Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BERNIER William | 120 | 106 | 16 | 0 | 14 | T | T | |
2 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | HAMELIN William | 120 | 108 | 16 | 0 | 12 | T | T | |
3 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie | 120 | 114 | 16 | 0 | 6 | T | T | |
4 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEBLANC-BEAUDRY Olivier | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
5 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | TIAN William | 120 | 119 | 16 | 0 | 1 | T | T | |
6 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | BARTLETT Alex | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
7 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LACASSE Edouard | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
8 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | GODCHER Maxime | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
9 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | PERATSAKIS Tommy | 120 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 20 | T | T | |
10 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | CHABOT Jacob | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
11 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LACASSE Edouard | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
12 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | YEUNG Terence | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
13 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
14 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
15 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | GAGNON Vincent - LAN | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
16 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
17 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
18 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BARIL Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
19 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | RACINE Gabriel | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
20 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | NG MING HING Justin | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
21 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DA PONTE Samuel | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
22 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | FRANCOEUR Leonardo | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
23 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | COTE Émile | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
24 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | MICHAUD Vincent | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
25 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | DENIS Mavrick | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
26 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
27 | Finale Regionale-Jeux du QC-MTL | 242 | DEL LONGO Raphael | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
28 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | ROBIDAS Christopher | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | T | T | |
29 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HAKIER Jérémie | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
30 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | ATMANIA Fadi | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T | ||
31 | Jeux de Montreal | 232 | TRAN Louis | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | T | T |
KALEV Boris loses the following matches and wins these matches
|