LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 BC Open 232 ZHONG Kenneth 802 877 12 6 -75
2 Richmond Open 219 ZHENG Alexander 323 340 0 4 -17 T Sig
3 BC Junior Closed 217 YAO Andy 302 342 10 0 -40 T Sig
4 Vancouver Open 227 YAN Jane 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
5 Edmonton Open 227 XU Mason 453 550 12 6 -97
6 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Chris 628 234 0 1 394 T Sig
7 Edmonton Open 227 WONG Pat 453 433 8 4 20
8 Acme Open 226 WONG Gregory K 359 1501 50 25 -1142
9 Vancouver & District TT League 230 WANG Vincent 628 791 17 8 -163
10 Vancouver Open 227 WAN Terry 453 536 12 6 -83
11 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 TAN Terry 1022 932 6 3 90
12 BC Open 232 TAKEDA Toshio 802 409 2 1 393
13 ACME Open 215 TADA Fuyuki 100 100 8 4 0 T T
14 Alberta Open 221 SUN Mike 309 820 0 25 -511 T Sig
15 Richmond Open 219 SHI Jennifer 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
16 BC Open 220 SHI Jennifer 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
17 BC Junior Closed 217 SHAO Jiaqi 302 100 3 1 202 T T
18 Vancouver & District TT League 231 SHAH Parag 659 1108 40 20 -449
19 Edmonton Open 227 ROCHA Edson 453 338 0 2 115 T Sig
20 Vancouver Open 227 PRIETO Oscar 453 388 0 3 65 T Sig
21 Vancouver & District TT League 230 POON Joshua 628 782 17 8 -154
22 Alberta Open 221 PENG Yuwei 309 100 0 1 209 T Sig
23 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
24 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
25 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 OBODOVSKIY Igor 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
26 Vancouver Open 227 NYKL Marta 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
27 BC Open 220 NITIKMAN Joel 324 243 6 3 81
28 BC Junior Closed 217 NITIKMAN Ari 302 346 10 0 -44 T Sig
29 Acme Open 226 NITIKMAN Ari 359 633 22 11 -274
30 Vancouver Open 227 NI Ying 453 720 0 11 -267 T Sig
31 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NANDRA Satbir Singh 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
32 Vancouver Open 227 MORITOMO Koichi 453 574 0 7 -121 T Sig
33 BC Open 220 MOHAMED Raymond 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
34 BC Open 220 MING Wendy 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
35 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 MASOOD Ahmad 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
36 Vancouver Open 227 MAO William 453 1405 50 25 -952
37 Western Canada Open 233 LUU Johnnie 857 100 0 0 757 T Sig
38 BC Open 220 LUO Michael 324 225 0 3 99 T Sig
39 Alberta Open 221 LU Jackson 309 306 0 4 3 T Sig
40 Acme Open 226 LU Jackson 359 450 0 6 -91 T Sig
41 BC Open 220 LU Jackson 324 314 0 4 10 T Sig
42 BC High School Chmps 231 LIU Lance 659 346 2 1 313
43 Edmonton Open 227 LIN Hubert 453 335 5 2 118
44 Western Canada Open 233 LIN Hubert 857 409 2 1 448
45 BC High School Chmps 231 LIANG Chao 659 1170 50 25 -511
46 BC Open 232 LIANG Chao 802 1202 40 20 -400
47 Western Canada Open 233 LEWANDOWSKI Pavel 857 1111 33 16 -254
48 Acme Open 226 LEI Richard 359 199 0 2 160 T Sig
49 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LEI Richard 628 229 2 1 399
50 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
51 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
52 Edmonton Open 227 Lee Kyel 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
53 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 453 809 0 15 -356 T Sig
54 Vancouver Open 227 LAN Charlie T.U. 453 516 0 6 -63 T Sig
55 Acme Open 226 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 359 590 22 11 -231
56 Edmonton Open 227 LAM Kelton 453 685 22 11 -232
57 Vancouver & District TT League 231 KUAN Min 659 1658 50 25 -999
58 Acme Open 226 KONG Thomas T.K. 359 268 0 3 91 T Sig
59 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Ty 857 1026 0 13 -169 T Sig
60 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 857 1672 0 37 -815 T Sig
61 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 KHALID Abdullah 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
62 Acme Open 226 KASSAM Akber 359 286 0 3 73 T Sig
63 Western Canada Open 233 IVASHKIV Roman 857 849 12 6 8
64 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Priscilla 857 187 1 0 670
65 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 857 1412 75 37 -555
66 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 453 795 30 15 -342
67 Western Canada Open 222 HO Mimi 343 484 21 10 -141
68 Edmonton Open 227 HO Andrew 453 383 6 3 70
69 Acme Open 226 HO Andrew 359 390 10 5 -31
70 Western Canada Open 233 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 857 1087 33 16 -230
71 Edmonton Open 227 GUO Betty 453 271 4 2 182
72 Alberta Open 221 GUNRAJ John 309 746 40 20 -437
73 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
74 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
75 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 DANG Thomas 355 190 6 3 165
76 Alberta Open 221 DANG Thomas 309 148 0 2 161 T Sig
77 Edmonton Open 227 DANG Thomas 453 274 4 2 179
78 Western Canada Open 233 DANG Thomas 857 380 2 1 477
79 Acme Open 226 CHUNG Tommy 359 930 0 25 -571 T Sig
80 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHU Euland 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
81 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHU Euland 100 100 8 4 0 T T
82 Edmonton Open 227 CHRISTIE Michael 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
83 Vancouver & District TT League 228 CHENG Stanley 622 547 6 3 75
84 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 CHANG Jack 355 100 0 2 255 T Sig
85 Edmonton Open 227 CHANG Jack 453 248 3 1 205
86 Richmond Open 219 CHAN Long Him 323 376 12 6 -53
87 Edmonton Open 227 CHAN Jonathan 453 512 12 6 -59
88 Western Canada Open 233 CHAN John 857 736 8 4 121
89 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 BRODERICK Mike 802 426 2 1 376
90 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BRODERICK Mike 659 427 3 1 232
91 Edmonton Open 227 ATWAL Harninder 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
2 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
3 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
4 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
5 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
6 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
7 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
8 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
9 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
10 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
11 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
12 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
13 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
14 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
15 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
16 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
17 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
18 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
19 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
20 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
21 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
22 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
23 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
24 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
25 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
26 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
27 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
28 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
29 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
30 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
31 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
32 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
33 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
34 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
35 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
36 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
37 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
38 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
39 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
40 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
41 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
42 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
43 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
44 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
45 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
46 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
47 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
48 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
49 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
50 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
51 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
52 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
53 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
54 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
55 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
56 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
57 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
58 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
59 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
60 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
61 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
62 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
63 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
64 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
65 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
66 BC Open 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
67 BC Open 220 LIAW Michelle X.R. 246 324 12 6 -78
68 BC Open 220 SO Tiffany 232 324 12 6 -92
69 BC Open 220 ZHONG Kenneth 536 324 3 1 212
70 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NITIKMAN Ari 342 324 8 4 18
71 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
72 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHAN Long Him 376 323 6 3 53
73 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 LEE Adrian 1349 323 1 0 1026
74 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 NITIKMAN Ari 338 323 8 4 15
75 Richmond Open 219 GHARACHAMANI Hamid 686 323 2 1 363
76 Richmond Open 219 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 278 323 10 0 -45 T Sig
77 Richmond Open 219 SVBE Justin 451 323 5 0 128 T Sig
78 Richmond Open 219 WONG Willson 1493 323 1 0 1170
79 Richmond Open 219 YAO Andy 351 323 7 3 28
80 BC Junior Closed 217 HO William 467 302 0 2 165 T Sig
81 BC Junior Closed 217 LEE Adrian 1346 302 0 0 1044 T Sig
82 BC Junior Closed 217 LI Eric 1231 302 0 0 929 T Sig
83 BC Junior Closed 217 MA George 1165 302 0 0 863 T Sig
84 ACME Open 215 JOE Leslie 266 100 0 2 166 T Sig
85 ACME Open 215 LIN Bryan 375 100 0 1 275 T Sig
86 ACME Open 215 ORR Lucy 258 100 0 2 158 T Sig
87 ACME Open 215 YE Yong Quan 541 100 0 0 441 T Sig
88 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHAN Daniel 100 100 8 4 0 T T
89 BC Junior Trials #1 215 KUO Edward 351 100 0 1 251 T Sig
90 BC Junior Trials #1 215 YAO Andy 334 100 0 1 234 T Sig