Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOULANGER Sylvain | 1836 | 2602 | 0 | 25 | -766 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | MICHAUD Bryan | 1949 | 2452 | 50 | 25 | -503 | |||
3 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | MICHAUD Bryan | 1799 | 2533 | 50 | 25 | -734 | |||
4 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | RIESE Daniel | 922 | 1565 | 50 | 25 | -643 | T | ||
5 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1349 | 2041 | 50 | 25 | -692 | |||
6 | Chops Coupe | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1486 | 1907 | 40 | 20 | -421 | |||
7 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VEILLETTE Luc | 779 | 1196 | 40 | 20 | -417 | |||
8 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2271 | 2746 | 40 | 20 | -475 | |||
9 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 1349 | 1750 | 40 | 20 | -401 | |||
10 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Félix | 922 | 1331 | 40 | 20 | -409 | |||
11 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1349 | 1755 | 40 | 20 | -406 | |||
12 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Nov_04 | 0 | PAQUET François | 1603 | 2056 | 40 | 20 | -453 | |||
13 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | MARCOTTE Martin | 1776 | 2231 | 40 | 20 | -455 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | CANZERI Vincent | 1603 | 2025 | 40 | 20 | -422 | |||
15 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1126 | 1446 | 30 | 15 | -320 | |||
16 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1074 | 1473 | 30 | 15 | -399 | |||
17 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2271 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
18 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CASTRO Alex | 1836 | 2172 | 30 | 15 | -336 | |||
19 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2271 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -343 | |||
20 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DAOUST Philippe | 1349 | 1732 | 30 | 15 | -383 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Cuong | 1126 | 1439 | 30 | 15 | -313 | |||
22 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VACHON David - 2 | 1542 | 1916 | 30 | 15 | -374 | |||
23 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1907 | 2091 | 26 | 13 | -184 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2091 | 2322 | 22 | 11 | -231 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SAVARD Martin | 2141 | 2410 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2258 | 2504 | 22 | 11 | -246 | |||
27 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CHEHADE Edouard | 1949 | 2219 | 22 | 11 | -270 | |||
28 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 1542 | 1825 | 22 | 11 | -283 | |||
29 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 779 | 1043 | 22 | 11 | -264 | |||
30 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1603 | 1844 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
31 | Chops Coupe | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1486 | 1693 | 22 | 11 | -207 | |||
32 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1074 | 1277 | 22 | 11 | -203 | |||
33 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CASTRO Alex | 1949 | 2230 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
34 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | CASTRO Alex | 1949 | 2230 | 22 | 11 | -281 | |||
35 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GERMAIN Guy | 2141 | 2382 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
36 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2271 | 2543 | 22 | 11 | -272 | |||
37 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 1705 | 1942 | 22 | 11 | -237 | |||
38 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1248 | 1513 | 22 | 11 | -265 | |||
39 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1349 | 1621 | 22 | 11 | -272 | |||
40 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1248 | 1517 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
41 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1248 | 1517 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
42 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1705 | 1989 | 22 | 11 | -284 | |||
43 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LIN Sam | 1907 | 2036 | 21 | 10 | -129 | |||
44 | Challenge Chops | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1799 | 1954 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
45 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | DIONNE-LEGENDRE Laurent | 669 | 831 | 17 | 8 | -162 | |||
46 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2271 | 2444 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
47 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 1776 | 1957 | 17 | 8 | -181 | |||
48 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1705 | 1872 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
49 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 177 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1705 | 1872 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
50 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1019 | 1194 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
51 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | PARADIS Pierre-Marc | 1248 | 1445 | 17 | 8 | -197 | |||
52 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PARENT Eric | 779 | 959 | 17 | 8 | -180 | |||
53 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1126 | 1313 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
54 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | ROGER Thierry | 1126 | 1313 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
55 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ROGER Thierry | 1124 | 1256 | 14 | 7 | -132 | |||
56 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2271 | 2376 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
57 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
58 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
59 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2271 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
60 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 922 | 1047 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
61 | Chops Coupe | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1486 | 1608 | 14 | 7 | -122 | |||
62 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1248 | 1386 | 14 | 7 | -138 | |||
63 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | PAULIN Cynthia | 1949 | 2070 | 14 | 7 | -121 | |||
64 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1705 | 1852 | 14 | 7 | -147 | |||
65 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2091 | 2184 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
66 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2271 | 2281 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
67 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | VERVIERS Thierry | 1875 | 1965 | 12 | 6 | -90 | |||
68 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 779 | 864 | 12 | 6 | -85 | |||
69 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | MARTEL Serge | 1542 | 1602 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
70 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1705 | 1774 | 12 | 6 | -69 | |||
71 | Challenge Chops | 0 | TANG Qi | 1799 | 1849 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
72 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SIDAWAY Dave | 779 | 825 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
73 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 901 | 928 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | KWONG Anthony Wai Hung | 2258 | 2305 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2091 | 2096 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
76 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 1949 | 1967 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2091 | 2096 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
78 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MICHAUD Michel | 1949 | 1967 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
79 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 922 | 922 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
80 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1019 | 1036 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
81 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 647 | 631 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
82 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1349 | 1373 | 9 | 4 | -24 | |||
83 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2271 | 2289 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
84 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 158 | BEZEAU Christopher | 669 | 651 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
85 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 669 | 651 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
86 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 669 | 651 | 8 | 4 | 18 | |||
87 | Chops Invitation | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 779 | 772 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |||
88 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1019 | 1011 | 8 | 4 | 8 | |||
89 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1776 | 1777 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
90 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | OLIVA Simon | 647 | 662 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | RICHARD Marc | 2179 | 2170 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
92 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 901 | 918 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
93 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 1124 | 1127 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
94 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2091 | 2069 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2091 | 2069 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
96 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1126 | 1125 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
97 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1126 | 1125 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
98 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1349 | 1303 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2141 | 2056 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
100 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | CANZERI Gabriel | 1248 | 1192 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
101 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | TANG Qi | 1875 | 1819 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
102 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LABRECHE Michel | 2271 | 2206 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
103 | Chops Invitation | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 779 | 723 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
104 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | VACHON David - 2 | 1949 | 1907 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |||
105 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 645 | 577 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||
106 | Chops Invitation | 0 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Sr | 779 | 733 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
107 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1126 | 1070 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
108 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | 647 | 591 | 6 | 3 | 56 | |||
109 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PELLETIER Martin | 1603 | 1565 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
110 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2091 | 2028 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
111 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | FILTEAU Andrée-Anne | 669 | 584 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
112 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | NGUYEN Michael | 2179 | 2113 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
113 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | DENIS Marc-André | 669 | 577 | 6 | 3 | 92 | |||
114 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 669 | 577 | 6 | 3 | 92 | |||
115 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 669 | 577 | 6 | 3 | 92 | |||
116 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 669 | 583 | 6 | 3 | 86 | |||
117 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | DANG Hao | 647 | 618 | 7 | 3 | 29 | |||
118 | Challenge Chops | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1799 | 1751 | 7 | 3 | 48 | |||
119 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1949 | 1785 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
120 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2258 | 2131 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
121 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | SERDA Patrick | 1907 | 1645 | 5 | 2 | 262 | |||
122 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | CHEN Lucas | 647 | 456 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
123 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 1603 | 1493 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
124 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Dec_2004 | 0 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 1705 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
125 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2199 | 2056 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
126 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | MICHAUD Michel | 2258 | 2057 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Michel | 2179 | 2051 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2141 | 2033 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
129 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | FILTEAU Andrée-Anne | 922 | 749 | 4 | 2 | 173 | |||
130 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1799 | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
131 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1799 | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
132 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | BLASZKEWYCZ Etienne | 922 | 794 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
133 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELANGER Keaven | 901 | 783 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
134 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | BELANGER Keaven | 922 | 789 | 5 | 2 | 133 | |||
135 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1126 | 1004 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
136 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1248 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
137 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 169 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1248 | 1065 | 4 | 2 | 183 | |||
138 | Chops Coupe | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1486 | 1299 | 4 | 2 | 187 | |||
139 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1349 | 1249 | 5 | 2 | 100 | |||
140 | Chops Coupe | 0 | DESJARDINS Christian | 1486 | 1297 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
141 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | DROLET Hugo | 645 | 507 | 5 | 2 | 138 | |||
142 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2179 | 2043 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2199 | 2079 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
144 | Rotation | 0 | GIRARD-BOUCHARD Benoît | 1868 | 1729 | 5 | 2 | 139 | |||
145 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | SYLVAIN Marie-Michèle | 1019 | 907 | 5 | 2 | 112 | |||
146 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BYELOUSOV Maksym | 1349 | 1175 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
147 | Challenge Chops | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1799 | 1689 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
148 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1799 | 1625 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
149 | Chops Invitation | 0 | MARCOTTE Félix | 779 | 648 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
150 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 669 | 538 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
151 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 669 | 502 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
152 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2199 | 2071 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
153 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LIU Andy | 901 | 791 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |||
154 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1019 | 908 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |||
155 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 669 | 548 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
156 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 669 | 548 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
157 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 669 | 548 | 5 | 2 | 121 | |||
158 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LIZOTTE Vincent | 669 | 502 | 4 | 2 | 167 | |||
159 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
160 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 922 | 623 | 3 | 1 | 299 | |||
161 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BEAUDOIN Marc-André - MAU | 779 | 507 | 3 | 1 | 272 | |||
162 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 669 | 353 | 2 | 1 | 316 | |||
163 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1799 | 1482 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
164 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
165 | Selection Ch Can JR - 3 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1799 | 1482 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
166 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROGER Thierry | 1949 | 1585 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
167 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1548 | 1334 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
168 | Stiga 4 | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1776 | 1484 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
169 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 1019 | 723 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
170 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | DUBOIS Patrick | 647 | 376 | 3 | 1 | 271 | |||
171 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1907 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
172 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1875 | 1530 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
173 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1705 | 1391 | 2 | 1 | 314 | |||
174 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 645 | 343 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
175 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 669 | 415 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
176 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | CHABOT-LEROUX Jonathan | 922 | 586 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
177 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 901 | 521 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
178 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1248 | 899 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
179 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1019 | 723 | 3 | 1 | 296 | |||
180 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 779 | 559 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
181 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | TALON-GRENON Guillaume | 669 | 458 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
182 | Circuit Québécois Stiga No. 4 | 0 | TALON-GRENON Guillaume | 647 | 410 | 3 | 1 | 237 | |||
183 | Chops Coupe | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1486 | 1267 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
184 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1124 | 774 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
185 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1124 | 774 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
186 | Chops Coupe | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1486 | 1118 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
187 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | FILLION Charles | 669 | 469 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
188 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 669 | 374 | 3 | 1 | 295 | |||
189 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 669 | 425 | 3 | 1 | 244 | |||
190 | Circuit Stiga_3 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 645 | 383 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
191 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 1705 | 1386 | 2 | 1 | 319 | |||
192 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1603 | 1299 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
193 | Chops Invitation | 0 | TURGEON Guillaume | 779 | 432 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
194 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1868 | 1608 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
195 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1836 | 1470 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
196 | Ch JR QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1868 | 1608 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
197 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | REZAEI Erfan | 1949 | 1624 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
198 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
199 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
200 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
201 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
202 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
203 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | APELIAN Nareg | 1074 | 858 | 3 | 1 | 216 | |||
204 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2091 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
205 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Rosette | 1074 | 754 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
206 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
207 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
208 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1603 | 1309 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
209 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 1799 | 1571 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
210 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | LACHAPELLE Jean | 1776 | 1425 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 2179 | 1805 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
212 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1124 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
213 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1126 | 768 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
214 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2179 | 1916 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
215 | Chops Invitation | 0 | LEPAGE Paul | 779 | 382 | 2 | 1 | 397 | T | ||
216 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1868 | 1566 | 2 | 1 | 302 | |||
217 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 901 | 669 | 3 | 1 | 232 | |||
218 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1019 | 773 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
219 | Stiga 4 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1776 | 1444 | 2 | 1 | 332 | |||
220 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 901 | 676 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
221 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 901 | 676 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
222 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1126 | 841 | 3 | 1 | 285 | |||
223 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1124 | 846 | 3 | 1 | 278 | |||
224 | Chops Invitation | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 779 | 552 | 3 | 1 | 227 | |||
225 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2271 | 1811 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
226 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 2258 | 2012 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
227 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Alexander | 1875 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 923 | |||
228 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LEUNG Terence | 2271 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
229 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2199 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1896 | T | Sig | |
230 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | YEE Ryan | 1907 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1458 | |||
231 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WOO Jeffrey | 1579 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
232 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HUYNH Kevin | 1579 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 1205 | |||
233 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HUYNH Kevin | 1579 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 1205 | |||
234 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | TSE Tony | 1907 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 993 | |||
235 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YIU Edmond | 1579 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
236 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | HO Simpson | 1907 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
237 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | WON Briant | 1782 | 1048 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
238 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | WON Briant | 2199 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
239 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | WONG Louis | 2271 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
240 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1603 | 948 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
241 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | BISPHAM Ben | 1579 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1337 | |||
242 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 2271 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
243 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 901 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
244 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPLANTE Alexandre | 669 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
245 | LTTQ - 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1875 | 1472 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
246 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
247 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
248 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1126 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
249 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2141 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
250 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2199 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
251 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1349 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
252 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1548 | 1147 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
253 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1349 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
254 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1542 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
255 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1705 | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
256 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1868 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
257 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 1248 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 855 | |||
258 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1868 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1026 | |||
259 | Rotation | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1868 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1026 | |||
260 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LEUNG Micheal | 901 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
261 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1124 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
262 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GUTKOUSKY David | 2199 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
263 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1548 | 760 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
264 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1248 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1148 | |||
265 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1868 | 1318 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
266 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1542 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
267 | Chops Coupe | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1486 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
268 | Chops Invitation | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 779 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
269 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Jonathan | 901 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
270 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1875 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
271 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BEAULIEU Olivier | 1868 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 1452 | |||
272 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | FILION Éric | 669 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 411 | T | ||
273 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 669 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 540 | T | ||
274 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1836 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |||
275 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1836 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 812 | |||
276 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
277 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CANTIN Dominic | 901 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
278 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1349 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
279 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1248 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
280 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1248 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
281 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1868 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 560 | |||
282 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1868 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
283 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1836 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1603 | 897 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
285 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1949 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 828 | |||
286 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2141 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 454 | |||
287 | Chops Coupe | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1486 | 1055 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
288 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1548 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
289 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1776 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
290 | Chops Coupe | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1486 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
291 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 2271 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
292 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1836 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 1309 | |||
293 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1868 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1268 | |||
294 | Ch JR QC | 182 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1868 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1268 | |||
295 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2199 | 1192 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
296 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1603 | 678 | 1 | 0 | 925 | |||
297 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LACHANCE Étienne | 1836 | 357 | 1 | 0 | 1479 | |||
298 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2199 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1434 | |||
299 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1248 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
300 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1868 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1177 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
PREVOST Pierre loses the following matches and wins these matches
|