BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
8 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
9 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
10 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
11 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
12 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
16 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
18 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
27 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
36 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
37 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
38 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
39 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
40 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
41 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
42 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
43 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
44 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
45 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
46 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
47 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
48 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
49 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
50 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
2 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
3 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
4 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
5 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
8 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
9 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
10 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
11 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
12 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
13 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
15 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
16 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
20 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
21 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
23 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
24 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
25 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
26 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
27 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
28 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
30 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
32 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
33 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
35 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
36 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
37 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
39 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
40 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
42 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
46 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
47 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
48 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
49 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
50 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
51 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
53 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
54 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
56 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
57 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
58 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
59 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
60 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188