Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
2 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | YANG Ling Kun | 2737 | 3139 | 0 | 50 | -402 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
4 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
5 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
6 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
7 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
8 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
9 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
10 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2729 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -48 | |||
11 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2682 | 2757 | 30 | 26 | -75 | |||
12 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2737 | 2756 | 20 | 16 | -19 | |||
13 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
14 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
15 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
16 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2682 | 2712 | 25 | 21 | -30 | |||
17 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
18 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
19 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
20 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
21 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
22 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
23 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
24 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
25 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
26 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
27 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
28 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
30 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
31 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
32 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
33 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2634 | 2564 | 15 | 11 | 70 | |||
34 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
35 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
36 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
37 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2730 | 2539 | 10 | 7 | 191 | Sig | ||
38 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
39 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
40 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
41 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | TRUELSON Thor J. | 2716 | 2476 | 5 | 3 | 240 | |||
42 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
43 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2826 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
44 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
45 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
46 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
47 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
48 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
49 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | DAM Liem | 2857 | 2437 | 2 | 0 | 420 | |||
50 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | GREGORY Mark | 2591 | 2431 | 6 | 4 | 160 | Sig | ||
51 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | GREGORY Mark | 2591 | 2431 | 6 | 4 | 160 | Sig | ||
52 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | GREGORY Mark | 2575 | 2429 | 8 | 6 | 146 | Sig | ||
53 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Mark | 2826 | 2429 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
54 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | GREGORY Mark | 2594 | 2425 | 4 | 3 | 169 | Sig | ||
55 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
56 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
57 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
58 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
59 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2545 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
60 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Ian | 2729 | 2417 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
61 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2605 | 2413 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
62 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2857 | 2413 | 2 | 0 | 444 | |||
63 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | KENT Ian | 2818 | 2409 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
64 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2221 | 2407 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
65 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2650 | 2405 | 6 | 3 | 245 | |||
66 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
67 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
68 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2087 | 2402 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
69 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
70 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
71 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2706 | 2385 | 4 | 1 | 321 | |||
72 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Ian | 2680 | 2384 | 5 | 3 | 296 | |||
73 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Mark | 2804 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
74 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Mark | 2804 | 2379 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
75 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2221 | 2376 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
76 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Ian | 2650 | 2371 | 6 | 3 | 279 | |||
77 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Ian | 2504 | 2364 | 8 | 6 | 140 | |||
78 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2710 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 348 | |||
79 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 1855 | 2355 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
80 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2813 | 2351 | 2 | 1 | 462 | |||
81 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | PAULIN Karl | 2826 | 2351 | 0 | 0 | 475 | T | Sig | |
82 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2826 | 2351 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
83 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2826 | 2351 | 1 | 0 | 475 | |||
84 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | GREGORY Mark | 2598 | 2348 | 5 | 3 | 250 | Sig | ||
85 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Ian | 2833 | 2347 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
86 | ** PEI Fall Classic | 348 | GREGORY Mark | 2581 | 2346 | 5 | 3 | 235 | Sig | ||
87 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2568 | 2342 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
88 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Ian | 2737 | 2341 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
89 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | GREGORY Mark | 2606 | 2336 | 5 | 3 | 270 | Sig | ||
90 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2535 | 2334 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
91 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
92 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2826 | 2334 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
93 | ** PEI Trials | 353 | GREGORY Mark | 2589 | 2327 | 5 | 3 | 262 | Sig | ||
94 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2682 | 2326 | 5 | 2 | 356 | |||
95 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
96 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
97 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2605 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
98 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2672 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
99 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | GREGORY Mark | 2703 | 2311 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
100 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
101 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
102 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2716 | 2304 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
103 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ILIJEVSKI Borce | 2716 | 2304 | 1 | 0 | 412 | |||
104 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2221 | 2293 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
105 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | WON Briant | 2622 | 2291 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
106 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREGORY Mark | 2672 | 2287 | 3 | 1 | 385 | |||
107 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | GREGORY Mark | 2674 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
108 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Ian | 2087 | 2279 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
109 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2221 | 2271 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
110 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | GREGORY Mark | 2645 | 2261 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
111 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2826 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
112 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | SHAH Dipan | 2606 | 2233 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
113 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | DUMOULIN Félix | 2710 | 2219 | 2 | 0 | 491 | |||
114 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Ian | 2545 | 2209 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
115 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | THIBEAULT Mathieu | 2672 | 2202 | 0 | 0 | 470 | T | Sig | |
116 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | RICHARD Marc | 2605 | 2201 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
117 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Ian | 2221 | 2201 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
118 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 2005 | 2198 | 17 | 8 | -193 | |||
119 | PE Marathon | 218 | GREGORY Mark | 2605 | 2198 | 1 | 0 | 407 | |||
120 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | TIMAN Iliya | 2683 | 2196 | 3 | 0 | 487 | Sig | ||
121 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHIU Frederick | 2542 | 2196 | 5 | 2 | 346 | |||
122 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Ian | 2511 | 2194 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
123 | Fall Classic | 215 | GREGORY Mark | 2558 | 2182 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
124 | Atl | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
125 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
126 | Atl | 182 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2672 | 2180 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
128 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | PINTEA James | 2672 | 2177 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
129 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | MURALIKRISHNAN Sivraj | 1678 | 2175 | 60 | 30 | -497 | |||
130 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KENT Ian | 1961 | 2171 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
131 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2545 | 2166 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
132 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | SHAH Dipan | 2642 | 2164 | 2 | 0 | 478 | Sig | ||
133 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | KENT Ian | 2606 | 2160 | 2 | 0 | 446 | Sig | ||
134 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2624 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
135 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | CHAN Alfred | 1678 | 2155 | 60 | 30 | -477 | |||
136 | PE Island Open | 210 | GREGORY Mark | 2511 | 2143 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
137 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | HINES Shane | 2729 | 2142 | 2 | 0 | 587 | |||
138 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | SHAH Dipan | 2625 | 2126 | 2 | 0 | 499 | Sig | ||
139 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2535 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 426 | |||
140 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | GREGORY Mark | 2535 | 2105 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
141 | PE Leagues | 208 | GREGORY Mark | 2535 | 2105 | 1 | 0 | 430 | |||
142 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
143 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
144 | Island Open | 205 | GREGORY Mark | 2518 | 2095 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
145 | Island Open | 205 | GREGORY Mark | 2518 | 2095 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
146 | Island Open | 205 | GREGORY Mark | 2518 | 2095 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
147 | Island Open | 205 | GREGORY Mark | 2518 | 2095 | 1 | 0 | 423 | |||
148 | Pizza Delight | 203 | GREGORY Mark | 2512 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
149 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2716 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
150 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | VIBERT Tomohisa | 2614 | 2085 | 2 | 0 | 529 | Sig | ||
151 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | KENT Isaac | 2706 | 2082 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
152 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | MARTELL Alan | 2818 | 2081 | 1 | 0 | 737 | |||
153 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 1855 | 2068 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
154 | ** Atlantics | 307 | ZOU Andy | 2651 | 2067 | 2 | 0 | 584 | |||
155 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Isaac | 2504 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 439 | |||
156 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 2650 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 585 | |||
157 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | SHAH Dipan | 2626 | 2061 | 2 | 0 | 565 | Sig | ||
158 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2542 | 2059 | 3 | 0 | 483 | |||
159 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
160 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
161 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2737 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 683 | |||
162 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 2737 | 2053 | 2 | 0 | 684 | |||
163 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2221 | 2050 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
164 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Isaac | 2703 | 2049 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
165 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Isaac | 2680 | 2048 | 2 | 0 | 632 | |||
166 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | KENT Tyler | 2642 | 2047 | 2 | 0 | 595 | Sig | ||
167 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
168 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | HINES Shane | 2626 | 2043 | 2 | 0 | 583 | Sig | ||
169 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | Bekele Biruk | 2683 | 2042 | 3 | 0 | 641 | Sig | ||
170 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | LEDREW Scott | 2545 | 2041 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
171 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 2737 | 2038 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
172 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2826 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
173 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MARTELL Alan | 2813 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
174 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MARTELL Alan | 2682 | 2033 | 3 | 0 | 649 | |||
175 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Isaac | 2729 | 2033 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
176 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KENT Tyler | 2610 | 2029 | 2 | 0 | 581 | Sig | ||
177 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Steven | 2833 | 2029 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
178 | ** Atlantics | 307 | SHAH Dipan | 2651 | 2028 | 2 | 0 | 623 | |||
179 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2833 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
180 | ** Atlantics | 307 | KENT Tyler | 2651 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 627 | |||
181 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | KENT Tyler | 2614 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 593 | Sig | ||
182 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | KENT Tyler | 2614 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 593 | Sig | ||
183 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
184 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2625 | 2016 | 2 | 0 | 609 | Sig | ||
185 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2625 | 2016 | 2 | 0 | 609 | Sig | ||
186 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
187 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
188 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | HINES Shane | 2610 | 2010 | 2 | 0 | 600 | Sig | ||
189 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | KENT Tyler | 2626 | 2007 | 2 | 0 | 619 | Sig | ||
190 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KENT Ian | 1855 | 2007 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
191 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2545 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
192 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAFENZAKIS Christopher | 2672 | 2003 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
193 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LIN David Hong | 2683 | 1995 | 3 | 0 | 688 | Sig | ||
194 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2614 | 1994 | 2 | 0 | 620 | Sig | ||
195 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2680 | 1993 | 2 | 0 | 687 | |||
196 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
197 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
198 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | KENT Tyler | 2622 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 634 | |||
199 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | HISCOCK Nick | 2606 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 618 | Sig | ||
200 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | HISCOCK Nick | 2606 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 618 | Sig | ||
201 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | HISCOCK Nick | 2606 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 618 | Sig | ||
202 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2729 | 1984 | 2 | 0 | 745 | |||
203 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | KENT Tyler | 2588 | 1983 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
204 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2703 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
205 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2716 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
206 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LEDREW Scott | 2221 | 1975 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
207 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 1811 | 1972 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
208 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | PEERS Steve | 2700 | 1969 | 2 | 0 | 731 | |||
209 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MARTELL Alan | 2624 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
210 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | KENT Tyler | 2625 | 1967 | 2 | 0 | 658 | Sig | ||
211 | * PEI Trophy Hut Open | 351 | LIU Di | 2598 | 1966 | 1 | 0 | 632 | Sig | ||
212 | PE Island Open | 210 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2511 | 1963 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
213 | ** Atlantic Championships | 354 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2606 | 1957 | 2 | 0 | 649 | Sig | ||
214 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2594 | 1956 | 1 | 0 | 638 | Sig | ||
215 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2594 | 1956 | 1 | 0 | 638 | Sig | ||
216 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | MARTELL Alan | 2568 | 1956 | 1 | 0 | 612 | |||
217 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
218 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
219 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LAM Ricky | 2683 | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 730 | Sig | ||
220 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | MARTELL Alan | 2672 | 1949 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
221 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
222 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
223 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2535 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 593 | |||
224 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
225 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
226 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | XIA Max | 2672 | 1934 | 1 | 0 | 738 | |||
227 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2568 | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
228 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2504 | 1928 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
229 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | CRANFORD Eric | 2706 | 1925 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
230 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | MARTELL Alan | 2545 | 1918 | 1 | 0 | 627 | |||
231 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CRANFORD Eric | 2672 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 756 | |||
232 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | CRANFORD Eric | 2687 | 1915 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
233 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 2833 | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
234 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | MARTELL Alan | 2706 | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 797 | |||
235 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | VIBERT Tomohisa | 2625 | 1896 | 2 | 0 | 729 | Sig | ||
236 | ** Atlantics | 307 | GUPTA Rippu | 2651 | 1895 | 2 | 0 | 756 | |||
237 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2591 | 1892 | 2 | 0 | 699 | Sig | ||
238 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2591 | 1892 | 2 | 0 | 699 | Sig | ||
239 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
240 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
241 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
242 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2575 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 693 | Sig | ||
243 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2535 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
244 | ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 | 340 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2613 | 1880 | 2 | 0 | 733 | Sig | ||
245 | * PEI Fall Classic | 336 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2570 | 1874 | 1 | 0 | 696 | Sig | ||
246 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2572 | 1873 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
247 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
248 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
249 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
250 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
251 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2588 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 723 | |||
252 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
253 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
254 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
255 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2221 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
256 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | SHAH Dipan | 2622 | 1853 | 2 | 0 | 769 | |||
257 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GUPTA Rippu | 2622 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 779 | |||
258 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GUPTA Rippu | 2588 | 1841 | 2 | 0 | 747 | T | Sig | |
259 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BONNELL Dave | 2221 | 1840 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
260 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
261 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
262 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
263 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 1855 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
264 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
265 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
266 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CRANFORD Eric | 2221 | 1831 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
267 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2607 | 1830 | 1 | 0 | 777 | Sig | ||
268 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2607 | 1830 | 1 | 0 | 777 | Sig | ||
269 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
270 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
271 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RETZ Robert | 2833 | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 1005 | T | Sig | |
272 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2594 | 1826 | 1 | 0 | 768 | T | Sig | |
273 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2594 | 1826 | 1 | 0 | 768 | T | Sig | |
274 | ** PEI Fall Classic | 348 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2581 | 1824 | 2 | 0 | 757 | Sig | ||
275 | ** PEI Trials | 353 | YOUNKER Alex | 2589 | 1824 | 2 | 0 | 765 | Sig | ||
276 | * PEI Trophy Hut Open | 351 | YOUNKER Alex | 2598 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 774 | Sig | ||
277 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | YOUNKER Alex | 2598 | 1824 | 2 | 0 | 774 | Sig | ||
278 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2572 | 1819 | 2 | 0 | 753 | |||
279 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
280 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Shane | 2833 | 1815 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
281 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | KENT Isaac | 2642 | 1814 | 2 | 0 | 828 | Sig | ||
282 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SHAH Dipan | 2588 | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 775 | |||
283 | ** PEI Fall Classic | 348 | YOUNKER Alex | 2581 | 1812 | 2 | 0 | 769 | Sig | ||
284 | ** PEI Open | 303 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2604 | 1811 | 2 | 0 | 793 | |||
285 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | GREGORY Mark | 2187 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
286 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | PYNE Sheldon | 2626 | 1806 | 2 | 0 | 820 | Sig | ||
287 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | FORRESTER Graham | 2568 | 1804 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
288 | Fall Classic | 215 | FORRESTER Graham | 2558 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
289 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | PYNE Sheldon | 2504 | 1801 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
290 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2813 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
291 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2703 | 1799 | 1 | 0 | 904 | |||
292 | Island Open | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1811 | 1798 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
293 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
294 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
295 | PEI Leagues | 194 | GREGORY Mark | 2155 | 1793 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
296 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GREGORY Wade | 2528 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
297 | * PE League | 266 | CLOW Jeff | 2721 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
298 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2622 | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 834 | |||
299 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | HISCOCK Nick | 2625 | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
300 | Fredericton Open | 193 | GREGORY Mark | 2149 | 1784 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|