MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
2 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
3 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
4 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
5 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
6 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
7 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
8 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
9 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
10 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
11 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
12 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
13 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
15 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
16 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
17 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
18 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
19 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
20 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
21 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
22 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
23 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
24 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
25 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
26 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
27 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
28 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
29 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
30 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
31 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
32 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
33 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
34 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
35 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
36 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
37 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
38 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
39 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
40 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
41 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
42 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
43 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
44 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
45 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
46 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
2 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
3 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
4 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
5 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
6 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
7 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
8 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
9 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
10 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
11 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
12 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
13 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
14 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
15 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
16 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
17 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
18 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
19 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
20 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
21 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
22 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
23 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
24 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
25 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
26 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
27 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
28 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
29 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
30 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
31 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
32 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
33 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
34 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
35 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
36 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
37 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
38 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
39 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
40 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
41 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
42 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
43 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
44 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
45 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
46 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
47 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
48 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
49 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
50 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
51 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
52 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
53 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig
54 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
55 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
56 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig