Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
2 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
3 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MICHAUD Vincent | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
5 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
6 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
7 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
8 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DENIS Mavrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
9 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
10 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
11 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
14 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
15 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
17 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
18 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Terence | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
19 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DA PONTE Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
20 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | FRANCOEUR Leonardo | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
21 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LACASSE Edouard | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
22 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | CHABOT Jacob | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
23 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GODCHER Maxime | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
24 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PERATSAKIS Tommy | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
25 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | TIAN William | 120 | 119 | 16 | 0 | 1 | T | T | |
26 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LACASSE Edouard | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
27 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BARTLETT Alex | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
28 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BERNIER William | 120 | 106 | 16 | 0 | 14 | T | T | |
29 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 120 | 114 | 16 | 0 | 6 | T | T | |
30 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
31 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HAMELIN William | 120 | 108 | 16 | 0 | 12 | T | T | |
32 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PELLETIER Jahelle | 264 | 140 | 10 | 7 | 124 | |||
33 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RACINE Gabriel | 264 | 156 | 10 | 7 | 108 | T | Sig | |
34 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | PAQUET Mai Hong | 264 | 182 | 9 | 7 | 82 | T | Sig | |
35 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LEMIRE Justine | 264 | 132 | 10 | 7 | 132 | |||
36 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RACINE Gabriel | 264 | 156 | 10 | 7 | 108 | T | Sig | |
37 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RENAUD William | 264 | 176 | 12 | 9 | 88 | |||
38 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RENAUD William | 264 | 176 | 12 | 9 | 88 | |||
39 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | COLLIN Christopher | 264 | 108 | 6 | 4 | 156 | T | Sig | |
40 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GODIN Mathieu | 264 | 183 | 12 | 9 | 81 | T | Sig | |
41 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | MATHIEU Vincent | 264 | 160 | 8 | 6 | 104 | T | Sig | |
42 | ** 2011 Jeux du Quebec | 256 | MARTINEZ Ivan | 264 | 264 | 12 | 10 | 0 | T | Sig | |
43 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RIOPEL Nicolas | 264 | 158 | 10 | 7 | 106 | T | Sig |
KALEV Boris loses the following matches and wins these matches
|