Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | KENT Ian | 2703 | 2421 | 3 | 1 | 282 | |||
2 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
3 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | BAKEZADEH Farhad | 2221 | 2422 | 22 | 11 | -201 | |||
4 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN | 2535 | 2424 | 8 | 4 | 111 | |||
5 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Mark | 2826 | 2429 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
6 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | CHIASSON Tommy | 2221 | 2444 | 22 | 11 | -223 | |||
7 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | YEUNG Klement | 2826 | 2455 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
8 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DAM Liem | 2826 | 2456 | 2 | 1 | 370 | |||
9 | Canada Cup #1 | 222 | KRISHNAN Chandru | 2687 | 2459 | 5 | 2 | 228 | |||
10 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | PREVOST Pierre | 2535 | 2468 | 9 | 4 | 67 | |||
11 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2535 | 2473 | 9 | 4 | 62 | |||
12 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | HARDY Guillaume | 2826 | 2473 | 2 | 1 | 353 | |||
13 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | GERMAIN Guy | 2605 | 2485 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |||
14 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | DAM Liem | 2716 | 2498 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
15 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2535 | 2517 | 12 | 6 | 18 | |||
16 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
17 | Vieux Poele League | 198 | BOUTET Simon | 2221 | 2543 | 30 | 15 | -322 | |||
18 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BU Chan | 2716 | 2558 | 4 | 2 | 158 | |||
19 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAVARD Martin | 2221 | 2577 | 30 | 15 | -356 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YUEN Stephanie | 2605 | 2589 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
21 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | EMOND Jean | 2605 | 2591 | 8 | 4 | 14 | |||
22 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | WONG Louis | 2716 | 2594 | 5 | 2 | 122 | |||
23 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2672 | 2598 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
24 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume | 2221 | 2614 | 30 | 15 | -393 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell | 2605 | 2622 | 9 | 4 | -17 | |||
26 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
27 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2826 | 2628 | 0 | 2 | 198 | T | Sig | |
28 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KANG Teddy Hao Ri | 2833 | 2639 | 4 | 2 | 194 | |||
29 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 2716 | 2640 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
30 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 2826 | 2644 | 4 | 2 | 182 | |||
31 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | BOUCHOIR Thibault | 2716 | 2688 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||
32 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
33 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
34 | PE League | 238 | SU Xing | 2692 | 2692 | 0 | 4 | 0 | T | Sig | |
35 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
36 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | SU Xing | 2799 | 2716 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
37 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2716 | 2736 | 9 | 4 | -20 | |||
38 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MICHAUD Bryan | 2624 | 2782 | 26 | 13 | -158 | |||
39 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | JACQUES David | 2672 | 2788 | 14 | 7 | -116 | |||
40 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LU Yen-Chun | 2716 | 2812 | 12 | 6 | -96 | |||
41 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2826 | 2841 | 9 | 4 | -15 | |||
42 | Canada Cup | 210 | ROUSSY Jean-François | 2511 | 2908 | 45 | 22 | -397 | |||
43 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2716 | 2914 | 17 | 8 | -198 | |||
44 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | YANG Ling Kun | 2605 | 2986 | 30 | 15 | -381 | |||
45 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | YANG Ling Kun | 2716 | 3178 | 40 | 20 | -462 | |||
Previous [ 3 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|