Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | YANG Ling Kun | 2737 | 3139 | 0 | 50 | -402 | |||
2 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | MURALIKRISHNAN Sivraj | 1678 | 2175 | 60 | 30 | -497 | |||
3 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | CHAN Alfred | 1678 | 2155 | 60 | 30 | -477 | |||
4 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | LAU Jeremy | 2682 | 2757 | 30 | 26 | -75 | |||
5 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 1855 | 2355 | 50 | 25 | -500 | |||
6 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
7 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2682 | 2712 | 25 | 21 | -30 | |||
8 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 267 | LEE Adrian | 2729 | 2777 | 25 | 21 | -48 | |||
9 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
10 | **** JOOLA National Team Challenge | 256 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2737 | 2756 | 20 | 16 | -19 | |||
11 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
12 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
13 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
14 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
16 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2087 | 2402 | 30 | 15 | -315 | |||
17 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
18 | **** Canada Series Finals | 279 | ILIJEVSKI Filip | 2634 | 2564 | 15 | 11 | 70 | |||
19 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
20 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
21 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 1855 | 2068 | 22 | 11 | -213 | |||
22 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KENT Ian | 1961 | 2171 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
23 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
24 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
25 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2221 | 2407 | 17 | 8 | -186 | |||
26 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2221 | 2376 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
27 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KENT Ian | 1855 | 2007 | 17 | 8 | -152 | |||
28 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 1811 | 1972 | 17 | 8 | -161 | |||
29 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Ian | 2087 | 2279 | 17 | 8 | -192 | |||
30 | Atl | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
31 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
32 | Atl | 182 | KENT Ian | 2015 | 2181 | 17 | 8 | -166 | |||
33 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Ian | 2005 | 2198 | 17 | 8 | -193 | |||
34 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
35 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
36 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
37 | **** ITTF North America Cup | 271 | HAZIN Jeremy | 2730 | 2539 | 10 | 7 | 191 | Sig | ||
38 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
39 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2221 | 2323 | 14 | 7 | -102 | |||
40 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
41 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
42 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2221 | 2293 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
43 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | PREVOST Pierre | 2221 | 2271 | 12 | 6 | -50 | |||
44 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
45 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
46 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Ian | 2504 | 2364 | 8 | 6 | 140 | |||
47 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 1855 | 1833 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
48 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Ian | 2221 | 2201 | 8 | 4 | 20 | |||
49 | Island Open | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1811 | 1798 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
50 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
51 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
53 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
54 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
55 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
56 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
57 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1585 | 1572 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
58 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
59 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
60 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
61 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
62 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
63 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
64 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | TRUELSON Thor J. | 2716 | 2476 | 5 | 3 | 240 | |||
65 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
66 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
67 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1796 | 1701 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
68 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1782 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
69 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1811 | 1753 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
70 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
71 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1855 | 1772 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
72 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2650 | 2405 | 6 | 3 | 245 | |||
73 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Ian | 2680 | 2384 | 5 | 3 | 296 | |||
74 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Ian | 2650 | 2371 | 6 | 3 | 279 | |||
75 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
76 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Ian | 2672 | 2404 | 5 | 2 | 268 | |||
77 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2221 | 2050 | 4 | 2 | 171 | |||
78 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2545 | 2419 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
79 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | LAW Derek | 1585 | 1459 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
80 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
81 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
82 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2605 | 2413 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
84 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
85 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
86 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
87 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
88 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1811 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
89 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
90 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | CHAN Antony | 1802 | 1599 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
91 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DEGTIAR Iouri | 2682 | 2326 | 5 | 2 | 356 | |||
92 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2535 | 2334 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
93 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHIU Frederick | 2542 | 2196 | 5 | 2 | 346 | |||
94 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
95 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
96 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
97 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | NG Aron | 1802 | 1410 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
98 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | BELLIDO Francis | 2605 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
99 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | SERDA Patrick | 2624 | 2159 | 2 | 1 | 465 | |||
100 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 1964 | 1495 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
101 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | LAM Vincent | 1678 | 1200 | 2 | 1 | 478 | |||
102 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
103 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
104 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
105 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1961 | 1732 | 3 | 1 | 229 | ||||
106 | Island Open | 181 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
107 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
108 | Pizza Delight Open | 166 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
109 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1782 | 1411 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
110 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
111 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | GREGORY Mark | 2703 | 2311 | 2 | 1 | 392 | |||
112 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
113 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | GREGORY Mark | 2692 | 2310 | 2 | 1 | 382 | |||
114 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREGORY Mark | 2672 | 2287 | 3 | 1 | 385 | |||
115 | PE Fall Classic | 226 | GREGORY Mark | 2645 | 2261 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
116 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | GREGORY Mark | 2674 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 388 | |||
117 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2221 | 1854 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
118 | Fall Classic | 215 | GREGORY Mark | 2558 | 2182 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
119 | PE Island Open | 210 | GREGORY Mark | 2511 | 2143 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
120 | Atl | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2015 | 1724 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
121 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2005 | 1741 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
122 | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1961 | 1757 | 3 | 1 | 204 | ||||
123 | Fredericton Open | 193 | GREGORY Mark | 2149 | 1784 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
124 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
125 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
126 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2535 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 426 | |||
127 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | LIEN Jeffrey | 1802 | 1383 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
128 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | GALARNEAU Patrick | 2710 | 2362 | 3 | 1 | 348 | |||
129 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | WON Briant | 2622 | 2291 | 3 | 1 | 331 | |||
130 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2826 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
131 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1585 | 1325 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
132 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1855 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
133 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
134 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | MARTELL Alan | 2221 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
135 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MARTELL Alan | 2087 | 1719 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
136 | Island Open | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1811 | 1459 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
137 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Mark | 2826 | 2429 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
138 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
139 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREGORY Mark | 2813 | 2386 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
140 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | GREGORY Mark | 2187 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
141 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
142 | PEI Leagues | 194 | GREGORY Mark | 2155 | 1793 | 2 | 1 | 362 | |||
143 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2568 | 2342 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
144 | Atl | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 2015 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
145 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 1961 | 1749 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
146 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2706 | 2385 | 4 | 1 | 321 | |||
147 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2813 | 2351 | 2 | 1 | 462 | |||
148 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CRANFORD Eric | 2221 | 1831 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
149 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LEDREW Scott | 2221 | 1975 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
150 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Ian | 2511 | 2194 | 2 | 1 | 317 | |||
151 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Ian | 2545 | 2209 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
152 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
153 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Ian | 2729 | 2417 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
154 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Ian | 2737 | 2341 | 3 | 1 | 396 | |||
155 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2672 | 2317 | 3 | 1 | 355 | |||
156 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | GREENHAM Mervyn | 2545 | 2166 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
157 | Atl | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 2015 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
158 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BONNELL Dave | 2221 | 1840 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
159 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1855 | 1507 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
160 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1782 | 1355 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
161 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | HACHE Bruno-Pierre | 1678 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
162 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 1855 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1042 | |||
163 | NB RR-2 | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 2015 | 825 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | |||
164 | Fredericton Open | 193 | DU Weichang | 2149 | 675 | 1 | 0 | 1474 | |||
165 | Atl | 0 | LEBOUTHILLIER Eric | 2015 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 1877 | |||
166 | Island Open | 0 | DU Trina | 1811 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | |||
167 | NB RR-2 | 0 | WANG Eric | 2015 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
168 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2015 | 1152 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
169 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2005 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 903 | |||
170 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Isaac | 2087 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
171 | Island Open | 197 | KENT Isaac | 2215 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 690 | |||
172 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Isaac | 2221 | 1563 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
173 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
174 | Island Open | 205 | KENT Isaac | 2518 | 1796 | 1 | 0 | 722 | |||
175 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
176 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | KENT Isaac | 2545 | 1858 | 1 | 0 | 687 | |||
177 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
178 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Isaac | 2511 | 1832 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
179 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 2568 | 1779 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
180 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
181 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2672 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
182 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Isaac | 2703 | 2049 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
183 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KENT Isaac | 2680 | 2048 | 2 | 0 | 632 | |||
184 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | KENT Isaac | 2650 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 585 | |||
185 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KENT Isaac | 2737 | 2054 | 2 | 0 | 683 | |||
186 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Isaac | 2729 | 2033 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
187 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2833 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
188 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Isaac | 2504 | 2065 | 2 | 0 | 439 | |||
189 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | KENT Isaac | 2706 | 2082 | 2 | 0 | 624 | |||
190 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
191 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
192 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | LEDREW Scott | 2545 | 2041 | 1 | 0 | 504 | |||
193 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Ian | 2833 | 2347 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
194 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | KENT Ian | 2818 | 2409 | 1 | 0 | 409 | |||
195 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | ROBERTS Trevor | 2221 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1865 | |||
196 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | BRADBURY Robert | 2706 | 1098 | 2 | 0 | 1608 | |||
197 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LAMSWOOD Harrison | 2221 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
198 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2706 | 1624 | 2 | 0 | 1082 | |||
199 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2548 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 789 | |||
200 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2813 | 1279 | 1 | 0 | 1534 | |||
201 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
202 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
203 | NB RR-2 | 0 | ROBICHAUD Eugene | 2015 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 1339 | |||
204 | NB RR-2 | 0 | XU Jamie | 2015 | 849 | 1 | 0 | 1166 | |||
205 | Fredericton Open | 193 | XU Jamie | 2149 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
206 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | XU Jamie | 1855 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 1121 | |||
207 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | XU Jamie | 1585 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
208 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1678 | 839 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
209 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1855 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
210 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1782 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
211 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1855 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1059 | |||
212 | Island Open | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1811 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
213 | NB RR-2 | 0 | MALLET Dany | 2015 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
214 | Fredericton Open | 193 | VOLPE Paul | 2149 | 1553 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
215 | NB RR-2 | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 2015 | 1588 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
216 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1855 | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
217 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1964 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 726 | |||
218 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
219 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
220 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FELTHAM Kevin | 1678 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1284 | |||
221 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 2687 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
222 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 2672 | 1466 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
223 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | WARREN Mark | 2548 | 1020 | 2 | 0 | 1528 | |||
224 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HUSSEY Chris | 2706 | 747 | 2 | 0 | 1959 | |||
225 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | HIBBS Richard | 2221 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 1799 | |||
226 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | SMITH Tony | 2706 | 694 | 2 | 0 | 2012 | |||
227 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Adam | 2548 | 802 | 2 | 0 | 1746 | |||
228 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BUTLER Wayne | 2672 | 1288 | 1 | 0 | 1384 | |||
229 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | BUTLER Wayne | 2687 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 1440 | |||
230 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | REID Jeremy | 2706 | 769 | 2 | 0 | 1937 | |||
231 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | CRANFORD Eric | 2706 | 1925 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
232 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
233 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
234 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | CRANFORD Eric | 2687 | 1915 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
235 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CRANFORD Eric | 2672 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 756 | |||
236 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | EAGLES David | 1961 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
237 | Island Open | 0 | EAGLES David | 1811 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
238 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Tyler | 2511 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
239 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Tyler | 2568 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
240 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
241 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
242 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Tyler | 2687 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 1037 | |||
243 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
244 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | KENT Tyler | 2548 | 1990 | 2 | 0 | 558 | |||
245 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Tyler | 2504 | 1722 | 2 | 0 | 782 | |||
246 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2729 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 968 | |||
247 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | KENT Tyler | 2622 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 634 | |||
248 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | KENT Tyler | 2588 | 1983 | 2 | 0 | 605 | |||
249 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | KENT Tyler | 2833 | 1754 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
250 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | YUEN Brian | 2680 | 1062 | 2 | 0 | 1618 | |||
251 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KING Jim | 1961 | 1479 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
252 | Atl | 0 | KELLY Colin | 2015 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 1254 | |||
253 | Island Open | 0 | KELLY Colin | 1811 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
254 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
255 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | WILSON Keith | 2833 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
256 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WILSON Keith | 2568 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
257 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PHELAN Richard | 1961 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 1517 | T | ||
258 | Island Open | 0 | PHELAN Richard | 2005 | 443 | 1 | 0 | 1562 | |||
259 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | FISHER Joe | 2703 | 1638 | 1 | 0 | 1065 | |||
260 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 2833 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
261 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | SELVARAJAH Jack | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | T | ||
262 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
263 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2703 | 1799 | 1 | 0 | 904 | |||
264 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2687 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
265 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2568 | 1704 | 1 | 0 | 864 | |||
266 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
267 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
268 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2813 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
269 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
270 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
271 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
272 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2588 | 1778 | 2 | 0 | 810 | |||
273 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2572 | 1873 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
274 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2622 | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 834 | |||
275 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
276 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2548 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 708 | |||
277 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2504 | 1928 | 2 | 0 | 576 | |||
278 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 1961 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 1641 | |||
279 | Island Open | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1811 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 1173 | |||
280 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1961 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
281 | Atl | 182 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
282 | Atl | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
283 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2087 | 1572 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
284 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2221 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
285 | Island Open | 205 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2518 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
286 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2545 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |||
287 | PE Island Open | 210 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2511 | 1963 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
288 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2568 | 1932 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
289 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2703 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
290 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GREENOUGH David | 2568 | 1583 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
291 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GREENOUGH David | 1961 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
292 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
293 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
294 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2729 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
295 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2680 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 900 | |||
296 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
297 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
298 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | GREENOUGH David | 2504 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
299 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
300 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|