 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 2352 | 2152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2124 | 2150 | 10 | 5 | -26 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | PREVOST Pierre | 2124 | 2141 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2352 | 2131 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
42 | Rotation | 0 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1863 | 2130 | 22 | 11 | -267 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | KABRAELIAN Hagop | 2069 | 2119 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2124 | 2100 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PREVOST Pierre | 2069 | 2091 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
46 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2326 | 2079 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
47 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LIU Tony | 2420 | 2073 | 3 | 1 | 347 | |||
48 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2326 | 2071 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1912 | 2070 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 2352 | 2066 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2069 | 2062 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
52 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
53 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2326 | 2056 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2124 | 2041 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
55 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
56 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2288 | 2040 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2124 | 2033 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
59 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2352 | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
60 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1152 | 1992 | 50 | 25 | -840 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | VERVIERS Thierry | 2069 | 1991 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
62 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1912 | 1983 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
63 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2435 | 1971 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
64 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1484 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -487 | |||
65 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1484 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -487 | ||||
66 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MICHAUD Michel | 1912 | 1967 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
67 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Michel | 2091 | 1966 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
68 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 2100 | 1954 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
69 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | PREVOST Pierre | 1912 | 1949 | 10 | 5 | -37 | |||
70 | Rotation | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1863 | 1946 | 12 | 6 | -83 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | TANG Qi | 2124 | 1928 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
73 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2100 | 1927 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
74 | Est-5 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
75 | Est-4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1717 | 1922 | 22 | 11 | -205 | |||
76 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | SAM Boren | 2435 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1912 | 1915 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
78 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2435 | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
79 | North American Team Championships | 193 | BAUER John | 2124 | 1903 | 5 | 2 | 221 | |||
80 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1336 | 1872 | 50 | 25 | -536 | |||
81 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 2100 | 1867 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
84 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TANG Qi | 1912 | 1865 | 7 | 3 | 47 | |||
85 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2435 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
86 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
87 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
88 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2326 | 1850 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
90 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2435 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2352 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
92 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2326 | 1809 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
93 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2435 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2435 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
95 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1484 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
96 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1622 | 1774 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
97 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1622 | 1731 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2069 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
99 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1336 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
100 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2069 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 377 | |||
101 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2100 | 1689 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2124 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
103 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1669 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
104 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2124 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1912 | 1655 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
106 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 2091 | 1628 | 2 | 1 | 463 | |||
107 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2100 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2069 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
109 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2100 | 1571 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
110 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1231 | 1565 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
111 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | TIEU Vinh | 2435 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
112 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1473 | 1550 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
113 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 723 | 1543 | 50 | 25 | -820 | |||
114 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1484 | 1534 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1622 | 1531 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
116 | North American Championships | 0 | ENG Frederick | 1717 | 1524 | 6 | 3 | 193 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
118 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1231 | 1514 | 22 | 11 | -283 | |||
119 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1120 | 1495 | 30 | 15 | -375 | |||
120 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PAQUET François | 908 | 1495 | 50 | 25 | -587 | |||
121 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1336 | 1490 | 17 | 8 | -154 | |||
122 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2100 | 1482 | 1 | 0 | 618 | |||
123 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
124 | Est-4 | 181 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
125 | Est-4 | 0 | GRENIER Mario | 1717 | 1472 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
126 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1622 | 1470 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
127 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1912 | 1457 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
128 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1484 | 1444 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
129 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2326 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
130 | Rotation | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1863 | 1426 | 1 | 0 | 437 | |||
131 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1473 | 1413 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
132 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1863 | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
133 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1336 | 1391 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
134 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1047 | 1386 | 30 | 15 | -339 | |||
135 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
136 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
138 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1336 | 1344 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1622 | 1342 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
140 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2100 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
141 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KENT Isaac | 1912 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
142 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 2100 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1231 | 1311 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
144 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
145 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
146 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
147 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1231 | 1299 | 12 | 6 | -68 | |||
149 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1622 | 1297 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
150 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
151 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 970 | 1285 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
152 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
153 | Stiga 4 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1484 | 1284 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
154 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2100 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 817 | |||
155 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WON Briant | 2091 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
156 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | T | ||
157 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | TANG Qi | 1336 | 1261 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
158 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LANDRY Gilles | 1231 | 1255 | 9 | 4 | -24 | T | ||
159 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1231 | 1252 | 9 | 4 | -21 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
161 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1473 | 1225 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
162 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1336 | 1222 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
163 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2288 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 1081 | |||
164 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 1484 | 1195 | 3 | 1 | 289 | T | ||
165 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 723 | 1194 | 40 | 20 | -471 | |||
166 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1863 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1473 | 1168 | 2 | 1 | 305 | |||
168 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
169 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
170 | Stiga 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1484 | 1142 | 2 | 1 | 342 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1231 | 1141 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1473 | 1134 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
173 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1024 | 1114 | 12 | 6 | -90 | T | ||
174 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LIU Tony | 2091 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
175 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
176 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | FADER Alex | 1024 | 1078 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
177 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1231 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1473 | 1060 | 1 | 0 | 413 | |||
179 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1231 | 1058 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
180 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | POULIN Pierre | 1912 | 1056 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
181 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
182 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 723 | 1049 | 30 | 15 | -326 | |||
183 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 723 | 1036 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
184 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 723 | 1011 | 22 | 11 | -288 | |||
185 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1473 | 1005 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
186 | Stiga 4 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
187 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1484 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 481 | ||||
188 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1912 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||
189 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1231 | 992 | 3 | 1 | 239 | |||
190 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1863 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
191 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1120 | 987 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
192 | Stiga 4 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1484 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
193 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1484 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 503 | T | ||
194 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
195 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
196 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
197 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1215 | 965 | 5 | 2 | 250 | |||
198 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
199 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1120 | 962 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
200 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
201 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1047 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
202 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1152 | 957 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1336 | 955 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
204 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1336 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
205 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LEDUC Zeb | 1120 | 954 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
209 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1231 | 942 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
210 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
211 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1047 | 936 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
212 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
213 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1152 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
214 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2435 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
215 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 723 | 907 | 17 | 8 | -184 | |||
216 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHU Pun | 2091 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 1185 | |||
217 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
218 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1120 | 902 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
219 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | QUACH Raymond | 1120 | 892 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
220 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1863 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
221 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LANDRY Claude | 1484 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
222 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
223 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1047 | 869 | 4 | 2 | 178 | |||
224 | Ch JR QC | 182 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
225 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
226 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1152 | 850 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
227 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1120 | 849 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
228 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGUYEN Vo-Nghi | 1024 | 849 | 4 | 2 | 175 | |||
229 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 667 | 841 | 26 | 13 | -174 | |||
230 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 545 | 839 | 22 | 11 | -294 | |||
231 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 667 | 838 | 26 | 13 | -171 | |||
232 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1152 | 837 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
233 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 908 | 837 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
234 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1047 | 834 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
235 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1152 | 822 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
236 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1231 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
237 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 970 | 821 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
238 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
239 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1863 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
241 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1047 | 799 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
242 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1120 | 797 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
243 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAMIRANDE Luc | 1024 | 795 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
244 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
245 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
246 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 166 | BEZEAU Christopher | 978 | 774 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
247 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
248 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 970 | 768 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
249 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | |||
250 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
251 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | GENEREUX Bruno | 970 | 766 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
252 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | POULIN Pierre | 1231 | 764 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
253 | Ligue du Vieux Poêle _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PARTHENAIS Robert | 1231 | 762 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
254 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1152 | 760 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
255 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 908 | 759 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
256 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
257 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1152 | 757 | 2 | 1 | 395 | |||
258 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1120 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
259 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1152 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
260 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2420 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1672 | |||
261 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | LAMARCHE André | 1152 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
262 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1863 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1124 | |||
263 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 970 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 235 | |||
264 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1047 | 734 | 2 | 1 | 313 | |||
265 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
266 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALLISON Bruno | 1863 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
267 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 2326 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
268 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1047 | 718 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
269 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1024 | 708 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
270 | Ch JR QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
271 | Ch JR QC | 182 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
272 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1120 | 705 | 1 | 0 | 415 | |||
273 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1047 | 700 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
274 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
275 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 1912 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
276 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 970 | 686 | 3 | 1 | 284 | |||
277 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1047 | 683 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
278 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 1120 | 681 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
279 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1863 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
280 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 978 | 675 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
281 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1152 | 673 | 1 | 0 | 479 | |||
282 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WANG Vincent | 2091 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 1418 | T | Sig | |
283 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 545 | 669 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
284 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
285 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | OLIVA Simon | 495 | 662 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
286 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 545 | 657 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
287 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
288 | Circuit Stiga No 4 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1024 | 648 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
289 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
290 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1120 | 637 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
291 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 978 | 637 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
292 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
293 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
294 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
295 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
296 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
297 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
298 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1047 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
299 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GOSSELIN-ARCOUET Laurent | 908 | 629 | 3 | 1 | 279 | |||
300 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|