Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 2616 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 2410 | |||
2 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BOOTHROYD Malkolm | 2583 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 2311 | |||
3 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2602 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 2302 | |||
4 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2616 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 2279 | |||
5 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2326 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
6 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PINEAULT Keven | 2326 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 2181 | T | Sig | |
7 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2602 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
8 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
9 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
10 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | HUANG Yiming | 2420 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 2153 | |||
11 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FANG Zhan Yu | 2608 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 2138 | |||
12 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PARK Jong Ho | 2420 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
13 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
14 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
15 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CUDMORE Cody | 2583 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 2105 | |||
16 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHONG Kenneth | 2585 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 2095 | |||
17 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
18 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
19 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
20 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
21 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
22 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
23 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 2326 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 2021 | |||
24 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2091 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1991 | |||
25 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2583 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1956 | |||
26 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | DIEP Eric | 2091 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1953 | T | Sig | |
27 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | HOULE Jérémy | 2091 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1950 | T | Sig | |
28 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | DOWNEY Lawrence | 2583 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 1936 | |||
29 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
30 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
31 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2602 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1917 | |||
32 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2585 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1894 | |||
33 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 2326 | 462 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
34 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BUSSIERE Marc-André | 1863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1863 | T | ||
35 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | TANG Kevin | 2420 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1810 | |||
36 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2608 | 802 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
37 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FERLAND Jonathan | 2608 | 828 | 1 | 0 | 1780 | |||
38 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PORTELANCE Sébastien | 1863 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 1758 | |||
39 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2326 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1743 | |||
40 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2326 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1734 | |||
41 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DE LADURANTAYE Olivier | 1863 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1729 | |||
42 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 2091 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1726 | |||
43 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 2326 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1712 | |||
44 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
45 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
46 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
47 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
48 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
49 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
50 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | CHEN Anthony | 2629 | 944 | 1 | 0 | 1685 | |||
51 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2420 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1672 | |||
52 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DZIOBA Kevin | 2420 | 749 | 1 | 0 | 1671 | |||
53 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | HINES Shane | 2420 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
54 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 2091 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | |||
55 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2434 | 795 | 1 | 0 | 1639 | |||
56 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
57 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
58 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-GERMAIN William | 1863 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1626 | |||
59 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LEMIRE Vincent | 2608 | 992 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
60 | Est-4 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
61 | Est-5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 2326 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
63 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
64 | Est-4 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1717 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
65 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
66 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
67 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LIM Chris | 2585 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 1582 | |||
68 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Louis | 2420 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1578 | |||
69 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2608 | 1073 | 1 | 0 | 1535 | |||
70 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Tyler | 2434 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1526 | |||
71 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2435 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
72 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Gabriel | 2091 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
73 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Miguel | 2091 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 1497 | |||
74 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEUNG Jason | 2091 | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1496 | |||
75 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2091 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1491 | |||
76 | Est-4 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1717 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
77 | Sherby Open | 214 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2629 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
78 | Ch JR QC | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 1863 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 1472 | |||
79 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 2091 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 1467 | |||
80 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2602 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1463 | |||
81 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | MA George | 2629 | 1175 | 1 | 0 | 1454 | |||
82 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
83 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2616 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
84 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WANG Vincent | 2091 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 1418 | T | Sig | |
85 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MA George | 2420 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 1410 | |||
86 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1863 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
87 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
88 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
89 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGEVIN William | 1863 | 491 | 1 | 0 | 1372 | T | ||
90 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
91 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
92 | Sherby Open | 214 | BROUILLETTE David | 2629 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
93 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1863 | 516 | 1 | 0 | 1347 | |||
94 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
95 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
96 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
97 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
98 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
99 | Sherby Open | 214 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2629 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
100 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2608 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
101 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
102 | Est-4 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
103 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
104 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
105 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
106 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
107 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
108 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2434 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 1293 | |||
109 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WU Teddy | 2585 | 1298 | 1 | 0 | 1287 | |||
110 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COLLARD Raphaël | 1863 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 1274 | |||
111 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
112 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2696 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 1257 | |||
113 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2566 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 1250 | |||
114 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
115 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
116 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
117 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
118 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2608 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 1233 | |||
119 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2434 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
120 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
121 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
122 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
123 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
124 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 1912 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
125 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 2566 | 1344 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
126 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
127 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
128 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
129 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHU Pun | 2091 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 1185 | |||
130 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1863 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
131 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
132 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1336 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1176 | ||||
133 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
134 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
135 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 1484 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
136 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2420 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1163 | |||
137 | Ch JR QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
138 | Ch JR QC | 182 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
139 | Sherby Open | 214 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2629 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
140 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
141 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
142 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALLISON Bruno | 1863 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
143 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
144 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
145 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1863 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1124 | |||
146 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | GREENSLADE Matthew | 1215 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
147 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WONG Louis | 1215 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
148 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HAYDEN Cody | 1215 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | |||
149 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | |||
150 | Sherby Open | 214 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2629 | 1536 | 1 | 0 | 1093 | |||
151 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2608 | 1522 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
152 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
153 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
154 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2288 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 1081 | |||
155 | Sherby Open | 214 | LY Li Quan | 2629 | 1562 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
156 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
157 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
158 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHEUNG Martin | 1215 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
159 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2608 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
160 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
161 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
162 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
163 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
164 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2566 | 1516 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
165 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1863 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | |||
166 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1484 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | T | |||
167 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
168 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1336 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | ||||
169 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
170 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
171 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
172 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
173 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
174 | Sherby Open | 214 | HARDY Guillaume | 2629 | 1611 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
175 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1152 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
176 | Ch JR QC | 182 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
177 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
178 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
179 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
180 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
181 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1336 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 993 | T | |||
182 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 1152 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LIU Tony | 2091 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
184 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1863 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
185 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | KENT Tyler | 2583 | 1608 | 1 | 0 | 975 | |||
186 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
187 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
188 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1152 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
189 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
190 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
191 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1047 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
192 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Charles | 1047 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
193 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
194 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2420 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 919 | |||
195 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1215 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
196 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1912 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||
197 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 1215 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
198 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
199 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
200 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2326 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
201 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1336 | 453 | 1 | 0 | 883 | ||||
202 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | TIEU Vinh | 2435 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
203 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1863 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
204 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Alexander | 2608 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
205 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
206 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
207 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
208 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | POULIN Pierre | 1912 | 1056 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
209 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
210 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
211 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | |||
212 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 170 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
213 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BISHOP Jordan | 2608 | 1778 | 1 | 0 | 830 | |||
214 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2100 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 817 | |||
215 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
216 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 1120 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
217 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WON Briant | 2091 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
218 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
219 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
220 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
221 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
222 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
223 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
224 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
225 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
226 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 2100 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
227 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
228 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
229 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
230 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2100 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
231 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
232 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
233 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
234 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
235 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
236 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2616 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
237 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
238 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
239 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
240 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
241 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
242 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
243 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
244 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
245 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
246 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
247 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 978 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 696 | |||
248 | CWG Selection | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2434 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 692 | |||
249 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1120 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 682 | |||
250 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2434 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
251 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
252 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2420 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
253 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 908 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
254 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 908 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
255 | Rotation | 0 | BRODEUR François | 1863 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
256 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | WON Briant | 2696 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 676 | |||
257 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1912 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 672 | |||
258 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1047 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 672 | T | ||
259 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LING Felix | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667 | T | ||
260 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2848 | 2181 | 1 | 0 | 667 | |||
261 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 1473 | 814 | 1 | 0 | 659 | |||
262 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2435 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 654 | |||
263 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
264 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1152 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
265 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1047 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
266 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2435 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
267 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1047 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 626 | |||
268 | Challenge Chops | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2100 | 1482 | 1 | 0 | 618 | |||
269 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1024 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
270 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2435 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
271 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LANDRY Claude | 1484 | 886 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
272 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KENT Isaac | 1912 | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
273 | Sherby Open | 214 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2629 | 2046 | 1 | 0 | 583 | |||
274 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | MICHAUD Michel | 2602 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
275 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
276 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2435 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 581 | |||
277 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2435 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
278 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
279 | Sherby Open | 214 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2629 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 574 | |||
280 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1047 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
281 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 667 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
282 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1152 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 563 | |||
283 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1912 | 1351 | 1 | 0 | 561 | |||
284 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LALANDE Francis | 1484 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 553 | |||
285 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 2069 | 1523 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
286 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 978 | 436 | 1 | 0 | 542 | |||
287 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | DENIS Marc-André | 1912 | 1373 | 1 | 0 | 539 | |||
288 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1473 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
289 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2435 | 1905 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
290 | Challenge Chops | 0 | GRAVEL-GUERIN Jonathan | 2100 | 1571 | 1 | 0 | 529 | |||
291 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 908 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 529 | T | ||
292 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 178 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
293 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1473 | 945 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
294 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1473 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
295 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2352 | 1829 | 1 | 0 | 523 | |||
296 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | SAM Boren | 2435 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
297 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2326 | 1809 | 1 | 0 | 517 | |||
298 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
299 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 667 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 511 | |||
300 | Vieux | 0 | GAUVIN Steve | 1484 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 503 | T | ||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|