BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
2 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
3 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
4 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
5 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
6 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
7 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
8 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
9 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
10 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
11 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
12 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
13 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
14 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
15 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
16 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
17 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
18 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
19 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
20 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
21 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
22 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
23 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
24 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
25 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
26 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
27 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
28 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
29 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
30 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
31 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
32 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
33 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
34 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
35 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
36 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
37 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
38 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
39 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
40 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
41 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
42 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
43 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
44 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
45 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
46 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
47 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
48 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
49 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
50 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
51 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
52 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
53 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
54 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
55 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
56 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
58 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
59 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
61 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
62 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
63 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
64 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
66 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
67 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
69 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
70 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
71 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
73 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
74 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
75 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
76 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
77 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
78 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
79 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
80 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
81 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
82 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
83 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
84 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
85 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
86 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
87 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
88 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
89 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
90 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
91 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
92 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
93 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
94 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
95 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
96 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
97 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
98 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
99 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
100 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
101 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
102 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
103 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
104 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
105 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
106 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
107 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
108 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
109 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
110 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
111 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
112 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
113 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
114 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
115 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
116 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
117 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
118 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
119 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
120 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
121 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
122 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
123 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
124 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
125 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
126 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
127 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
128 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
129 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
130 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
131 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
132 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
133 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
134 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
135 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
136 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
137 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
138 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
139 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
140 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
145 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
146 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
147 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
149 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
151 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
152 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
153 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
154 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
155 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
156 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
157 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
158 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
162 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
167 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
168 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
169 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
170 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
171 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
172 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
173 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
174 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
175 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
176 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
177 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
178 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
179 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
180 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
181 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
182 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
183 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
184 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
185 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
2 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
3 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
4 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
5 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
7 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
8 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
9 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
10 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
11 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
15 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
20 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
21 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
22 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
23 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
24 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
25 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
26 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
27 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
28 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
29 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
30 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
31 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
32 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
33 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
34 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
35 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
36 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
37 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
38 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
39 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
40 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
41 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
42 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
43 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
44 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
45 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
46 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
47 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
48 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
49 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
50 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
51 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
52 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
53 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
54 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
55 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
56 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
58 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
59 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
60 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
61 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
62 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
63 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
64 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
65 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
66 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
67 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
68 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
69 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
70 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
71 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
72 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
73 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
74 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
75 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
76 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
77 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
78 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
79 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
80 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
81 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
82 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
83 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
84 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
85 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
86 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
87 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
88 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
89 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
90 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
91 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
92 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
93 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
94 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
95 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
96 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
97 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
98 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
99 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
100 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
101 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
102 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
103 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
110 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
111 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
112 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
114 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
115 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
116 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
117 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
118 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
119 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
120 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
121 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
122 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
123 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
124 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
125 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
126 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
127 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
128 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
129 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
130 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
131 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
132 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
135 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
136 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
137 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
138 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
139 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
140 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
141 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
142 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
143 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
144 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
145 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
146 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
147 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
148 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
149 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
150 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
151 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
152 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
153 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
154 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
155 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
156 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
157 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
158 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
159 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
160 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
161 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
162 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
163 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
164 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
165 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
166 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
167 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
168 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
171 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
172 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
175 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
176 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
177 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
178 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
179 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
180 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
181 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
182 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
183 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
184 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
185 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
186 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
187 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
188 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
189 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
190 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
191 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
192 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
193 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
194 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
195 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
196 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
197 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
198 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
199 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
200 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
201 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
202 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
203 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
204 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
205 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
206 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
207 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
208 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
209 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
210 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
211 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
212 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
213 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
214 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
215 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
216 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
217 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
218 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
220 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
221 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
222 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
224 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T