Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | COUTU-MANTHA Simon | 2091 | 2096 | 9 | 4 | -5 | |||
2 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
3 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2091 | 2322 | 22 | 11 | -231 | |||
4 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2091 | 2184 | 12 | 6 | -93 | |||
5 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2091 | 2069 | 8 | 4 | 22 | |||
6 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2141 | 2056 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |||
7 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | MICHAUD Michel | 2141 | 2033 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
8 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2141 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 454 | |||
9 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2141 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
10 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GERMAIN Guy | 2141 | 2382 | 22 | 11 | -241 | |||
11 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SAVARD Martin | 2141 | 2410 | 22 | 11 | -269 | |||
12 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | RICHARD Marc | 2179 | 2170 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | MICHAUD Michel | 2179 | 2051 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
14 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2179 | 1916 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2179 | 1768 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 2179 | 1805 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
17 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | NGUYEN Michael | 2179 | 2113 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
18 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2179 | 2043 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
19 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
20 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LALIBERTE Luc | 2199 | 2079 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 2199 | 2056 | 5 | 2 | 143 | |||
22 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2199 | 2071 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
23 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
24 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | WON Briant | 2199 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
25 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
26 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 2199 | 1702 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
27 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
28 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 2199 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
29 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2199 | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
30 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2199 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
31 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2199 | 1192 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
32 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2199 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
33 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GUTKOUSKY David | 2199 | 608 | 1 | 0 | 1591 | |||
34 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MARCHILDON Vincent | 2199 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 1643 | |||
35 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
36 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2199 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
37 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
38 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 2326 | 14 | 7 | -127 | |||
39 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2199 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1434 | |||
40 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LALANDE Francis | 2199 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
41 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ORR ALBERT Skwylton | 2199 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 1565 | |||
42 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2199 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1896 | T | Sig | |
43 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
44 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | MICHAUD Michel | 2258 | 2057 | 5 | 2 | 201 | |||
45 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | KWONG Anthony Wai Hung | 2258 | 2305 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
46 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | REZAEI Erfan | 2258 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
47 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SAVARD Martin | 2258 | 2504 | 22 | 11 | -246 | |||
48 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 2258 | 2131 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
49 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 2258 | 2012 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
50 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
51 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2271 | 2376 | 14 | 7 | -105 | |||
52 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2271 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -343 | |||
53 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
54 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2271 | 2444 | 17 | 8 | -173 | |||
55 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2271 | 2543 | 22 | 11 | -272 | |||
56 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2271 | 2407 | 14 | 7 | -136 | |||
57 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2271 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
58 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LABRECHE Michel | 2271 | 2206 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||
59 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2271 | 2746 | 40 | 20 | -475 | |||
60 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
61 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2271 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
62 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2271 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
63 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 2271 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
64 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 2271 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
65 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2271 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
66 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2271 | 2289 | 9 | 4 | -18 | |||
67 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
68 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
69 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
70 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LEUNG Terence | 2271 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
71 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2271 | 2281 | 13 | 6 | -10 | |||
72 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | WONG Louis | 2271 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
73 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2271 | 1811 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
74 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2389 | 2384 | 8 | 4 | 5 | |||
75 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | GERMAIN Guy | 2389 | 2462 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
76 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | KUBAT Patrick | 2389 | 2227 | 4 | 2 | 162 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | LEVEILLE Stéphane | 2389 | 2445 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2389 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 215 | |||
79 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2389 | 2635 | 22 | 11 | -246 | |||
80 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2389 | 2460 | 12 | 6 | -71 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2389 | 2363 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||
82 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | SAVARD Martin | 2389 | 2257 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
83 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2389 | 2397 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
84 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2404 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
85 | CWG Selection | 203 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2404 | 1445 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | RICHARD Marc | 2404 | 2191 | 3 | 1 | 213 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | GERMAIN Guy | 2404 | 2476 | 12 | 6 | -72 | |||
88 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2404 | 2702 | 22 | 11 | -298 | |||
89 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2404 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 159 | |||
90 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2404 | 1107 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
91 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | BISPHAM Ben | 2404 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
92 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LABONTE Martin | 2404 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 1572 | |||
93 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | NIGAM Milan | 2404 | 829 | 1 | 0 | 1575 | |||
94 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2404 | 2230 | 4 | 2 | 174 | |||
95 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | TANG Qi | 2404 | 2244 | 4 | 2 | 160 | |||
96 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | PAULIN Cynthia | 2404 | 2211 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
97 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2404 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
98 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | WON Briant | 2404 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
99 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Isaac | 2404 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
100 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2404 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 662 | |||
101 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Tyler | 2404 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1496 | |||
102 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | THERIAULT Pierre-Luc | 2442 | 2420 | 12 | 6 | 22 | |||
103 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2442 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
104 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | POLISOIS Alex | 2442 | 2601 | 26 | 13 | -159 | |||
105 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2442 | 2391 | 9 | 4 | 51 | |||
106 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LAM Andrew | 2442 | 783 | 1 | 0 | 1659 | |||
107 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEDREW Adam | 2442 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
108 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEUNG Mark | 2442 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1466 | |||
109 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2442 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 701 | |||
110 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ENG Frederick | 2442 | 2053 | 3 | 1 | 389 | |||
111 | US Open | 200 | Oh Namkyu | 2442 | 751 | 1 | 0 | 1691 | |||
112 | US Open | 200 | KHAILO Andre | 2442 | 1345 | 1 | 0 | 1097 | |||
113 | US Open | 200 | Kimmel Steven | 2442 | 609 | 1 | 0 | 1833 | |||
114 | US Open | 200 | KUTLER Toby | 2442 | 1265 | 1 | 0 | 1177 | |||
115 | US Open | 200 | Ozumba N.J. | 2442 | 2014 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
116 | US Open | 200 | DAVIS JR. Richard Glen | 2442 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1303 | |||
117 | US Open | 200 | Scott Andre | 2442 | 1291 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
118 | US Open | 200 | Matos Antonio E. | 2442 | 1794 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
119 | US Open | 200 | KAPSALAKIS Dean | 2442 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
120 | US Open | 200 | Kamada Kazuhiro | 2442 | 2408 | 11 | 5 | 34 | |||
121 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
122 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
123 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2448 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
124 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
125 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2448 | 2195 | 3 | 1 | 253 | |||
126 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
127 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
128 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
129 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2468 | 2334 | 8 | 4 | 134 | |||
130 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Tony | 2468 | 2438 | 11 | 5 | 30 | |||
131 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2468 | 2473 | 13 | 6 | -5 | |||
132 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2468 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 587 | |||
133 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2468 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 468 | |||
134 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2468 | 2424 | 11 | 5 | 44 | |||
135 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2468 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1283 | |||
136 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2468 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 526 | |||
137 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2474 | 2255 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
138 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2474 | 2617 | 14 | 7 | -143 | |||
139 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | SAVARD Martin | 2474 | 2232 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PREVOST Pierre loses the following matches and wins these matches
|