MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
2 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
3 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
4 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
5 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
6 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
7 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
8 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
9 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
10 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
11 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
12 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
13 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
15 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
16 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
17 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
18 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
19 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
20 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
21 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
22 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
23 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
24 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
25 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
26 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
27 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
28 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
29 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
30 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
31 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
32 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
33 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
34 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
35 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
36 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
37 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
38 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
39 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
40 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
41 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
42 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
43 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
44 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
45 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
46 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
47 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
48 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
49 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
50 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
51 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
52 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
53 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
54 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
55 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
56 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
57 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
58 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
59 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
60 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
61 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
62 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
63 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
64 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
65 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
66 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
67 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
68 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
69 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
70 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
71 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
72 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
73 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
74 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
75 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
76 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
77 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
78 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
79 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
80 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
81 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
82 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
83 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
84 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
85 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
86 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
87 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
88 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
89 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
90 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
91 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
92 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
93 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
94 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
95 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
96 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
97 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
98 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
99 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
100 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
101 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
102 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
103 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
104 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
105 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
106 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
107 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
108 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
109 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
110 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
111 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
112 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
113 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
114 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
115 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
116 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
117 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
118 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
119 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
120 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
121 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
122 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
123 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
124 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
125 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
126 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
127 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
128 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
129 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
130 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
131 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
132 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
133 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
134 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
135 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
136 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
137 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
138 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
139 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
140 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
141 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
142 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
143 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
144 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
145 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
146 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
147 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
148 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
149 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
150 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
151 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
152 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
153 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
154 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
155 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
156 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
157 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
158 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
159 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
160 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
161 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
162 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
2 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
3 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
4 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
5 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
6 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
7 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
8 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
9 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
10 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
11 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
12 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
13 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
14 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
15 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
16 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
17 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
18 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
19 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
20 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
21 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
22 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
23 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
24 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
25 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
26 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
27 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
28 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
29 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
30 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
31 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
32 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
33 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
34 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
35 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
36 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
37 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
38 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
39 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
40 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
41 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
42 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
43 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
44 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
45 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
46 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
47 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
48 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
49 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
50 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
51 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
52 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
53 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
54 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
55 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
56 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
57 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
58 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
59 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
60 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
61 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
62 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
63 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
64 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
65 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
66 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
67 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
68 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
69 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
70 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
71 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
72 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
73 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
74 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
75 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
76 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
77 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
78 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
79 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
80 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
81 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
82 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
83 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
84 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
85 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
86 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
87 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
88 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
89 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
90 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
91 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
92 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
93 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
94 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
95 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
96 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
97 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
98 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
99 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
100 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
101 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
102 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
103 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
104 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
105 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
106 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
107 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
108 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
109 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
110 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
111 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
112 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
113 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
114 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
115 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
116 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
117 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
118 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
119 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
120 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
121 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
122 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
123 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
124 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
125 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
126 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
127 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
128 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
129 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
130 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
131 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
132 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
133 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
134 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
135 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
136 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
137 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
138 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
139 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
140 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
141 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
142 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
143 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
144 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
145 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
146 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
147 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
148 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
149 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
150 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
151 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig