MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
2 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
3 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
4 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
5 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
6 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
7 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
8 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
9 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
10 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
11 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
12 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
13 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
14 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
15 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
16 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
17 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
18 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
19 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
20 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
21 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
22 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
23 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
24 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
25 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
26 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
27 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
28 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
29 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
30 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
31 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
32 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
33 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
34 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
35 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
36 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
37 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
38 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
39 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
40 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
41 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
42 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
43 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
44 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
45 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
46 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
47 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
48 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
49 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
50 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
51 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
52 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
53 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
54 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
55 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
56 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
57 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
58 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
59 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
60 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
61 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
62 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
63 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
64 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
65 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
66 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
67 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
68 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
69 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
70 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
71 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
72 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
73 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
74 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
75 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
76 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
77 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
78 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
79 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
80 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
81 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
82 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
83 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
84 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
85 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
86 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
87 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
88 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
89 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
90 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
91 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
92 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
93 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
94 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
95 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
96 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
97 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
98 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
99 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
100 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
101 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
102 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
103 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
104 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
105 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
106 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
107 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
108 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
109 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
110 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
111 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
112 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
113 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
114 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
115 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
116 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
117 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
118 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
119 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
120 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
121 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
122 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
123 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
124 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
125 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
126 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
127 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
128 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
129 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
130 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
131 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
132 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
133 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
134 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
135 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
136 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
137 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
138 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
139 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
140 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
141 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
142 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
143 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
144 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
145 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
146 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
147 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
148 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
149 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
150 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
151 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
152 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
153 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
154 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
155 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
156 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
157 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
158 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
159 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
160 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
161 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
162 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
163 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
164 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
165 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
166 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
167 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
168 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
169 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
170 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
171 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
172 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
173 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
174 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
175 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
176 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
177 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
178 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
179 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
180 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
181 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
182 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
183 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
184 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
185 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
186 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
187 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
188 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
189 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
190 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
191 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
192 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
193 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
194 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
195 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
196 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
197 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
198 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
199 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
200 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
201 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
202 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
203 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
204 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
205 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
206 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
207 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
208 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
209 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
210 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
211 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
212 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
213 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
214 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
215 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
216 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
217 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
218 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
219 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
220 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
221 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
222 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
223 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
224 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
225 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
226 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
227 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
228 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
229 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
230 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
231 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
232 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
233 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
2 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
3 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
4 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
5 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
6 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
7 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
8 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
9 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
10 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
11 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
12 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
13 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
14 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
15 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
16 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
17 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
18 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
19 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
20 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
21 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
22 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
23 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
24 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
25 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
26 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
27 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
28 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
29 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
30 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
31 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
32 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
33 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
34 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
35 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
36 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
37 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
38 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
39 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
40 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
41 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
42 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
43 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
44 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
45 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
46 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
47 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
48 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
49 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
50 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
51 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
52 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
53 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
54 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
55 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
56 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
57 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
58 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
59 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
60 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
61 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
62 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
63 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
64 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
65 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
66 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
67 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
68 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
69 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
70 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
71 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
72 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
73 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
74 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
75 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
76 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
77 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
78 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
79 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
80 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
81 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
82 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
83 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
84 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
85 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
86 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
87 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
88 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
89 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
90 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
91 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
92 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
93 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
94 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
95 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
96 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
97 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
98 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
99 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
100 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
101 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
102 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
103 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
104 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
105 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
106 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
107 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
108 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
109 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
110 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
111 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
112 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
113 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
114 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
115 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
116 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
117 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
118 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
119 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
120 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
121 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
122 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
123 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
124 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
125 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
126 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
127 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
128 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
129 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
130 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
131 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
132 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
133 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
134 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
135 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
136 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
137 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
138 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
139 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
140 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
141 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
142 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
143 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
144 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
145 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
146 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
147 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
148 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
149 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
150 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
151 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
152 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
153 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
154 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
155 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
156 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
157 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
158 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
159 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
160 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
161 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
162 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
163 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
164 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
165 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
166 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
167 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
168 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
169 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
170 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
171 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
172 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
173 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
174 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
175 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
176 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
177 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
178 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
179 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
180 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
181 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
182 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
183 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
184 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
185 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
186 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
187 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig
188 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
189 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
190 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
191 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
192 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T