Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2545 | 2857 | 45 | 22 | -312 | |||
2 | QC Championships | 221 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2605 | 2824 | 22 | 11 | -219 | |||
3 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2589 | 2815 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
4 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2271 | 2746 | 40 | 20 | -475 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2404 | 2702 | 22 | 11 | -298 | |||
6 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2471 | 2666 | 26 | 13 | -195 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2557 | 2641 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2557 | 2639 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2389 | 2635 | 22 | 11 | -246 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2529 | 2622 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | YUEN Stephanie | 2557 | 2618 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2474 | 2617 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
13 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2271 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -343 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GREGORY Todd | 2529 | 2605 | 12 | 6 | -76 | |||
15 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 1836 | 2602 | 0 | 25 | -766 | |||
16 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | POLISOIS Alex | 2442 | 2601 | 26 | 13 | -159 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2502 | 2592 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
18 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2529 | 2592 | 18 | 8 | -63 | |||
19 | Big Bang | 232 | YUEN Stephanie | 2633 | 2591 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
20 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2633 | 2590 | 7 | 3 | 43 | |||
21 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2271 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | TANG Qi | 2557 | 2567 | 9 | 4 | -10 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2502 | 2557 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2502 | 2557 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2557 | 2545 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
26 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2271 | 2543 | 22 | 11 | -272 | |||
27 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 1799 | 2533 | 50 | 25 | -734 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | CHARBONNEAU Stephane | 2546 | 2524 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
29 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2636 | 2518 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
30 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2451 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | -66 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | DAM Liem | 2546 | 2515 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2258 | 2504 | 22 | 11 | -246 | |||
33 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | GERMAIN Guy | 2529 | 2492 | 7 | 3 | 37 | |||
34 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2589 | 2489 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2546 | 2484 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||
36 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2404 | 2476 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
37 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2546 | 2475 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
38 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | GERMAIN Guy | 2529 | 2475 | 6 | 3 | 54 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2546 | 2475 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | GERMAIN Guy | 2546 | 2475 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
41 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2459 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |||
42 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2468 | 2473 | 13 | 6 | -5 | |||
43 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 2502 | 2473 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
44 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2636 | 2471 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
45 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | CHEHADE Edouard | 2636 | 2465 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2389 | 2462 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2389 | 2460 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MICHAUD Bryan | 1949 | 2452 | 50 | 25 | -503 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Michael | 2546 | 2449 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2389 | 2445 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
51 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2271 | 2444 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | NGUYEN Michael | 2636 | 2439 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
53 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Tony | 2468 | 2438 | 11 | 5 | 30 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2529 | 2433 | 0 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
55 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2468 | 2424 | 11 | 5 | 44 | |||
56 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2442 | 2420 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
57 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SAVARD Martin | 2141 | 2410 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
58 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2529 | 2410 | 5 | 2 | 119 | |||
59 | US Open | 200 | Kamada Kazuhiro | 2442 | 2408 | 11 | 5 | 34 | |||
60 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2529 | 2407 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
61 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2271 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
62 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Ian | 2636 | 2404 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
63 | QC Championships | 221 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2402 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
64 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2389 | 2397 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2502 | 2396 | 5 | 2 | 106 | |||
66 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2442 | 2391 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
67 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2389 | 2384 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
68 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GERMAIN Guy | 2141 | 2382 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
69 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2271 | 2376 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
70 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2529 | 2374 | 4 | 2 | 155 | |||
71 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2502 | 2369 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2502 | 2369 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
73 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2389 | 2363 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
74 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEUNG Terence | 2471 | 2357 | 8 | 4 | 114 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | NGUYEN Michael | 2529 | 2352 | 4 | 2 | 177 | |||
76 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2545 | 2336 | 0 | 2 | 209 | T | Sig | |
77 | North American Chmps | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2545 | 2336 | 0 | 2 | 209 | T | Sig | |
78 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2468 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
79 | Ligue Laval | 240 | HARDY Guillaume | 2579 | 2332 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
80 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | LEVEILLE Patrick | 2423 | 2327 | 6 | 5 | 96 | |||
81 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | YEUNG Klement | 2546 | 2327 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
82 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
83 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2091 | 2322 | 22 | 11 | -231 | |||
85 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2459 | 2322 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
86 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | HARRISON Steve | 2589 | 2315 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
87 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | HARRISON Steve | 2589 | 2315 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
88 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | HARRISON Steve | 2589 | 2315 | 3 | 1 | 274 | |||
89 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 2589 | 2311 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
90 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | KWONG Anthony Wai Hung | 2258 | 2305 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
91 | Big Bang | 232 | SAVARD Martin | 2633 | 2303 | 2 | 1 | 330 | |||
92 | Ligue TT Reflexe | 250 | HARRISON Steve | 2549 | 2298 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
93 | Ligue Letendre | 229 | HARRISON Steve | 2583 | 2292 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2271 | 2289 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
95 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2271 | 2281 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
96 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2459 | 2266 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2389 | 2257 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2474 | 2255 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2404 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
100 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TANG Qi | 2404 | 2244 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
101 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2459 | 2240 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
102 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
103 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2474 | 2232 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
104 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | MARCOTTE Martin | 1776 | 2231 | 40 | 20 | -455 | |||
105 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2404 | 2230 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
106 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CASTRO Alex | 1949 | 2230 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
107 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CASTRO Alex | 1949 | 2230 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2389 | 2227 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
109 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1949 | 2219 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
110 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2404 | 2211 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
111 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2522 | 2208 | 3 | 1 | 314 | |||
112 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LABRECHE Michel | 2271 | 2206 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
113 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KUBAT Patrick | 2546 | 2205 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
114 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2589 | 2205 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
115 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2448 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | RICHARD Marc | 2404 | 2191 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
117 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2091 | 2184 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
118 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2546 | 2181 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2557 | 2179 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2389 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
121 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 1836 | 2172 | 30 | 15 | -336 | |||
122 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | RICHARD Marc | 2179 | 2170 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
123 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | YU Juntong | 2546 | 2167 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
124 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | SYLVESTRE Caroline | 2459 | 2164 | 3 | 1 | 295 | |||
125 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Thang | 2557 | 2153 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
126 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SICARD Nathan | 2418 | 2151 | 3 | 2 | 267 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | KOU WU Wong | 2467 | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 335 | T | Sig | |
128 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | LEE David | 2467 | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 335 | T | Sig | |
129 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LIU Ted | 2529 | 2132 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
130 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2258 | 2131 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
131 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2451 | 2122 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
132 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2451 | 2122 | 2 | 1 | 329 | |||
133 | Ligue Laval | 245 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2546 | 2119 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
134 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | NGUYEN Michael | 2179 | 2113 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
135 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
136 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
137 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
138 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
139 | Ligue Letendre | 229 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2583 | 2107 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
140 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2529 | 2100 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
141 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2091 | 2096 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2091 | 2096 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
143 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1907 | 2091 | 26 | 13 | -184 | |||
144 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2579 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
145 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2418 | 2090 | 2 | 1 | 328 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2199 | 2079 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
147 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2546 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
148 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2199 | 2071 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
149 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1949 | 2070 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
150 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2091 | 2069 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
151 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2091 | 2069 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
152 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | MICHAUD Michel | 2258 | 2057 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
153 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2199 | 2056 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
154 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1603 | 2056 | 40 | 20 | -453 | |||
155 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2141 | 2056 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
156 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ENG Frederick | 2442 | 2053 | 3 | 1 | 389 | |||
157 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Michel | 2179 | 2051 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
158 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2636 | 2048 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
159 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2522 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
160 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2179 | 2043 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
161 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2546 | 2043 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
162 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1349 | 2041 | 50 | 25 | -692 | |||
163 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 1907 | 2036 | 21 | 10 | -129 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2141 | 2033 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
165 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2091 | 2028 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
166 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | KAFENZAKIS Christopher | 2589 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 1603 | 2025 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
168 | US Open | 200 | Ozumba N.J. | 2442 | 2014 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
169 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 2258 | 2012 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
170 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2546 | 2005 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
171 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2468 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 468 | |||
172 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2636 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
173 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2636 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
174 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2636 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
175 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1705 | 1989 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
176 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MICHAUD Michel | 1949 | 1967 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
177 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1949 | 1967 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
178 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1875 | 1965 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
179 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 1776 | 1957 | 17 | 8 | -181 | |||
180 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1799 | 1954 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
181 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2636 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
182 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1705 | 1942 | 22 | 11 | -237 | |||
183 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2468 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 526 | |||
184 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1542 | 1916 | 30 | 15 | -374 | |||
185 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2179 | 1916 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
186 | Chops Coupe | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1486 | 1907 | 40 | 20 | -421 | |||
187 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | VACHON David - 2 | 1949 | 1907 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
188 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
189 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
190 | QC Championships | 221 | MICHAUD Michel | 2605 | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 702 | |||
191 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2418 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 526 | |||
192 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2638 | 1888 | 1 | 0 | 750 | |||
193 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2459 | 1887 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
194 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2468 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 587 | |||
195 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1705 | 1872 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
196 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1705 | 1872 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
197 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
198 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
199 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
200 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
201 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1705 | 1852 | 14 | 7 | -147 | |||
202 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
204 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
205 | Challenge Chops | 0 | TANG Qi | 1799 | 1849 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
206 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1603 | 1844 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
207 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2271 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
208 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1542 | 1825 | 22 | 11 | -283 | |||
209 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LECOURT Sébastien | 2589 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 765 | |||
210 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LECOURT Sébastien | 2589 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 765 | |||
211 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | TANG Qi | 1875 | 1819 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
212 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2404 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
213 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2271 | 1811 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
214 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YANG Michael | 2467 | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 656 | T | Sig | |
215 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YANG Michael | 2467 | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 656 | T | Sig | |
216 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
217 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
218 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 2179 | 1805 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
219 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BISPHAM Ben | 2638 | 1805 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
220 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2546 | 1805 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
221 | US Open | 200 | Matos Antonio E. | 2442 | 1794 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
222 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | WON Briant | 2404 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
223 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1949 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
224 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2638 | 1783 | 1 | 0 | 855 | |||
225 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1776 | 1777 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
226 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1705 | 1774 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
227 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2451 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
228 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BEN David | 2546 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
229 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2179 | 1768 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
230 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
231 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
232 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Isaac | 2404 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
233 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2542 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 786 | |||
234 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SICARD Luc | 2418 | 1755 | 1 | 0 | 663 | |||
235 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1349 | 1755 | 40 | 20 | -406 | |||
236 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
237 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
238 | Challenge Chops | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1799 | 1751 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
239 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 1349 | 1750 | 40 | 20 | -401 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | WON Briant | 2199 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
241 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2636 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 890 | |||
242 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PELLETIER Martin | 2638 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
243 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2404 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 662 | |||
244 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2442 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 701 | |||
245 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 1349 | 1732 | 30 | 15 | -383 | |||
246 | Rotation | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1868 | 1729 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
248 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
249 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2636 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 923 | |||
250 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LANDRY Gilles | 2589 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 879 | |||
251 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 2199 | 1702 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
252 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2589 | 1701 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
253 | Chops Coupe | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1486 | 1693 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
254 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2091 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
255 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1799 | 1689 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2141 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 454 | |||
257 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2636 | 1671 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
258 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2199 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2141 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
260 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LEUNG Terence | 2271 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
261 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | SERDA Patrick | 1907 | 1645 | 5 | 2 | 262 | |||
262 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LEVEILLE François | 2589 | 1644 | 1 | 0 | 945 | |||
263 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1799 | 1625 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
264 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | REZAEI Erfan | 1949 | 1624 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
265 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1349 | 1621 | 22 | 11 | -272 | |||
266 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1868 | 1608 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
267 | Ch JR QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1868 | 1608 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
268 | Chops Coupe | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1486 | 1608 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
269 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | REZAEI Erfan | 2258 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
270 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1799 | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
271 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1799 | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
272 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1542 | 1602 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
273 | Ligue TT Reflexe | 250 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2549 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
274 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROGER Thierry | 1949 | 1585 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
275 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 2636 | 1578 | 1 | 0 | 1058 | |||
276 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2545 | 1578 | 1 | 0 | 967 | |||
277 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1799 | 1571 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
278 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LIU Jiawei | 2638 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
279 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BISPHAM Ben | 2529 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 963 | |||
280 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1868 | 1566 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
281 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | RIESE Daniel | 922 | 1565 | 50 | 25 | -643 | T | ||
282 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1603 | 1565 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
283 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2636 | 1545 | 1 | 0 | 1091 | |||
284 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2271 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
285 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1875 | 1530 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
286 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2467 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 939 | |||
287 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 2546 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 1022 | |||
288 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
289 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
290 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Dec_2004 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1705 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
291 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1248 | 1517 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
292 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1248 | 1517 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
293 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1248 | 1513 | 22 | 11 | -265 | |||
294 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1603 | 1493 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
295 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1776 | 1484 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
296 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1799 | 1482 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
297 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1799 | 1482 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
298 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1907 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
299 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BELANGER Julien | 2605 | 1480 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
300 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2551 | 1479 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
PREVOST Pierre loses the following matches and wins these matches
|