LEE Lester : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Western Canada Open 245 MAK Julianne 1247 1797 75 37 -550
2 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 XIA Max 1644 2592 75 37 -948
3 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 857 1412 75 37 -555
4 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 857 1672 0 37 -815 T Sig
5 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIN Sam 1836 2127 36 33 -291
6 *** Vancouver Open 255 LUI Andy 1836 2044 36 33 -208
7 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YAU Peter 1497 2570 50 25 -1073
8 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 LIN Sam 1445 2170 50 25 -725
9 BC High School Chmps 231 LIANG Chao 659 1170 50 25 -511
10 Acme Open 226 CHUNG Tommy 359 930 0 25 -571 T Sig
11 Acme Open 226 WONG Gregory K 359 1501 50 25 -1142
12 Alberta Open 221 SUN Mike 309 820 0 25 -511 T Sig
13 Vancouver Open 227 MAO William 453 1405 50 25 -952
14 Vancouver & District TT League 231 KUAN Min 659 1658 50 25 -999
15 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAANAKI Karim 1836 1939 28 25 -103
16 Richmond Open 243 TADROS Osama 1130 1542 40 20 -412
17 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
18 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 YUE Mike 1497 1908 40 20 -411
19 BC Open 232 LIANG Chao 802 1202 40 20 -400
20 Vancouver & District TT League 231 SHAH Parag 659 1108 40 20 -449
21 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 GATISS David 1836 2520 22 20 -684
22 Alberta Open 221 GUNRAJ John 309 746 40 20 -437
23 Western Canada Open 233 LEWANDOWSKI Pavel 857 1111 33 16 -254
24 Western Canada Open 233 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 857 1087 33 16 -230
25 Canadian Championships - JR 247 JIANG Wenshang 1350 1616 33 16 -266
26 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LUI Andy 1799 2012 18 16 -213
27 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO William 1350 1584 33 16 -234
28 Vancouver Open 240 ROSEMANN Alexander 1033 1402 30 15 -369
29 BC Closed 242 NI Ying 1090 1468 30 15 -378
30 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 453 795 30 15 -342
31 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 453 809 0 15 -356 T Sig
32 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Ty 857 1026 0 13 -169 T Sig
33 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LIANG Chao 1799 1825 15 13 -26
34 *** Vancouver Open 255 MAK Kevin 1836 1817 16 13 19
35 Vancouver Open 227 NI Ying 453 720 0 11 -267 T Sig
36 Acme Open 226 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 359 590 22 11 -231
37 Acme Open 226 NITIKMAN Ari 359 633 22 11 -274
38 Vancouver Open 240 HO Simpson 1033 1295 22 11 -262
39 Vancouver & District TT League 252 ZHANG Josh 1720 1931 22 11 -211
40 Richmond Open 243 LIANG Chao 1130 1411 22 11 -281
41 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 TADROS Osama 1350 1582 22 11 -232
42 Edmonton Open 227 LAM Kelton 453 685 22 11 -232
43 Western Canada Open 222 HO Mimi 343 484 21 10 -141
44 Vancouver & District TT League 243 HO Simpson 1130 1309 17 8 -179
45 Vancouver & District TT League 243 SHARIATI Sasan 1130 1307 17 8 -177
46 Vancouver & District TT League 230 POON Joshua 628 782 17 8 -154
47 Vancouver & District TT League 230 WANG Vincent 628 791 17 8 -163
48 Richmond Open 243 LO Iwen 1130 1302 17 8 -172
49 Vancouver Open 227 MORITOMO Koichi 453 574 0 7 -121 T Sig
50 BC Closed 242 TABATA Hideo 1090 1223 14 7 -133
51 Vancouver & District TT League 252 MAK Kevin 1720 1854 14 7 -134
52 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 TADROS Osama 1497 1632 14 7 -135
53 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LIANG Chao 1720 1845 14 7 -125
54 Vancouver & District TT League 252 LUU Terry 1720 1862 14 7 -142
55 Acme Open 226 LU Jackson 359 450 0 6 -91 T Sig
56 Richmond Open 219 CHAN Long Him 323 376 12 6 -53
57 Western Canada Open 233 IVASHKIV Roman 857 849 12 6 8
58 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
59 Western Canada Open 245 1247 1267 13 6 -20
60 Edmonton Open 227 XU Mason 453 550 12 6 -97
61 BC Open 232 ZHONG Kenneth 802 877 12 6 -75
62 Vancouver Open 227 WAN Terry 453 536 12 6 -83
63 Western Canada Open 245 JIANG Yuhao 1247 1237 12 6 10
64 Vancouver & District TT League 252 JANG Norman 1720 1777 12 6 -57
65 Edmonton Open 227 CHAN Jonathan 453 512 12 6 -59
66 Vancouver Open 227 LAN Charlie T.U. 453 516 0 6 -63 T Sig
67 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 LIN Michael G.X. 1799 1718 6 5 81 T Sig
68 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 SU David 1799 1703 6 5 96
69 Acme Open 226 HO Andrew 359 390 10 5 -31
70 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 LEE Thomas S. W. 1836 1752 6 5 84
71 Richmond Open 219 ZHENG Alexander 323 340 0 4 -17 T Sig
72 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHONG Kenneth 1028 911 8 4 117
73 Edmonton Open 227 WONG Pat 453 433 8 4 20
74 Vancouver Open 240 LI Simon S. H. 1033 1053 9 4 -20
75 Western Canada Open 233 CHAN John 857 736 8 4 121
76 Western Canada Open 245 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1247 1106 8 4 141
77 BC Open 220 LU Jackson 324 314 0 4 10 T Sig
78 Alberta Open 221 LU Jackson 309 306 0 4 3 T Sig
79 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 TADROS Osama 1644 1624 8 4 20
80 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHU Euland 100 100 8 4 0 T T
81 ACME Open 215 TADA Fuyuki 100 100 8 4 0 T T
82 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
83 BC Junior Trials #1 215 LEI Richard 100 100 8 4 0 T T
84 Western Canada Open 245 Lehmann Matthew 1247 1082 6 3 165
85 Western Canada Open 245 LI Donny 1247 1077 6 3 170
86 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 DANG Thomas 355 190 6 3 165
87 Acme Open 226 KONG Thomas T.K. 359 268 0 3 91 T Sig
88 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Johnson 1350 1309 7 3 41
89 BC Open 220 LUO Michael 324 225 0 3 99 T Sig
90 Vancouver Open 227 PRIETO Oscar 453 388 0 3 65 T Sig
91 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 TAN Terry 1022 932 6 3 90
92 Edmonton Open 227 HO Andrew 453 383 6 3 70
93 BC Open 220 NITIKMAN Joel 324 243 6 3 81
94 Vancouver & District TT League 228 CHENG Stanley 622 547 6 3 75
95 Acme Open 226 KASSAM Akber 359 286 0 3 73 T Sig
96 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 1033 957 6 3 76
97 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 CHAN Zachery 1644 1610 0 3 34 T Sig
98 *** Vancouver Open 255 YANG George 1836 1587 6 3 249 T Sig
99 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 WONG Clement 1344 1216 5 2 128
100 BC Closed 242 WANG Yee 1090 951 5 2 139
101 Richmond Open 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
102 Vancouver & District TT League 243 WANG Yee 1130 993 5 2 137
103 VADTTL Winter League 251 TABATA Hideo 1644 1450 4 2 194
104 Edmonton Open 227 ROCHA Edson 453 338 0 2 115 T Sig
105 Western Canada Open 245 TO Gary 1247 1044 0 2 203 T Sig
106 Alberta Open 221 DANG Thomas 309 148 0 2 161 T Sig
107 Edmonton Open 227 DANG Thomas 453 274 4 2 179
108 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 CHANG Jack 355 100 0 2 255 T Sig
109 Edmonton Open 227 LIN Hubert 453 335 5 2 118
110 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
111 Vancouver Open 227 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 453 322 5 2 131
112 Edmonton Open 227 GUO Betty 453 271 4 2 182
113 Acme Open 226 LEI Richard 359 199 0 2 160 T Sig
114 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LEI Richard 628 229 2 1 399
115 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
116 Richmond Open 243 LUO Michael 1130 904 3 1 226
117 BC Closed 242 LUO Michael 1090 857 3 1 233
118 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHU Euland 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
119 Western Canada Open 233 LIN Hubert 857 409 2 1 448
120 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 MASOOD Ahmad 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
121 Edmonton Open 227 CHANG Jack 453 248 3 1 205
122 Western Canada Open 233 DANG Thomas 857 380 2 1 477
123 Edmonton Open 227 Lee Kyel 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
124 BC Open 220 MING Wendy 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
125 BC Junior Closed 217 SHAO Jiaqi 302 100 3 1 202 T T
126 Richmond Open 219 SHI Jennifer 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
127 BC Open 220 SHI Jennifer 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
128 Edmonton Open 227 CHRISTIE Michael 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
129 Alberta Open 221 PENG Yuwei 309 100 0 1 209 T Sig
130 BC High School Chmps 231 LIU Lance 659 346 2 1 313
131 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 OBODOVSKIY Igor 323 100 0 1 223 T Sig
132 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 KHALID Abdullah 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
133 BC Open 220 MOHAMED Raymond 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
134 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NANDRA Satbir Singh 324 100 0 1 224 T Sig
135 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Chris 628 234 0 1 394 T Sig
136 Edmonton Open 227 ATWAL Harninder 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
137 Richmond Open 243 CHENG Stanley 1130 775 2 1 355
138 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 KWONG Raymond 1497 1287 3 1 210
139 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
140 Edmonton Open 227 PARENTEAU Erich 453 206 3 1 247
141 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 LI Simon S. H. 1344 1080 3 1 264
142 Vancouver Open 227 NYKL Marta 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
143 BC Open 232 TAKEDA Toshio 802 409 2 1 393
144 Vancouver & District TT League 252 HO Simpson 1720 1483 3 1 237
145 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 BRODERICK Mike 802 426 2 1 376
146 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BRODERICK Mike 659 427 3 1 232
147 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 4 1 311
148 * Vancouver & District TT League 255 SHARIATI Sasan 1836 1525 2 1 311
149 BC Junior Closed 240 MAI Tony J.J. 1033 664 0 1 369 T Sig
150 Vancouver Open 227 YAN Jane 453 100 0 1 353 T Sig
151 Vancouver Open 240 MAI Ren Zhi 1033 100 0 0 933 T Sig
152 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HU Ricky 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
153 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Timothy C.Y. 1090 258 0 0 832 T Sig
154 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 MOT Charles 1836 104 1 0 1732 T Sig
155 BC High School TT Chmps 242 QU Ben 1090 100 0 0 990 T Sig
156 *** Vancouver Open 255 MA Lucy 1836 1212 2 0 624 T Sig
157 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 NG Perry 1445 426 1 0 1019
158 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 SHI Terry 1445 314 1 0 1131
159 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Terry 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
160 Richmond Open 243 ZHENG Cherry 1130 634 1 0 496
161 BC Winter Games 243 OLFERT Brandyn 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
162 BC Winter Games 243 PENNER Calvin 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
163 BC Winter Games 243 SHEN Steven Chen 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
164 Western Canada Open 245 Yao Mathew 1247 268 0 0 979 T Sig
165 BC Winter Games 243 ZHAO Tom Tianlun 1130 100 0 0 1030 T Sig
166 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 LIU Yuan Sheng 1350 929 1 0 421
167 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 LIU Yuan Sheng 1644 967 1 0 677
168 Western Canada Open 245 CHENG Lawrence 1247 477 0 0 770 T Sig
169 Western Canada Open 245 EBBEN James 1247 100 0 0 1147 T Sig
170 Western Canada Open 245 HAN Bing 1247 379 0 0 868 T Sig
171 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 YAO Robert 1836 708 1 0 1128 T Sig
172 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 CHAN Zachery 1497 640 0 0 857 T Sig
173 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 HOLMAN Ken 1445 936 0 0 509 T Sig
174 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 HO Richard 1836 1337 1 0 499
175 ** BC Junior Closed 254 HO Richard 1799 1118 2 0 681
176 ** BC Junior Closed 254 QIU Jackson 1799 100 2 0 1699 T Sig
177 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 QIU Jackson 1836 726 1 0 1110 T Sig
178 *** Vancouver Open 255 ALI Sahl 1836 1114 2 0 722 T Sig
179 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 FAWKES Konrad 1836 972 1 0 864 T Sig
180 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 WU Barry 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
181 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 SHARIATI Mehran 1836 1399 1 0 437
182 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 SHI Anthony 1090 433 1 0 657
183 BC Winter Games 243 SHI Anthony 1130 488 1 0 642
184 Vancouver Open 240 TAKEDA Toshio 1033 406 1 0 627
185 BC Junior Closed 217 NITIKMAN Ari 302 346 10 0 -44 T Sig
186 BC Junior Closed 217 YAO Andy 302 342 10 0 -40 T Sig
187 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 TAN Tony 1836 100 1 0 1736 T Sig
188 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SMITH Parello 1350 857 1 0 493
189 BC Open 244 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1253 603 1 0 650
190 *** Vancouver Open 255 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 1836 504 2 0 1332
191 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Priscilla 857 187 1 0 670
192 Vancouver & District TT League 252 KWONG Raymond 1720 1281 1 0 439
193 BC Junior Closed 240 LU Jackson 1033 588 1 0 445
194 Vancouver Open 240 HARADA Yukihiro 1033 522 1 0 511
195 BC Closed 242 WU Chris 1090 435 1 0 655
196 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 WU Chris 1130 547 1 0 583
197 ** BC Junior Closed 254 WU Chris 1799 1086 2 0 713
198 *** Vancouver Open 255 WU Chris 1836 1185 2 0 651
199 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LUONG Johnson 1350 369 1 0 981
200 Western Canada Open 245 Zaki Manuel 1247 296 1 0 951
201 Western Canada Open 233 LUU Johnnie 857 100 0 0 757 T Sig
202 Richmond Open 243 MAVITUNA Tayfun 1130 467 1 0 663
203 BC Closed 242 LEI Richard 1090 290 1 0 800
204 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 CHAN Marco 1836 378 1 0 1458

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEE Lester loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * BC High School TT Chmps 255 LEE Adrian 2553 1836 1 0 717
2 *** Vancouver Open 255 ZHONG Gary 2693 1836 2 0 857
3 *** Vancouver Open 255 LIANG Chao 1857 1836 16 13 21
4 *** Vancouver Open 255 CHINBAT Nomin 1072 1836 44 0 -764 T Sig
5 *** Vancouver Open 255 SHIM Jason 2568 1836 2 0 732
6 ** BC Junior Closed 254 LEE Adrian 2552 1799 2 0 753
7 ** BC Junior Closed 254 YUE Mike 1977 1799 6 4 178
8 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 MIN Jeremy 2428 1799 1 0 629
9 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 WANG Leon 1705 1799 12 10 -94
10 * Vancouver & District Winter TTL 254 TU Dillon M.J. 2422 1799 1 0 623
11 Vancouver & District TT League 252 CALIMOSO Eric 1968 1720 3 1 248
12 Vancouver & District TT League 252 YAU Peter 2565 1720 1 0 845
13 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 MAANAKI Karim 1865 1644 3 1 221
14 DF Canada Open Qualification 3 251 LIANG Chao 1466 1644 17 8 -178
15 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YUE Mike 1864 1644 3 1 220
16 DF Canada Open Qualification 4 251 YAU Peter 2540 1644 1 0 896
17 VADTTL Winter League 251 LUI Andy 1900 1644 3 1 256
18 VADTTL Winter League 251 TUNG Patrick 1978 1644 2 1 334
19 VADTTL Winter League 251 TU Dillon M.J. 2387 1644 1 0 743
20 VADTTL Winter League 251 LIEDMEIER Ariane 2172 1644 1 0 528 T Sig
21 VADTTL Winter League 251 GATISS David 2507 1644 1 0 863
22 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 HINSE Pierre-Luc 3402 1644 1 0 1758
23 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 LEE Adrian 2540 1644 1 0 896
24 Double Fish Canadian Open 251 YOON Chang Jae 3572 1644 1 0 1928 T Sig
25 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 LAU Jeremy 2404 1497 1 0 907
26 DF Canada Open Qualifier 250 WU Teddy 2448 1497 1 0 951
27 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 CALIMOSO Eric 1931 1445 1 0 486
28 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
29 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 POH Dan 2617 1445 1 0 1172
30 Pan-Asia Pacific Open 249 YAU Peter 2568 1445 1 0 1123
31 Canadian Championships - JR 247 CHONG Calvin 2193 1350 1 0 843
32 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2982 1350 1 0 1632
33 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Lucas 2103 1350 1 0 753
34 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 1350 1 0 1350
35 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 SU David 1523 1350 4 2 173
36 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 247 WANG Leon 1608 1350 3 1 258
37 Vanc. & Dist. Summer TT League 246 KONG Vincent T.K. 1461 1344 5 2 117
38 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
39 Western Canada Open 245 NOVAK Lukas 1835 1247 1 0 588
40 Western Canada Open 245 CHONG Calvin 2152 1247 1 0 905
41 Western Canada Open 245 CHEN Derek 583 1247 75 37 -664
42 BC Open 244 CO Christian 1610 1253 2 1 357
43 BC Open 244 LAN Charlie T.U. 1158 1253 12 6 -95
44 BC Open 244 LAU Jeremy 1968 1253 1 0 715
45 BC Open 244 MAK Kevin 1845 1253 1 0 592
46 BC Open 244 ZHANG Josh 1865 1253 1 0 612
47 BC Open 244 ZHONG Gary 2667 1253 1 0 1414
48 Richmond Open 243 HO Simpson 1309 1130 4 2 179
49 Richmond Open 243 HO William 1432 1130 2 1 302
50 Richmond Open 243 LIAW Michelle X.R. 1217 1130 6 3 87
51 Richmond Open 243 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1911 1130 1 0 781
52 Richmond Open 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
53 Richmond Open 243 YAU Peter 2614 1130 1 0 1484
54 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 LAU Jeremy 1937 1130 1 0 807
55 BC Junior Try-out #2 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
56 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
57 BC Winter Games 243 YAO Andy 1676 1130 1 0 546
58 Vancouver & District TT League 243 BYNS Stephan 1224 1130 6 3 94
59 Vancouver & District TT League 243 TSE Gary 2362 1130 1 0 1232
60 Vancouver & District TT League 243 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2677 1130 1 0 1547
61 BC Closed 242 DZIEKIEWICZ Peter 2193 1090 1 0 1103
62 BC Closed 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
63 BC Closed 242 JANG Norman 1755 1090 1 0 665
64 BC Closed 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
65 BC Closed 242 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1897 1090 1 0 807
66 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
67 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 LAN Charlie T.U. 958 1090 14 7 -132
68 Centre of Excellence Sel. Try-Out 242 WANG Yee 951 1090 14 7 -139
69 BC Junior Try-Out 242 HO William 1434 1090 2 1 344
70 BC Junior Try-Out 242 LEE Adrian 2281 1090 1 0 1191
71 BC High School TT Chmps 242 LIANG Chao 1362 1090 3 1 272
72 BC Junior Closed 240 HO William 1323 1033 3 1 290
73 BC Junior Closed 240 KUO Edward 1132 1033 6 3 99
74 BC Junior Closed 240 TANG Kevin 2043 1033 1 0 1010
75 BC Junior Closed 240 WANG Yee 872 1033 17 0 -161 T Sig
76 Vancouver Open 240 LAW Reinald 957 1033 12 6 -76
77 Vancouver Open 240 LEE Adrian 1992 1033 1 0 959
78 Vancouver Open 240 NG Alvin Y.F. 2315 1033 1 0 1282
79 Vancouver Open 240 POH Dan 2626 1033 1 0 1593
80 Vancouver Open 240 STUTZ Maximilian 1838 1033 1 0 805 T Sig
81 Vancouver Open 240 TSE Tony 1166 1033 5 2 133
82 Vancouver Open 240 YAO Andy 1372 1033 2 1 339
83 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LEE Adrian 1957 1028 1 0 929
84 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 LIU William 2001 1028 1 0 973
85 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 PINTEA James 2236 1028 1 0 1208
86 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 TANG Kevin 2065 1028 1 0 1037
87 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 WU Teddy 2162 1028 1 0 1134
88 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 YAO Andy 1187 1028 6 3 159
89 Cdn Regional Qualifier #1 238 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2652 1028 1 0 1624
90 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 ABOLIO Oswaldo 1950 1022 1 0 928
91 Vancouver & District Summer TTL 234 LIN Sam 2177 1022 1 0 1155
92 Western Canada Open 233 HUANG Hong Jian 1412 857 1 0 555
93 Western Canada Open 233 HUYNH Kevin 1199 857 3 1 342
94 Western Canada Open 233 KIM Sunny 1672 857 1 0 815 T Sig
95 Western Canada Open 233 LIU William 1840 857 1 0 983
96 Western Canada Open 233 TANJOUR Mazen 2488 857 1 0 1631
97 BC Open 232 SHARIATI Mehran 1370 802 1 0 568
98 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 TSE Anthony N. L. 1141 802 2 1 339
99 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 LEE Thomas S. W. 1765 802 1 0 963
100 Vancouver & District TTL Finals 232 SHARIATI Sasan 1451 802 1 0 649
101 Vancouver & District TT League 231 CO Christian 1218 659 1 0 559
102 Vancouver & District TT League 231 JANKOVIC Miroslav 1069 659 1 0 410
103 Vancouver & District TT League 231 BYNS Stephan 1224 659 1 0 565
104 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 WU Teddy 2063 659 1 0 1404
105 BC Junior Try-Out #2 231 YAO Andy 833 659 4 2 174
106 BC High School Chmps 231 LOHNERT Max 2074 659 1 0 1415 T Sig
107 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Tony 2829 628 1 0 2201
108 BC Junior Closed 230 SHARIATI Mehran 1320 628 1 0 692
109 BC Junior Closed 230 WU Teddy 2011 628 1 0 1383
110 BC Junior Closed 230 LIU Yang 876 628 3 1 248
111 Vancouver & District TT League 230 LI Simon S. H. 933 628 2 1 305
112 Vancouver & District TT League 230 KUO Edward 660 628 7 3 32
113 Vancouver & District TT League 230 MAO William 1472 628 1 0 844
114 Vancouver & District TT League 228 WONG Michael 1162 622 1 0 540
115 Edmonton Open 227 CHEUNG Mark 1318 453 1 0 865
116 Edmonton Open 227 CHONG Calvin 2020 453 1 0 1567 T Sig
117 Edmonton Open 227 HO William 795 453 2 1 342
118 Edmonton Open 227 HUANG Hong Jian 1463 453 1 0 1010
119 Edmonton Open 227 RAMOS Joseph 895 453 1 0 442 T Sig
120 Edmonton Open 227 WENINGER Miwa 1028 453 1 0 575
121 Canada Cup Finals 227 LEE Thomas S. W. 1555 453 1 0 1102
122 Canada Cup Finals 227 LIU Yang 829 453 3 1 376
123 Canada Cup Finals 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 5 2 243
124 Vancouver & District TT League 227 MAO William 1405 453 1 0 952
125 Vancouver & District TT League 227 KUO Edward 497 453 7 3 44
126 Vancouver & District TT League 227 SHIVAJIE Quoc 1821 453 1 0 1368
127 Vancouver Open 227 WONG Michael 1163 453 1 0 710
128 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
129 Vancouver Open 227 LAW Reinald 809 453 2 0 356 T Sig
130 Vancouver Open 227 YUE Mike 493 453 7 3 40
131 Vancouver Open 227 LIANG Chao 1159 453 1 0 706
132 Vancouver Open 227 ZHONG Kenneth 696 453 3 1 243
133 Vancouver Open 227 YAO Andy 553 453 5 2 100
134 Acme Open 226 HO William 744 359 2 1 385
135 Acme Open 226 LE Peter 717 359 2 1 358
136 Acme Open 226 LUO Michael 332 359 10 5 -27
137 Acme Open 226 MAANAKI Karim 1151 359 1 0 792
138 Acme Open 226 MAO William 1391 359 1 0 1032 T Sig
139 Acme Open 226 TADROS Osama 1541 359 1 0 1182 T Sig
140 Acme Open 226 WU Teddy 1786 359 1 0 1427
141 Acme Open 226 YAO Andy 404 359 7 3 45
142 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 Huang Alan 1308 355 1 0 953
143 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 KEAVENEY Dennis 567 355 5 2 212
144 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LI Ben 1437 355 1 0 1082
145 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 WONG Louis 2307 355 1 0 1952
146 Western Canada Open 222 HAYASHIZAKI Kaz 1030 343 1 0 687
147 Western Canada Open 222 LEE Adrian 1449 343 1 0 1106
148 Western Canada Open 222 NG Gordon Chin Kui 401 343 9 4 58
149 Western Canada Open 222 NITIKMAN Ari 378 343 11 5 35
150 Alberta Open 221 NITIKMAN Ari 346 309 7 3 37
151 Alberta Open 221 WU Teddy 1561 309 1 0 1252
152 Alberta Open 221 HUYNH Kevin 792 309 1 0 483
153 Alberta Open 221 MODZELEWSKI Jerry 362 309 6 3 53
154 BC Open 220 CHIO Eric 1382 324 1 0 1058
155 BC Open 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
156 BC Open 220 LIAW Michelle X.R. 246 324 12 6 -78
157 BC Open 220 SO Tiffany 232 324 12 6 -92
158 BC Open 220 ZHONG Kenneth 536 324 3 1 212
159 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 NITIKMAN Ari 342 324 8 4 18
160 BC Elementary Schools TT Chmps 220 HO William 509 324 4 2 185
161 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 CHAN Long Him 376 323 6 3 53
162 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 LEE Adrian 1349 323 1 0 1026
163 BC Junior Try-Outs #2 219 NITIKMAN Ari 338 323 8 4 15
164 Richmond Open 219 GHARACHAMANI Hamid 686 323 2 1 363
165 Richmond Open 219 GOLDSTEIN Laurent 278 323 10 0 -45 T Sig
166 Richmond Open 219 SVBE Justin 451 323 5 0 128 T Sig
167 Richmond Open 219 WONG Willson 1493 323 1 0 1170
168 Richmond Open 219 YAO Andy 351 323 7 3 28
169 BC Junior Closed 217 HO William 467 302 0 2 165 T Sig
170 BC Junior Closed 217 LEE Adrian 1346 302 0 0 1044 T Sig
171 BC Junior Closed 217 LI Eric 1231 302 0 0 929 T Sig
172 BC Junior Closed 217 MA George 1165 302 0 0 863 T Sig
173 ACME Open 215 JOE Leslie 266 100 0 2 166 T Sig
174 ACME Open 215 LIN Bryan 375 100 0 1 275 T Sig
175 ACME Open 215 ORR Lucy 258 100 0 2 158 T Sig
176 ACME Open 215 YE Yong Quan 541 100 0 0 441 T Sig
177 BC Junior Trials #1 215 CHAN Daniel 100 100 8 4 0 T T
178 BC Junior Trials #1 215 KUO Edward 351 100 0 1 251 T Sig
179 BC Junior Trials #1 215 YAO Andy 334 100 0 1 234 T Sig