MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
2 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
3 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
4 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
5 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
7 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
8 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
9 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
10 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
11 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
12 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
13 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
15 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
16 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
17 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
18 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
20 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
21 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
22 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
23 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
25 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
26 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
27 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
28 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
30 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
34 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
35 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
36 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
37 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
38 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
39 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
40 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
41 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
42 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
43 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
44 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
45 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
46 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
47 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
48 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
49 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
50 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
51 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
52 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
53 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
54 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
55 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
56 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
57 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
58 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
59 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
60 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
61 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
62 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
63 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
64 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
65 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
66 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
67 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
69 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
70 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
71 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
72 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
73 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
74 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
75 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
76 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
77 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
78 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
79 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
80 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
81 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
82 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
84 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
85 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
86 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
87 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
88 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
89 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
91 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
92 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
93 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
94 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
95 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
96 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
97 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
98 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
99 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
100 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
101 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
102 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
103 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
104 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
105 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
106 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
107 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
108 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
109 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
110 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
111 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
112 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
113 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
114 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
115 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
116 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
117 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
118 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
119 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
120 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
121 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
122 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
123 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
124 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
125 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
126 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
127 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
128 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
129 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
130 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
131 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
132 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
133 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
134 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
135 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
136 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
137 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
138 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
139 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
140 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
141 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
142 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
143 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
144 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
145 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
146 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
147 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
148 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
149 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
151 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
152 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
153 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
154 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
155 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
156 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
157 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
158 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
159 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
160 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
161 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
163 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
164 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
165 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
166 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
167 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
168 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
169 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
170 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
171 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
172 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
173 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
174 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
175 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
176 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
177 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
178 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
179 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
180 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
181 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
183 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
184 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
186 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
187 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
188 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
189 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
190 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
191 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
192 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
193 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
194 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
195 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
196 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
197 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
199 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
200 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
201 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
202 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
203 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
204 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
205 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
206 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
207 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
208 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
209 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
210 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
211 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
212 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
213 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
214 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
215 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
216 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
217 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
218 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
219 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
220 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
221 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
223 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
224 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
225 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
226 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
227 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
228 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
229 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
230 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
231 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
232 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
233 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
234 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
235 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
236 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
237 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
238 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
239 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
240 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
241 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
242 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
243 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
244 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
245 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
246 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
247 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
248 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
249 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
250 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
251 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
253 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
254 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
255 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
257 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
258 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
259 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
260 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
261 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
262 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
263 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
264 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
265 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
266 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
267 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
269 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
270 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
271 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
274 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
275 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
276 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
277 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
278 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
279 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
280 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
281 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
282 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
283 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
284 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
285 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
286 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
287 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
288 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
289 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
290 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
291 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
292 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
293 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
294 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
295 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
7 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
8 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
9 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
10 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
11 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
15 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
30 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
32 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
37 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
38 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
39 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
40 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
41 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
42 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
43 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
44 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
45 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
46 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
47 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
48 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
49 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
50 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
51 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
52 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
53 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
54 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
55 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
56 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
57 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
58 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
59 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
60 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
61 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
62 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
63 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
64 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
65 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
66 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
67 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
68 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
69 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
70 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
71 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
72 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
73 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
74 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
75 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
76 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
77 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
78 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
79 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
80 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
81 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
82 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
83 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
84 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
85 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
86 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
87 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
88 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
89 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
90 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
91 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
92 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
93 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
94 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
95 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
96 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
97 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
98 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
99 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
100 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
101 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
102 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
103 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
104 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
105 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
106 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
107 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
108 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
109 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
110 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
111 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
112 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
113 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
114 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
115 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
116 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
117 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
118 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
119 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
120 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
121 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
122 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
123 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
124 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
125 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
126 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
127 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
128 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
129 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
130 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
131 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
132 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
133 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
134 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
135 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
136 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
137 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
138 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
139 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
140 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
141 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
142 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
143 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
144 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
145 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
146 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
147 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
148 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
149 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
150 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
151 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
152 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
153 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
154 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
155 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
156 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
157 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
158 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
159 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
160 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
161 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
162 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
163 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
164 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
165 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
166 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
167 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
168 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
169 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
170 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
171 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
172 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
173 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
174 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
175 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
176 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
177 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
178 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
179 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
180 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
181 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
182 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
183 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
184 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
185 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
186 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
187 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
188 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
189 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
190 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
191 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
192 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
193 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
194 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
195 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
196 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
197 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
198 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
199 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
200 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
201 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
202 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
203 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
204 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
205 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
206 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
207 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
208 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
209 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
210 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
211 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
212 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
213 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
214 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
215 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
216 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
217 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
218 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
219 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
220 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
221 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
222 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
223 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
224 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
225 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
226 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
227 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
228 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
229 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
230 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
231 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
232 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
233 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
234 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
235 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
236 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
237 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
238 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
239 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
240 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
241 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
242 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
243 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
244 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
245 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
246 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
247 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig