Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | MARCEAU Justin | 428 | 106 | 3 | 1 | 322 | Sig | ||
2 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | FORTIN Guillaume | 332 | 125 | 3 | 2 | 207 | Sig | ||
3 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | FORTIN Guillaume | 332 | 125 | 3 | 2 | 207 | Sig | ||
4 | * Chibougamau 2017-2018 | 338 | QUINN-ISERHOFF Daniel | 332 | 164 | 4 | 3 | 168 | Sig | ||
5 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | GAUDREAULT Sébastien | 159 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 59 | T | Sig | |
6 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | BOULIANNE Frédérick | 298 | 116 | 6 | 4 | 182 | T | Sig | |
7 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | MACLEOD William | 159 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 59 | Sig | ||
8 | * Jeux du Quebec | 305 | LECLERC Charles-Édouard | 152 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
9 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | MOREAU Joël | 164 | 112 | 6 | 5 | 52 | T | Sig | |
10 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | GAGNON Benoît | 164 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 64 | Sig | ||
11 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
12 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
13 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
14 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
15 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
16 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PLOURDE Vincent | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
17 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | GODFRIND Ludovic | 190 | 102 | 6 | 5 | 88 | T | Sig | |
18 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | Sig | ||
19 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
20 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FIOLA Alexandre | 190 | 120 | 6 | 5 | 70 | Sig | ||
21 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAUTIÉ Matéo | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
22 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | FORTIN Guillaume | 190 | 124 | 6 | 5 | 66 | T | Sig | |
23 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MIANSCUM Hunter | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
24 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BURTON Ann | 190 | 119 | 6 | 5 | 71 | T | Sig | |
25 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | LANDRY Matthew | 190 | 100 | 6 | 5 | 90 | T | Sig | |
26 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | ISSILAM Aisac | 428 | 272 | 6 | 4 | 156 | Sig | ||
27 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | BERNIER Louis | 428 | 239 | 6 | 4 | 189 | T | Sig | |
28 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
29 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
30 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
31 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | COTE Logan | 190 | 162 | 7 | 6 | 28 | Sig | ||
32 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | DUCHESNE Thomas | 190 | 144 | 7 | 6 | 46 | T | Sig | |
33 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | DUBOIS Olivier | 164 | 126 | 7 | 6 | 38 | T | Sig | |
34 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
35 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | PLOURDE Tamara | 164 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 43 | T | Sig | |
36 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
37 | ** Championnat Junior QC | 317 | FOURNIER-BRASSARD Émile | 216 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 116 | T | Sig | |
38 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | COTE Logan | 164 | 151 | 8 | 6 | 13 | Sig | ||
39 | * Finale Regional JDQSLQ | 316 | FIOLA Alexandre | 164 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 22 | Sig | ||
40 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
41 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
42 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
43 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
44 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | GAGNON Benoît | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
45 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | AUDET Léa | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
46 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
47 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
48 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
49 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | BOIVIN Yaëlle | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
50 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
51 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | MOREAU Joël | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
52 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | FIOLA Alexandre | 100 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | T | T | |
53 | * Finale regionale SLJ | 302 | COTE Logan | 100 | 116 | 8 | 0 | -16 | T | T | |
54 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Kush | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
55 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | LEVY-MARTEL Camille Sophie | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
56 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MURDANAIGUM Nelina | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
57 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
58 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | GHOORBIN Luv | 206 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 106 | T | Sig | |
59 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | PRUNEAU Benjamin | 190 | 189 | 8 | 6 | 1 | T | Sig | |
60 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | GAGNON Manuel | 190 | 173 | 8 | 6 | 17 | T | Sig | |
61 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | VANEY Nicolas | 428 | 283 | 8 | 6 | 145 | Sig | ||
62 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | CYR Gabriel-LSJ | 159 | 171 | 8 | 6 | -12 | Sig | ||
63 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | DALLAIRE Sarah-Jeanne | 233 | 116 | 8 | 6 | 117 | Sig | ||
64 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | FENOLL Maxence | 233 | 116 | 8 | 6 | 117 | Sig | ||
65 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | RICARD Nathan | 233 | 100 | 8 | 6 | 133 | T | Sig | |
66 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | MARTEL David | 298 | 185 | 8 | 6 | 113 | T | Sig | |
67 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | QUINN-ISERHOFF Daniel | 298 | 192 | 8 | 6 | 106 | Sig | ||
68 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | MICHAUD Hugo | 298 | 195 | 8 | 6 | 103 | Sig | ||
69 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | GAGNON François LSJ | 159 | 156 | 8 | 6 | 3 | T | Sig | |
70 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | GAGNON François LSJ | 159 | 156 | 8 | 6 | 3 | T | Sig | |
71 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | COTE Skyler | 159 | 152 | 8 | 6 | 7 | Sig | ||
72 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | CARMICHAEL William | 298 | 234 | 9 | 7 | 64 | T | Sig | |
73 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | BAZIN Simon | 298 | 225 | 9 | 7 | 73 | Sig | ||
74 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | PETIQUAY Louis-Charles | 233 | 174 | 9 | 7 | 59 | T | Sig | |
75 | ** Chops Open | 324 | GRAUR Theodor | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
76 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | MICHAUD Mathis | 193 | 142 | 9 | 7 | 51 | Sig | ||
77 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | FIOLA Alexandre | 193 | 104 | 9 | 7 | 89 | Sig | ||
78 | ** Chops Open | 324 | ZAKI Rizk | 179 | 100 | 9 | 7 | 79 | T | Sig | |
79 | ** Chops Open | 324 | DUBOIS Olivier | 179 | 118 | 9 | 7 | 61 | Sig | ||
80 | ** Trois Rivieres Open | 318 | BILODEAU Sébastien | 193 | 146 | 11 | 9 | 47 | T | Sig | |
81 | ** Chops Open | 324 | KTARI Aziz | 179 | 152 | 11 | 9 | 27 | T | Sig | |
82 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | PLOURDE Michaël | 298 | 259 | 11 | 9 | 39 | Sig | ||
83 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | PLOURDE Élessia | 159 | 257 | 12 | 10 | -98 | Sig | ||
84 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | KARIVELIL Miguel | 159 | 222 | 12 | 10 | -63 | Sig | ||
85 | * Finale régionale JDQ-SLJ | 339 | COTE Logan | 159 | 220 | 12 | 10 | -61 | Sig | ||
86 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | COTE Logan | 233 | 237 | 12 | 10 | -4 | Sig | ||
87 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | SIMARD Claude | 233 | 239 | 12 | 10 | -6 | T | Sig | |
88 | ** Chops Open | 324 | COTE Logan | 179 | 203 | 12 | 10 | -24 | Sig | ||
89 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
90 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
91 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
92 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTIN-HUNTER Cason | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
93 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | MARTEL Édouard | 190 | 243 | 12 | 10 | -53 | T | Sig | |
94 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | BUSSIERE Simon | 190 | 272 | 12 | 10 | -82 | Sig | ||
95 | ** Chops Open | 324 | VEZINA Chad | 179 | 170 | 12 | 10 | 9 | Sig | ||
96 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BIARD Charlie | 134 | 122 | 12 | 10 | 12 | |||
97 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CROTEAU Christopher | 134 | 150 | 12 | 10 | -16 | T | Sig | |
98 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | FAISY Oscar | 134 | 146 | 12 | 10 | -12 | T | Sig | |
99 | ** Chops Open 2017 | 336 | VANEY Nicolas | 298 | 326 | 15 | 13 | -28 | Sig | ||
100 | * Tournoi Regional Alma | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
101 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
102 | * Finale Regionale JDQSLJ | 326 | CYR Gabriel | 190 | 386 | 16 | 13 | -196 | Sig | ||
103 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
104 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | GAGNON Benoît | 134 | 190 | 18 | 16 | -56 | T | Sig | |
105 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | VEZINA Émile | 233 | 317 | 18 | 16 | -84 | Sig | ||
106 | ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 | 342 | VANEY Nicolas | 233 | 374 | 21 | 19 | -141 | Sig |
PICHETTE Antoine loses the following matches and wins these matches
|