Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** CCTTA All Stars | 259 | HINSE Pierre-Luc | 3335 | 3488 | 32 | 29 | -153 | |||
2 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | THERIEN Xavier | 3467 | 3362 | 13 | 9 | 105 | |||
3 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Hongtao | 3377 | 3356 | 20 | 16 | 21 | |||
4 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Hongtao | 3377 | 3356 | 20 | 16 | 21 | |||
5 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHEN Hongtao | 3377 | 3356 | 20 | 16 | 21 | |||
6 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | THERIEN Xavier | 3439 | 3353 | 12 | 9 | 86 | |||
7 | **** ITTF North American Championships | 256 | CHEN Hongtao | 3222 | 3347 | 35 | 31 | -125 | |||
8 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | CHEN Hongtao | 3222 | 3347 | 35 | 31 | -125 | |||
9 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | THERIEN Xavier | 3174 | 3331 | 24 | 22 | -157 | |||
10 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIEN Xavier | 3128 | 3294 | 26 | 13 | -166 | |||
11 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | YANG Ling Kun | 3106 | 3195 | 18 | 8 | -89 | |||
12 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu | 3222 | 3160 | 15 | 11 | 62 | |||
13 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YANG Ling Kun | 3022 | 3144 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
14 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | HO Andre | 3222 | 3141 | 15 | 11 | 81 | |||
15 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | YANG Ling Kun | 3174 | 3134 | 11 | 9 | 40 | |||
16 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | YANG Ling Kun | 2898 | 3121 | 0 | 0 | -223 | |||
17 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | HO Andre | 3176 | 3078 | 9 | 4 | 98 | |||
18 | North American Chmps | 236 | WANG Timothy | 3156 | 3076 | 0 | 4 | 80 | T | Sig | |
19 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | HO Andre | 2930 | 3075 | 21 | 10 | -145 | |||
20 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | YANG Ling Kun | 2892 | 3065 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
21 | National Team Challenge | 243 | HO Andre | 3128 | 3063 | 9 | 4 | 65 | |||
22 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | JIANG Yang | 3174 | 3061 | 8 | 6 | 113 | |||
23 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | HO Andre | 2898 | 3056 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
24 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | Wang Zexuan | 3377 | 3052 | 5 | 2 | 325 | |||
25 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | JIANG Yang | 3080 | 3039 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
26 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | JIANG Yang | 3080 | 3039 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
27 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | HO Andre | 3168 | 3037 | 8 | 4 | 131 | |||
28 | Big Bang | 232 | JIANG Yang | 3064 | 3036 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
29 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | JIANG Yang | 3222 | 3034 | 10 | 7 | 188 | |||
30 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | JIANG Yang | 3222 | 3034 | 8 | 5 | 188 | |||
31 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | JIANG Yang | 3106 | 3015 | 9 | 4 | 91 | |||
32 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | JIANG Yang | 3106 | 3015 | 9 | 4 | 91 | |||
33 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | YANG Ling Kun | 2696 | 3013 | 45 | 22 | -317 | |||
34 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | WONG Louis | 3377 | 3013 | 5 | 2 | 364 | |||
35 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | WONG Louis | 3377 | 3013 | 5 | 2 | 364 | |||
36 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | PINTEA James | 3467 | 3010 | 3 | 0 | 457 | |||
37 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | PINTEA James | 3467 | 3010 | 3 | 0 | 457 | |||
38 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | JIANG Yang | 3156 | 3005 | 6 | 3 | 151 | |||
39 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | JIANG Yang | 2990 | 3004 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
40 | *** MyTTC Circuit V | 259 | LU Yen-Chun | 3335 | 2988 | 4 | 1 | 347 | |||
41 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3411 | 2987 | 2 | 0 | 424 | |||
42 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | JIANG Yang | 2961 | 2980 | 13 | 6 | -19 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2766 | 2980 | 22 | 11 | -214 | |||
44 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3439 | 2974 | 2 | 0 | 465 | |||
45 | North American Chmps | 236 | JACKSON Marcus | 3156 | 2971 | 0 | 3 | 185 | T | Sig | |
46 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | YANG Ling Kun | 2557 | 2949 | 30 | 15 | -392 | |||
47 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Sara | 3002 | 2945 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2866 | 2945 | 12 | 6 | -79 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | JIANG Yang | 2848 | 2944 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
50 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | YANG Ling Kun | 3377 | 2943 | 3 | 0 | 434 | |||
51 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | YANG Ling Kun | 3377 | 2943 | 3 | 0 | 434 | |||
52 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yang | 2898 | 2940 | 0 | 0 | -42 | |||
53 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 2990 | 2928 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
54 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | JIANG Yang | 2892 | 2920 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
55 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 3022 | 2911 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
56 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3467 | 2906 | 3 | 0 | 561 | |||
57 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | LU Yen-Chun | 3176 | 2887 | 5 | 2 | 289 | |||
58 | National Team Challenge | 218 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2804 | 2883 | 18 | 8 | -79 | |||
59 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3174 | 2880 | 5 | 3 | 294 | |||
60 | *** CCTTA All Stars | 259 | CERNA Giancarlo A. | 3335 | 2873 | 2 | 0 | 462 | |||
61 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LIU Tony | 2961 | 2856 | 8 | 4 | 105 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3080 | 2855 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
63 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | JIANG Yang | 2696 | 2853 | 26 | 13 | -157 | |||
64 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | LU Yen-Chun | 3168 | 2852 | 3 | 1 | 316 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2866 | 2847 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
66 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Wang Zexuan | 3176 | 2843 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
67 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | Wang Zexuan | 3176 | 2843 | 3 | 1 | 333 | |||
68 | PanAm Youth Chmps | 223 | LIU Tony | 2898 | 2842 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |||
69 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LIU Tony | 2898 | 2842 | 9 | 4 | 56 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2766 | 2841 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
71 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2585 | 2841 | 33 | 16 | -256 | |||
72 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3106 | 2838 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
73 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3106 | 2838 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2804 | 2833 | 10 | 5 | -29 | |||
75 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3106 | 2831 | 5 | 2 | 275 | |||
76 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3080 | 2831 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
77 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU Tony | 3106 | 2826 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
78 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3377 | 2825 | 3 | 0 | 552 | |||
79 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2930 | 2822 | 8 | 4 | 108 | |||
80 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | PINTEA James | 3222 | 2818 | 3 | 0 | 404 | |||
81 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3002 | 2816 | 4 | 2 | 186 | |||
82 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2815 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
83 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3022 | 2815 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
84 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 3119 | 2812 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
85 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
86 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 3064 | 2809 | 5 | 2 | 255 | |||
87 | National Team Challenge | 243 | Wang Zexuan | 3128 | 2802 | 3 | 1 | 326 | |||
88 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3022 | 2798 | 3 | 1 | 224 | |||
89 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2990 | 2796 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
90 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3022 | 2795 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
91 | National Team Challenge | 232 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3064 | 2795 | 5 | 2 | 269 | |||
92 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | NGUYEN Bao | 3439 | 2787 | 2 | 0 | 652 | |||
93 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3002 | 2786 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
94 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 3002 | 2784 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
95 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | JIANG Yang | 2434 | 2780 | 30 | 15 | -346 | |||
96 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LIU Tony | 3156 | 2775 | 3 | 1 | 381 | |||
97 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3106 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
98 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | MICHAUD Bryan | 3022 | 2774 | 3 | 1 | 248 | |||
99 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGUYEN Bao | 3119 | 2771 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
100 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3439 | 2771 | 2 | 0 | 668 | |||
101 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 3377 | 2757 | 3 | 0 | 620 | |||
102 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 3022 | 2756 | 3 | 1 | 266 | |||
103 | National Team Challenge | 243 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3128 | 2751 | 3 | 1 | 377 | |||
104 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3176 | 2740 | 2 | 1 | 436 | |||
105 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 3119 | 2736 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
106 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHEUNG Boris | 2961 | 2735 | 5 | 2 | 226 | |||
107 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | NGUYEN Bao | 3222 | 2731 | 2 | 0 | 491 | |||
108 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3168 | 2729 | 2 | 1 | 439 | |||
109 | National Team Challenge | 218 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2804 | 2726 | 9 | 4 | 78 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CERNA Giancarlo A. | 2678 | 2712 | 0 | 5 | -34 | T | Sig | |
111 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 3377 | 2712 | 3 | 0 | 665 | |||
112 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | XIA Max | 3411 | 2697 | 2 | 0 | 714 | |||
113 | North American Chmps | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
114 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | LI Peter | 3156 | 2696 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
115 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 3119 | 2688 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
116 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | GREGORY Todd | 2930 | 2687 | 5 | 2 | 243 | |||
117 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Wang Zexuan | 3106 | 2684 | 2 | 1 | 422 | |||
118 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
119 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
120 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | LI Peter | 2961 | 2678 | 5 | 2 | 283 | |||
121 | National Team Challenge | 218 | LIU Tony | 2804 | 2676 | 8 | 4 | 128 | |||
122 | Canada Cup Finals | 227 | POH Dan | 2999 | 2656 | 3 | 1 | 343 | |||
123 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | PINTEA James | 3176 | 2649 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
124 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3377 | 2643 | 3 | 0 | 734 | |||
125 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 3080 | 2636 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
126 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | LEE Adrian | 3377 | 2635 | 3 | 0 | 742 | |||
127 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LEE Adrian | 3377 | 2635 | 3 | 0 | 742 | |||
128 | Big Bang | 232 | PREVOST Pierre | 3064 | 2633 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
129 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2608 | 2631 | 9 | 4 | -23 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | OSENI Lukmon | 2678 | 2626 | 0 | 3 | 52 | T | Sig | |
131 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2804 | 2622 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
132 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2848 | 2621 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
133 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2352 | 2620 | 22 | 11 | -268 | |||
134 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
135 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3002 | 2613 | 2 | 1 | 389 | |||
136 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2990 | 2607 | 2 | 1 | 383 | |||
137 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3168 | 2605 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
138 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Karl | 2288 | 2605 | 30 | 15 | -317 | |||
139 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 3064 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 466 | |||
140 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEUNG Terence | 3106 | 2598 | 1 | 0 | 508 | |||
141 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2566 | 2598 | 10 | 5 | -32 | |||
142 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2629 | 2596 | 11 | 5 | 33 | |||
143 | Big Bang | 232 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 3064 | 2595 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2434 | 2592 | 17 | 8 | -158 | |||
145 | Big Bang | 232 | YUEN Stephanie | 3064 | 2591 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
146 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2804 | 2591 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
147 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 3064 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 474 | |||
148 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
149 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2990 | 2590 | 1 | 0 | 400 | |||
150 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | PREVOST Pierre | 3022 | 2589 | 1 | 0 | 433 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2804 | 2589 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
152 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | CHEUNG Boris | 2930 | 2588 | 3 | 1 | 342 | |||
153 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | POH Dan | 2898 | 2577 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
154 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
155 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2435 | 2577 | 14 | 7 | -142 | |||
156 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | YUEN Stephanie | 2848 | 2573 | 3 | 1 | 275 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | BERNARD Jean-Yves | 2604 | 2573 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
158 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3377 | 2572 | 3 | 0 | 805 | |||
159 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DANG HUONG Kien | 2804 | 2568 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | TANG Qi | 2866 | 2567 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
161 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | TANG Qi | 2866 | 2567 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2604 | 2564 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
163 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3222 | 2564 | 2 | 0 | 658 | |||
164 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 3119 | 2558 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2866 | 2557 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
166 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2629 | 2556 | 9 | 4 | 73 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
168 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2848 | 2546 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
169 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | YUEN Stephanie | 3002 | 2546 | 1 | 0 | 456 | |||
170 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2866 | 2545 | 2 | 1 | 321 | |||
171 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | TANG Qi | 2804 | 2535 | 3 | 1 | 269 | |||
172 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2583 | 2531 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
173 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2583 | 2531 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
174 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | TRANDAFIR Radu | 3174 | 2525 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
175 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2990 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
176 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PAULIN Cynthia | 3002 | 2522 | 1 | 0 | 480 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | YUEN Stephanie | 2557 | 2514 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
178 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2566 | 2512 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
179 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
180 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
181 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2898 | 2504 | 3 | 1 | 394 | |||
182 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2352 | 2504 | 26 | 13 | -152 | |||
183 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PREVOST Pierre | 2678 | 2502 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | PREVOST Pierre | 2678 | 2502 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
185 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
186 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 3022 | 2501 | 1 | 0 | 521 | |||
187 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 3119 | 2498 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | DAM Liem | 2804 | 2494 | 2 | 1 | 310 | |||
189 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GERMAIN Guy | 2766 | 2492 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
190 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 3022 | 2489 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
191 | QC CDN Sr Chmps Selection | 211 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2566 | 2485 | 6 | 3 | 81 | |||
192 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2848 | 2484 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
194 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2434 | 2476 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2604 | 2474 | 5 | 2 | 130 | |||
196 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | TANJOUR Mazen | 2898 | 2470 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
198 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2557 | 2462 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
199 | National Team Challenge | 243 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 3128 | 2458 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
200 | Youth National Team Challenge | 245 | XIA Max | 3168 | 2449 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | GERMAIN Guy | 2602 | 2444 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
202 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2435 | 2444 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
203 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 1912 | 2443 | 50 | 25 | -531 | |||
204 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PREVOST Pierre | 2420 | 2442 | 13 | 6 | -22 | |||
205 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2420 | 2441 | 13 | 6 | -21 | |||
206 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2583 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
207 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2696 | 2437 | 5 | 2 | 259 | |||
208 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2602 | 2436 | 4 | 2 | 166 | |||
209 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
210 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
211 | CWG Selection | 203 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2434 | 2436 | 9 | 4 | -2 | |||
212 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2583 | 2434 | 5 | 2 | 149 | |||
213 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2766 | 2433 | 0 | 1 | 333 | T | Sig | |
214 | Jeux du Canada Prep | 207 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2604 | 2425 | 4 | 2 | 179 | |||
215 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2604 | 2422 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
216 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2583 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
217 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2583 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2766 | 2417 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
219 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | SAVARD Martin | 2434 | 2416 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
220 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2678 | 2414 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2583 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
223 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2804 | 2413 | 2 | 1 | 391 | |||
224 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2602 | 2409 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
225 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | PREVOST Pierre | 2434 | 2404 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
227 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 154 | |||
228 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 3222 | 2403 | 2 | 0 | 819 | |||
229 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | NGUYEN Michael | 3439 | 2401 | 2 | 0 | 1038 | |||
230 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2583 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 182 | |||
231 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2583 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 182 | |||
232 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 3222 | 2399 | 2 | 0 | 823 | |||
233 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3002 | 2397 | 1 | 0 | 605 | |||
234 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2557 | 2397 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
235 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2678 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
236 | Sherby Open | 214 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2629 | 2396 | 3 | 1 | 233 | |||
237 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 3222 | 2389 | 2 | 0 | 833 | |||
238 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | PREVOST Pierre | 2557 | 2389 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
239 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
240 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SPOREA Bogdan | 2124 | 2385 | 22 | 11 | -261 | |||
241 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2557 | 2384 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
242 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SAVARD Martin | 2326 | 2384 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
243 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | LEE Adrian | 3176 | 2381 | 1 | 0 | 795 | |||
244 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | WYCISK Logan | 3022 | 2376 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
245 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2435 | 2376 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
246 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | BERNADET Antoine | 3439 | 2373 | 2 | 0 | 1066 | |||
247 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2352 | 2372 | 13 | 6 | -20 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2678 | 2369 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
249 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2990 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 622 | |||
250 | Rotation | 0 | WONG Derek | 1863 | 2368 | 50 | 25 | -505 | |||
251 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2583 | 2364 | 5 | 2 | 219 | |||
252 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2583 | 2364 | 5 | 2 | 219 | |||
253 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2557 | 2363 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2434 | 2362 | 6 | 3 | 72 | |||
256 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
257 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | LEUNG Terence | 2696 | 2358 | 3 | 1 | 338 | |||
258 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
259 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2629 | 2357 | 5 | 2 | 272 | |||
260 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | GERMAIN Guy | 2990 | 2348 | 1 | 0 | 642 | |||
261 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | WON Briant | 2990 | 2344 | 1 | 0 | 646 | |||
262 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Manor Zvi | 2124 | 2340 | 33 | 16 | -216 | |||
263 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2352 | 2339 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
264 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3119 | 2328 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
265 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2434 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 108 | T | Sig | |
266 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BISHOP Jordan | 3080 | 2319 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
267 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Nancy | 2288 | 2316 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
268 | Rotation | 0 | SAVARD Martin | 1863 | 2315 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
269 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | CHEHADE Edouard | 3439 | 2314 | 2 | 0 | 1125 | |||
270 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3022 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
271 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2898 | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 591 | |||
272 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WONG Louis | 2898 | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 591 | |||
273 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TIMAN Iliya | 3002 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
274 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3064 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
275 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2435 | 2293 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
276 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2435 | 2289 | 5 | 2 | 146 | |||
277 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | WONG Louis | 2961 | 2286 | 1 | 0 | 675 | |||
278 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2583 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 298 | |||
280 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2326 | 2284 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
281 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | CASTRO Alex | 2326 | 2282 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
282 | Canadian Championships - SR | 247 | WU Teddy | 3176 | 2282 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
283 | Canadian Championships - JR | 247 | WU Teddy | 3176 | 2282 | 1 | 0 | 894 | |||
284 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2352 | 2279 | 6 | 3 | 73 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2288 | 2275 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
286 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
287 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2435 | 2271 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
288 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2604 | 2255 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
289 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | ENG Frederick | 2585 | 2253 | 3 | 1 | 332 | |||
290 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | FAN James | 3106 | 2247 | 1 | 0 | 859 | |||
291 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2604 | 2232 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
292 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2124 | 2231 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
293 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2434 | 2230 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
294 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | KUBAT Patrick | 2434 | 2227 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
295 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Todd | 2435 | 2221 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
296 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HARDY Guillaume | 3106 | 2221 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
297 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1912 | 2219 | 30 | 15 | -307 | |||
298 | North American Championships | 0 | LEE Sean C. | 1717 | 2219 | 75 | 37 | -502 | |||
299 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2566 | 2213 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
300 | Rotation | 0 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 1863 | 2207 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|