Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | GREENOUGH David | 743 | 1434 | 50 | 25 | -691 | |||
2 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
3 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Tyler | 1142 | 1675 | 50 | 25 | -533 | |||
4 | NS Closed | 210 | KENT Tyler | 1049 | 1668 | 50 | 25 | -619 | |||
5 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
6 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
7 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | PATUREL Tyler | 743 | 1267 | 50 | 25 | -524 | |||
8 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREGORY Mark | 1990 | 2434 | 44 | 41 | -444 | |||
9 | NS Closed | 244 | MARTELL Alan | 1591 | 2058 | 40 | 20 | -467 | |||
10 | NS League | 197 | LEMMON Ted | 640 | 1138 | 40 | 20 | -498 | |||
11 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | KENT Tyler | 1039 | 1530 | 40 | 20 | -491 | |||
12 | NS Leagues | 203 | MOULTON William | 743 | 1189 | 40 | 20 | -446 | |||
13 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | GREENOUGH David | 1387 | 1809 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
14 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | Huang Alan | 1824 | 1936 | 35 | 31 | -112 | |||
15 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 1824 | 2607 | 33 | 31 | -783 | |||
16 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | GREGORY Todd | 2054 | 2614 | 33 | 31 | -560 | Sig | ||
17 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | GREGORY Mark | 2054 | 2410 | 30 | 28 | -356 | Sig | ||
18 | Canning | 251 | MARTELL Alan | 1711 | 2075 | 30 | 15 | -364 | |||
19 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DECOSTE Andy | 1387 | 1705 | 30 | 15 | -318 | |||
20 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1387 | 1731 | 30 | 15 | -344 | |||
21 | NS Leagues | 203 | LEMMON Ted | 743 | 1125 | 30 | 15 | -382 | |||
22 | Canning | 251 | HINES Steven | 1711 | 2012 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
23 | NS Team Trial | 244 | HINES Steven | 1591 | 1942 | 30 | 15 | -351 | |||
24 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1502 | 1818 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
25 | Musq Closed | 0 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 256 | 632 | 30 | 15 | -376 | |||
26 | NS Leagues | 237 | FISHER Joe | 1313 | 1637 | 30 | 15 | -324 | |||
27 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | KENT Ian | 2039 | 2321 | 27 | 25 | -282 | Sig | ||
28 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | SHAH Dipan | 2017 | 2222 | 27 | 25 | -205 | Sig | ||
29 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 1990 | 2065 | 24 | 21 | -75 | |||
30 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Steven | 1882 | 2053 | 24 | 22 | -171 | |||
31 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | MARTELL Alan | 1882 | 2038 | 24 | 22 | -156 | |||
32 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | WOODWORTH Darren | 395 | 609 | 22 | 11 | -214 | |||
33 | NS Leagues | 191 | WOODWORTH Darren | 353 | 573 | 22 | 11 | -220 | |||
34 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1502 | 1741 | 22 | 11 | -239 | |||
35 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1142 | 1428 | 22 | 11 | -286 | |||
36 | NS League | 192 | HINES Adam | 395 | 613 | 22 | 11 | -218 | |||
37 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KENT Tyler | 640 | 841 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
38 | DSES League | 239 | FISHER Joe | 1354 | 1638 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
39 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KELLY Colin | 517 | 751 | 22 | 11 | -234 | |||
40 | Dutch Settlement Junior Marathon | 238 | KENT Tyler | 1346 | 1639 | 22 | 11 | -293 | |||
41 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
42 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
43 | NS League | 197 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 640 | 848 | 22 | 11 | -208 | |||
44 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | HINES Steven | 1936 | 2059 | 21 | 19 | -123 | |||
45 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KELLY Colin | 615 | 772 | 17 | 8 | -157 | |||
46 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | FISHER Joe | 1280 | 1469 | 17 | 8 | -189 | |||
47 | CWG Trials | 190 | KENT Tyler | 309 | 464 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
48 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | DECOSTE Andy | 1142 | 1324 | 17 | 8 | -182 | |||
49 | NS Event | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1554 | 1725 | 17 | 8 | -171 | |||
50 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 1815 | 2010 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
51 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1840 | 1868 | 15 | 13 | -28 | |||
52 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | YUEN Brian | 1042 | 1183 | 14 | 7 | -141 | |||
53 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KENT Tyler | 567 | 674 | 14 | 7 | -107 | |||
54 | NS Team Trial | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
55 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | PERIGO Richard | 1591 | 1704 | 14 | 7 | -113 | |||
56 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Peter | 395 | 530 | 14 | 7 | -135 | |||
57 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MENG Jassy | 395 | 510 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
58 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MENG Jassy | 395 | 510 | 14 | 7 | -115 | |||
59 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MARTELL Alan | 2097 | 2064 | 14 | 11 | 33 | |||
60 | NS Team Trial | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1591 | 1697 | 14 | 7 | -106 | |||
61 | NS Leagues | 191 | LEMMON Colleen | 353 | 420 | 12 | 6 | -67 | |||
62 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 193 | 270 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
63 | Canning | 251 | GREENOUGH David | 1711 | 1772 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
64 | Canning | 251 | PERIGO Richard | 1711 | 1770 | 12 | 6 | -59 | |||
65 | NS League | 215 | PERIGO Richard | 1299 | 1355 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
66 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KENT Tyler | 615 | 714 | 12 | 6 | -99 | |||
67 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Tyler | 395 | 479 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
68 | Country Valley Open | 194 | KENT Tyler | 517 | 589 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
69 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | KENT Tyler | 2055 | 2075 | 12 | 10 | -20 | Sig | ||
70 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KENT Tyler | 2010 | 2029 | 12 | 10 | -19 | Sig | ||
71 | Truro Marathon | 243 | KENT Tyler | 1554 | 1634 | 12 | 6 | -80 | |||
72 | NS League | 0 | COLES Kyle | 169 | 254 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
73 | CWG Trials | 190 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 309 | 404 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
74 | Musquodoboit Valley League | 244 | FISHER Joe | 1591 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
75 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1815 | 1869 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
76 | Musq Closed | 0 | BRIGHTMAN Brandon | 256 | 333 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
77 | * ACPPA Leagues | 339 | SHAH Dipan | 2083 | 2138 | 12 | 10 | -55 | Sig | ||
78 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 338 | SHAH Dipan | 2143 | 2137 | 12 | 10 | 6 | Sig | ||
79 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | SHAH Dipan | 2043 | 2061 | 12 | 10 | -18 | Sig | ||
80 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | SHAH Dipan | 2038 | 2028 | 12 | 10 | 10 | Sig | ||
81 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 338 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2143 | 2104 | 11 | 9 | 39 | Sig | ||
82 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | VIBERT Tomohisa | 2125 | 2079 | 11 | 9 | 46 | Sig | ||
83 | ** Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 341 | HINES Steven | 2098 | 2061 | 11 | 9 | 37 | Sig | ||
84 | Dutch Settlement Open | 214 | DECOSTE Andy | 1280 | 1307 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
85 | CWG Trials | 190 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 309 | 339 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
86 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 100 | 140 | 10 | 5 | -40 | |||
87 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 395 | 434 | 10 | 5 | -39 | |||
88 | NS Closed | 244 | KENT Tyler | 1591 | 1622 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
89 | Canning | 251 | KENT Tyler | 1711 | 1729 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
90 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | KENT Tyler | 1747 | 1677 | 9 | 4 | 70 | |||
91 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1936 | 1848 | 9 | 7 | 88 | |||
92 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | KENT Isaac | 2097 | 2023 | 9 | 7 | 74 | |||
93 | NS Leagues | 195 | WOODWORTH Darren | 567 | 583 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
94 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | MCMULLIN Chris | 100 | 116 | 9 | 4 | -16 | T | ||
95 | NS JR-3 | 180 | YUILL Dustin | 193 | 215 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
96 | NS JR-3 | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 193 | 215 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
97 | NS JR-3 | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 193 | 215 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
98 | NS JR-3 | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 193 | 215 | 9 | 4 | -22 | |||
99 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | MARTELL Alan | 2078 | 1993 | 9 | 7 | 85 | |||
100 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DUFRESNE Olivier | 773 | 707 | 9 | 4 | 66 | |||
101 | ** October Auburn Marathon | 335 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2134 | 2048 | 9 | 7 | 86 | Sig | ||
102 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | VIBERT Takahiro | 2125 | 2072 | 9 | 7 | 53 | Sig | ||
103 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2039 | 1927 | 8 | 6 | 112 | Sig | ||
104 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | GUPTA Rippu | 2038 | 1924 | 8 | 6 | 114 | Sig | ||
105 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 338 | VIBERT Tomohisa | 2143 | 1993 | 8 | 6 | 150 | Sig | ||
106 | ** NS October Events | 311 | SHAH Dipan | 2178 | 2044 | 8 | 6 | 134 | Sig | ||
107 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 8 | 5 | 242 | |||
108 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
109 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1387 | 1368 | 8 | 4 | 19 | |||
110 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | KEAVENEY Conor | 135 | 113 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
111 | NS JR-3 | 0 | KEAVENEY Conor | 193 | 177 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
112 | NS Team | 0 | KENT Tyler | 245 | 240 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
113 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | KENT Tyler | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
114 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | KENT Tyler | 135 | 115 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
115 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | PERIGO Richard | 1936 | 1803 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |||
116 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | GREENOUGH David | 1936 | 1826 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |||
117 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | ASHLEY Tyler | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
118 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | ASHLEY Tyler | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
119 | Musquodoboit Valley closed | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
120 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
121 | NS League | 210 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1049 | 1019 | 7 | 3 | 30 | |||
122 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | HINES Adam | 640 | 607 | 7 | 3 | 33 | |||
123 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1711 | 1671 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
124 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 135 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
125 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | HOLMAN Jordan | 135 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
126 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 178 | YUILL Dustin | 135 | 100 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
127 | NS Team | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 245 | 211 | 7 | 3 | 34 | |||
128 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 395 | 367 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
129 | NS Team | 0 | UMMAT Ramesh | 245 | 215 | 7 | 3 | 30 | T | ||
130 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | POTVIN Gabriel | 773 | 610 | 6 | 3 | 163 | |||
131 | NS League | 0 | NORMINGTON Trevor | 169 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
132 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2142 | 1984 | 6 | 4 | 158 | |||
133 | NS Leagues | 191 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 353 | 285 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||
134 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | MCMULLIN Chris | 193 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |||
135 | NS League | 0 | MCLEOD Randy | 169 | 103 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
136 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 1882 | 1729 | 6 | 4 | 153 | |||
137 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | KENT Isaac | 2017 | 1822 | 6 | 4 | 195 | Sig | ||
138 | NS Leagues | 205 | TRENAMAN Stephen | 1032 | 958 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
139 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 567 | 473 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |||
140 | ** 2018 NS Closed | 341 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2098 | 1909 | 6 | 4 | 189 | Sig | ||
141 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | KENT Tyler | 2126 | 1931 | 6 | 4 | 195 | Sig | ||
142 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Tyler | 1815 | 1754 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||
143 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 510 | 428 | 6 | 3 | 82 | |||
144 | NS Closed | 210 | OULTON Philip | 1049 | 982 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||
145 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 640 | 500 | 5 | 2 | 140 | |||
146 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2078 | 1816 | 5 | 3 | 262 | |||
147 | NS Leagues | 191 | ASHLEY Tyler | 353 | 226 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
148 | CWG Trials | 190 | KEAVENEY Conor | 309 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
149 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | BRIGGS Ashley | 743 | 632 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
150 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2078 | 1780 | 5 | 3 | 298 | |||
151 | NS League 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | MCLEOD Randy | 245 | 125 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
152 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | PYNE Sheldon | 2010 | 1775 | 5 | 3 | 235 | Sig | ||
153 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | PYNE Sheldon | 2038 | 1778 | 5 | 3 | 260 | Sig | ||
154 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | PYNE Sheldon | 2043 | 1806 | 5 | 3 | 237 | Sig | ||
155 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | PYNE Sheldon | 2017 | 1784 | 5 | 3 | 233 | Sig | ||
156 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2010 | 1715 | 5 | 3 | 295 | Sig | ||
157 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | PYNE Sheldon | 2054 | 1781 | 5 | 3 | 273 | Sig | ||
158 | NS League | 192 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 395 | 286 | 5 | 2 | 109 | |||
159 | NS Kings Open | 196 | FLETT Amy | 615 | 510 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
160 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | GAO Robert | 1824 | 1582 | 5 | 3 | 242 | |||
161 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2054 | 1843 | 5 | 3 | 211 | Sig | ||
162 | Truro Marathon | 243 | TARHAN Serhat | 1554 | 1416 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
163 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
164 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GAO Robert | 1990 | 1593 | 4 | 1 | 397 | |||
165 | NS Closed | 210 | YUILL Theresa | 1049 | 890 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
166 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | YUILL Theresa | 743 | 584 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
167 | NS League | 197 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 640 | 443 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
168 | NS League | 197 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 640 | 443 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
169 | NS Leagues | 195 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 567 | 394 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
170 | NS Leagues | 195 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 567 | 394 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
171 | NS Leagues | 195 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 567 | 394 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
172 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GREENOUGH David | 2097 | 1735 | 4 | 1 | 362 | |||
173 | Musq Closed | 0 | ERSKINE Morgan | 256 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
174 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1990 | 1659 | 4 | 1 | 331 | |||
175 | Musq Closed | 0 | ERSKINE Brett | 256 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 156 | T | ||
176 | Musq Closed | 0 | PERIGO Jessica | 256 | 100 | 4 | 2 | 156 | |||
177 | Country Valley Open | 194 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 517 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
178 | Country Valley Open | 194 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 517 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 169 | |||
179 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1711 | 1512 | 4 | 2 | 199 | |||
180 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 197 | WARD Larry | 640 | 452 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
181 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | OULTON Philip | 1354 | 1111 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
182 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | OULTON Philip | 1387 | 1127 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
183 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KENT Tyler | 2078 | 1712 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
184 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2142 | 1761 | 3 | 1 | 381 | |||
185 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | KENT Tyler | 2097 | 1754 | 3 | 1 | 343 | |||
186 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2039 | 1711 | 3 | 1 | 328 | Sig | ||
187 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | REDDEN Danny | 1840 | 1500 | 3 | 1 | 340 | |||
188 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2142 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 382 | |||
189 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2010 | 1623 | 3 | 1 | 387 | Sig | ||
190 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | GREENOUGH David | 2055 | 1694 | 3 | 1 | 361 | Sig | ||
191 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2043 | 1682 | 3 | 1 | 361 | Sig | ||
192 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | MARTELL Alan | 2038 | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 353 | Sig | ||
193 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2010 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 359 | Sig | ||
194 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 567 | 348 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
195 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | CRAAN Stephane | 1042 | 785 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
196 | Country Valley Open | 194 | EVERETT Todd | 517 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
197 | Country Valley Open | 194 | EVERETT Todd | 517 | 266 | 3 | 1 | 251 | |||
198 | Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 244 | LEMMON Ted | 1591 | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
199 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | PYNE Sheldon | 2126 | 1804 | 3 | 1 | 322 | Sig | ||
200 | * NS Team Trial | 317 | PYNE Sheldon | 2057 | 1797 | 3 | 2 | 260 | Sig | ||
201 | DSES League | 238 | ISENOR Chad | 1346 | 1101 | 3 | 1 | 245 | |||
202 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 801 | 596 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
203 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 801 | 596 | 3 | 1 | 205 | T | Sig | |
204 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2010 | 1678 | 3 | 1 | 332 | Sig | ||
205 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | YOUNKER Alex | 2043 | 1712 | 3 | 1 | 331 | Sig | ||
206 | NS Leagues | 195 | GLOADE Ryan | 567 | 302 | 3 | 1 | 265 | |||
207 | NS Leagues | 194 | GLOADE Ryan | 517 | 303 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
208 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | JIANG Eddie | 1824 | 798 | 3 | 0 | 1026 | |||
209 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | CUDMORE Cody | 567 | 333 | 3 | 1 | 234 | |||
210 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | CUDMORE Darcy | 567 | 346 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
211 | NS Open Marathon #2 | 241 | BEG Ali | 1387 | 1090 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
212 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | CARON Curtis | 2017 | 1681 | 3 | 1 | 336 | Sig | ||
213 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | NAPAYOK Jimmy | 1824 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 1703 | T | Sig | |
214 | **** Canada Winter Games | 255 | GUO Edward | 1824 | 943 | 3 | 0 | 881 | |||
215 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2039 | 1670 | 3 | 1 | 369 | Sig | ||
216 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2125 | 1473 | 2 | 0 | 652 | Sig | ||
217 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
218 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1936 | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 563 | |||
219 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1882 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 561 | |||
220 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2078 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 642 | |||
221 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2010 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 476 | Sig | ||
222 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1840 | 1280 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
223 | ** NS Top 8 | 257 | WHITENECT Jody | 1936 | 1120 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
224 | ** NS Closed | 257 | CLARKE Aaron | 1936 | 468 | 2 | 0 | 1468 | |||
225 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | RODENHISER Ryan | 2142 | 443 | 2 | 0 | 1699 | |||
226 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MERKEL Michael | 2142 | 971 | 2 | 0 | 1171 | |||
227 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | MERKEL Michael | 2097 | 960 | 2 | 0 | 1137 | |||
228 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
229 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Nick | 1990 | 783 | 2 | 0 | 1207 | |||
230 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2057 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 505 | Sig | ||
231 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | RODENHISER Logan | 2097 | 231 | 2 | 0 | 1866 | |||
232 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | CHEN Fu | 1840 | 1303 | 2 | 0 | 537 | |||
233 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MURPHY Patrick | 1936 | 252 | 2 | 0 | 1684 | |||
234 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | DAUPHINEE Davis | 2057 | 525 | 2 | 0 | 1532 | Sig | ||
235 | ** Musquodoboit Valley Closed | 341 | DAUPHINEE Davis | 2098 | 1210 | 2 | 0 | 888 | Sig | ||
236 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CAMPBELL Andrew | 1354 | 997 | 2 | 1 | 357 | |||
237 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | DUKESHIRE Brie | 1824 | 543 | 2 | 0 | 1281 | |||
238 | ** NS Closed | 257 | L'OISEAU Peter | 1936 | 284 | 2 | 0 | 1652 | |||
239 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | SHIELS Leigha | 2142 | 504 | 2 | 0 | 1638 | |||
240 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
241 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2043 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 453 | Sig | ||
242 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | CARON Curtis | 2057 | 1553 | 2 | 0 | 504 | Sig | ||
243 | ** October Auburn Marathon | 335 | CARON Curtis | 2134 | 1716 | 2 | 0 | 418 | Sig | ||
244 | ** NS Closed | 257 | UEDA Atsushi | 1936 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 1760 | T | Sig | |
245 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | LOHNES Devon | 2142 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 1551 | |||
246 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | SUN Chuan Xiang | 1990 | 846 | 2 | 0 | 1144 | T | Sig | |
247 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KEIZER Jaden | 2142 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 2042 | T | Sig | |
248 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | DOUCETTE Denver | 2054 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 1054 | Sig | ||
249 | ** October Auburn Marathon | 335 | LAGMAY Jerome | 2134 | 1533 | 2 | 0 | 601 | Sig | ||
250 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | LAGMAY Jerome | 2126 | 1653 | 2 | 0 | 473 | Sig | ||
251 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | ZHANG Kui Chris | 2125 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 591 | Sig | ||
252 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | MORLEY Jason | 2057 | 958 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | Sig | ||
253 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | FAINSHTEIN Mark | 2038 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 1938 | T | Sig | |
254 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | CHAN Tin Long Anson | 2039 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 650 | Sig | ||
255 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | TARHAN Serhat | 1990 | 1541 | 2 | 0 | 449 | |||
256 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | TARHAN Serhat | 2054 | 1468 | 2 | 0 | 586 | Sig | ||
257 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | WU Irene | 1824 | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1049 | |||
258 | ** NS Closed | 257 | SLAUNWHITE Luke | 1936 | 312 | 2 | 0 | 1624 | |||
259 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | WANG Shun Tian | 1840 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 578 | |||
260 | ** NS Closed | 257 | KNOPF Philipp | 1936 | 520 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
261 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | KNOPF Philipp | 2142 | 761 | 2 | 0 | 1381 | |||
262 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2017 | 1498 | 2 | 0 | 519 | Sig | ||
263 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
264 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2057 | 1340 | 2 | 0 | 717 | Sig | ||
265 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | STUBBINGS Garrett | 2039 | 1506 | 2 | 0 | 533 | Sig | ||
266 | NS League | 197 | GLOADE Ryan | 640 | 258 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
267 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | JIANG Eddie | 1990 | 776 | 2 | 0 | 1214 | |||
268 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 1882 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 550 | |||
269 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2142 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 702 | |||
270 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | BEG Ali | 2038 | 1532 | 2 | 0 | 506 | Sig | ||
271 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | BEG Ali | 1840 | 1191 | 2 | 0 | 649 | |||
272 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 1990 | 957 | 2 | 0 | 1033 | |||
273 | ** 2017 Canning Marathon | 336 | YOUNKER Alex | 2126 | 1602 | 2 | 0 | 524 | Sig | ||
274 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 337 | YOUNKER Alex | 2125 | 1679 | 2 | 0 | 446 | Sig | ||
275 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 338 | YOUNKER Alex | 2143 | 1717 | 2 | 0 | 426 | Sig | ||
276 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | YOUNKER Alex | 2078 | 1287 | 2 | 0 | 791 | |||
277 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2097 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
278 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2057 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 496 | Sig | ||
279 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1824 | 970 | 2 | 0 | 854 | |||
280 | ** NS Closed | 257 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1936 | 989 | 2 | 0 | 947 | |||
281 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2142 | 1019 | 2 | 0 | 1123 | |||
282 | ** Dalhousie JR Tournament | 254 | MACDONALD Alex | 1840 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 513 | |||
283 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MATTHEWS Jamie | 2055 | 900 | 2 | 0 | 1155 | Sig | ||
284 | ** NS October Events | 311 | GAO Robert | 2178 | 1642 | 2 | 0 | 536 | Sig | ||
285 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
286 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2097 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
287 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2142 | 466 | 2 | 0 | 1676 | |||
288 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2057 | 1431 | 2 | 0 | 626 | Sig | ||
289 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | MORRISEY Brandon | 2055 | 1389 | 2 | 0 | 666 | Sig | ||
290 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | YUILL Dustin | 2097 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 1040 | |||
291 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2097 | 1615 | 2 | 0 | 482 | |||
292 | ** NS CLOSED | 329 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2055 | 1414 | 2 | 0 | 641 | Sig | ||
293 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | YUILL Dustin | 1824 | 1043 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
294 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
295 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | O'HEARN Morgan | 2142 | 716 | 2 | 0 | 1426 | |||
296 | ** George Bissett Jr. | 255 | O'HEARN Morgan | 1824 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 1197 | |||
297 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2078 | 1284 | 2 | 0 | 794 | |||
298 | ** George Bissett Jr Marathon | 267 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 2142 | 1439 | 2 | 0 | 703 | |||
299 | NS Team Trial | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1591 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
300 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 2097 | 1165 | 2 | 0 | 932 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
HINES Shane loses the following matches and wins these matches
|