MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
2 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
3 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
4 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
5 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
6 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
7 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
8 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
9 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
10 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
11 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
12 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
13 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
14 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
15 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
16 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
17 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
18 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
19 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
20 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
21 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
22 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
23 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
24 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
25 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
26 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
27 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
28 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
29 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
30 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
31 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
32 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
33 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
34 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
35 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
36 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
37 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
38 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
39 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
40 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
41 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
42 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
43 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
44 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
45 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
46 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
47 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
48 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
49 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
50 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
51 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
52 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
53 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
54 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
55 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
56 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
57 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
58 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
59 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
60 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
61 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
62 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
63 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
64 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
65 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
66 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
67 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
68 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
69 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
70 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
71 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
72 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
73 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
74 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
75 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
76 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
77 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
78 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
79 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
80 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
81 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
2 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
3 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
4 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
5 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
6 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
7 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
8 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
9 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
10 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
11 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
12 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
13 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
14 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
15 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
16 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
17 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
18 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
19 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
20 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
21 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
22 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
23 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
24 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
25 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
26 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
27 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
28 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
29 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
30 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
31 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
32 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
33 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
34 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
35 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
36 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
37 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
38 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
39 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
40 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
41 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
42 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
43 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
44 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
45 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
46 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
47 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
48 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
49 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
50 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
51 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
52 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
53 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
54 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
55 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
56 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
57 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
58 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
59 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
60 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
61 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
62 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
63 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
64 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
65 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
66 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
67 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
68 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
69 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
70 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
71 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
72 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
73 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
74 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
75 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
76 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
77 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
78 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
79 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
80 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
81 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig