Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | MURALIKRISHNAN Sivraj | 1678 | 2175 | 60 | 30 | -497 | |||
2 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | CHAN Alfred | 1678 | 2155 | 60 | 30 | -477 | |||
3 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 1855 | 2355 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
4 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
5 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
7 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
8 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
9 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
10 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
11 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2087 | 2402 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
12 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2682 | 2757 | 30 | 26 | -75 | |||
13 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
14 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2682 | 2712 | 25 | 21 | -30 | |||
15 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2729 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -48 | |||
16 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
17 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
18 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
19 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 1855 | 2068 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
20 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KENT Ian | 1961 | 2171 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
21 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2737 | 2756 | 20 | 16 | -19 | |||
22 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2221 | 2376 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
23 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
24 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2221 | 2407 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
25 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KENT Ian | 1855 | 2007 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
26 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 1811 | 1972 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
27 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Ian | 2087 | 2279 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
28 | Atl | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
29 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
30 | Atl | 182 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
31 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 2005 | 2198 | 17 | 8 | -193 | |||
32 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2634 | 2564 | 15 | 11 | 70 | |||
33 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
34 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
35 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
36 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
37 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
38 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
39 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2221 | 2293 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
40 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
41 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2221 | 2271 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
42 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
43 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
44 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2730 | 2539 | 10 | 7 | 191 | Sig | ||
45 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
46 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
48 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
49 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
51 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
53 | Island Open | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1811 | 1798 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
54 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | GREGORY Mark | 2575 | 2429 | 8 | 6 | 146 | Sig | ||
55 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1585 | 1572 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
56 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Ian | 2504 | 2364 | 8 | 6 | 140 | |||
57 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 1855 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
58 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Ian | 2221 | 2201 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
59 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
60 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
61 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
62 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1855 | 1772 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
63 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2650 | 2405 | 6 | 3 | 245 | |||
64 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Ian | 2650 | 2371 | 6 | 3 | 279 | |||
65 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1796 | 1701 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
66 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1782 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
67 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1811 | 1753 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
68 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | GREGORY Mark | 2591 | 2431 | 6 | 4 | 160 | Sig | ||
69 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | GREGORY Mark | 2591 | 2431 | 6 | 4 | 160 | Sig | ||
70 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
71 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
72 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
73 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | CHAN Antony | 1802 | 1599 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
74 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | TRUELSON Thor J. | 2716 | 2476 | 5 | 3 | 240 | |||
75 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2682 | 2326 | 5 | 2 | 356 | |||
76 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2535 | 2334 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
77 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
78 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
79 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1811 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
80 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Ian | 2680 | 2384 | 5 | 3 | 296 | |||
81 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
82 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
83 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2545 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
84 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | LAW Derek | 1585 | 1459 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
85 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
86 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
87 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
88 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHIU Frederick | 2542 | 2196 | 5 | 2 | 346 | |||
89 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
90 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2706 | 2385 | 4 | 1 | 321 | |||
91 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2221 | 2050 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
92 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | GREGORY Mark | 2594 | 2425 | 4 | 3 | 169 | Sig | ||
93 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2605 | 2413 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
94 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
95 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
96 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
97 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | Zaki Manuel | 2683 | 1492 | 3 | 0 | 1191 | Sig | ||
98 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Lehmann Matthew | 2542 | 2059 | 3 | 0 | 483 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2605 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
100 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHANG Jack | 2542 | 1464 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | |||
101 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | TIMAN Iliya | 2683 | 2196 | 3 | 0 | 487 | Sig | ||
102 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2710 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 348 | |||
103 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | MICHAUD Michel | 2683 | 1539 | 3 | 0 | 1144 | Sig | ||
104 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | WON Briant | 2622 | 2291 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
105 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | NG Aron | 1802 | 1410 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
106 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREGORY Mark | 2672 | 2287 | 3 | 1 | 385 | |||
107 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1961 | 1732 | 3 | 1 | 229 | ||||
108 | Island Open | 181 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
109 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
110 | Atl | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2015 | 1724 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
111 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2005 | 1741 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
112 | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1961 | 1757 | 3 | 1 | 204 | ||||
113 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2672 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
114 | Atl | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 2015 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
115 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LEDREW Scott | 2221 | 1975 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
116 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
117 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Ian | 2729 | 2417 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
118 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Ian | 2737 | 2341 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
119 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1585 | 1325 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
120 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2568 | 2342 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
121 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1855 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
122 | Atl | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 2015 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
123 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 1961 | 1749 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
124 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | MARTELL Alan | 2682 | 2033 | 3 | 0 | 649 | |||
125 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LIN David Hong | 2683 | 1995 | 3 | 0 | 688 | Sig | ||
126 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2542 | 1642 | 3 | 0 | 900 | |||
127 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2542 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 1133 | |||
128 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | AZIZ Abdul | 2542 | 807 | 3 | 0 | 1735 | |||
129 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | Bekele Biruk | 2683 | 2042 | 3 | 0 | 641 | Sig | ||
130 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | YAN Jane | 2542 | 1747 | 3 | 0 | 795 | |||
131 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
132 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LAM Ricky | 2683 | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 730 | Sig | ||
133 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | Zaki Manuel | 2716 | 758 | 2 | 0 | 1958 | |||
134 | ** PEI Open | 303 | SHIELS Leigha | 2604 | 871 | 2 | 0 | 1733 | |||
135 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2716 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | |||
136 | ** PEI Open | 303 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2604 | 1811 | 2 | 0 | 793 | |||
137 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2572 | 1819 | 2 | 0 | 753 | |||
138 | ** PEI Open | 303 | YOUNKER Alex | 2604 | 1613 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
139 | ** Atlantics | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 2 | 0 | 1104 | |||
140 | ** PEI Open | 291 | YOUNKER Alex | 2528 | 1683 | 2 | 0 | 845 | |||
141 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | YOUNKER Alex | 2504 | 1643 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
142 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | YOUNKER Alex | 2700 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
143 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2642 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 1081 | Sig | ||
144 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2610 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 932 | Sig | ||
145 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | YOUNKER Alex | 2626 | 1712 | 2 | 0 | 914 | Sig | ||
146 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | YOUNKER Alex | 2591 | 1720 | 2 | 0 | 871 | Sig | ||
147 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | YOUNKER Alex | 2575 | 1717 | 2 | 0 | 858 | Sig | ||
148 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GAO Robert | 2642 | 1695 | 2 | 0 | 947 | Sig | ||
149 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
150 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
151 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | YOUNKER Alex | 2650 | 1133 | 2 | 0 | 1517 | |||
152 | ** Atlantics | 307 | GUPTA Rippu | 2651 | 1895 | 2 | 0 | 756 | |||
153 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GUPTA Rippu | 2588 | 1841 | 2 | 0 | 747 | T | Sig | |
154 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GUPTA Rippu | 2622 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 779 | |||
155 | ** PEI Open | 303 | HERBERT Vincent | 2604 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2504 | T | Sig | |
156 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | MALTAIS Allain | 2591 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 1763 | Sig | ||
157 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2614 | 1994 | 2 | 0 | 620 | Sig | ||
158 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | ZOU Andy | 2572 | 1555 | 2 | 0 | 1017 | |||
159 | ** Atlantics | 307 | ZOU Andy | 2651 | 2067 | 2 | 0 | 584 | |||
160 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | SHAH Dipan | 2622 | 1853 | 2 | 0 | 769 | |||
161 | ** Atlantics | 307 | SHAH Dipan | 2651 | 2028 | 2 | 0 | 623 | |||
162 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SHAH Dipan | 2588 | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 775 | |||
163 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | SHAH Dipan | 2572 | 1714 | 2 | 0 | 858 | T | Sig | |
164 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | SHAH Dipan | 2626 | 2061 | 2 | 0 | 565 | Sig | ||
165 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | SHAH Dipan | 2642 | 2164 | 2 | 0 | 478 | Sig | ||
166 | ** PEI Open | 303 | BABINEAU Richard | 2604 | 558 | 2 | 0 | 2046 | |||
167 | ** PEI Open | 303 | BABINEAU Shawn | 2604 | 699 | 2 | 0 | 1905 | |||
168 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | POIRIER Jean-Gilles | 2700 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 2476 | T | Sig | |
169 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2700 | 1779 | 2 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
170 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2588 | 1865 | 2 | 0 | 723 | |||
171 | ** PEI Open | 291 | FERNANDO Tanuj | 2528 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 2403 | |||
172 | ** PEI Open | 291 | ITANI Mohammad | 2528 | 274 | 2 | 0 | 2254 | |||
173 | ** PEI Open | 303 | ITANI Mohammad | 2604 | 501 | 2 | 0 | 2103 | |||
174 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | LOHNES Devon | 2701 | 615 | 2 | 0 | 2086 | |||
175 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | AZIZ Abdul | 2701 | 836 | 2 | 0 | 1865 | T | Sig | |
176 | ** PEI Open | 303 | YACOUB Sami | 2604 | 597 | 2 | 0 | 2007 | |||
177 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | YACOUB Sami | 2591 | 1071 | 2 | 0 | 1520 | Sig | ||
178 | ** PEI Open | 291 | DDIN Deyae | 2528 | 116 | 2 | 0 | 2412 | T | Sig | |
179 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
180 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
181 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GALLANT Rick | 2548 | 1250 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | T | Sig | |
182 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2610 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | Sig | ||
183 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2737 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
184 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
185 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2504 | 1528 | 2 | 0 | 976 | |||
186 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2642 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 1090 | Sig | ||
187 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | HISCOCK Nick | 2614 | 1728 | 2 | 0 | 886 | Sig | ||
188 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Nick | 2548 | 1449 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | |||
189 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Nick | 2651 | 1501 | 2 | 0 | 1150 | |||
190 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | WANG Shun Tian | 2700 | 1186 | 2 | 0 | 1514 | |||
191 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MELNIK William Alex | 2710 | 1353 | 2 | 0 | 1357 | |||
192 | ** PEI Open | 303 | CARON Curtis | 2604 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 1151 | |||
193 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2626 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 1036 | Sig | ||
194 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2575 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 693 | Sig | ||
195 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2591 | 1892 | 2 | 0 | 699 | Sig | ||
196 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2591 | 1892 | 2 | 0 | 699 | Sig | ||
197 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | VIBERT Tomohisa | 2614 | 2085 | 2 | 0 | 529 | Sig | ||
198 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | TANG Thien | 2575 | 470 | 2 | 0 | 2105 | Sig | ||
199 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | LI Adam | 2575 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2475 | T | Sig | |
200 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2729 | 1984 | 2 | 0 | 745 | |||
201 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2610 | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 959 | Sig | ||
202 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2626 | 1682 | 2 | 0 | 944 | Sig | ||
203 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | CRAAN Stephane | 2701 | 889 | 2 | 0 | 1812 | |||
204 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GREGORY Wade | 2528 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
205 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREGORY Wade | 2622 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 842 | |||
206 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | PYNE Sheldon | 2610 | 1775 | 2 | 0 | 835 | Sig | ||
207 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | PYNE Sheldon | 2626 | 1806 | 2 | 0 | 820 | Sig | ||
208 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | PYNE Sheldon | 2504 | 1801 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
209 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | PYNE Sheldon | 2622 | 1693 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
210 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PYNE Sheldon | 2572 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
211 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | PYNE Sheldon | 2588 | 1689 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
212 | ** Atlantics | 307 | PYNE Sheldon | 2651 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 922 | |||
213 | Island Open | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1811 | 1459 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
214 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | HINES Shane | 2729 | 2142 | 2 | 0 | 587 | |||
215 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
216 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | HINES Shane | 2701 | 2097 | 2 | 0 | 604 | |||
217 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
218 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
219 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
220 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MARTELL Alan | 2087 | 1719 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
221 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | HINES Shane | 2626 | 2043 | 2 | 0 | 583 | Sig | ||
222 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | HINES Shane | 2610 | 2010 | 2 | 0 | 600 | Sig | ||
223 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | MARTELL Alan | 2588 | 1699 | 2 | 0 | 889 | |||
224 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MARTELL Alan | 2572 | 1704 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |||
225 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | MARTELL Alan | 2622 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 919 | |||
226 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | MARTELL Alan | 2504 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 777 | |||
227 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | MARTELL Alan | 2706 | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 797 | |||
228 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
229 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
230 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
231 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Tyler | 2504 | 1722 | 2 | 0 | 782 | |||
232 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2729 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 968 | |||
233 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | KENT Tyler | 2622 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 634 | |||
234 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | KENT Tyler | 2588 | 1983 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
235 | ** Atlantics | 307 | KENT Tyler | 2651 | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 627 | |||
236 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KENT Tyler | 2610 | 2029 | 2 | 0 | 581 | Sig | ||
237 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | KENT Tyler | 2626 | 2007 | 2 | 0 | 619 | Sig | ||
238 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | KENT Tyler | 2642 | 2047 | 2 | 0 | 595 | Sig | ||
239 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | KENT Tyler | 2614 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 593 | Sig | ||
240 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | KENT Tyler | 2614 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | 593 | Sig | ||
241 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | YUEN Brian | 2680 | 1062 | 2 | 0 | 1618 | |||
242 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
243 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HINES Steven | 2650 | 2057 | 2 | 0 | 593 | |||
244 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 2737 | 2053 | 2 | 0 | 684 | |||
245 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2701 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | |||
246 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2729 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 1119 | |||
247 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | LAW Derek | 2680 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1060 | |||
248 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
249 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
250 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
251 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2588 | 1778 | 2 | 0 | 810 | |||
252 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2572 | 1873 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
253 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2622 | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 834 | |||
254 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
255 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
256 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2504 | 1928 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
257 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2610 | 1715 | 2 | 0 | 895 | Sig | ||
258 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | KENT Isaac | 2642 | 1814 | 2 | 0 | 828 | Sig | ||
259 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Isaac | 2504 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 439 | |||
260 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | KENT Isaac | 2706 | 2082 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
261 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Isaac | 2680 | 2048 | 2 | 0 | 632 | |||
262 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 2650 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 585 | |||
263 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2737 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 683 | |||
264 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Isaac | 2729 | 2033 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
265 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2706 | 1624 | 2 | 0 | 1082 | |||
266 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2548 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 789 | |||
267 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2651 | 1725 | 2 | 0 | 926 | |||
268 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1855 | 1507 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
269 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Ian | 2511 | 2194 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
270 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Ian | 2545 | 2209 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
271 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | GREENOUGH David | 2504 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
272 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
273 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
274 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | GREENOUGH David | 2572 | 1652 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
275 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GREENOUGH David | 2588 | 1675 | 2 | 0 | 913 | |||
276 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREENOUGH David | 2622 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
277 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
278 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
279 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2729 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
280 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2680 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 900 | |||
281 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2610 | 1623 | 2 | 0 | 987 | Sig | ||
282 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2626 | 1634 | 2 | 0 | 992 | Sig | ||
283 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PERIGO Richard | 2572 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
284 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | PERIGO Richard | 2548 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
285 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | BRADBURY Robert | 2706 | 1098 | 2 | 0 | 1608 | |||
286 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BONNELL Dave | 2221 | 1840 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
287 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | REID Jeremy | 2706 | 769 | 2 | 0 | 1937 | |||
288 | ** Atlantics | 307 | REID Jeremy | 2651 | 890 | 2 | 0 | 1761 | |||
289 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | CRANFORD Eric | 2706 | 1925 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
290 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CRANFORD Eric | 2221 | 1831 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
291 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
292 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
293 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2545 | 2166 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
294 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2813 | 2351 | 2 | 1 | 462 | |||
295 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | WARREN Mark | 2548 | 1020 | 2 | 0 | 1528 | |||
296 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | WARREN Mark | 2642 | 1004 | 2 | 0 | 1638 | Sig | ||
297 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HUSSEY Chris | 2706 | 747 | 2 | 0 | 1959 | |||
298 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | SMITH Tony | 2706 | 694 | 2 | 0 | 2012 | |||
299 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Adam | 2548 | 802 | 2 | 0 | 1746 | |||
300 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|