Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | DANG Thomas | 2898 | 190 | 1 | 0 | 2708 | |||
2 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BAETZ Jeremy | 2898 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 2705 | |||
3 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LORTIE William | 3080 | 569 | 1 | 0 | 2511 | |||
4 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HILARIO Patrick | 3106 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 2430 | |||
5 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | D'ASTOUS Étienne | 2616 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 2410 | |||
6 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | HUNTER Brent | 2898 | 501 | 1 | 0 | 2397 | |||
7 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Eddie | 2898 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 2359 | |||
8 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LING Felix | 2898 | 554 | 1 | 0 | 2344 | |||
9 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | BOOTHROYD Malkolm | 2583 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 2311 | |||
10 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2602 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 2302 | |||
11 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SABOURIN Antoine | 2892 | 604 | 1 | 0 | 2288 | |||
12 | Est du Quebec Regional | 208 | ST-GELAIS Éric | 2616 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 2279 | |||
13 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 2892 | 626 | 1 | 0 | 2266 | |||
14 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | OSMOND Jordan | 2898 | 642 | 1 | 0 | 2256 | |||
15 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2326 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 2226 | |||
16 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PINEAULT Keven | 2326 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 2181 | T | Sig | |
17 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | METHOT Jacques | 2602 | 421 | 1 | 0 | 2181 | |||
18 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
19 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | THERIAULT BOUCHER Jason | 2326 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 2164 | |||
20 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | HUANG Yiming | 2420 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 2153 | |||
21 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FANG Zhan Yu | 2608 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 2138 | |||
22 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | PARK Jong Ho | 2420 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
23 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
24 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROY Frédéric | 2326 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 2107 | |||
25 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CUDMORE Cody | 2583 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 2105 | |||
26 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHONG Kenneth | 2585 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 2095 | |||
27 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2892 | 797 | 1 | 0 | 2095 | |||
28 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
29 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | SANTERRE Jean-David | 2326 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 2074 | T | Sig | |
30 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
31 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
32 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
33 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | PHILIPPE Yoan | 2326 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 2045 | |||
34 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 2892 | 858 | 1 | 0 | 2034 | |||
35 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2892 | 864 | 1 | 0 | 2028 | |||
36 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 2326 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 2021 | |||
37 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RIOUX Jimmy | 2091 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1991 | |||
38 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | DUMOULIN Félix | 3156 | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 1969 | |||
39 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2583 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1956 | |||
40 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | DIEP Eric | 2091 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1953 | T | Sig | |
41 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | HOULE Jérémy | 2091 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1950 | T | Sig | |
42 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | DOWNEY Lawrence | 2583 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 1936 | |||
43 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 2892 | 967 | 1 | 0 | 1925 | |||
44 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
45 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | GAUDREAU Steve | 2420 | 499 | 1 | 0 | 1921 | |||
46 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | COTE Gabriel | 2602 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 1917 | |||
47 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LAU Kevin | 2585 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1894 | |||
48 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | DZIOBA Kevin | 2898 | 1009 | 1 | 0 | 1889 | |||
49 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 2326 | 462 | 1 | 0 | 1864 | |||
50 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BUSSIERE Marc-André | 1863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1863 | T | ||
51 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | TANG Kevin | 2420 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 1810 | |||
52 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2608 | 802 | 1 | 0 | 1806 | |||
53 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BLUTEAU François | 2892 | 1098 | 1 | 0 | 1794 | |||
54 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | FERLAND Jonathan | 2608 | 828 | 1 | 0 | 1780 | |||
55 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | NGUYEN Huynh Khoi | 3022 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 1776 | |||
56 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PORTELANCE Sébastien | 1863 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 1758 | |||
57 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | LAU Kevin | 2898 | 1145 | 1 | 0 | 1753 | |||
58 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | CHARRON Vincent | 2326 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 1743 | |||
59 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2326 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 1734 | |||
60 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DE LADURANTAYE Olivier | 1863 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1729 | |||
61 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 2091 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1726 | |||
62 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | NIGAM Milan | 2326 | 614 | 1 | 0 | 1712 | |||
63 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
64 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
65 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
66 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
67 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
68 | Est du QC - Jeux du QC | 196 | COTE Gabriel | 2326 | 631 | 1 | 0 | 1695 | |||
69 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | CHEN Anthony | 2629 | 944 | 1 | 0 | 1685 | |||
70 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | SI-TU Roy | 2420 | 748 | 1 | 0 | 1672 | |||
71 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | DZIOBA Kevin | 2420 | 749 | 1 | 0 | 1671 | |||
72 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAZAR Dmitru | 3119 | 1468 | 1 | 0 | 1651 | |||
73 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | HINES Shane | 2420 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 1647 | |||
74 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2898 | 1255 | 1 | 0 | 1643 | |||
75 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | MICHAUD Jenny-Lee | 2091 | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1640 | |||
76 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2434 | 795 | 1 | 0 | 1639 | |||
77 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
78 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 199 | LAM Andrew | 2420 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1637 | |||
79 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ST-GERMAIN William | 1863 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1626 | |||
80 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | LEMIRE Vincent | 2608 | 992 | 1 | 0 | 1616 | |||
81 | Est-4 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
82 | Est-5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1717 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
83 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BISHOP Jordan | 2326 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1604 | |||
84 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2326 | 732 | 1 | 0 | 1594 | |||
85 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2898 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1593 | |||
86 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2898 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1593 | |||
87 | Est-4 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1717 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
88 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
89 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEUNG Jason | 2420 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
90 | STIGA Cdn Senior Championships | 212 | LIM Chris | 2585 | 1003 | 1 | 0 | 1582 | |||
91 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | Huang Alan | 3106 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 1581 | |||
92 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | WONG Louis | 2420 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1578 | |||
93 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 2608 | 1073 | 1 | 0 | 1535 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Tyler | 2434 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1526 | |||
95 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 2435 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
96 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2999 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1515 | |||
97 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Gabriel | 2091 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1504 | |||
98 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Miguel | 2091 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 1497 | |||
99 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEUNG Jason | 2091 | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1496 | |||
100 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | DESCHENES Cédric | 2091 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1491 | |||
101 | Est-4 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1717 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
102 | Sherby Open | 214 | DE LA SABLONNIERE-GRAVEL Gabrielle | 2629 | 1143 | 1 | 0 | 1486 | |||
103 | Ch JR QC | 0 | HARDY Guillaume | 1863 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 1472 | |||
104 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 2091 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 1467 | |||
105 | Est-du-Quebec Circuit | 206 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2602 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1463 | |||
106 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | MA George | 2629 | 1175 | 1 | 0 | 1454 | |||
107 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | COTE Samuel | 2091 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1450 | |||
108 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2616 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1431 | |||
109 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WANG Vincent | 2091 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 1418 | T | Sig | |
110 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | KENT Tyler | 3106 | 1689 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
111 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MA George | 2420 | 1010 | 1 | 0 | 1410 | |||
112 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1863 | 470 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
113 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
114 | 0 | JEAN Anthony | 1484 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | ||||
115 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ABRAM Hugues | 3080 | 1707 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | |||
116 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGEVIN William | 1863 | 491 | 1 | 0 | 1372 | T | ||
117 | Est-5 | 0 | CHAREST Maxime | 1717 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | T | ||
118 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CHAMOUN Robert | 1622 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1364 | |||
119 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | WU Teddy | 2898 | 1540 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
120 | Sherby Open | 214 | BROUILLETTE David | 2629 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 1358 | |||
121 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1863 | 516 | 1 | 0 | 1347 | |||
122 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
123 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2326 | 981 | 1 | 0 | 1345 | |||
124 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | FILION Maxim | 1622 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 1340 | |||
125 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
126 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1717 | 379 | 1 | 0 | 1338 | |||
127 | Sherby Open | 214 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2629 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
128 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2608 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
129 | CWG Selection | 203 | HARDY Guillaume | 2434 | 1111 | 1 | 0 | 1323 | |||
130 | Est-4 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
131 | Est-5 | 181 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
132 | Est-5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
133 | Est-4 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1717 | 400 | 1 | 0 | 1317 | |||
134 | Est-5 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1717 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1311 | |||
135 | CWG Selection | 203 | BISHOP Jordan | 2434 | 1137 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
136 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2434 | 1141 | 1 | 0 | 1293 | |||
137 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | WU Teddy | 2585 | 1298 | 1 | 0 | 1287 | |||
138 | Ch JR QC | 0 | COLLARD Raphaël | 1863 | 589 | 1 | 0 | 1274 | |||
139 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | RACINE Benoit | 2326 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1273 | |||
140 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2696 | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 1257 | |||
141 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | CHAMOUN Robert | 2566 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 1250 | |||
142 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
143 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1484 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1244 | ||||
144 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
145 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1484 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | ||||
146 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2608 | 1375 | 1 | 0 | 1233 | |||
147 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2434 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
148 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
149 | Sherby Open | 214 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2629 | 1401 | 1 | 0 | 1228 | |||
150 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
151 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2608 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1226 | |||
152 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BUTLER Barry | 1912 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1223 | |||
153 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 2566 | 1344 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
154 | Est-4 | 0 | DESCHENES Cédric | 1717 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
155 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2434 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1196 | |||
156 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | GRONDIN William | 1622 | 432 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | T | ||
157 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | CHU Pun | 2091 | 906 | 1 | 0 | 1185 | |||
158 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1863 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
159 | Est-5 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1717 | 535 | 1 | 0 | 1182 | |||
160 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1336 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 1176 | ||||
161 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2898 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 1175 | |||
162 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
163 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1484 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | ||||
164 | Vieux | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 1484 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
165 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2420 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1163 | |||
166 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | YAO Alexander | 3156 | 1996 | 0 | 0 | 1160 | T | Sig | |
167 | Ch JR QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
168 | Ch JR QC | 182 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1863 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1155 | |||
169 | Sherby Open | 214 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2629 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
170 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LAROCQUE Alexandre | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
171 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2435 | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1136 | |||
172 | Ch JR QC | 0 | ALLISON Bruno | 1863 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 1133 | |||
173 | Quebec Schools Tournament | 189 | RACINE Benoit | 2091 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 1127 | T | Sig | |
174 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HARDY Nicolas | 1622 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
175 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1863 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 1124 | |||
176 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | GREENSLADE Matthew | 1215 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
177 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | BISPHAM Ben | 2898 | 1783 | 1 | 0 | 1115 | |||
178 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | THELLEND Nicolas | 3080 | 1966 | 1 | 0 | 1114 | |||
179 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | FAN James | 2898 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 1110 | |||
180 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | FAN James | 2898 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 1110 | |||
181 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WONG Louis | 1215 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
182 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HAYDEN Cody | 1215 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | |||
183 | Ch JR QC | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 767 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | |||
184 | Sherby Open | 214 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2629 | 1536 | 1 | 0 | 1093 | |||
185 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2608 | 1522 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
186 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 1622 | 536 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
187 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1622 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1083 | |||
188 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2288 | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 1081 | |||
189 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 3080 | 2004 | 1 | 0 | 1076 | |||
190 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | BU Chan | 2930 | 1857 | 1 | 0 | 1073 | |||
191 | Sherby Open | 214 | LY Li Quan | 2629 | 1562 | 1 | 0 | 1067 | |||
192 | Est-4 | 0 | BABIN-BRILLANT Anne | 1717 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
193 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1622 | 560 | 1 | 0 | 1062 | |||
194 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | CHEUNG Martin | 1215 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
195 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2608 | 1552 | 1 | 0 | 1056 | |||
196 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | HARDY Guillaume | 2892 | 1838 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
197 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Miguel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
198 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
199 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
200 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | RIOUX Jimmy | 1152 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
201 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2566 | 1516 | 1 | 0 | 1050 | |||
202 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MORISSET Stefan | 1863 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | |||
203 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1484 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 1045 | T | |||
204 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2326 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | |||
205 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | HARDY Guillaume | 2930 | 1890 | 1 | 0 | 1040 | |||
206 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 3156 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 1040 | |||
207 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1336 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | ||||
208 | Est-5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1717 | 689 | 1 | 0 | 1028 | |||
209 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | XIA Max | 3106 | 2080 | 1 | 0 | 1026 | |||
210 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
211 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORISSET Stefan | 2326 | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 1023 | |||
212 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
213 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 1120 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
214 | Sherby Open | 214 | HARDY Guillaume | 2629 | 1611 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
215 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2898 | 1882 | 1 | 0 | 1016 | |||
216 | Inter-City League | 227 | HARDY Guillaume | 2999 | 1985 | 1 | 0 | 1014 | |||
217 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1152 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
218 | Ch JR QC | 182 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
219 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1863 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 1010 | |||
220 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
221 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 1215 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
222 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1622 | 625 | 1 | 0 | 997 | |||
223 | 0 | CHARRON Vincent | 1336 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 993 | T | |||
224 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEPAGE Nicolas | 1152 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 988 | |||
225 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LIU Tony | 2091 | 1114 | 1 | 0 | 977 | |||
226 | Rotation | 0 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 1863 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
227 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | KENT Tyler | 2583 | 1608 | 1 | 0 | 975 | |||
228 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | BELANGER Simon | 2326 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 974 | |||
229 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1622 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
230 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1152 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 958 | |||
231 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
232 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2608 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 956 | |||
233 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2892 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 950 | |||
234 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 3119 | 2171 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
235 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1047 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
236 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC Charles | 1047 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 941 | |||
237 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | ROUSSEAU-BERUBE Jeff | 1024 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
238 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2420 | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 919 | |||
239 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1215 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
240 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | NGUYEN Haï-Long | 1912 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 912 | |||
241 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | PHAN Kory | 1215 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
242 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERRIAULT Vicky | 1152 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 899 | T | ||
243 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 1024 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
244 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2326 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 896 | |||
245 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HARDY Guillaume | 3106 | 2221 | 1 | 0 | 885 | |||
246 | 0 | BEAULIEU Claudia | 1336 | 453 | 1 | 0 | 883 | ||||
247 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | TIEU Vinh | 2435 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
248 | Rotation | 0 | GARANT Gabriel | 1863 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
249 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Alexander | 2608 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
250 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
251 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1215 | 347 | 1 | 0 | 868 | |||
252 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1622 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
253 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | FAN James | 3106 | 2247 | 1 | 0 | 859 | |||
254 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | POULIN Pierre | 1912 | 1056 | 1 | 0 | 856 | |||
255 | Est du QC - Tournoi des Ecoles | 196 | GRENIER Mario | 2326 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 852 | |||
256 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | LEVESQUE Maxime | 1152 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 840 | T | ||
257 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | |||
258 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 170 | BELANGER Luc | 1120 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 837 | Sig | ||
259 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | BISHOP Jordan | 2608 | 1778 | 1 | 0 | 830 | |||
260 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 2100 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 817 | |||
261 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | COTE Samuel | 1152 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 814 | T | ||
262 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | GAUTHIER Marc-Antoine | 1120 | 309 | 1 | 0 | 811 | |||
263 | Canada Cup Finals | 189 | WON Briant | 2091 | 1281 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
264 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
265 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2608 | 1798 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
266 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | THEBERGE Mathieu | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
267 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | DUBE Francis | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
268 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | JEAN Dominic | 908 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 808 | |||
269 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 978 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 805 | |||
270 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BRISSON-ST-PIERRE Thierry | 1622 | 821 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
271 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BISHOP Jordan | 2892 | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
272 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BISHOP Jordan | 2892 | 2101 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
273 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 3119 | 2328 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
274 | Circuit Scolaire EST_1 | 0 | FORTIN Mathieu | 908 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
275 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 2100 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
276 | Rotation | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1863 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 778 | |||
277 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
278 | Sherby Open | 214 | BISHOP Jordan | 2629 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
279 | Big Bang | 232 | BISHOP Jordan | 3064 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 762 | |||
280 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | BISHOP Jordan | 3080 | 2319 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
281 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2100 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 761 | |||
282 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | COTE Gabriel | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
283 | Jeux du Quebec (Est_du_QC) | 0 | MARCOUX Tom | 1024 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 747 | T | ||
284 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | BISHOP Jordan | 2898 | 2157 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
285 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1152 | 412 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
286 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | VAILLANCOURT Lukas | 1047 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
287 | Circuit Scolaire EST_5 | 0 | KACK Carole-Anne | 1152 | 413 | 1 | 0 | 739 | |||
288 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2616 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 735 | |||
289 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1047 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
290 | Circuit Scolaire EST_2 | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 978 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 727 | |||
291 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1047 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
292 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1622 | 903 | 1 | 0 | 719 | |||
293 | Ch JR QC | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
294 | Ch JR QC | 182 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1863 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 712 | |||
295 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | BISHOP Jordan | 3022 | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 711 | |||
296 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Jean-Philippe | 1047 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
297 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1047 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
298 | Circuit Scolaire EST_4 | 0 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1120 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 704 | |||
299 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | TIMAN Iliya | 3002 | 2302 | 1 | 0 | 700 | |||
300 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1047 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
THERIAULT Pierre-Luc loses the following matches and wins these matches
|