Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PAGE Maxime | 2631 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 2085 | T | Sig | |
2 | Stiga 4 | 0 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1567 | 1004 | 1 | 0 | 563 | T | ||
3 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | T | ||
4 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 2883 | 1715 | 0 | 0 | 1168 | T | Sig | |
5 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | CERE Daniel | 619 | 372 | 3 | 1 | 247 | T | ||
6 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | DIEP Eric | 1669 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1531 | T | Sig | |
7 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LI Dennis | 1244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1244 | T | ||
8 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LESSARD Dany | 1403 | 1402 | 8 | 4 | 1 | T | ||
9 | Stiga 4 | 0 | BENOIT Jean-Michel | 1567 | 1212 | 2 | 1 | 355 | T | ||
10 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | FINNEY Regan | 1244 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 989 | T | ||
11 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LUO Xihao | 2293 | 1313 | 1 | 0 | 980 | T | Sig | |
12 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | FONTAINE Frédéric | 2424 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 2209 | T | Sig | |
13 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 206 | BELLIDO Francis | 2481 | 2314 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
14 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | BIGEAULT Pierre | 1966 | 1870 | 6 | 3 | 96 | T | Sig | |
15 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | CAI Sam | 2293 | 2152 | 0 | 4 | 141 | T | Sig | |
16 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | MARSEGUERRA Romain | 2293 | 2131 | 4 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
17 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | EBERTS Calvin | 2481 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2381 | T | Sig | |
18 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
19 | North American Chmps | 236 | CHIN Preston | 2837 | 2336 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
20 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LI Ken | 2424 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2324 | T | Sig | |
21 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | NUTARARIAQ Louis | 2579 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2479 | T | Sig | |
22 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | ALNOT Capucine | 2436 | 2326 | 0 | 2 | 110 | T | Sig | |
23 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | COMBALUZIER Damien | 2436 | 2296 | 0 | 2 | 140 | T | Sig | |
24 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | WYCISK Logan | 2595 | 2433 | 0 | 2 | 162 | T | Sig | |
25 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | LAM Ricky | 2725 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 2625 | T | Sig | |
26 | Inter-City League | 226 | GUO Sam | 2785 | 1788 | 0 | 0 | 997 | T | Sig | |
27 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DELORME Pierre | 2803 | 2302 | 0 | 0 | 501 | T | Sig | |
28 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | HSU Nathan | 2837 | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 825 | T | Sig | |
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2883 | 2648 | 0 | 1 | 235 | T | Sig | |
30 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
31 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HUANG Chong Ming | 2883 | 2428 | 1 | 0 | 455 | |||
32 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | AUDET Jean-Michel | 2855 | 1086 | 1 | 0 | 1769 | |||
33 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | FORTIN Jonathan | 2718 | 1065 | 1 | 0 | 1653 | |||
34 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | HUANG Hong Jian | 2595 | 1127 | 1 | 0 | 1468 | |||
35 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel | 2718 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 2057 | |||
36 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | ZHANG Michael | 2595 | 2100 | 2 | 1 | 495 | |||
37 | Inter-City League | 227 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2803 | 1703 | 1 | 0 | 1100 | |||
38 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2883 | 1997 | 1 | 0 | 886 | |||
39 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2883 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
40 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | BU Chan | 2883 | 2412 | 1 | 0 | 471 | |||
41 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | BU Chan | 2785 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 664 | |||
42 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BU Chan | 2837 | 2418 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
43 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DAM Liem | 2815 | 2442 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
44 | Big Bang | 232 | DAM Liem | 2809 | 2502 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
45 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAM Liem | 2796 | 2443 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
46 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
47 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
48 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | DAM Liem | 2883 | 2518 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
49 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LIAW Alexander | 2596 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 2350 | |||
50 | Inter-City League | 227 | ABRAM Hugues | 2803 | 1484 | 1 | 0 | 1319 | |||
51 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | BUCKLE Nicholas | 2722 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 2122 | |||
52 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
53 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | Ort Valeriy | 1966 | 2066 | 14 | 7 | -100 | |||
54 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | QUINTERO David | 1850 | 1386 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
55 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | DECARY Jeff | 2815 | 1360 | 1 | 0 | 1455 | |||
56 | Inter-City League | 227 | DECARY Jeff | 2803 | 1428 | 1 | 0 | 1375 | |||
57 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | DECARY Jeff | 2766 | 1145 | 1 | 0 | 1621 | |||
58 | North American Chmps | 198 | Wang Jr. Joseph | 2293 | 2177 | 8 | 4 | 116 | |||
59 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | PINTEA James | 2816 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 1099 | |||
60 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | ROBINETTE Pier-Luc | 2631 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1718 | |||
61 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Alvarez Ann | 1723 | 2071 | 45 | 22 | -348 | |||
62 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Moundous Ilya | 1723 | 1542 | 6 | 3 | 181 | |||
63 | North American Team Championships | 193 | OBrian Chris | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
64 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Polinsky Denis | 1723 | 1016 | 1 | 0 | 707 | |||
65 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Shmarqun Aleksandr | 1723 | 1313 | 2 | 1 | 410 | |||
66 | North American Team Championships | 193 | Zeng Liangzhao | 1723 | 1173 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
67 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LU Yen-Chun | 2838 | 2726 | 8 | 4 | 112 | |||
68 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | LEE Thomas S. W. | 2596 | 1336 | 1 | 0 | 1260 | |||
69 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | BOUCHARD Gabriel | 1850 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1555 | |||
70 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BROUILLETTE David | 2592 | 1258 | 1 | 0 | 1334 | |||
71 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DE NOBILE Jimmy | 1850 | 1385 | 1 | 0 | 465 | |||
72 | Inter-City League | 226 | XIA Max | 2785 | 1730 | 1 | 0 | 1055 | |||
73 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | XIA Max | 2766 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | |||
74 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | XIA Max | 2481 | 920 | 1 | 0 | 1561 | |||
75 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 2855 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
76 | Inter-City League - Montreal | 226 | LEUNG Terence | 2785 | 2603 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
77 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
78 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | LEUNG Terence | 2592 | 2350 | 3 | 1 | 242 | |||
79 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | LEUNG Terence | 2595 | 2356 | 5 | 2 | 239 | |||
80 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
81 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LEUNG Terence | 2481 | 1981 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |||
82 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LEUNG Terence | 2578 | 2131 | 2 | 1 | 447 | |||
83 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 5 | 2 | 294 | |||
84 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
85 | Canada Cup | 210 | LEUNG Terence | 2631 | 2351 | 5 | 2 | 280 | |||
86 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEUNG Terence | 2579 | 2285 | 3 | 1 | 294 | |||
87 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | LEUNG Terence | 1966 | 1564 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
88 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | WISEMAN Brandon | 2579 | 627 | 1 | 0 | 1952 | |||
89 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2481 | 2345 | 5 | 2 | 136 | |||
90 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2592 | 2437 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
91 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2641 | 2415 | 3 | 1 | 226 | |||
92 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
93 | Inter-City League | 226 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2785 | 2497 | 3 | 1 | 288 | |||
94 | Big Bang | 232 | ZHANG Yue Michael | 2809 | 2598 | 3 | 1 | 211 | |||
95 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WOO Jeffrey | 1362 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 818 | |||
96 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHEUNG Mark | 2424 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1448 | |||
97 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | HUYNH Kevin | 2838 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1607 | |||
98 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | MENG Tony | 2595 | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 1278 | |||
99 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | GAUVREAU Maurice | 1723 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 551 | |||
100 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 160 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
101 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 1241 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 871 | |||
102 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | Sig | ||
103 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | MCDONNELL Jean-François | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
104 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | PEPPER Christopher | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
105 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | POLISOIS Alex | 2520 | 2564 | 10 | 5 | -44 | |||
106 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2579 | 2414 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
107 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2460 | 2416 | 7 | 3 | 44 | |||
108 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2436 | 2442 | 9 | 4 | -6 | |||
109 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | ARIZA Pablo César | 2592 | 2403 | 4 | 2 | 189 | |||
110 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | ARIZA Pablo César | 755 | 850 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
111 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LAU Kevin | 2579 | 546 | 1 | 0 | 2033 | |||
112 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | CHANG Danny | 2579 | 2401 | 6 | 3 | 178 | |||
113 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | CHANG Danny | 2722 | 2473 | 5 | 2 | 249 | |||
114 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEE Adrian | 1669 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
115 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | CHIU Peter | 2722 | 2981 | 33 | 16 | -259 | |||
116 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | SONG Bobby | 1244 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
117 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | HO Andre | 2838 | 3042 | 33 | 16 | -204 | |||
118 | Canadian Junior Chmps | 223 | MA George | 2722 | 1305 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
119 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | MA George | 1244 | 838 | 2 | 1 | 406 | |||
120 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | TAN Terry | 1669 | 1049 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
121 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | LIU Tony | 2838 | 2826 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |||
122 | National Team Challenge | 232 | LIU Tony | 2809 | 2833 | 13 | 6 | -24 | |||
123 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | WU Teddy | 2838 | 2168 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
124 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ARCARO Ronald Joseph | 1723 | 947 | 1 | 0 | 776 | |||
125 | North American Team Championships | 193 | DANG Eric | 1723 | 1568 | 6 | 3 | 155 | |||
126 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
127 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Jennifer Mae | 1966 | 1834 | 5 | 2 | 132 | |||
128 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | MAST Michael | 1966 | 2131 | 17 | 8 | -165 | |||
129 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SETO Andy | 1723 | 539 | 1 | 0 | 1184 | |||
130 | North American Team Championships | 193 | HUFF Thomas J. | 1723 | 1248 | 2 | 1 | 475 | |||
131 | North American Team Championships | 193 | CHIN Wayne Ming | 1723 | 1857 | 21 | 10 | -134 | |||
132 | North American Team Championships | 193 | JONES Jay | 1723 | 1594 | 8 | 4 | 129 | |||
133 | North American Team Championships | 193 | KOTLYARSKIY Alex | 1723 | 1671 | 9 | 4 | 52 | |||
134 | North American Team Championships | 193 | XIAO Wei | 1723 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 404 | |||
135 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | YAO Justen | 2631 | 2316 | 3 | 1 | 315 | |||
136 | North American Team Championships | 193 | WOLFF Carlo | 1723 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
137 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | CHAN Steven | 2766 | 2550 | 5 | 2 | 216 | |||
138 | North American Team Championships | 193 | ZIMMERMAN James W. | 1723 | 1574 | 8 | 4 | 149 | |||
139 | North American Chmps | 236 | LANDERS Michael | 2837 | 2695 | 8 | 4 | 142 | |||
140 | North American Team Championships | 193 | SNYDER Tim | 1723 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | |||
141 | North American Team Championships | 193 | YAU Anthony | 1723 | 1296 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
142 | Jeux QC MTL | 0 | SIMARD-LEBLANC Alexandre | 619 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 519 | |||
143 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1386 | 1498 | 14 | 7 | -112 | |||
144 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | BRUNELLE Eric | 1718 | 1523 | 4 | 2 | 195 | |||
145 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | ABOU-CHAKRA Khaled | 864 | 861 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
146 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | MICHAUD Michel | 1850 | 2056 | 22 | 11 | -206 | |||
147 | Stiga 4 | 0 | MICHAUD Michel | 1567 | 1971 | 40 | 20 | -404 | |||
148 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2293 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 432 | |||
149 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | OUELLET Jean-François | 1241 | 740 | 1 | 0 | 501 | |||
150 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | WON Briant | 2293 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 512 | |||
151 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2578 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 636 | |||
152 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | WON Briant | 2816 | 2505 | 2 | 1 | 311 | |||
153 | Big Bang | 232 | WON Briant | 2809 | 2590 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
154 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | PANG Mark Zh | 1966 | 2427 | 60 | 30 | -461 | |||
155 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | LEUNG Jason | 1669 | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
156 | Inter-City League | 226 | WONG Derek | 2785 | 2839 | 12 | 6 | -54 | |||
157 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | WONG Derek | 2722 | 2862 | 21 | 10 | -140 | |||
158 | Inter-City League | 226 | LAW Zedplin | 2785 | 2342 | 1 | 0 | 443 | |||
159 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | YUEN Stephanie | 2803 | 2575 | 3 | 1 | 228 | |||
160 | Big Bang | 232 | YUEN Stephanie | 2809 | 2591 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
161 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | YUEN Stephanie | 2815 | 2547 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
162 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | YUEN Stephanie | 2579 | 2578 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||
163 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | WONG Louis | 2766 | 2286 | 2 | 1 | 480 | |||
164 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | WONG Louis | 2641 | 2149 | 1 | 0 | 492 | |||
165 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | WONG Louis | 1669 | 422 | 1 | 0 | 1247 | |||
166 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2796 | 2487 | 2 | 1 | 309 | |||
167 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | CHU SU Yuri | 1966 | 1325 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
168 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | MCKAY Philip | 1547 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 647 | |||
169 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2578 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 697 | |||
170 | CCTTA Cup | 206 | LIU Ted | 2481 | 1879 | 1 | 0 | 602 | |||
171 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1319 | 948 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
172 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 165 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
173 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | KRAVEC Isaac | 1279 | 1072 | 3 | 1 | 207 | |||
174 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 2785 | 1928 | 1 | 0 | 857 | |||
175 | Inter-City League | 226 | BISPHAM Ben | 2785 | 1928 | 1 | 0 | 857 | |||
176 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | BISPHAM Ben | 2837 | 2116 | 1 | 0 | 721 | |||
177 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
178 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 215 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2592 | 2396 | 4 | 2 | 196 | |||
179 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2579 | 2421 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
180 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | CHOPRA Sanjeev | 2520 | 2379 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
181 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
182 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | DZIOBA Kevin | 1244 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | |||
183 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHUNG Anthony | 1669 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1361 | |||
184 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
185 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ENG Frederick | 2578 | 2109 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
186 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | ENG Frederick | 1966 | 1913 | 6 | 3 | 53 | |||
187 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | BILLINKOFF Mitchell | 2424 | 1257 | 1 | 0 | 1167 | |||
188 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
189 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | LU Frank | 1244 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 744 | |||
190 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POINTON Craig | 2815 | 2489 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
191 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2578 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
192 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
193 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 2579 | 1196 | 1 | 0 | 1383 | |||
194 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2578 | 2000 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
195 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | SERDA Patrick | 1966 | 2012 | 10 | 5 | -46 | |||
196 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2579 | 2586 | 13 | 6 | -7 | |||
197 | National Team Challenge | 232 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2809 | 2809 | 12 | 6 | 0 | |||
198 | Canada Cup #2 | 225 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2766 | 2770 | 13 | 6 | -4 | |||
199 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2641 | 2810 | 17 | 8 | -169 | |||
200 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | YEE Ryan | 1669 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1220 | |||
201 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | YEE Ryan | 1244 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
202 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Yuhao | 2722 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 1646 | |||
203 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | JIANG Yuhao | 2579 | 891 | 1 | 0 | 1688 | |||
204 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | JIANG Wenshang | 2722 | 1189 | 1 | 0 | 1533 | |||
205 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | JIANG Wenshang | 1244 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
206 | Canadian Junior Championships | 162 | JIANG Wenshang | 1244 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1144 | |||
207 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 1319 | 1858 | 50 | 25 | -539 | |||
208 | Circuit STIGA #6 Part Two | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
209 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2293 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
210 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
211 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 203 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2436 | 2245 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
212 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée | 2796 | 2368 | 1 | 0 | 428 | |||
213 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2293 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 486 | |||
214 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
215 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 1850 | 1767 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
216 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 864 | 1059 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
217 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | BOUTET Alexandre | 864 | 1059 | 17 | 8 | -195 | |||
218 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1279 | 1074 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
219 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | PREVOST Pierre | 1403 | 1126 | 3 | 1 | 277 | |||
220 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | PREVOST Pierre | 2407 | 2448 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
221 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | PREVOST Pierre | 2520 | 2474 | 7 | 3 | 46 | |||
222 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | PREVOST Pierre | 2579 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
223 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2578 | 2468 | 8 | 4 | 110 | |||
224 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | PREVOST Pierre | 2631 | 2467 | 4 | 2 | 164 | |||
225 | Big Bang | 232 | PREVOST Pierre | 2809 | 2633 | 4 | 2 | 176 | |||
226 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | PREVOST Pierre | 2855 | 2636 | 3 | 1 | 219 | |||
227 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
228 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | PREVOST Pierre | 2621 | 2546 | 6 | 3 | 75 | |||
229 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | PREVOST Pierre | 2641 | 2557 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
230 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | PREVOST Pierre | 2592 | 2529 | 9 | 4 | 63 | |||
231 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | PREVOST Pierre | 2595 | 2529 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
232 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | PREVOST Pierre | 2837 | 2545 | 5 | 2 | 292 | |||
233 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 1241 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
234 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1241 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1008 | |||
235 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 755 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 567 | |||
236 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | CORMIER Jérémie | 1663 | 739 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
237 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1663 | 853 | 1 | 0 | 810 | |||
238 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 1386 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
239 | CWG Selection | 203 | LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe | 2436 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 1198 | |||
240 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
241 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 158 | RODRIGUE Antoine | 755 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
242 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1241 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
243 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1403 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 481 | |||
244 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1176 | 773 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
245 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1349 | 1056 | 3 | 1 | 293 | |||
246 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | DENIS Marc-André | 1386 | 1490 | 14 | 7 | -104 | |||
247 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | DENIS Marc-André | 1723 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
248 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PALACH Miroslaw | 864 | 670 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
249 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | DANIS Mathieu | 864 | 1344 | 40 | 20 | -480 | |||
250 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | BEAULNE Nicolas | 755 | 782 | 10 | 5 | -27 | |||
251 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | NGUYEN Bao | 2815 | 2756 | 6 | 3 | 59 | |||
252 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | NGUYEN Bao | 2816 | 2771 | 7 | 3 | 45 | |||
253 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | NADEAU Patrick | 1386 | 1921 | 50 | 25 | -535 | |||
254 | TMS Canada Cup #1 | 197 | NGUYEN Michael | 1966 | 2152 | 26 | 13 | -186 | |||
255 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 217 | NGUYEN Michael | 2595 | 2374 | 3 | 1 | 221 | |||
256 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | NGUYEN Michael | 2621 | 2449 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
257 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
258 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Michael | 2641 | 2461 | 4 | 2 | 180 | |||
259 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 205 | NGUYEN Michael | 2460 | 2174 | 3 | 1 | 286 | |||
260 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | NGUYEN Michael | 2579 | 2240 | 2 | 1 | 339 | |||
261 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | CACCHIONE Vincent | 864 | 1167 | 30 | 15 | -303 | |||
262 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | LEDREW Adam | 2838 | 1518 | 1 | 0 | 1320 | |||
263 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1176 | 1300 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
264 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2595 | 2007 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
265 | STIGA Cdn Junior Championships | 212 | KENT Tyler | 2595 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 908 | |||
266 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | KENT Tyler | 2424 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 1510 | |||
267 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 1669 | 365 | 1 | 0 | 1304 | |||
268 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | LAW Derek | 1669 | 1628 | 11 | 5 | 41 | |||
269 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | MACPHERSON John | 1386 | 1612 | 22 | 11 | -226 | |||
270 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MARTELL Alan | 2722 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
271 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WHEATLY Brandon | 1362 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
272 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2293 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
273 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | GREGORY Todd | 2578 | 2535 | 11 | 5 | 43 | |||
274 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
275 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | FORRESTER Ryan | 2579 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 2269 | |||
276 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1236 | 1277 | 10 | 5 | -41 | |||
277 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 167 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
278 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | LIU Andy | 1403 | 1285 | 5 | 2 | 118 | |||
279 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 207 | RIEUTORD Olivier | 2520 | 2916 | 30 | 15 | -396 | |||
280 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | POLAR HITO Ricardo | 1966 | 2559 | 50 | 25 | -593 | |||
281 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RIVARD Pier-Luc | 1386 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 723 | |||
282 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 1241 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
283 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 755 | 1037 | 22 | 11 | -282 | |||
284 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1236 | 1534 | 22 | 11 | -298 | |||
285 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1386 | 1872 | 40 | 20 | -486 | |||
286 | Stiga 4 | 0 | VILLEMURE-MARCOTTE Benoit | 1567 | 1777 | 22 | 11 | -210 | |||
287 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | GARNER Éric | 1663 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 984 | |||
288 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1373 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 665 | |||
289 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1436 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
290 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2407 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
291 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1241 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
292 | Canadian Junior Championships | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1244 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 803 | |||
293 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1403 | 766 | 1 | 0 | 637 | |||
294 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1547 | 939 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
295 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GIGUERE Philippe | 1241 | 475 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
296 | Jeux QC MTL | 157 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 619 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
297 | Jeux du Quebec (Montreal) | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1436 | 577 | 1 | 0 | 859 | |||
298 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1373 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 790 | |||
299 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 1236 | 1022 | 3 | 1 | 214 | |||
300 | Chops Invitation | 0 | BROCHET Keum Yeo Ana | 864 | 877 | 9 | 4 | -13 | |||
Previous [ 1 ] Next |
ROCHE-NADON Arnaud loses the following matches and wins these matches
|