BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
2 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
3 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
4 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
5 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
6 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
7 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
8 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
9 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
10 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
11 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
12 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
13 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
14 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
15 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
16 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
17 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
18 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
19 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
20 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
21 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
22 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
23 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
27 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
28 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
29 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
31 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
32 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
33 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
34 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
37 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
38 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
41 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
42 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
43 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
45 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
47 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
48 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
49 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
50 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
51 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
53 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
54 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
55 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
56 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
57 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
58 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
59 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
61 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
63 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
65 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
66 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
67 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
68 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
69 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
70 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
71 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
72 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
73 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
74 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
75 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
77 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
78 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
81 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
82 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
83 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
84 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
86 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
87 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
88 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
89 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
2 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
3 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
4 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
5 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
6 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
7 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
8 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
9 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
10 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
11 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
12 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
13 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
14 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
15 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
16 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
17 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
18 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
19 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
20 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
21 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
22 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
23 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
24 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
25 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
26 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
27 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
28 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
29 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
30 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
31 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
32 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
33 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
34 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
35 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
36 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
37 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
38 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
39 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
40 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
41 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
42 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
43 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
44 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
45 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
46 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
47 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
48 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
49 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
50 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
51 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
52 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
53 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
54 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
55 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
56 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
57 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
58 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
59 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
61 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
66 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
67 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
68 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
69 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
70 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
71 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
72 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
73 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
74 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
75 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
76 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
77 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
78 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
79 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
80 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
81 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
88 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
89 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
90 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
91 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
92 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
93 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
94 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
95 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
96 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
97 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
98 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
99 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
100 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
101 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
102 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
103 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
104 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
105 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
106 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
107 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
108 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
109 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
110 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
111 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T