Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Kush | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
2 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | LEVY-MARTEL Camille Sophie | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
3 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BIARD Charlie | 134 | 122 | 12 | 10 | 12 | |||
4 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
5 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | GAGNON Benoît | 164 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 64 | Sig | ||
6 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | COTE Logan | 164 | 151 | 8 | 6 | 13 | Sig | ||
7 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | MICHAUD Mathis | 193 | 142 | 9 | 7 | 51 | Sig | ||
8 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | FIOLA Alexandre | 193 | 104 | 9 | 7 | 89 | Sig | ||
9 | ** Chops Open | 324 | DUBOIS Olivier | 179 | 118 | 9 | 7 | 61 | Sig | ||
10 | ** Chops Open | 324 | VEZINA Chad | 179 | 170 | 12 | 10 | 9 | Sig | ||
11 | ** Chops Open | 324 | COTE Logan | 179 | 203 | 12 | 10 | -24 | Sig | ||
12 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
13 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
14 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
15 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
16 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | COTE Logan | 190 | 162 | 7 | 6 | 28 | Sig | ||
17 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
18 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
19 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
20 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BUSSIERE Simon | 190 | 272 | 12 | 10 | -82 | Sig | ||
21 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
22 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAGNON Manuel | 190 | 173 | 8 | 6 | 17 | T | Sig | |
23 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | LANDRY Matthew | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
24 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FORTIN Guillaume | 190 | 124 | 6 | 5 | 66 | T | Sig | |
25 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
26 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
27 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BURTON Ann | 190 | 119 | 6 | 5 | 71 | T | Sig | |
28 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
29 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
30 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAUTIÉ Matéo | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
31 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
32 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PRUNEAU Benjamin | 190 | 189 | 8 | 6 | 1 | T | Sig | |
33 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
34 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
35 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
36 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
37 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
38 | ** Championnat Junior QC | 317 | FOURNIER-BRASSARD Émile | 216 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 116 | T | Sig | |
39 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
40 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
41 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
42 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
43 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
44 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
45 | ** Chops Open | 324 | GRAUR Theodor | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
46 | ** Chops Open | 324 | KTARI Aziz | 179 | 152 | 11 | 9 | 27 | T | Sig | |
47 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | BILODEAU Sébastien | 193 | 146 | 11 | 9 | 47 | T | Sig | |
48 | ** Chops Open | 324 | ZAKI Rizk | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
49 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
50 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
51 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CROTEAU Christopher | 134 | 150 | 12 | 10 | -16 | T | Sig | |
52 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | FAISY Oscar | 134 | 146 | 12 | 10 | -12 | T | Sig | |
53 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
54 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | MOREAU Joël | 164 | 112 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
55 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MURDANAIGUM Nelina | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
56 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
57 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
58 | * Jeux du Quebec | 305 | LECLERC Charles-Édouard | 152 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
59 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
60 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
61 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
62 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
63 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
64 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
65 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | GAGNON Benoît | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
66 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
67 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
68 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
69 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
70 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
71 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
72 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
73 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
74 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T |
PICHETTE Antoine loses the following matches and wins these matches
|